VK middel | ||
Last updated: 09.03.2014 15:09:28 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
Kinder-O 1000m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Beatrice HAHA | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Daan SMOLDERS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Fin MYLLE | hamok | ||||||
NT | Fin MYLLE | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
NT | Floor VAN DE PUT | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Iza WETZELS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Jessica Alexandra GRAMA | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Jil MYLLE | hamok | ||||||
NT | Kato BROUCKART | Omega | ||||||
NT | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Lies BROUCKAERT | Omega | ||||||
NT | Lio LINTEN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Lisse CEULEMANS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Nand BOLSENS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Nathan JANSEN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Nina BLANCKE | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Ninthe WALLES | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Nisse VAN GELDER | Omega | ||||||
NT | Noa SMOLDERS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Noore SECS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Saar VAN DE PUT | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Senne LINTEN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Sophie BROUCKAERT | Omega | ||||||
NT | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Thomas JANSEN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Thor WALLES | VVO 96 | ||||||
NT | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Yinte HOPPENBROUWERS | Kinder-O | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Pupilles 2100m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 15:45 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 19:40 | 9'21" | +3:55 | ||
3. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 24:09 | 11'30" | +8:24 | ||
4. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 27:37 | 13'09" | +11:52 | ||
5. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 30:22 | 14'27" | +14:37 | ||
-- | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 26:27 | 12'35" | +10:42 | ||
-- | Lies BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 28:08 | 13'23" | +12:23 | ||
-- | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 30:08 | 14'20" | +14:23 | ||
-- | Anke JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 35:28 | 16'53" | +19:43 | ||
-- | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 42:46 | 20'21" | +27:01 | ||
-- | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 55:39 | 26'30" | +39:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 3500m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 42:02 | 12'00" | |||
2. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 48:41 | 13'54" | +6:39 | ||
3. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:47 | 13'56" | +6:45 | ||
4. | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 49:59 | 14'16" | +7:57 | ||
5. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 53:00 | 15'08" | +10:58 | ||
6. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 54:51 | 15'40" | +12:49 | ||
7. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 57:59 | 16'34" | +15:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 4300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 48:48 | 11'20" | |||
2. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 50:22 | 11'42" | +1:34 | ||
3. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:45 | 13'11" | +7:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 5000m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 36:51 | 7'22" | |||
2. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | Omega | 40:54 | 8'10" | +4:03 | ||
3. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:47 | 8'45" | +6:56 | ||
4. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:20 | 9'03" | +8:29 | ||
5. | Elien MELIS | BEL | hamok | 47:55 | 9'35" | +11:04 | ||
6. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 52:20 | 10'27" | +15:29 | ||
7. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 52:58 | 10'35" | +16:07 | ||
8. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 53:49 | 10'45" | +16:58 | ||
9. | Sara SAMBI | ITA | Omega | 53:52 | 10'46" | +17:01 | ||
10. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 54:42 | 10'56" | +17:51 | ||
11. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 59:17 | 11'51" | +22:26 | ||
12. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:02:14 | 12'26" | +25:23 | ||
13. | Evi STROUVEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:20:28 | 16'05" | +43:37 | ||
14. | Lies DESAER | BEL | Omega | 1:30:28 | 18'05" | +53:37 | ||
NCL | An VAN DE POL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 4300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 37:50 | 8'47" | |||
2. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 43:51 | 10'11" | +6:01 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 44:01 | 10'14" | +6:11 | ||
4. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 45:26 | 10'33" | +7:36 | ||
5. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 47:06 | 10'57" | +9:16 | ||
6. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 50:10 | 11'40" | +12:20 | ||
7. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 50:34 | 11'45" | +12:44 | ||
8. | Ellen BOOMER | USA | Omega | 1:01:00 | 14'11" | +23:10 | ||
NCL | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 3500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:06 | 9'44" | |||
2. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:38 | 11'53" | +7:32 | ||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 44:39 | 12'45" | +10:33 | ||
4. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 46:03 | 13'09" | +11:57 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:13 | 15'12" | +19:07 | ||
6. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:33 | 18'09" | +29:27 | ||
7. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:17:59 | 22'16" | +43:53 | ||
8. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:26:40 | 24'45" | +52:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 2700m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:29 | 10'32" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 35:29 | 13'08" | +7:00 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 38:23 | 14'12" | +9:54 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 40:25 | 14'58" | +11:56 | ||
5. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:45 | 15'05" | +12:16 | ||
6. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 41:55 | 15'31" | +13:26 | ||
7. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:43 | 16'11" | +15:14 | ||
8. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 49:36 | 18'22" | +21:07 | ||
9. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 52:04 | 19'17" | +23:35 | ||
10. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:36 | 19'51" | +25:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 2700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:13 | 17'29" | |||
2. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:25 | 23'07" | +15:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 2100m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 13:56 | 6'38" | |||
2. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 21:45 | 10'21" | +7:49 | ||
3. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 23:19 | 11'06" | +9:23 | ||
4. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 31:05 | 14'48" | +17:09 | ||
5. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:23 | 15'53" | +19:27 | ||
6. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 35:13 | 16'46" | +21:17 | ||
-- | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 31:33 | 15'01" | +17:37 | ||
-- | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 42:05 | 20'02" | +28:09 | ||
-- | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:13 | 20'34" | +29:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 3500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 35:50 | 10'14" | |||
2. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 37:54 | 10'49" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:49 | 11'56" | +5:59 | ||
4. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 48:50 | 13'57" | +13:00 | ||
5. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 58:23 | 16'40" | +22:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 5500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 55:21 | 10'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 6500m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 32:41 | 5'01" | |||
2. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 35:00 | 5'23" | +2:19 | ||
3. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:13 | 5'25" | +2:32 | ||
4. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:06 | 5'51" | +5:25 | ||
5. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:08 | 5'52" | +5:27 | ||
6. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 41:40 | 6'24" | +8:59 | ||
7. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:06 | 6'28" | +9:25 | ||
8. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 42:37 | 6'33" | +9:56 | ||
9. | Kimmo BERG | FIN | Espoon Akilles | 43:00 | 6'36" | +10:19 | ||
10. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 44:37 | 6'51" | +11:56 | ||
11. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:10 | 6'56" | +12:29 | ||
12. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:40 | 7'01" | +12:59 | ||
13. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:45 | 7'48" | +18:04 | ||
14. | Hans MERKEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:16 | 8'02" | +19:35 | ||
15. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 52:52 | 8'07" | +20:11 | ||
16. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 53:01 | 8'09" | +20:20 | ||
17. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:21 | 8'21" | +21:40 | ||
18. | Kris CEULEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:30 | 8'32" | +22:49 | ||
19. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 56:14 | 8'39" | +23:33 | ||
20. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:50 | 8'53" | +25:09 | ||
21. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:18 | 9'53" | +31:37 | ||
22. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:06:46 | 10'16" | +34:05 | ||
NCL | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 5500m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 32:25 | 5'53" | |||
2. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:45 | 6'40" | +4:20 | ||
3. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:03 | 7'49" | +10:38 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 43:15 | 7'51" | +10:50 | ||
5. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:36 | 7'55" | +11:11 | ||
6. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 43:44 | 7'57" | +11:19 | ||
7. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 44:25 | 8'04" | +12:00 | ||
8. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 44:43 | 8'07" | +12:18 | ||
9. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:49 | 8'08" | +12:24 | ||
10. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:11 | 8'45" | +15:46 | ||
11. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 49:18 | 8'57" | +16:53 | ||
12. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 51:05 | 9'17" | +18:40 | ||
13. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 52:10 | 9'29" | +19:45 | ||
14. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:38 | 11'01" | +28:13 | ||
15. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:19 | 12'03" | +33:54 | ||
NCL | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 4300m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 30:26 | 7'04" | |||
2. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 31:55 | 7'25" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 32:56 | 7'39" | +2:30 | ||
4. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 33:19 | 7'44" | +2:53 | ||
5. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 35:58 | 8'21" | +5:32 | ||
6. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 36:26 | 8'28" | +6:00 | ||
7. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 36:51 | 8'34" | +6:25 | ||
8. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:52 | 8'48" | +7:26 | ||
9. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 38:32 | 8'57" | +8:06 | ||
Jos JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 38:32 | 8'57" | +8:06 | |||
11. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 38:59 | 9'03" | +8:33 | ||
12. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:39 | 9'13" | +9:13 | ||
13. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 39:48 | 9'15" | +9:22 | ||
14. | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | 40:21 | 9'23" | +9:55 | ||
15. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:03 | 9'32" | +10:37 | ||
16. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 41:08 | 9'33" | +10:42 | ||
17. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:59 | 9'45" | +11:33 | ||
18. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:41 | 10'09" | +13:15 | ||
19. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 43:48 | 10'11" | +13:22 | ||
20. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 44:22 | 10'19" | +13:56 | ||
21. | Eddie VANDEWEYER | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:25 | 10'19" | +13:59 | ||
22. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 47:18 | 11'00" | +16:52 | ||
23. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:05 | 11'24" | +18:39 | ||
24. | Theo PAESEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:17 | 12'09" | +21:51 | ||
25. | Guy SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 54:46 | 12'44" | +24:20 | ||
26. | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | Omega | 1:03:33 | 14'46" | +33:07 | ||
27. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:31 | 16'10" | +39:05 | ||
NCL | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Ludo DAEMS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 3500m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:24 | 8'41" | |||
2. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:45 | 9'21" | +2:21 | ||
3. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 32:58 | 9'25" | +2:34 | ||
4. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 33:49 | 9'39" | +3:25 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 34:03 | 9'43" | +3:39 | ||
6. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 34:19 | 9'48" | +3:55 | ||
7. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 34:41 | 9'54" | +4:17 | ||
8. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:45 | 10'12" | +5:21 | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:29 | 10'42" | +7:05 | ||
10. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:20 | 10'57" | +7:56 | ||
11. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:41 | 11'20" | +9:17 | ||
12. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 41:07 | 11'44" | +10:43 | ||
13. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:13 | 12'03" | +11:49 | ||
14. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 42:41 | 12'11" | +12:17 | ||
Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 42:41 | 12'11" | +12:17 | |||
16. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:49 | 12'13" | +12:25 | ||
17. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 43:58 | 12'33" | +13:34 | ||
18. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:51 | 13'57" | +18:27 | ||
19. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 51:09 | 14'36" | +20:45 | ||
20. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:13 | 14'37" | +20:49 | ||
21. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 52:27 | 14'59" | +22:03 | ||
22. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 57:44 | 16'29" | +27:20 | ||
23. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 58:48 | 16'47" | +28:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 2700m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 31:59 | 11'50" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 32:50 | 12'09" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:52 | 12'54" | +2:53 | ||
4. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 36:33 | 13'32" | +4:34 | ||
5. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 36:40 | 13'34" | +4:41 | ||
6. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:58 | 14'03" | +5:59 | ||
7. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:57 | 14'47" | +7:58 | ||
8. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 44:35 | 16'30" | +12:36 | ||
9. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 48:33 | 17'58" | +16:34 | ||
10. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:04 | 18'10" | +17:05 | ||
NCL | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master E 2700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:00 | 14'04" | |||
2. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 42:34 | 15'45" | +4:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
Short Easy 3800m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 38:56 | 10'14" | |||
2. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:44 | 12'17" | +7:48 | ||
3. | Jonathan VERHEYE | BEL | VVO 96 | 48:31 | 12'46" | +9:35 | ||
4. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 53:56 | 14'11" | +15:00 | ||
