clublogo
index

3 Days Belgium 2011 - http://2011.3days.be/
Beauraing - Sprint 12.6.2011
Balise 10 - Pegase

Last updated: 14.06.2011 18:35:04Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 DN H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 HN
Days 1 2 3 4
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 1500m  climb 13m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa KÄSTNERGERTV Oberbexbach18:1012'06"
2.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega21:2414'15"+3:14
3.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae22:1214'48"+4:02
4.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL22:2714'58"+4:17
5.Victoria CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:0615'24"+4:56
6.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega29:1119'27"+11:01
7.Lene ELSENBELOmega30:3120'20"+12:21
--Emma MAESBELK.O.L.23:1215'28"+5:02
--Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB29:3419'42"+11:24
--Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega32:1021'26"+14:00
--Kato LOECKXBELOmega42:5028'33"+24:40
Top

D-12   length 1700m  climb 15m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega16:039'26"
2.Leonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn18:1210'42"+2:09
3.Kira DOELLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach18:2110'47"+2:18
4.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok18:5211'05"+2:49
5.Magalie GILLETBELOmega19:4711'38"+3:44
6.Jeanne LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck20:0811'50"+4:05
7.Lisa ELSENBELOmega21:3312'40"+5:30
8.Malin PENNINGGERTus Lübbecke-OL22:2513'11"+6:22
9.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok25:0114'42"+8:58
10.Miriam ROHLANDGERTus Lübbecke-OL26:1915'28"+10:16
11.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.27:5116'22"+11:48
12.Hanna HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer33:2819'41"+17:25
NCLMarine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D-14   length 2300m  climb 13m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Celine VILZGERTV Eitelborn21:319'21"
2.Solène ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise22:029'34"+0:31
Top

D-16   length 2300m  climb 30m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ20:078'44"
NCLElke VERDEYENBELOmega
Top

D-18   length 2500m  climb 28m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathanaêlle GERBEAUXFRAOpale Orientation18:527'32"
2.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:458'41"+2:53
3.Nina DOELLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach23:369'26"+4:44
4.Jessica DRESEGEROLV Uslar24:589'59"+6:06
Top

D-20   length 2500m  climb 28m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar28:5711'34"
Top

DE   length 2800m  climb 35m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega16:085'45"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega16:095'46"+0:01
3.Monika DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland16:475'59"+0:39
4.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège17:486'21"+1:40
5.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège17:536'23"+1:45
6.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège18:066'27"+1:58
7.Perrine GUBLINFRAFrance militaire18:436'41"+2:35
8.Lauriane FOULET-MOUREAUFRAFrance militaire18:596'46"+2:51
9.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB19:066'49"+2:58
10.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB19:507'05"+3:42
11.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège20:307'19"+4:22
12.Elodie BOURGEOIS-PINFRAFrance militaire20:327'19"+4:24
13.Karoline ANDERSENNORTROL21:017'30"+4:53
14.Janeta TURKALATTUS Rüppur-Karlsruhe21:547'49"+5:46
15.Stephanie BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège22:167'57"+6:08
16.Estelle PATOUFRAFrance militaire23:078'15"+6:59
17.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL31:4411'19"+15:36
Top

D21   length 2500m  climb 40m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok16:556'45"
2.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL17:226'56"+0:27
3.Geke BAKKERNEDNMOLT17:307'00"+0:35
4.An FREDERICKXBELASUB18:447'29"+1:49
5.Carmen POWIKGEROrientierungslaufverein Potsdam e.V.18:467'30"+1:51
6.Els TALLOENBELOmega18:567'34"+2:01
7.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.19:237'45"+2:28
8.Tatjana KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC20:428'16"+3:47
9.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.20:508'20"+3:55
10.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège20:598'23"+4:04
11.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège21:438'41"+4:48
12.Ingrid LUTTERIBELC.O. Liège22:158'53"+5:20
13.Olga ZWIKKERNEDARGUS22:208'56"+5:25
14.Ellen MOLSBELhamok23:139'17"+6:18
15.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES24:099'39"+7:14
16.Maud SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège24:579'58"+8:02
17.Katrin GÖDDEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop26:3310'37"+9:38
18.Ave POOMESTOK TON28:3211'24"+11:37
19.Agnès SADZOTBELC.O. Liège28:4611'30"+11:51
NCLEva VAN BOVENNEDUZO
Top

