Nationale 1 | ||
Last updated: 26.02.2017 14:41:06 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
Kinder-O 1000m 20m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NT | Bram BRIES | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-12 | hamok | |||||
NT | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-10 | hamok | |||||
NT | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NT | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | |||||
NT | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | |||||
NT | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NT | Jens DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | |||||
NT | Jin CEUNEN | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Karlis POIKANS | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | ||||||
NT | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | |||||
NT | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | |||||
NT | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | |||||
NT | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | H-10 | Omega | |||||
NT | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | |||||
NT | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | |||||
NT | Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | D-10 | Omega | |||||
NT | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | |||||
NT | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-10 2300m 40m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 36:02 | 15'39" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D10B 2300m 40m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 37:25 | 16'16" | |||
2. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 45:12 | 19'39" | +7:47 | ||
3. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 45:51 | 19'56" | +8:26 | ||
4. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 53:10 | 23'06" | +15:45 | ||
5. | Jana BRIES | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 1:01:38 | 26'47" | +24:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 3200m 65m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 33:15 | 10'23" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 45:16 | 14'08" | +12:01 | ||
3. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 49:47 | 15'33" | +16:32 | ||
4. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 52:07 | 16'17" | +18:52 | ||
5. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 53:33 | 16'44" | +20:18 | ||
6. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 55:20 | 17'17" | +22:05 | ||
-- | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 52:39 | 16'27" | +19:24 | ||
-- | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 54:10 | 16'55" | +20:55 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 4300m 80m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 1:06:24 | 15'26" | |||
2. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 1:28:49 | 20'39" | +22:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 4600m 90m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 49:24 | 10'44" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 53:31 | 11'38" | +4:07 | ||
3. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 59:32 | 12'56" | +10:08 | ||
NCL | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Karoline FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | D-16 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 5300m 125m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 47:16 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:46 | 12'47" | +20:30 | ||
3. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 1:27:02 | 16'25" | +39:46 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 5300m 125m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-20 | hamok | 1:14:23 | 14'02" | |||
2. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 1:25:44 | 16'10" | +11:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D21 6600m 160m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:31:13 | 13'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DB 4300m 80m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:18:35 | 18'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D35 5300m 125m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 49:59 | 9'25" | |||
2. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | D35 | Omega | 50:43 | 9'34" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 57:56 | 10'55" | +7:57 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:06:07 | 12'28" | +16:08 | ||
5. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:23:59 | 15'50" | +34:00 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D40 5300m 125m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D40 | Omega | 56:01 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 56:11 | 10'36" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:42 | 10'53" | +1:41 | ||
4. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 58:16 | 10'59" | +2:15 | ||
5. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 58:26 | 11'01" | +2:25 | ||
6. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:03:14 | 11'55" | +7:13 | ||
7. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:07:41 | 12'46" | +11:40 | ||
8. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:22:48 | 15'37" | +26:47 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D45 4600m 90m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:53 | 12'21" | |||
2. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:56 | 12'35" | +1:03 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 59:40 | 12'58" | +2:47 | ||
4. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:03:10 | 13'43" | +6:17 | ||
5. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:04:51 | 14'05" | +7:58 | ||
6. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:11:27 | 15'31" | +14:34 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 1:19:11 | 17'12" | +22:18 | ||
8. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:36:37 | 21'00" | +39:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4600m 90m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | 51:55 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:08 | 12'25" | +5:13 | ||
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D50 | Omega | 57:15 | 12'26" | +5:20 | ||
4. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 58:39 | 12'45" | +6:44 | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:12 | 13'05" | +8:17 | ||
6. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:05:32 | 14'14" | +13:37 | ||
7. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:08:06 | 14'48" | +16:11 | ||
8. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:13:18 | 15'56" | +21:23 | ||
9. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:13:34 | 15'59" | +21:39 | ||
10. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:24:00 | 18'15" | +32:05 | ||
NCL | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D50 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D55 3600m 85m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 46:28 | 12'54" | |||
2. | Sonia NYS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 47:55 | 13'18" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:27 | 17'37" | +16:59 | ||
4. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:06:49 | 18'33" | +20:21 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:10:05 | 19'28" | +23:37 | ||
6. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:31:40 | 25'27" | +45:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D60 3200m 60m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 47:14 | 14'45" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 47:30 | 14'50" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 48:37 | 15'11" | +1:23 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 51:24 | 16'03" | +4:10 | ||
5. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 51:44 | 16'09" | +4:30 | ||
6. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:03:59 | 19'59" | +16:45 | ||
NCL | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3200m 60m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 44:04 | 13'46" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 44:44 | 13'58" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 50:20 | 15'43" | +6:16 | ||
4. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 53:04 | 16'34" | +9:00 | ||
5. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 54:29 | 17'01" | +10:25 | ||
6. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | D65 | TROL | 57:56 | 18'06" | +13:52 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:06:43 | 20'50" | +22:39 | ||
NCL | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D70 3200m 60m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 1:05:05 | 20'20" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D70 | hamok | 1:09:01 | 21'34" | +3:56 | ||
3. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D70 | hamok | 1:25:12 | 26'37" | +20:07 | ||
NCL | Hélène GIELEN | BEL | D70 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D75 3200m 60m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | D75 | hamok | 1:50:06 | 34'24" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 2300m 40m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 35:34 | 15'27" | |||
2. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 38:46 | 16'51" | +3:12 | ||
3. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 45:48 | 19'54" | +10:14 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H10B 2300m 40m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 28:56 | 12'34" | |||
2. | Sascha KURT | NED | H-10 | TROL | 31:03 | 13'30" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 46:16 | 20'06" | +17:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 3200m 65m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 34:19 | 10'43" | |||
NCL | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 4600m 90m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 41:58 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 49:36 | 10'46" | +7:38 | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:00:50 | 13'13" | +18:52 | ||
4. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:23:42 | 18'11" | +41:44 | ||
5. | Bjorn GIACCHETTA | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:51:40 | 24'16" | +1:09:42 | ||
6. | Alex TADINO | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:53:48 | 24'44" | +1:11:50 | ||
NCL | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 6600m 160m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 1:03:27 | 9'36" | |||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 1:05:39 | 9'56" | +2:12 | ||
3. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:59 | 9'59" | +2:32 | ||
4. | Tim DEBYSER | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:17:41 | 11'46" | +14:14 | ||
5. | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | H-16 | ASUB | 1:36:25 | 14'36" | +32:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 9200m 220m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:42 | 8'07" | |||
2. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:07 | 9'28" | +12:25 | ||
3. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | K.O.L. | 1:29:33 | 9'44" | +14:51 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 10000m 240m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 1:19:36 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 1:28:38 | 8'51" | +9:02 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:29:49 | 8'58" | +10:13 | ||
4. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-20 | TROL | 1:31:02 | 9'06" | +11:26 | ||
5. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 1:40:29 | 10'02" | +20:53 | ||
6. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 2:13:20 | 13'19" | +53:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
HE 13900m 290m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:36:53 | 6'58" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:40:15 | 7'12" | +3:22 | ||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:44:31 | 7'31" | +7:38 | ||
4. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:07 | 7'38" | +9:14 | ||
5. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:04:06 | 8'55" | +27:13 | ||
6. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 2:05:16 | 9'00" | +28:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H21 10000m 240m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Toon MELIS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:28:13 | 8'49" | |||
2. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:32:25 | 9'14" | +4:12 | ||
3. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:35:40 | 9'33" | +7:27 | ||
4. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:42:56 | 10'17" | +14:43 | ||
5. | Bram BOECKX | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:46:24 | 10'38" | +18:11 | ||
6. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | H21 | KOVZ | 1:57:28 | 11'44" | +29:15 | ||
7. | Christof LUYTEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:58:25 | 11'50" | +30:12 | ||
8. | François VELDEKENS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 2:08:23 | 12'50" | +40:10 | ||
Top | |||||||||
HB 6600m 160m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:15:28 | 11'26" | |||
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:26:30 | 13'06" | +11:02 | ||
3. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:30:26 | 13'42" | +14:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H35 10000m 240m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:22:24 | 8'14" | |||
2. | David DE BRUYN | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:26:00 | 8'36" | +3:36 | ||
3. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:27:21 | 8'44" | +4:57 | ||
4. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:32:31 | 9'15" | +10:07 | ||
5. | Simon ROCCA | ITA | H35 | Polisportiva Besanese | 1:33:46 | 9'22" | +11:22 | ||
6. | Wim BRIES | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:40:51 | 10'05" | +18:27 | ||
7. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:41:52 | 10'11" | +19:28 | ||
8. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:46:00 | 10'36" | +23:36 | ||
9. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:46:19 | 10'37" | +23:55 | ||
10. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 2:03:14 | 12'19" | +40:50 | ||
