clublogo
index

BM Interclubs
Hasselbach 4.9.2011
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 04.09.2011 16:56:02
Contact/Remarks: ic@ardoc.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   DNS nicht gestartet   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D-10   length 2000m  climb 50m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega31:1915'39"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB35:0317'31"+3:44
3.Pauline COLLEBELC.O. Liège38:3019'15"+7:11
4.Claire HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel41:2820'44"+10:09
5.Lene ELSENBELOmega46:2623'13"+15:07
--Tamara CASTIGLIONEBELIndiv.44:1022'05"+12:51
--Nicole THEODORBELIndiv.52:2226'10"+21:03
NCLLotte WILLEMSBELOmega
--Victoria CASTIGLIONEBELIndiv.
Top

D-12   length 2800m  climb 60m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega37:3713'26"
2.Noémie COLLEBELC.O. Liège43:3115'32"+5:54
3.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase45:1816'10"+7:41
4.Kathrin HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel51:1818'19"+13:41
5.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège52:1218'38"+14:35
6.Lisa ELSENBELOmega56:5420'19"+19:17
7.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:01:2621'56"+23:49
8.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:04:5423'10"+27:17
Top

D-16   length 4200m  climb 145m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega38:409'12"
2.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel45:0810'44"+6:28
3.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.47:4711'22"+9:07
4.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega49:3211'47"+10:52
5.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL53:3812'46"+14:58
6.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:1014'19"+21:30
7.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:05:5615'41"+27:16
8.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:1516'15"+29:35
9.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:3217'16"+33:52
10.Judith MERTGENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:0119'17"+42:21
Top

D-18   length 5600m  climb 145m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège53:079'29"
2.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:1110'44"+7:04
3.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:2610'58"+8:19
4.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:0811'27"+11:01
5.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:22:2214'42"+29:15
Top

D-20   length 5600m  climb 145m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega57:5910'21"
Top

DE   length 9200m  climb 370m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:27:169'29"
2.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:34:3310'16"+7:17
3.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:0011'24"+17:44
Top

D21   length 6800m  climb 170m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega50:407'27"
2.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:20:4511'52"+30:05
3.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:25:1912'32"+34:39
Top

DB   length 4200m  climb 145m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:2610'34"
2.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:36:1222'54"+51:46
NCLIlana DANNEMARKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
DNSVanessa BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

D35   length 5600m  climb 145m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège43:347'46"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega49:528'54"+6:18
3.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:1111'38"+21:37
4.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:06:4911'55"+23:15
5.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:5512'18"+25:21
6.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELC.O. Liège1:17:1413'47"+33:40
7.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:1614'20"+36:42
8.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega1:35:2017'01"+51:46
Top

D40   length 5600m  climb 145m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL56:4110'07"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:01:4211'01"+5:01
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:02:3011'09"+5:49
4.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:16:1113'36"+19:30
5.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:22:1414'41"+25:33
6.Isabelle SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:40:1617'54"+43:35
7.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:53:1820'13"+56:37
8.Géraldine TRIPIERFRAB.A.B.A.2:05:1822'22"+1:08:37
NCLCaroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLGreta DE BOCKBELhamok
Top

D45   length 4200m  climb 145m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:009'02"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega43:5210'26"+5:52
3.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.47:1711'15"+9:17
4.Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel47:4211'21"+9:42
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok50:2011'59"+12:20
6.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.51:2512'14"+13:25
7.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:0913'22"+18:09
8.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège56:2813'26"+18:28
9.Patricia MARCHALBELC.O. Liège58:1313'51"+20:13
10.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB59:3314'10"+21:33
11.Tatiana FELDGENRUSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:5515'13"+25:55
12.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:23:1619'49"+45:16
13.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:31:1521'43"+53:15
Top

D50   length 4200m  climb 145m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega44:1310'31"
2.Claire ADAMBELASUB57:3513'42"+13:22
3.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel58:1313'51"+14:00
4.Gerd ANTHONISBELOmega1:14:1817'41"+30:05
Top