DB   length 2300m  climb 30m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manuela WIGETSUIOLV Luzern16:457'16"
2.Sara HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.17:227'33"+0:37
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok18:348'04"+1:49
4.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok21:569'32"+5:11
5.Kay GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC22:129'39"+5:27
6.Evelyn WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.22:379'49"+5:52
7.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega22:439'52"+5:58
8.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:1810'07"+6:33
9.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae23:1910'08"+6:34
10.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL23:2210'09"+6:37
11.Signe Arvad KRISTENSENDENHerning O-Klub25:3611'07"+8:51
12.Anna BOELLGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9529:5212'59"+13:07
13.Miléna MEYFRAUnion sportive melunaise40:0417'25"+23:19
Top

D35   length 2500m  climb 28m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB17:597'11"
2.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:567'58"+1:57
3.Anja KÄSTNERGERTV Oberbexbach20:518'20"+2:52
4.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.21:028'24"+3:03
5.Ulrika BORNETUNSWESkillingaryds FK21:048'25"+3:05
6.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.21:328'36"+3:33
7.Kristine MOURITSNEDARGUS23:479'30"+5:48
8.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège24:099'39"+6:10
9.Leene JESPERSBELTROL24:169'42"+6:17
10.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:439'53"+6:44
11.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.24:559'57"+6:56
12.Laurence DRABSBELASUB24:569'58"+6:57
13.Virpi KORPIFINOmega25:4410'17"+7:45
14.Larissa RANDNEDNMOLT25:5910'23"+8:00
15.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega26:2110'32"+8:22
Top

D40   length 2500m  climb 28m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ18:307'24"
2.Renate HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn20:138'05"+1:43
3.Sandra OLIVIERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon20:238'09"+1:53
4.Evi DRESEGEROLV Uslar21:008'23"+2:30
5.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB22:038'49"+3:33
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB22:579'10"+4:27
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega23:059'14"+4:35
8.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae23:449'29"+5:14
9.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.24:599'59"+6:29
10.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège25:2310'09"+6:53
11.Andrea FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar25:3410'13"+7:04
12.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:3810'39"+8:08
13.Suzy LUYTENBELK.O.L.27:0110'48"+8:31
14.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB28:4111'28"+10:11
15.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok32:1912'55"+13:49
16.Kate KILPATRICKGERFriesdorfFlyers33:4313'29"+15:13
17.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin35:3914'15"+17:09
18.Rosi GIEMSAGERTV Oberbexbach35:4414'17"+17:14
19.Sabine MEZZORECCHIABELHainaut O.C.50:4020'15"+32:10
NCLValérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.
Top

D45   length 2300m  climb 30m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB15:516'53"
2.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège16:147'03"+0:23
3.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17:287'35"+1:37
4.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok18:197'57"+2:28
5.Kirsten KOLBEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9518:298'02"+2:38
6.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca18:368'05"+2:45
7.Annette BONDEDENBallerup OK18:568'13"+3:05
8.Merike PAAPSONESTOK TON19:048'17"+3:13
9.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB19:218'24"+3:30
10.Kirsten KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau19:338'30"+3:42
11.Greta MOLSBELhamok19:418'33"+3:50
12.Guri ALMDENOK-HTF Haderslev19:458'35"+3:54
13.Geneviève NYSBELASUB19:478'36"+3:56
14.Jaana ERONENFINPihkaniskat19:558'39"+4:04
15.Hilde KROLSBELhamok20:178'49"+4:26
16.Kristine FRITZGEROL-Team Filder20:589'06"+5:07
17.Sophie LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck23:1210'05"+7:21
18.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB23:1810'07"+7:27
19.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB23:2710'11"+7:36
20.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB23:4810'20"+7:57
21.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp24:1610'33"+8:25
22.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer24:3110'39"+8:40
23.Genevieve WEBBNZLDunedin Orienteering Club24:5710'50"+9:06
24.Patricia MARCHALBELC.O. Liège25:1310'57"+9:22
25.Leysa SOERENSENDENSilkeborg OK26:0011'18"+10:09
26.Arlette CLETFRAUnion sportive melunaise27:0611'46"+11:15
NCLHelena MATHEAGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
NCLLouise SYLVAGBRDartford
Top

