Sylvester Dag 4 Staleyckerheide | ||
Last updated: 25.02.2014 07:41:46 |
D-10 2300m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 19:13 | 8'21" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 20:40 | 8'59" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 22:25 | 9'44" | +3:12 | ||
4. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 23:24 | 10'10" | +4:11 | ||
5. | Oda MALDE | GER | OC München | 29:17 | 12'43" | +10:04 | ||
6. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 30:27 | 13'14" | +11:14 | ||
7. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 30:30 | 13'15" | +11:17 | ||
8. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 44:53 | 19'30" | +25:40 | ||
9. | Lieze MEERT | BEL | Omega | 47:45 | 20'45" | +28:32 | ||
10. | Marit HEIMENS | NED | ARGUS | 49:51 | 21'40" | +30:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2900m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 26:27 | 9'07" | |||
2. | BEL | Omega | 28:30 | 9'49" | +2:03 | |||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 28:43 | 9'54" | +2:16 | ||
4. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 32:29 | 11'12" | +6:02 | ||
5. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 46:13 | 15'56" | +19:46 | ||
6. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 53:57 | 18'36" | +27:30 | ||
NCL | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3800m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 30:24 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 33:38 | 8'51" | +3:14 | ||
3. | Hedvig MALDE | GER | OC München | 35:45 | 9'24" | +5:21 | ||
4. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:55 | 9'27" | +5:31 | ||
5. | Oona KUOSMANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 37:39 | 9'54" | +7:15 | ||
6. | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 42:08 | 11'05" | +11:44 | ||
7. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 44:30 | 11'42" | +14:06 | ||
8. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 46:06 | 12'07" | +15:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 49:07 | 11'25" | |||
2. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:33 | 15'56" | +19:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aleksandra WASZCZUK | POL | UKS Traper Zlocieniec | 42:36 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Florent ROXANE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 50:00 | 9'26" | +7:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5300m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kaisu MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:14:13 | 14'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 7000m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire WARD | GBR | ESOC | 44:42 | 6'23" | |||
2. | Sophie TRISCHLER | SUI | OLG Zürich | 47:18 | 6'45" | +2:36 | ||
3. | Iliana ILIEVA | NOR | Halden SK | 48:33 | 6'56" | +3:51 | ||
4. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:43 | 7'06" | +5:01 | ||
5. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:15 | 7'19" | +6:33 | ||
6. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 54:58 | 7'51" | +10:16 | ||
7. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:44 | 8'06" | +12:02 | ||
8. | Metka UDOVIC | ITA | OK Bovec | 1:09:40 | 9'57" | +24:58 | ||
9. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:10:38 | 10'05" | +25:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5700m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 46:33 | 8'10" | |||
2. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 47:04 | 8'15" | +0:31 | ||
3. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 47:51 | 8'23" | +1:18 | ||
4. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 48:26 | 8'29" | +1:53 | ||
5. | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 51:12 | 8'58" | +4:39 | ||
6. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 57:57 | 10'10" | +11:24 | ||
7. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:20 | 10'35" | +13:47 | ||
8. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:57 | 10'52" | +15:24 | ||
9. | Willeke MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:10:39 | 12'23" | +24:06 | ||
-- | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 44:53 | 7'52" | -1:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 44:09 | 10'16" | |||
2. | Mirjam KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen SUI | 57:01 | 13'15" | +12:52 | ||
3. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:09:05 | 16'03" | +24:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:48 | 8'27" | |||
2. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 47:06 | 8'53" | +2:18 | ||
3. | Agne GRIGALIUNAITE | LTU | OK Saule | 47:47 | 9'00" | +2:59 | ||
4. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 50:47 | 9'34" | +5:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 40:46 | 7'41" | |||
2. | Petra LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:24 | 8'33" | +4:38 | ||
3. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 45:56 | 8'40" | +5:10 | ||
4. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 47:26 | 8'56" | +6:40 | ||
5. | Nadia GALIMBERTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 54:34 | 10'17" | +13:48 | ||
6. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 57:47 | 10'54" | +17:01 | ||
7. | Marian Kjellevold MALDE | GER | OC München | 57:53 | 10'55" | +17:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4300m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:18 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 39:10 | 9'06" | +2:52 | ||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 39:53 | 9'16" | +3:35 | ||
4. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 42:19 | 9'50" | +6:01 | ||
5. | Marit-Elin IDEN | NOR | Orienteringsklubben Moss | 47:29 | 11'02" | +11:11 | ||
6. | Brigitte MAGET | AUT | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 48:33 | 11'17" | +12:15 | ||
7. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 50:02 | 11'38" | +13:44 | ||
8. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 54:48 | 12'44" | +18:30 | ||
9. | Monique WELTEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | 1:06:56 | 15'33" | +30:38 | ||
NCL | Anna QUARTO | ITA | Punto Nord | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 33:08 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 34:56 | 8'07" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:23 | 8'27" | +3:15 | ||
4. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen SUI | 38:57 | 9'03" | +5:49 | ||
5. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 45:23 | 10'33" | +12:15 | ||
6. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 46:17 | 10'45" | +13:09 | ||
-- | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3800m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 33:30 | 8'48" | |||
2. | Ulla ENGELBY | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 36:54 | 9'42" | +3:24 | ||
3. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 39:46 | 10'27" | +6:16 | ||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:34 | 10'40" | +7:04 | ||
5. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 40:35 | 10'40" | +7:05 | ||
6. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 41:34 | 10'56" | +8:04 | ||
7. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 43:29 | 11'26" | +9:59 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 43:54 | 11'33" | +10:24 | ||
9. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 50:53 | 13'23" | +17:23 | ||
10. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:48 | 13'53" | +19:18 | ||
11. | Annemette GALLE | DEN | Th OK | 53:30 | 14'04" | +20:00 | ||
12. | Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO | ESP | CCValencia | 1:38:56 | 26'02" | +1:05:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3800m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 36:49 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 37:48 | 9'56" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | SWE | Lunds OK | 38:13 | 10'03" | +1:24 | ||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:07 | 10'33" | +3:18 | ||
5. | Brigitte KÖLLA | SUI | OLG Zürich | 40:58 | 10'46" | +4:09 | ||
6. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 41:04 | 10'48" | +4:15 | ||
7. | Ursula WYSS | SUI | OL Regio Olten | 42:31 | 11'11" | +5:42 | ||
8. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 43:11 | 11'21" | +6:22 | ||
9. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 44:12 | 11'37" | +7:23 | ||
10. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 45:02 | 11'51" | +8:13 | ||
11. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 50:16 | 13'13" | +13:27 | ||
12. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 51:07 | 13'27" | +14:18 | ||
13. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:55 | 17'04" | +28:06 | ||
14. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:07:27 | 17'45" | +30:38 | ||
NCL | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3300m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 57:25 | 17'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 22:04 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:29 | 9'46" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 24:01 | 10'26" | +1:57 | ||
4. | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 35:18 | 15'20" | +13:14 | ||
5. | Jules VAN TICHELT | BEL | VVO 96 | 45:10 | 19'38" | +23:06 | ||
6. | Ruben MEERT | BEL | Omega | 48:07 | 20'55" | +26:03 | ||
NCL | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2900m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 22:29 | 7'45" | |||
NCL | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4300m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rik FRANSSEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | 37:08 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 40:16 | 9'21" | +3:08 | ||
3. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 45:50 | 10'39" | +8:42 | ||
4. | Joergen DEUBEL | AUT | Naturfreunde Wien | 50:12 | 11'40" | +13:04 | ||
5. | Manu KINT | BEL | Omega | 53:02 | 12'19" | +15:54 | ||
6. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 57:36 | 13'23" | +20:28 | ||
7. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:41 | 14'48" | +26:33 | ||
8. | Eyvind MALDE | GER | OC München | 1:17:06 | 17'55" | +39:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5700m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Theo RADONDY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 32:07 | 5'38" | |||
2. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 35:52 | 6'17" | +3:45 | ||
3. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 36:43 | 6'26" | +4:36 | ||
4. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 37:08 | 6'30" | +5:01 | ||
5. | Oreste GARBANI | SUI | GO Vallemaggia | 38:31 | 6'45" | +6:24 | ||
6. | Dario METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 39:32 | 6'56" | +7:25 | ||
7. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 40:33 | 7'06" | +8:26 | ||
8. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:15 | 7'14" | +9:08 | ||
9. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 41:53 | 7'20" | +9:46 | ||
10. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:20 | 8'18" | +15:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 40:34 | 6'14" | |||
2. | Tim FRANSSEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | 42:33 | 6'32" | +1:59 | ||
3. | Manuell WALSS | OLV Luzern | 45:14 | 6'57" | +4:40 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Francesco GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 1:42:44 | 13'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 8500m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:20 | 4'51" | |||
2. | Christoph BRANDT | GER | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 42:23 | 4'59" | +1:03 | ||
3. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 44:03 | 5'10" | +2:43 | ||
4. | François JOLY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 44:54 | 5'16" | +3:34 | ||
5. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 47:56 | 5'38" | +6:36 | ||
6. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 47:59 | 5'38" | +6:39 | ||
7. | Lacho ILIEV | NOR | Halden SK | 48:26 | 5'41" | +7:06 | ||
8. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 49:29 | 5'49" | +8:09 | ||
9. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 51:42 | 6'04" | +10:22 | ||
10. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:51 | 6'13" | +11:31 | ||
11. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:37 | 6'18" | +12:17 | ||
12. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 53:46 | 6'19" | +12:26 | ||
13. | Bartlomiej MAZAN | POL | WKS Slask Wroclaw | 56:55 | 6'41" | +15:35 | ||
14. | Kristian BOSISIO | SUI | OK Bovec | 1:06:22 | 7'48" | +25:02 | ||
15. | Frode KONST | NOR | IL Tyrving | 1:06:45 | 7'51" | +25:25 | ||
16. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:16:43 | 9'01" | +35:23 | ||
NCL | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7600m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:19 | 6'45" | |||
2. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:01 | 7'06" | +2:42 | ||
3. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:08 | 7'07" | +2:49 | ||
4. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 55:00 | 7'14" | +3:41 | ||
5. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:31 | 7'41" | +7:12 | ||
6. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:14:36 | 9'48" | +23:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 41:51 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 57:58 | 10'10" | +16:07 | ||
3. | Dirk DEUBEL | AUT | Naturfreunde Wien | 58:31 | 10'15" | +16:40 | ||
4. | Bjorn Sverre GULHEIM | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 59:02 | 10'21" | +17:11 | ||
5. | Remy METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 1:03:02 | 11'03" | +21:11 | ||
6. | Jurjen RINGERS | NED | hamok | 1:14:30 | 13'04" | +32:39 | ||
7. | Marco GARBANI | SUI | GO Vallemaggia | 1:15:38 | 13'16" | +33:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7600m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 43:41 | 5'44" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:04 | 6'03" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:58 | 6'34" | +6:17 | ||
4. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 50:36 | 6'39" | +6:55 | ||
5. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:11 | 7'39" | +14:30 | ||
6. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:25 | 7'41" | +14:44 | ||
7. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 59:37 | 7'50" | +15:56 | ||
8. | Ray WARD | GBR | ESOC | 1:02:01 | 8'09" | +18:20 | ||
9. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:02:55 | 8'16" | +19:14 | ||
10. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:14 | 9'06" | +25:33 | ||
11. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:05 | 9'21" | +27:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7000m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 38:19 | 5'28" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 45:27 | 6'29" | +7:08 | ||
3. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 46:24 | 6'37" | +8:05 | ||
4. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 47:39 | 6'48" | +9:20 | ||
5. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 48:55 | 6'59" | +10:36 | ||
6. | Andreas GROTE | SUI | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 50:12 | 7'10" | +11:53 | ||
7. | Kimmo LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:32 | 7'13" | +12:13 | ||
8. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 52:19 | 7'28" | +14:00 | ||
9. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 52:48 | 7'32" | +14:29 | ||