D55   length 4000m  climb 100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega48:2112'05"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel50:3712'39"+2:16
3.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:0213'00"+3:41
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.52:2913'07"+4:08
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL52:4313'10"+4:22
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège53:3113'22"+5:10
7.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase57:2814'22"+9:07
8.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:1515'33"+13:54
9.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:04:3616'08"+16:15
10.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:05:2616'21"+17:05
11.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:16:4219'10"+28:21
12.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:26:2921'37"+38:08
NCLChristine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB
Top

D60   length 4000m  climb 100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.46:1811'34"
2.Renate SCHEIDTGERHansa Simmerath56:2614'06"+10:08
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:09:1417'18"+22:56
4.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:28:5922'14"+42:41
5.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:35:4323'55"+49:25
6.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok1:43:0825'46"+56:50
Top

D65   length 3100m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.47:3615'21"
Top

D70   length 3100m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:16:3524'42"
Top

D75   length 3100m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.51:0316'28"
Top

H-10   length 2000m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega20:1510'07"
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.32:4016'20"+12:25
3.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.41:1320'36"+20:58
4.Tuur KAELENBELOmega1:03:1631'37"+43:01
--Simon LAMBERTZBELIndiv.44:0522'02"+23:50
--Sébastien LAMBERTZBELIndiv.44:1322'06"+23:58
Top

H-12   length 2800m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège32:1811'32"
2.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.33:1511'52"+0:57
3.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.34:3912'22"+2:21
4.Tom VEITHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:1912'58"+4:01
5.Daan KAELENBELOmega55:5919'59"+23:41
Top

H-14   length 4200m  climb 145m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel43:4410'24"
2.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège47:5111'23"+4:07
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.52:1012'25"+8:26
Top

H-16   length 6800m  climb 170m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega55:388'10"
2.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:04:479'31"+9:09
3.Ian GELDOFBELhamok1:05:079'34"+9:29
4.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:07:109'52"+11:32
5.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:09:1110'10"+13:33
6.Nils JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:11:2410'30"+15:46
7.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae1:14:3610'58"+18:58
8.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega1:17:3311'24"+21:55
9.Mike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel1:28:3913'02"+33:01
10.Jussi FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:47:5215'51"+52:14
Top

H-18   length 8600m  climb 240m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok58:236'47"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:06:277'43"+8:04
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:12:558'28"+14:32
4.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:20:279'21"+22:04
5.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL1:20:379'22"+22:14
6.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB1:38:5011'29"+40:27
7.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel1:46:4812'25"+48:25
Top

H-20   length 10100m  climb 370m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon MELISBELhamok1:26:528'36"
2.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:28:298'45"+1:37
3.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:35:459'28"+8:53
4.Olivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:37:429'40"+10:50
5.Marco GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel2:11:0412'58"+44:12
Top

HE   length 14700m  climb 545m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB1:35:056'28"
2.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRMINOR1:40:126'48"+5:07
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:42:326'58"+7:27
4.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:49:487'28"+14:43
5.Jevgenijs SPROGELATIndiv.1:51:437'35"+16:38
6.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:57:057'57"+22:00
7.Jeremy GENARBELTROL2:13:529'06"+38:47
8.Matteo CRIPPAITAC.O. Liège2:16:299'17"+41:24
NCLRitchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 10700m  climb 385m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:36:539'03"
2.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:44:219'45"+7:28
3.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:52:2610'30"+15:33
4.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège1:57:2310'58"+20:30
5.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.2:06:2711'49"+29:34
6.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:25:2813'35"+48:35
NCLLaurent RENERKENBELC.O. Liège
NCLOlivier PIERREB.A.B.A.
Top

HB   length 6800m  climb 170m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:1010'01"
2.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:34:3513'54"+26:25
Top

H35   length 10100m  climb 370m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:16:387'35"
2.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:17:437'41"+1:05
3.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:21:008'01"+4:22
4.Jan OEYENBELBorasca1:25:388'28"+9:00
5.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:31:099'01"+14:31
6.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:32:179'08"+15:39
7.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:37:269'38"+20:48
8.Bernard FRANCHIMONTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:08:5912'46"+52:21
9.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath2:14:5013'20"+58:12
10.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège2:19:4613'50"+1:03:08
Top