D50   length 2300m  climb 30m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok19:298'28"
2.Sylvie MARCHESINFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ19:368'31"+0:07
3.Jane CAMPBELLGBRDEE CHESTER20:018'42"+0:32
4.Claire ADAMBELASUB21:539'30"+2:24
5.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaën Suunnistajat21:599'33"+2:30
6.Pascale MARTINFRAAltaïr C.O.22:289'46"+2:59
7.Galina KRASSOWIZKAJAGEROLF Mainz22:319'47"+3:02
8.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC 9322:399'50"+3:10
9.Maire MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna22:459'53"+3:16
10.Christine JEPSONGBRSouthdowns Orienteers23:0910'03"+3:40
11.Marina DRIESENBELOmega23:1910'08"+3:50
12.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok24:0010'26"+4:31
13.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9525:0010'52"+5:31
14.An DUYCKBELASUB26:4611'38"+7:17
15.Maggie ROACHLUXSLOW Luxembourg27:3211'58"+8:03
16.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel27:4012'01"+8:11
17.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB27:4712'04"+8:18
18.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca29:3312'50"+10:04
19.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge59:5026'00"+40:21
Top

D55   length 2300m  climb 13m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerd BJØRSETHNORPinsehelga OK19:548'39"
2.Helga HAVERSTADNORPinsehelga OK20:288'53"+0:34
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL20:489'02"+0:54
4.Jorunn SANDERUDNORNydalens Skiklub22:419'51"+2:47
5.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAYcone23:2610'11"+3:32
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL23:4310'18"+3:49
7.Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRAOpale Orientation23:5010'21"+3:56
8.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège24:1110'30"+4:17
9.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9525:0810'55"+5:14
10.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega25:2511'03"+5:31
11.Véronique ROSINIFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES27:2511'55"+7:31
12.Lieve FEYSBELOmega27:4112'02"+7:47
13.Pauline SMITHARDGBRDEE CHESTER27:5112'06"+7:57
14.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ27:5612'08"+8:02
15.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel29:2512'47"+9:31
16.Sally ROLLOGBRSolway29:4412'55"+9:50
17.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB31:5813'53"+12:04
18.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:4716'51"+18:53
19.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise41:5618'13"+22:02
20.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB43:3618'57"+23:42
NCLViera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel
Top

D60   length 2300m  climb 13m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.19:428'33"
2.Inger Marie HAAHRDENOK-HTF Haderslev23:1210'05"+3:30
3.Carol SANDSGBRSOC Wanderers23:3710'16"+3:55
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL23:4910'21"+4:07
5.Margrit EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen24:2510'36"+4:43
6.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck24:4010'43"+4:58
7.Anu SAUEESTHOK24:4110'43"+4:59
8.Elsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO24:4210'44"+5:00
9.Janet CLENAGHANGBRSolway25:5211'14"+6:10
10.Martine ROBERTFRAVHSO26:0311'19"+6:21
11.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège26:1111'23"+6:29
12.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège28:0312'11"+8:21
13.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB30:3113'16"+10:49
14.Madlen ZWAHLENSUIOL Mett33:1914'29"+13:37
15.Karin SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop35:2315'23"+15:41
Top

D65   length 1500m  climb 13m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicole BLASCOFRACACC18:3312'21"
2.Marianne HAMILTONSWEEIF OL18:4112'27"+0:08
3.Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern18:5212'34"+0:19
4.Beatrix HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin20:0913'26"+1:36
5.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok21:1714'11"+2:44
6.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae21:5514'36"+3:22
7.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.21:5914'39"+3:26
8.Elsbeth HASLINGERSUIOL Brütten26:5817'58"+8:25
9.Musse BRAGEDENOK MELFAR27:3118'20"+8:58
NCLDany DE LA GRANGEFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
Top

D70   length 1500m  climb 13m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Edit THOMSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev24:0116'00"
2.Ruby CAMPBELLGBRChigwell27:0718'04"+3:06
NCLJudy SUDDABYGBRSuddabyliiners
Top

D75   length 1500m  climb 13m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alice DESAINTJANFRAC.O. Colmar41:1827'31"
Top

DN   length 1700m  climb 15m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne HYLDELUNDDENOK-HTF Haderslev19:2711'26"
2.Johanna DRESEGEROLV Uslar19:4511'37"+0:18
3.Marion VILZGERTV Eitelborn22:5413'28"+3:27
Top

H-10   length 1500m  climb 13m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega13:559'16"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB17:0911'26"+3:14
3.Liam THIELSBELOmega17:4811'51"+3:53
4.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega18:4812'31"+4:53
5.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.20:3013'40"+6:35
6.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok24:0016'00"+10:05
7.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB27:2418'15"+13:29
8.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae28:5519'16"+15:00
9.Konstantin MATHEAGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin30:0520'03"+16:10
10.Finn HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer30:1020'06"+16:15
Top