10. | Ketil MALDE | GER | OC München | 53:34 | 7'39" | +15:15 | ||
11. | Peter HEIM | GER | OL-Team Filder | 54:37 | 7'48" | +16:18 | ||
12. | Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | 54:58 | 7'51" | +16:39 | ||
13. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 56:20 | 8'02" | +18:01 | ||
14. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 58:41 | 8'22" | +20:22 | ||
15. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:38 | 8'31" | +21:19 | ||
16. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:20 | 8'54" | +24:01 | ||
17. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:09:07 | 9'52" | +30:48 | ||
18. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:12:18 | 10'19" | +33:59 | ||
19. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:30 | 10'21" | +34:11 | ||
20. | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 1:22:08 | 11'43" | +43:49 | ||
NCL | Johan DE CLERCQ | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6500m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 41:54 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Martin NOLTE | OLV Uslar | 44:18 | 6'48" | +2:24 | |||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:35 | 6'51" | +2:41 | ||
4. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:00 | 6'55" | +3:06 | ||
5. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 46:35 | 7'09" | +4:41 | ||
6. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 46:38 | 7'10" | +4:44 | ||
7. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 48:18 | 7'25" | +6:24 | ||
8. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 49:40 | 7'38" | +7:46 | ||
9. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 50:43 | 7'48" | +8:49 | ||
10. | Kjetil KARLSEN | NOR | Orienteringsklubben Moss | 51:45 | 7'57" | +9:51 | ||
11. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 52:47 | 8'07" | +10:53 | ||
12. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 53:01 | 8'09" | +11:07 | ||
13. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:26 | 8'22" | +12:32 | ||
14. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 54:46 | 8'25" | +12:52 | ||
15. | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | 56:36 | 8'42" | +14:42 | ||
16. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 57:40 | 8'52" | +15:46 | ||
17. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 57:53 | 8'54" | +15:59 | ||
18. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 58:21 | 8'58" | +16:27 | ||
19. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:00:46 | 9'20" | +18:52 | ||
20. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:25 | 9'26" | +19:31 | ||
21. | Giorgio GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord | 1:02:02 | 9'32" | +20:08 | ||
22. | Marcel AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:16:59 | 11'50" | +35:05 | ||
NCL | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | |||||
NCL | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5700m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 33:36 | 5'53" | |||
2. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 37:22 | 6'33" | +3:46 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 41:47 | 7'19" | +8:11 | ||
4. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 41:54 | 7'21" | +8:18 | ||
5. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 42:05 | 7'22" | +8:29 | ||
6. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 44:39 | 7'50" | +11:03 | ||
7. | Oleksandr MYKHAILICHENKO | UKR | O-club, Kyiv | 45:10 | 7'55" | +11:34 | ||
8. | Eugenio PESSINA | ITA | Punto Nord | 45:16 | 7'56" | +11:40 | ||
9. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 45:34 | 7'59" | +11:58 | ||
10. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 47:22 | 8'18" | +13:46 | ||
11. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 47:58 | 8'24" | +14:22 | ||
12. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:42 | 8'53" | +17:06 | ||
13. | Oleksandr LETYCHEVSKYI | UKR | O-club, Kyiv | 55:49 | 9'47" | +22:13 | ||
14. | Georg PREGARTNER | AUT | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 1:05:03 | 11'24" | +31:27 | ||
15. | Guy SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:36 | 12'02" | +35:00 | ||
16. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:10:51 | 12'25" | +37:15 | ||
NCL | Jan FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Will FRANSSEN | SUI | OLV Luzern | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5300m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen SUI | 34:19 | 6'28" | |||
2. | Ivanas ZIAZIULIA | LTU | OK Saule | 35:59 | 6'47" | +1:40 | ||
3. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 39:36 | 7'28" | +5:17 | ||
4. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 40:30 | 7'38" | +6:11 | ||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:03 | 7'44" | +6:44 | ||
6. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 41:07 | 7'45" | +6:48 | ||
7. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 42:15 | 7'58" | +7:56 | ||
8. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:06 | 8'07" | +8:47 | ||
9. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:14 | 8'09" | +8:55 | ||
10. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:27 | 8'11" | +9:08 | ||