11. | Frédéric DELAPIERRE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 2:07:14 | 12'43" | +44:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H40 9200m 220m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:04:33 | 7'00" | |||
2. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:17:46 | 8'27" | +13:13 | ||
3. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:20:42 | 8'46" | +16:09 | ||
4. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:23:59 | 9'07" | +19:26 | ||
5. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:27:49 | 9'32" | +23:16 | ||
6. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:17 | 9'35" | +23:44 | ||
7. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:44:21 | 11'20" | +39:48 | ||
8. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H40 | ASUB | 2:03:26 | 13'25" | +58:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H45 7400m 170m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 55:02 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 58:30 | 7'54" | +3:28 | ||
3. | Ralph KURT | GER | H45 | TROL | 59:02 | 7'58" | +4:00 | ||
4. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:06:27 | 8'58" | +11:25 | ||
5. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:12:13 | 9'45" | +17:11 | ||
6. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:15:32 | 10'12" | +20:30 | ||
7. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:44 | 10'22" | +21:42 | ||
8. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:18:35 | 10'37" | +23:33 | ||
9. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 2:07:27 | 17'13" | +1:12:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H50 7400m 170m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 54:45 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 57:19 | 7'44" | +2:34 | ||
3. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 57:58 | 7'50" | +3:13 | ||
4. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:00:44 | 8'12" | +5:59 | ||
5. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:45 | 8'20" | +7:00 | ||
6. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:04:11 | 8'40" | +9:26 | ||
7. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:07:46 | 9'09" | +13:01 | ||
8. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:10:23 | 9'30" | +15:38 | ||
9. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:13:34 | 9'56" | +18:49 | ||
10. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:14:19 | 10'02" | +19:34 | ||
11. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:18:36 | 10'37" | +23:51 | ||
12. | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:45:15 | 14'13" | +50:30 | ||
13. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:53:13 | 15'17" | +58:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H55 6600m 160m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 49:27 | 7'29" | |||
2. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:45 | 7'50" | +2:18 | ||
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 53:10 | 8'03" | +3:43 | ||
4. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 57:12 | 8'40" | +7:45 | ||
5. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:01:38 | 9'20" | +12:11 | ||
6. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:49 | 9'40" | +14:22 | ||
7. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:14:37 | 11'18" | +25:10 | ||
8. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:15:55 | 11'30" | +26:28 | ||
9. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:16:19 | 11'33" | +26:52 | ||
10. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:20:04 | 12'07" | +30:37 | ||
11. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:21:44 | 12'23" | +32:17 | ||
12. | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | DEN | H55 | ASUB | 1:37:37 | 14'47" | +48:10 | ||
13. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:28 | 15'13" | +51:01 | ||
14. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:46:11 | 16'05" | +56:44 | ||
15. | Willy NICASI | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:58:12 | 17'54" | +1:08:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H60 5300m 125m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 39:34 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | H60 | hamok | 46:51 | 8'50" | +7:17 | ||
3. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | H60 | hamok | 50:47 | 9'34" | +11:13 | ||
4. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 54:38 | 10'18" | +15:04 | ||
5. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 54:40 | 10'18" | +15:06 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 54:47 | 10'20" | +15:13 | ||
7. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 56:05 | 10'34" | +16:31 | ||
8. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 56:39 | 10'41" | +17:05 | ||
9. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 58:53 | 11'06" | +19:19 | ||
10. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:01:24 | 11'35" | +21:50 | ||
11. | Jozef DE BRUYN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:01:33 | 11'36" | +21:59 | ||
12. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H60 | TROL | 1:02:09 | 11'43" | +22:35 | ||
13. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:03 | 12'16" | +25:29 | ||
14. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:11 | 12'17" | +25:37 | ||
15. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:06:26 | 12'32" | +26:52 | ||
16. | William NICQUE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:10:30 | 13'18" | +30:56 | ||
17. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:38:07 | 18'30" | +58:33 | ||
NCL | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H65 4300m 80m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 39:48 | 9'15" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 41:04 | 9'33" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 41:44 | 9'42" | +1:56 | ||
4. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 42:53 | 9'58" | +3:05 | ||
5. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 47:22 | 11'00" | +7:34 | ||
6. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | H65 | Hansa Simmerath | 48:28 | 11'16" | +8:40 | ||
7. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 51:37 | 12'00" | +11:49 | ||
8. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 51:53 | 12'03" | +12:05 | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 52:42 | 12'15" | +12:54 | ||
10. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 52:54 | 12'18" | +13:06 | ||
11. | Georges VONCK | BEL | H65 | TROL | 53:04 | 12'20" | +13:16 | ||
12. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 54:32 | 12'40" | +14:44 | ||
13. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 56:08 | 13'03" | +16:20 | ||
14. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 57:10 | 13'17" | +17:22 | ||
15. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 57:38 | 13'24" | +17:50 | ||
16. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:59 | 13'29" | +18:11 | ||
17. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 58:04 | 13'30" | +18:16 | ||
18. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:03:53 | 14'51" | +24:05 | ||
19. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:04:09 | 14'55" | +24:21 | ||
20. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:09:34 | 16'10" | +29:46 | ||
21. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:12:42 | 16'54" | +32:54 | ||
22. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:14:02 | 17'13" | +34:14 | ||
NCL | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | H65 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3600m 85m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 41:42 | 11'35" | |||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 42:27 | 11'47" | +0:45 | ||
3. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | H70 | hamok | 45:49 | 12'43" | +4:07 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 46:44 | 12'58" | +5:02 | ||
5. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 51:04 | 14'11" | +9:22 | ||
6. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 55:43 | 15'28" | +14:01 | ||
7. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 59:16 | 16'27" | +17:34 | ||
8. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 59:36 | 16'33" | +17:54 | ||
9. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 1:04:28 | 17'54" | +22:46 | ||
10. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:08:11 | 18'56" | +26:29 | ||
11. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:11:58 | 19'59" | +30:16 | ||
12. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:28 | 22'04" | +37:46 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3600m 85m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H75 | hamok | 50:27 | 14'00" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 53:38 | 14'53" | +3:11 | ||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:06:51 | 18'34" | +16:24 | ||
4. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:20:05 | 22'14" | +29:38 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:22:47 | 22'59" | +32:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H80 3200m 60m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 53:41 | 16'46" | |||
2. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 1:04:40 | 20'12" | +10:59 | ||
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 1:08:36 | 21'26" | +14:55 | ||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | H80 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H85 3200m 60m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | H85 | hamok | 1:08:45 | 21'29" | |||
2. | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | H85 | Hermathenae | 1:17:19 | 24'09" | +8:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
SE 4100m 75m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 58:49 | 14'20" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | 1:05:46 | 16'02" | +6:57 | ||
3. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:08:29 | 16'42" | +9:40 | ||
4. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:09:23 | 16'55" | +10:34 | ||
5. | Anik VERELST | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:10:33 | 17'12" | +11:44 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:19:46 | 19'27" | +20:57 | ||
7. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:41:14 | 24'41" | +42:25 | ||
8. | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | D70 | Omega | 1:44:12 | 25'24" | +45:23 | ||
9. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:44:31 | 25'29" | +45:42 | ||
10. | Lucienne BECKERS | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:44:37 | 25'30" | +45:48 | ||
NCL | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
LE 6500m 90m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:12:37 | 11'10" | |||
2. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:13:12 | 11'15" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:26:40 | 13'19" | +14:03 | ||
4. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:32:23 | 14'12" | +19:46 | ||
NCL | Raffaele PELLEGRINO | H35 | RUN FORFUNER | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4200m 80m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 45:54 | 10'55" | |||
2. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | D45 | C.O. Liège | 50:33 | 12'02" | +4:39 | ||
3. | Bram DEVESSE | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 55:23 | 13'11" | +9:29 | ||
4. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 55:36 | 13'14" | +9:42 | ||
5. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 58:48 | 14'00" | +12:54 | ||
6. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:00:15 | 14'20" | +14:21 | ||
7. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:04:11 | 15'16" | +18:17 | ||
8. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:08:18 | 16'15" | +22:24 | ||
9. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:10:24 | 16'45" | +24:30 | ||
10. | Christiane DROOGMANS | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:13:00 | 17'22" | +27:06 | ||
11. | Inge HANSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:13:03 | 17'23" | +27:09 | ||
12. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:14:38 | 17'46" | +28:44 | ||
13. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:28:07 | 20'58" | +42:13 | ||
14. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:34:52 | 22'35" | +48:58 | ||
15. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:36:37 | 23'00" | +50:43 | ||
16. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:38:00 | 23'20" | +52:06 | ||
17. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:41:26 | 24'09" | +55:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7300m 160m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 51:50 | 7'06" | |||
2. | Raimonds BRIGS | LAT | H35 | Meridians | 1:10:00 | 9'35" | +18:10 | ||
3. | Kim WALLAERT | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:12:26 | 9'55" | +20:36 | ||
4. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:06 | 10'00" | +21:16 | ||
5. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:18:02 | 10'41" | +26:12 | ||
6. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:20:39 | 11'02" | +28:49 | ||
7. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:22:45 | 11'20" | +30:55 | ||
8. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | H50 | hamok | 1:26:18 | 11'49" | +34:28 | ||
9. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:29:36 | 12'16" | +37:46 | ||
10. | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | H50 | Kölner OL Team | 1:30:48 | 12'26" | +38:58 | ||
11. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:32:37 | 12'41" | +40:47 | ||
12. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:34:42 | 12'58" | +42:52 | ||
13. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | H60 | KOVZ | 1:36:21 | 13'11" | +44:31 | ||
14. | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:38:08 | 13'26" | +46:18 | ||
15. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:43:35 | 14'11" | +51:45 | ||
16. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:44:24 | 14'18" | +52:34 | ||
17. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:49:00 | 14'55" | +57:10 | ||
18. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:55:08 | 15'46" | +1:03:18 | ||
NCL | Daniel SANCHEZ GARRIDO | ESP | H21 | Kölner OL Team | |||||
NCL | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | H55 | Omega | |||||
Top |