H-12   length 1700m  climb 15m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL13:538'10"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège17:0510'02"+3:12
3.Michael KRASSOWIZKIJGEROLF Mainz22:0412'58"+8:11
4.Luca MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop22:1413'04"+8:21
5.Theodor MATHEAGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin30:4218'03"+16:49
Top

H-14   length 2300m  climb 30m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Colin KOLBEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9516:046'59"
2.Lukas DOHRMANNGERTV Oberbexbach18:418'07"+2:37
3.Till FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar21:459'27"+5:41
4.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.22:029'34"+5:58
5.Felix DRESEGEROLV Uslar28:5212'33"+12:48
6.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok33:1814'28"+17:14
7.Cyril MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.36:4515'58"+20:41
8.Alexandre MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.48:0920'56"+32:05
NCLAlex KULIKOVGERSilin
NCLDaniel GIEMSAGERTV Oberbexbach
Top

H-16   length 2500m  climb 40m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Moritz DOELLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach16:076'26"
2.César VIRLOGEUXFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon16:476'42"+0:40
3.Paul LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck17:136'53"+1:06
4.Thierry ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise17:206'56"+1:13
5.Ian GELDOFBELhamok18:167'18"+2:09
6.Lassi HEIKKINENFINHelsingin Suunnistajat19:027'36"+2:55
7.Simon HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn22:329'00"+6:25
Top

H-18   length 2700m  climb 30m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok14:545'31"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.15:125'37"+0:18
3.Janne HEIKKINENFINASUB17:316'29"+2:37
4.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase17:406'32"+2:46
5.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL17:496'35"+2:55
6.Holger NEUHAUSGEROberodenthaler SC20:007'24"+5:06
7.Malte FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar21:598'08"+7:05
Top

H-20   length 2800m  climb 33m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dimitri TERYTSEUKRASUB18:036'26"
Top

HE   length 3000m  climb 53m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.16:405'33"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.16:595'39"+0:19
3.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.17:015'40"+0:21
4.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok17:035'40"+0:23
5.William BOUVIERFRAFrance militaire17:495'56"+1:09
6.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok17:505'56"+1:10
7.Lionel MELINARDFRAFrance militaire17:555'58"+1:15
8.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL17:565'58"+1:16
9.Joost TALLOENBELOmega18:146'04"+1:34
10.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL18:206'06"+1:40
11.Yann LOCATELLIFRAFrance militaire18:216'07"+1:41
12.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok18:466'15"+2:06
13.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok19:086'22"+2:28
14.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:186'25"+2:38
15.Jo LINTENBELArmy Be19:256'28"+2:45
16.Peter KRAMPILTZBELArmy Be19:306'30"+2:50
17.Hans TALLOENBELOmega19:356'31"+2:55
18.Karl LARSSONSWEOK Skogshjortarna19:406'33"+3:00
19.Kévin THURIOTFRAFrance militaire19:536'37"+3:13
20.Pierre LESAFFREFRAFrance militaire19:546'37"+3:14
21.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB20:226'47"+3:42
22.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège20:426'54"+4:02
23.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.20:446'54"+4:04
24.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.21:027'00"+4:22
25.Winfried SCHREIBERGERTus Bramsche21:257'08"+4:45
26.Gert CLAESBELArmy Be44:3414'51"+27:54
NCLCalle STENBERGSWEOK Skogshjortarna
Top