5. | Willy OPDEKAMP | BEL | Borasca | 57:12 | 15'03" | +18:16 | ||
6. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:03:16 | 16'38" | +24:20 | ||
7. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:29 | 17'29" | +27:33 | ||
8. | Sara DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:09:34 | 18'18" | +30:38 | ||
9. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:13:23 | 19'18" | +34:27 | ||
10. | Juliette JANSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:14:07 | 19'30" | +35:11 | ||
11. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:43 | 20'11" | +37:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
Short Difficult 4300m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 37:29 | 8'43" | |||
2. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 41:12 | 9'34" | +3:43 | ||
3. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 42:47 | 9'56" | +5:18 | ||
4. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 44:22 | 10'19" | +6:53 | ||
5. | Luc VANHAEREN | BEL | hamok | 44:50 | 10'25" | +7:21 | ||
6. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 45:28 | 10'34" | +7:59 | ||
7. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 45:51 | 10'39" | +8:22 | ||
8. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 48:25 | 11'15" | +10:56 | ||
9. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 58:32 | 13'36" | +21:03 | ||
10. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:40 | 14'06" | +23:11 | ||
11. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:41 | 14'06" | +23:12 | ||
12. | Rok SUSNIK | SLO | ok azimut | 1:06:36 | 15'29" | +29:07 | ||
13. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:37 | 15'57" | +31:08 | ||
14. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:05 | 16'31" | +33:36 | ||
15. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:51 | 17'38" | +38:22 | ||
16. | Christian DE WAEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:32 | 18'15" | +41:03 | ||
17. | Gerry VANSEBROEK | hamok | 1:19:06 | 18'23" | +41:37 | |||
18. | Christine PUT | BEL | hamok | 1:23:32 | 19'25" | +46:03 | ||
19. | Alena KOPACKOVA | CZE | hamok | 1:24:30 | 19'39" | +47:01 | ||
20. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 1:24:43 | 19'42" | +47:14 | ||
21. | Anita PUT | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:28:53 | 20'40" | +51:24 | ||
22. | Ayrunn BOIIJ | BEL | TROL | 1:29:06 | 20'43" | +51:37 | ||
23. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:37 | 21'04" | +53:08 | ||
24. | Karl VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 1:38:18 | 22'51" | +1:00:49 | ||
NCL | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Jan WAELBERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Long Difficult 7000m (42) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | VVO 96 | 45:48 | 6'32" | |||
2. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:11 | 7'27" | +6:23 | ||
3. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 56:27 | 8'03" | +10:39 | ||
4. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 58:57 | 8'25" | +13:09 | ||
5. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:14 | 8'27" | +13:26 | ||
6. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:19 | 8'37" | +14:31 | ||
7. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:25 | 8'37" | +14:37 | ||
8. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:01:38 | 8'48" | +15:50 | ||
9. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:01:44 | 8'49" | +15:56 | ||
10. | Bjorn VANNESTE | BEL | TROL | 1:03:13 | 9'01" | +17:25 | ||
11. | Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:15 | 9'02" | +17:27 | ||
12. | Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | TROL | 1:04:06 | 9'09" | +18:18 | ||
13. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:52 | 9'16" | +19:04 | ||
14. | Yvan LAURENT | BEL | hamok | 1:06:43 | 9'31" | +20:55 | ||
15. | Jan VAN TICHELT | BEL | hamok | 1:11:16 | 10'10" | +25:28 | ||
16. | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:39 | 10'22" | +26:51 | ||
17. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:55 | 10'33" | +28:07 | ||
18. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:15:02 | 10'43" | +29:14 | ||
19. | André BUKENBERGS | BEL | hamok | 1:15:41 | 10'48" | +29:53 | ||
20. | Patrick DERBAIX | BEL | Omega | 1:15:44 | 10'49" | +29:56 | ||
21. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:10 | 10'52" | +30:22 | ||
22. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:11 | 11'10" | +32:23 | ||
23. | Alain COX | BEL | Borasca | 1:19:09 | 11'18" | +33:21 | ||
24. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:21:53 | 11'41" | +36:05 | ||
25. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:14 | 11'44" | +36:26 | ||
26. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:24:33 | 12'04" | +38:45 | ||
27. | Ivan BATCHER | NED | KOVZ | 1:24:47 | 12'06" | +38:59 | ||
28. | Yvo BOVE | BEL | Omega | 1:25:44 | 12'14" | +39:56 | ||
29. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:08 | 12'18" | +40:20 | ||
30. | Diana MITTAG | NED | VVO 96 | 1:27:43 | 12'31" | +41:55 | ||
31. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:42 | 12'57" | +44:54 | ||
32. | Roger TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:32:31 | 13'13" | +46:43 | ||
33. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:58 | 14'08" | +53:10 | ||
34. | Dirk KUMS | BEL | Borasca | 1:38:59 | 14'08" | +53:11 | ||
35. | Steven MEERT | BEL | Omega | 1:43:54 | 14'50" | +58:06 | ||
36. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 1:52:44 | 16'06" | +1:06:56 | ||
37. | François BELMANS | BEL | Borasca | 1:53:02 | 16'08" | +1:07:14 | ||
38. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:53:30 | 16'12" | +1:07:42 | ||
NCL | Brenda DE FREE | VVO 96 | ||||||
NCL | Joris KELCHTERMANS | VVO 96 | ||||||
NCL | Ludwig JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top |