VK middel
Sledderlo 9.3.2014
Omega
Last updated: 09.03.2014 15:09:28
Contact/Remarks:
info@olomega.be
Kinder-O
D.Pup
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
HME
SE
SD
LD
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
NT
zonder tijd
--
buiten wedstrijd
Kinder-O
1000m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Fin MYLLE
hamok
NT
Jil MYLLE
hamok
Top
D. Pupilles
2100m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
30:08
14'20"
--
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
42:46
20'21"
Top
D. Open
5000m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Elien MELIS
BEL
hamok
47:55
9'35"
Top
D. Masters A
4300m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
45:26
10'33"
6.
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
50:10
11'40"
Top
D. Masters B
3500m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
44:39
12'45"
6.
Godelieve BRUYNSEELS
BEL
hamok
1:03:33
18'09"
Top
D. Masters C
2700m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
52:04
19'17"
Top
D. Masters D
2700m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Roza GOOS
BEL
hamok
1:02:25
23'07"
Top
H. Open
6500m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
32:41
5'01"
8.
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
42:37
6'33"
10.
Frederik MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
44:37
6'51"
19.
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
56:14
8'39"
22.
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
1:06:46
10'16"
NCL
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
Top
H. Masters A
5500m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
Top
H. Masters B
4300m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
30:26
7'04"
3.
Marc CLAES
BEL
hamok
32:56
7'39"
5.
Wim HOEKX
BEL
hamok
35:58
8'21"
6.
Koen MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
36:26
8'28"
7.
Luc BOUVE
BEL
hamok
36:51
8'34"
11.
Henri VAN BRIEL
BEL
hamok
38:59
9'03"
14.
Johan MAES
BEL
hamok
40:21
9'23"
16.
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
41:08
9'33"
20.
Lucien BOSMANS
BEL
hamok
44:22
10'19"
NCL
Ludo DAEMS
BEL
hamok
Top
H. Masters C
3500m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Georges DEFERME
BEL
hamok
32:58
9'25"
6.
Willy RENDERS
BEL
hamok
34:19
9'48"
7.
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
34:41
9'54"
17.
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
43:58
12'33"
21.
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
52:27
14'59"
Top
H. Masters D
2700m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
31:59
11'50"
2.
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
32:50
12'09"
8.
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
44:35
16'30"
9.
Pierre THEUNKENS
BEL
hamok
48:33
17'58"
Top
H. Master E
2700m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jozef DUCHESNE
BEL
hamok
42:34
15'45"
Top
Short Easy
3800m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Juliette JANSSENS
BEL
hamok
1:14:07
19'30"
Top
Short Difficult
4300m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Marc HERMANS
BEL
hamok
42:47
9'56"
5.
Luc VANHAEREN
BEL
hamok
44:50
10'25"
6.
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
45:28
10'34"
10.
Ellen MOLS
BEL
hamok
1:00:40
14'06"
17.
Gerry VANSEBROEK
hamok
1:19:06
18'23"
18.
Christine PUT
BEL
hamok
1:23:32
19'25"
19.
Alena KOPACKOVA
CZE
hamok
1:24:30
19'39"
20.
Willy VAN CAELENBERGE
BEL
hamok
1:24:43
19'42"
Top
Long Difficult
7000m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Ronald MENS
BEL
hamok
1:03:15
9'02"
14.
Yvan LAURENT
BEL
hamok
1:06:43
9'31"
15.
Jan VAN TICHELT
BEL
hamok
1:11:16
10'10"
16.
Rudi CORSTJENS
BEL
hamok
1:12:39
10'22"
19.
André BUKENBERGS
BEL
hamok
1:15:41
10'48"
32.
Roger TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
1:32:31
13'13"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
82
Omega
75
hamok
53
TROL
32
Kinder-O
19
VVO 96
9
Borasca
8
ASUB
5
KOVZ
4
Balise 10
3
Altaïr C.O.
2
E.P.O.S.
2
Espoon Akilles
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
ok azimut
1
Total: 298