H40   length 9200m  climb 370m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:13:017'56"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:15:028'09"+2:01
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:15:238'11"+2:22
4.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:148'17"+3:13
5.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:22:298'57"+9:28
6.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:23:049'01"+10:03
7.Martin SCHMIDAUTNF Steiermark1:23:599'07"+10:58
8.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:24:199'09"+11:18
9.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:27:279'30"+14:26
10.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega1:28:319'37"+15:30
11.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:32:5310'05"+19:52
12.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:44:0611'18"+31:05
13.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:44:3811'22"+31:37
14.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:44:5211'23"+31:51
15.Alain COLLEBELC.O. Liège1:49:4911'56"+36:48
16.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:52:5212'16"+39:51
17.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:56:1012'37"+43:09
18.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok2:00:5813'08"+47:57
NCLThorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLWim VERVOORTBELTROL
Top

H45   length 8600m  climb 240m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel57:276'40"
2.François JACOBSBELOmega1:03:077'20"+5:40
3.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega1:03:437'24"+6:16
4.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:147'28"+6:47
5.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:08:397'58"+11:12
6.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:12:098'23"+14:42
7.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:188'24"+14:51
8.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:15:548'49"+18:27
9.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:17:008'57"+19:33
10.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:17:058'57"+19:38
11.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:18:419'08"+21:14
12.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:25:349'56"+28:07
13.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:33:0010'48"+35:33
14.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:33:0510'49"+35:38
15.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:35:2211'05"+37:55
16.Christian AMANDBELHermathenae1:58:0513'43"+1:00:38
17.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.2:16:2915'52"+1:19:02
NCLGuy TIREZBELK.O.L.
NCLKarl KEUPPENSBELOmega
Top

H50   length 6800m  climb 170m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin BECKERSBELhamok46:066'46"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL48:427'09"+2:36
3.Luc MELISBELhamok50:047'21"+3:58
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega50:197'23"+4:13
5.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège57:308'27"+11:24
6.Wim HOEKXBELhamok58:008'31"+11:54
7.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:178'51"+14:11
8.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:01:259'01"+15:19
9.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:049'07"+15:58
10.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:02:399'12"+16:33
11.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:06:069'43"+20:00
12.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:08:4310'06"+22:37
13.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:09:1610'11"+23:10
14.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:09:2510'12"+23:19
15.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:11:5010'33"+25:44
16.Axel LOFGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:5110'33"+25:45
17.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:14:2110'56"+28:15
18.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:21:1811'57"+35:12
19.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:34:4413'55"+48:38
NCLAndré PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.
Top

H55   length 5600m  climb 145m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.40:527'17"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel46:178'15"+5:25
3.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.48:538'43"+8:01
4.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath51:499'15"+10:57
5.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.53:419'35"+12:49
6.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.54:069'39"+13:14
7.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL57:0510'11"+16:13
8.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège58:0310'21"+17:11
9.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:00:3310'48"+19:41
10.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:02:0911'05"+21:17
11.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:04:0911'27"+23:17
Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:04:0911'27"+23:17
13.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:05:2211'40"+24:30
14.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:06:0311'47"+25:11
15.Jean LUYTENBELOmega1:28:5115'51"+47:59
16.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:35:5417'07"+55:02
Top