H21   length 3000m  climb 50m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL16:365'31"
2.Bastien MENGINFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation17:215'46"+0:45
3.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB17:495'56"+1:13
4.Simon HARSTONGERTGM Budenheim18:376'12"+2:01
5.Michel VAN DONGENNEDNMOLT18:596'19"+2:23
6.Andreas GROHGERTV Bierbach19:086'22"+2:32
7.Niklas GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9519:216'27"+2:45
8.Sven KARSTÄDTGERBundeswehr19:266'28"+2:50
9.Dean HAGEDORNGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9519:416'33"+3:05
10.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.20:006'39"+3:24
11.Marcel TSCHOPPSUIOLG Galgenen20:076'42"+3:31
12.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRAC.O. Mulhouse20:216'46"+3:45
13.Thorsten BELDEGERBundeswehr20:386'52"+4:02
14.David LEMAIREBELASUB20:476'55"+4:11
15.Eero SAUEESTHOK20:516'57"+4:15
Tony MUSONENEDNMOLT20:516'57"+4:15
17.Martin FRIEBEGERBundeswehr20:526'57"+4:16
18.Rostislaw KRASSOWIZKIJGEROLF Mainz21:067'01"+4:30
19.Carlo HAHNGEROLG Siegerland21:197'06"+4:43
20.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin21:407'13"+5:04
21.Philipp POWIKGERBundeswehr21:457'15"+5:09
22.Sebastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge21:597'19"+5:23
23.Matthias LENSSENGEROberodenthaler SC22:037'20"+5:27
24.Hans-Joachim RIEHLGERBundeswehr22:097'22"+5:33
25.Tim VAN DER HOUWENNEDUZO22:507'36"+6:14
26.Jérome HERLINGFRACOBF23:187'45"+6:42
27.Maurice DE COCKIndiv.23:247'47"+6:48
28.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:337'50"+6:57
29.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège24:428'14"+8:06
30.Dominique HALLAYFRAUnion sportive melunaise25:168'25"+8:40
31.Ruud VAN GORPNEDIndiv.25:458'34"+9:09
32.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega25:538'37"+9:17
33.Raphael SCHWIRTENGEROberodenthaler SC27:089'02"+10:32
34.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.27:149'04"+10:38
35.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.29:549'57"+13:18
36.Reinhard SCHRAMMGERBundeswehr31:1610'25"+14:40
37.Chris HILLIndiv.40:0713'22"+23:31
NCLBjorn FRIELINGGERBundeswehr
NCLNiels-Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR
NCLTorben GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
NCLWinston FRANSSENBELTROL
Top

HB   length 2500m  climb 35m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johann KERVARECFRAC.O. Mulhouse17:256'57"
2.Christof LUYTENBELOmega18:467'30"+1:21
3.Matthias GROHGERTV Bierbach19:217'44"+1:56
4.Benjamin CLÉMENT-AGONIFRATalant Sport Orientation19:377'50"+2:12
5.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland19:387'51"+2:13
6.Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:447'53"+2:19
7.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega19:547'57"+2:29
8.Niels BRAGEDENOK MELFAR19:577'58"+2:32
9.Tobias GÖDDEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop21:478'42"+4:22
10.Wannes CUYPERSBELK.O.L.21:568'46"+4:31
11.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.23:099'15"+5:44
12.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae23:129'16"+5:47
13.Lode DE VUYSTBELOmega23:379'26"+6:12
14.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.25:0910'03"+7:44
15.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.26:0010'23"+8:35
16.Lars Tykær JENSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev28:2111'20"+10:56
17.Jeroen PLASMANBELOmega30:0312'01"+12:38
18.Dennis KRISTENSENDENHerning O-Klub31:0312'25"+13:38
19.Kenneth COOLSBELOmega31:3312'37"+14:08
NCLBram BOECKXBELTROL
NCLDieter SELSBELhamok
Top

H35   length 2800m  climb 33m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELBorasca16:516'01"
2.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège17:086'07"+0:17
3.Antoine POULAINFRAC.O. Colmar18:396'39"+1:48
4.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.18:456'41"+1:54
5.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18:556'45"+2:04
6.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega18:586'46"+2:07
7.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDNMOLT19:056'48"+2:14
8.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors20:087'11"+3:17
9.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae20:117'12"+3:20
10.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège20:327'19"+3:41
11.Jean-Luc LEGALLAISFRAC.O. Colmar20:357'21"+3:44
12.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:177'36"+4:26
13.Marek FILICKOCZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice21:407'44"+4:49
14.Serge DUSZABELArmy Be22:117'55"+5:20
15.Roger LARSSONSWESkillingaryds FK22:127'55"+5:21
16.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDNMOLT22:137'56"+5:22
17.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:147'56"+5:23
18.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.22:488'08"+5:57
19.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega23:418'27"+6:50
20.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB23:548'32"+7:03
21.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB25:129'00"+8:21
NCLFrédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège
NCLJonathan FRONHOFFSDENASUB
Top