H60   length 4200m  climb 145m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.40:529'43"
2.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel41:279'52"+0:35
3.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:1610'03"+1:24
4.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok44:0310'29"+3:11
5.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1044:1410'31"+3:22
6.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:2410'48"+4:32
7.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.45:5610'56"+5:04
8.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB45:5910'56"+5:07
9.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège46:0510'58"+5:13
10.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega47:2511'17"+6:33
11.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.47:3911'20"+6:47
12.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1047:4311'21"+6:51
13.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.48:2511'31"+7:33
14.Serge DERYBELBalise 1050:1211'57"+9:20
15.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel53:1812'41"+12:26
16.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.54:2412'57"+13:32
17.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège55:2013'10"+14:28
18.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL59:2714'09"+18:35
19.Ferdinand FELDGENGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:1515'03"+22:23
20.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:04:5715'27"+24:05
21.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:06:0315'43"+25:11
22.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:13:0717'24"+32:15
23.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:19:2318'54"+38:31
24.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:20:4219'12"+39:50
NCLJuliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 4000m  climb 100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:009'15"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok41:3710'24"+4:37
3.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae42:5610'44"+5:56
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.47:1411'48"+10:14
5.William MITCHELLGBROmega49:4312'25"+12:43
6.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL51:1312'48"+14:13
7.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.51:3212'52"+14:32
8.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB52:5713'14"+15:57
9.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:1213'48"+18:12
10.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae58:4014'40"+21:40
11.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:00:2015'04"+23:20
12.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:01:5915'29"+24:59
13.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:19:1819'49"+42:18
Top

H70   length 3100m  climb 75m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok34:1711'03"
2.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:0412'36"+4:47
3.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath39:2312'42"+5:06
4.Freddy HERMANBELASUB39:5912'53"+5:42
5.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège42:3313'43"+8:16
6.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel44:4014'24"+10:23
7.Albin GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel44:5014'27"+10:33
8.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel53:1717'11"+19:00
9.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:1521'02"+30:58
Top

H75   length 3100m  climb 75m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.37:1412'00"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega37:4012'09"+0:26
3.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel38:2012'21"+1:06
4.André LUXENBELBalise 1044:0014'11"+6:46
NCLRoger AERTSBELOmega
Top

H80   length 3100m  climb 75m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.38:3312'26"
2.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae48:1815'34"+9:45
Top

SE   length 4200m  climb 120m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:14:0517'38"
2.Tim JANSSENSIndiv.1:19:2818'55"+5:23
3.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL1:25:3020'21"+11:25
4.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:41:5324'15"+27:48
5.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae2:30:1835'47"+1:16:13
Top

LE   length 6600m  climb 140m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benoît POSTIndiv.1:38:2314'54"
2.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:46:0916'05"+7:46
3.Koen COLLARDBELVVO 961:59:4218'08"+21:19
4.Santiago MUNOZC.O. Liège2:12:0620'00"+33:43
Top

SD   length 3700m  climb 85m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega40:3410'57"
2.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega56:4415'19"+16:10
3.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae56:5815'23"+16:24
4.Brigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae1:00:5316'27"+20:19
5.Gert VAN DEN BOSSCHEIndiv.1:06:3317'59"+25:59
6.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:15:0220'16"+34:28
7.Adeline ALBOUIndiv.1:17:2120'54"+36:47
8.Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel1:20:4521'49"+40:11
9.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel1:22:4122'20"+42:07
10.Helen HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:24:5722'57"+44:23
Top

LD   length 7200m  climb 165m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erik VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel53:217'24"
2.David LEMAIREBELASUB55:547'45"+2:33
3.Thomas GILLETBELASUB56:107'48"+2:49
4.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:01:058'29"+7:44
5.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:03:538'52"+10:32
6.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:05:529'08"+12:31
7.Ralph HEINDRICHSIndiv.1:13:5110'15"+20:30
8.Ed JANSSENSLanterfanter1:14:3910'22"+21:18
9.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELHermathenae1:14:4810'23"+21:27
10.Tina GARTZGERN.S.V. Amel1:19:1811'00"+25:57
11.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:20:0011'06"+26:39
12.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:24:5611'47"+31:35
13.Daniel DAHMBELC.O. Liège1:27:3612'09"+34:15
14.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:29:3312'26"+36:12
15.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB2:27:2520'28"+1:34:04
Top

Total

Omega50
C.O. Liège42
K.O.L.38
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35
ASUB26
TROL24
N.S.V. Amel21
hamok18
Hermathenae13
O.L.V. Eifel12
Indiv.11
C.O. Pégase8
Balise 107
B.A.B.A.5
Hansa Simmerath5
Altaïr C.O.4
Borasca3
Hainaut O.C.2
Lanterfanter1
MINOR1
NF Steiermark1
VVO 961
Total: 328