H40   length 2800m  climb 35m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL15:145'26"
2.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.16:205'50"+1:06
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL16:475'59"+1:33
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège17:016'04"+1:47
Stefan THIELSBELOmega17:016'04"+1:47
6.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB17:546'23"+2:40
7.Gunther DEFERMEBELArmy Be18:216'33"+3:07
8.Marco MENSINKNEDARGUS18:246'34"+3:10
9.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega19:036'48"+3:49
10.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega19:256'56"+4:11
11.Franck BODINOCZEVSK Prirodoveda19:387'00"+4:24
12.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae19:457'03"+4:31
13.Andreas MALTIGNEDDJK Adler 07 Bottrop19:587'07"+4:44
14.Daniel GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC20:037'09"+4:49
15.Roman ELSENBELOmega20:047'10"+4:50
16.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.20:067'10"+4:52
17.Kurt SMETBELTROL20:417'23"+5:27
18.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL20:557'28"+5:41
19.Christian GILLETBELASUB22:288'01"+7:14
20.Marcel AERTSBELhamok23:168'18"+8:02
21.Hugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge23:188'19"+8:04
22.Joerg ULVERGERTGV Horn23:468'29"+8:32
23.Yves DE MITSBELTROL25:159'01"+10:01
24.Jean-Philippe DEROUBAIXBELC.O. Militaire Belge26:499'34"+11:35
25.Fabrice SEMETBELC.O. Militaire Belge28:0010'00"+12:46
NCLFabrice MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.
NCLThomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
Top

H45   length 2700m  climb 30m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca15:325'45"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.16:146'00"+0:42
3.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok16:566'16"+1:24
4.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi17:106'21"+1:38
5.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega17:116'21"+1:39
6.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.17:296'28"+1:57
7.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB17:336'29"+2:01
8.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.18:386'54"+3:06
9.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer19:087'05"+3:36
10.Stefan KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau19:097'05"+3:37
11.Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland19:177'08"+3:45
12.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel19:587'23"+4:26
13.Pekka LÖSÖNENLUXOK Helmsange20:297'35"+4:57
14.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:477'41"+5:15
15.Rudi AERTSBELOmega21:027'47"+5:30
16.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.21:097'49"+5:37
17.Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.21:267'56"+5:54
18.Simon HUNTGERFriesdorfFlyers22:028'09"+6:30
19.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL22:488'26"+7:16
20.Gerhard GARBASGERTV Oberbexbach23:068'33"+7:34
21.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland23:498'49"+8:17
22.Robert LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck25:119'19"+9:39
23.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège26:429'53"+11:10
24.Danny SWERTSBELhamok28:3110'33"+12:59
25.Alex BOGOMOLETZIRLFingal Orienteers30:1811'13"+14:46
26.Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge31:3111'40"+15:59
--Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège21:127'51"+5:40
NCLThierry JAUVAINFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NCLWolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn
Top

H50   length 2500m  climb 35m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL16:446'41"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok17:517'08"+1:07
3.Henrik ALBAHNDENTisvilde Hegn OK17:567'10"+1:12
4.Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT18:087'15"+1:24
5.Michael BOHSMANNGEROL-Team Filder18:337'25"+1:49
6.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.18:447'29"+2:00
7.Ingemar Jansson HAVERSTADNORPinsehelga OK19:007'35"+2:16
8.Werner DRESEGEROLV Uslar19:267'46"+2:42
9.Jean-François MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ19:507'56"+3:06
10.Nick CAMPBELLGBRDEE CHESTER19:537'57"+3:09
11.Gregers JORGENSENDENBallerup OK20:008'00"+3:16
12.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES20:018'00"+3:17
13.Jean-Luc ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise20:418'16"+3:57
14.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega20:598'23"+4:15
15.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB21:138'29"+4:29
16.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.21:208'32"+4:36
17.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna21:408'39"+4:56
18.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9521:488'43"+5:04
19.Marc TALLOENBELOmega22:058'50"+5:21
20.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel22:088'51"+5:24
21.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB22:569'10"+6:12
22.Dominique STASBELASUB23:109'15"+6:26
23.Herman JANSSENBELTROL23:219'20"+6:37
24.Orest KOTYLODENSilkeborg OK23:369'26"+6:52
25.Søren DALLDENOK-HTF Haderslev24:159'41"+7:31
26.Søren Frede BERTELSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev24:219'44"+7:37
27.Dieter SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop24:289'47"+7:44
28.Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach24:369'50"+7:52
29.Marc LEERSBELTROL24:509'56"+8:06
30.Helge KRISTENSENNOROmega26:2710'34"+9:43
31.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers26:3910'39"+9:55
32.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL27:0610'50"+10:22
33.Johan CLAESBELBorasca28:2711'22"+11:43
34.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.29:1011'39"+12:26
35.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.30:0512'02"+13:21
NCLKlaus PRUNSCHEGERTus Lübbecke-OL
Top

H55   length 2500m  climb 25m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Torgeir STRANDHAGENNORPinsehelga OK18:367'26"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel19:487'55"+1:12
3.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae20:048'01"+1:28
4.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9520:138'05"+1:37
5.Andre AERTSBELhamok20:388'15"+2:02
6.Andrew EVANSGBRDartford20:548'21"+2:18
7.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL21:158'30"+2:39
8.Peter Jeremy HILLIndiv.21:428'40"+3:06
9.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège22:168'54"+3:40
10.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège22:319'00"+3:55
11.Beat WIGETSUIOLV Luzern22:569'10"+4:20
12.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.23:069'14"+4:30
13.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel23:309'23"+4:54
14.Joel BOILEUXFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon23:399'27"+5:03
15.Vincent JOYCEGBRSouthdowns Orienteers24:019'36"+5:25
16.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.24:089'39"+5:32
17.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.24:129'40"+5:36
18.Vasil SILINGERSilin24:289'47"+5:52
19.Aimé LOUATFRAYcone25:1010'03"+6:34
20.Søren KJÆRDENOK-HTF Haderslev25:1110'04"+6:35
21.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.25:2510'09"+6:49
22.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz25:5510'22"+7:19
23.Juriy KRASSOWIZKIJGEROLF Mainz27:5811'11"+9:22
24.David ROACHLUXSLOW Luxembourg28:1411'17"+9:38
25.Willy OPDEKAMPBELBorasca29:3611'50"+11:00
26.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers29:5511'57"+11:19
27.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO30:4612'18"+12:10
28.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge42:2716'58"+23:51
NCLRoger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 2300m  climb 30m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike SMITHARDGBRDEE CHESTER16:036'58"
2.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola16:397'14"+0:36
3.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel18:007'49"+1:57
4.Tim SANDSGBRSOC Wanderers18:087'53"+2:05
5.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB18:388'06"+2:35
6.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège18:438'08"+2:40
7.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.18:588'14"+2:55
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.19:588'40"+3:55
9.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:178'49"+4:14
10.Frans WENSBELTROL20:499'03"+4:46
11.Toivo SAUEESTHOK20:559'05"+4:52
12.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.21:169'14"+5:13
13.Jean Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES22:219'43"+6:18
14.Robert ZWAHLENSUIOL Mett22:419'51"+6:38
15.Claude PIERRONFRAChat O22:599'59"+6:56
16.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck23:0410'01"+7:01
17.George ELKINGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB23:1610'06"+7:13
18.Christian VUILLETFRAADOC23:1810'07"+7:15
19.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega23:5010'21"+7:47
20.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège24:2610'37"+8:23
21.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:3510'41"+8:32
22.Arne BRAGEDENOK MELFAR24:3610'41"+8:33
23.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega24:3710'42"+8:34
24.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega25:2111'01"+9:18
25.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL25:2711'03"+9:24
26.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok25:3911'09"+9:36
27.Georges DICKERBELASUB26:0211'19"+9:59
28.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel26:5211'40"+10:49
29.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRAOpale Orientation27:0711'47"+11:04
30.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae28:0412'12"+12:01
Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.28:0412'12"+12:01
32.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise28:2112'19"+12:18
33.Georges BARBIERBELASUB29:5312'59"+13:50
NCLJulien LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 2300m  climb 13m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO18:458'09"
2.Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern18:468'09"+0:01
3.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL19:288'27"+0:43
4.Hans NIELSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev20:529'04"+2:07
5.Christian ROBERTFRAVHSO21:049'09"+2:19
Roland EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen21:049'09"+2:19
7.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae21:109'12"+2:25
8.Mogens THOMSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev21:379'23"+2:52
9.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok21:389'24"+2:53
10.Frank MENSINKNEDMINOR22:009'33"+3:15
11.Mati POOMESTOK TON22:019'34"+3:16
12.Gérard LEFRANCOISFRAAC Beauchamp22:039'35"+3:18
13.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:149'40"+3:29
14.Palle Møller NIELSENDENOdense OK22:529'56"+4:07
15.Magnus LANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.23:2210'09"+4:37
16.Bob SCOTTGBRHarlequins OC23:5510'23"+5:10
17.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.24:1110'30"+5:26
18.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.25:0210'53"+6:17
19.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae25:2111'01"+6:36
20.Vinzenz KNEISTSUIOL Brütten25:4211'10"+6:57
21.Per F. HENRIKSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev25:5111'14"+7:06
22.Ruud SCHONEWILLEBELBorasca26:1011'22"+7:25
23.Vaclav BENACEKFRACOBF26:3111'31"+7:46
24.Serge BLASCOFRACACC27:4212'02"+8:57
25.Vagn HANSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev28:0012'10"+9:15
26.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB29:0512'38"+10:20
27.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.39:5317'20"+21:08
28.Hans FREDERIKSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev41:0817'53"+22:23
Top

H70   length 1500m  climb 13m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrew SUDDABYGBRSuddabyliiners17:0211'21"
2.Robin CAMPBELLGBRChigwell17:2311'35"+0:21
3.Abdelkader KENANEFRAVERDUN17:2411'35"+0:22
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.18:3212'21"+1:30
5.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:2512'56"+2:23
6.Göran THOURSWEVärend GN20:5613'57"+3:54
7.Althaus HEINZSUIOLV Hindelbank-Saali21:5214'34"+4:50
8.Wilhelm HOERNINGGERSG Kelkheim23:0215'21"+6:00
9.Claude DESAINTJANFRAC.O. Colmar23:2415'35"+6:22
10.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel24:2516'16"+7:23
NCLHeinz LUGINBUHLSUIOLV Hindelbank-Saali
Top

H75   length 1500m  climb 13m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok19:1412'49"
2.Karl DREXHAGEGEROLG Siegerland23:2215'34"+4:08
3.Frans VOSNEDARGUS23:5315'55"+4:39
4.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel27:0618'04"+7:52
Top

H80   length 1500m  climb 13m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega22:4715'11"
2.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae24:5016'33"+2:03
NCLHenning HAMILTONSWEEIF OL
Top

HN   length 1700m  climb 15m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLMurray TRAUENZLDunedin Orienteering Club
Top

Total

Omega45
ASUB41
K.O.L.41
C.O. Liège30
hamok30
TROL30
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19
Hermathenae13
OK-HTF Haderslev13
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9511
TV Oberbexbach10
France militaire9
OLV Uslar9
O.L.V. Eifel8
Union sportive melunaise8
Borasca7
Bundeswehr7
C.O. Militaire Belge7
Hainaut O.C.7
NMOLT7
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop6
Tout Azimut Fameck6
Army Be5
B.A.B.A.5
Club sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ5
OLF Mainz5
OLG Siegerland5
OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES5
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5
ARGUS4
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon4
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer4
C.O. Colmar4
DEE CHESTER4
Indiv.4
Oberodenthaler SC4
Pinsehelga OK4
TV Eitelborn4
Altaïr C.O.3
Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.3
Fingal Orienteers3
HOK3
N.S.V. Amel3
OK MELFAR3
OK TON3
Opale Orientation3
Silin3
TGV Horn3
Tus Lübbecke-OL3
UZO3
AC Beauchamp2
Ballerup OK2
C.O. Mulhouse2
C.O. Pégase2
CACC2
Chigwell2
COBF2
Dartford2
Dunedin Orienteering Club2
EIF OL2
FriesdorfFlyers2
Fuersten OK Ettingen2
GOLDOC2
Herning O-Klub2
IF Sibbo-Vargarna2
MINOR2
OK Skogshjortarna2
OL Brütten2
OL Mett2
OL-Team Filder2
OLG Bern2
OLG Ortenau2
OLV Hindelbank-Saali2
OLV Luzern2
Silkeborg OK2
Skillingaryds FK2
SLOW Luxembourg2
SOC Wanderers2
Solway2
Southdowns Orienteers2
SPOBO2
Suddabyliiners2
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.2
TV Bierbach2
VHSO2
Ycone2
ADOC1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1
Chat O1
Freidig Spk.1
Harlequins OC1
Hautes-Vosges Orientation1
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
HOC 931
Les Raptors1
Nydalens Skiklub1
Odense OK1
OK Helmsange1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
OLG Galgenen1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Orientierungslaufverein Potsdam e.V.1
Pihkaniskat1
Riihimaën Suunnistajat1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SG Kelkheim1
SOC Heinola1
Talant Sport Orientation1
TGM Budenheim1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Tus Bramsche1
TUS Rüppur-Karlsruhe1
Värend GN1
VERDUN1
VSK Prirodoveda1
Total: 572