11. | Patrick BLEYENS | NED | KOVZ | 49:21 | 9'18" | +15:02 | ||
12. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:32 | 9'20" | +15:13 | ||
13. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 49:51 | 9'24" | +15:32 | ||
14. | Claude FOSSEZ | ESP | CCValencia | 50:34 | 9'32" | +16:15 | ||
15. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 53:44 | 10'08" | +19:25 | ||
16. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 54:15 | 10'14" | +19:56 | ||
17. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:51 | 10'32" | +21:32 | ||
18. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 58:06 | 10'57" | +23:47 | ||
19. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:31 | 14'26" | +42:12 | ||
20. | Willy OPDEKAMP | BEL | Borasca | 1:18:56 | 14'53" | +44:37 | ||
21. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:22:14 | 15'30" | +47:55 | ||
NCL | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4700m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:05 | 6'24" | |||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:01 | 7'27" | +4:56 | ||
3. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:07 | 7'53" | +7:02 | ||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:17 | 7'55" | +7:12 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 39:48 | 8'28" | +9:43 | ||
6. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 40:06 | 8'31" | +10:01 | ||
7. | Tore HÖGNÄS | FIN | IF Brahe | 40:12 | 8'33" | +10:07 | ||
8. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 40:13 | 8'33" | +10:08 | ||
9. | Rene STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 40:44 | 8'40" | +10:39 | ||
10. | Urs TRISCHLER | SUI | OLG Zürich | 42:52 | 9'07" | +12:47 | ||
11. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 43:29 | 9'15" | +13:24 | ||
12. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:18 | 9'25" | +14:13 | ||
13. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:01 | 9'34" | +14:56 | ||
14. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 46:17 | 9'50" | +16:12 | ||
15. | Ole GALLE | DEN | Th OK | 46:43 | 9'56" | +16:38 | ||
16. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 47:50 | 10'10" | +17:45 | ||
17. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 47:55 | 10'11" | +17:50 | ||
18. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:06 | 10'14" | +18:01 | ||
19. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 50:25 | 10'43" | +20:20 | ||
20. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:02 | 11'04" | +21:57 | ||
21. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:28 | 11'35" | +24:23 | ||
22. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 55:14 | 11'45" | +25:09 | ||
23. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:59 | 14'27" | +37:54 | ||
24. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:19:31 | 16'55" | +49:26 | ||
NCL | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3800m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 25:12 | 6'37" | |||
2. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OL Regio Olten | 28:10 | 7'24" | +2:58 | ||
3. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 29:15 | 7'41" | +4:03 | ||
4. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 30:34 | 8'02" | +5:22 | ||
5. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 33:29 | 8'48" | +8:17 | ||
6. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:51 | 9'26" | +10:39 | ||
7. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 35:54 | 9'26" | +10:42 | ||
8. | Claes-göran GREEN | SWE | Lunds OK | 35:56 | 9'27" | +10:44 | ||
9. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 36:12 | 9'31" | +11:00 | ||
10. | Thorolf TROLSRUD | NOR | TT-TUR O Reiser | 36:59 | 9'43" | +11:47 | ||
11. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 38:32 | 10'08" | +13:20 | ||
12. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:42 | 10'26" | +14:30 | ||
13. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 41:34 | 10'56" | +16:22 | ||
14. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 41:49 | 11'00" | +16:37 | ||
15. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:29 | 11'10" | +17:17 | ||
16. | Peo BENGTSSON | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 42:49 | 11'16" | +17:37 | ||
17. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 43:38 | 11'28" | +18:26 | ||
18. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 44:01 | 11'34" | +18:49 | ||
19. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 45:30 | 11'58" | +20:18 | ||
20. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 45:41 | 12'01" | +20:29 | ||
21. | Sven-erik FORSELL | SWE | Lunds OK | 47:11 | 12'25" | +21:59 | ||
22. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 50:36 | 13'18" | +25:24 | ||
NCL | Jorma PALDANIUS | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3300m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arne GRØNDAHL | DEN | Søllerød OK | 27:04 | 8'12" | |||
2. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 29:14 | 8'51" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 32:12 | 9'45" | +5:08 | ||
4. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 33:40 | 10'12" | +6:36 | ||
5. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 35:45 | 10'49" | +8:41 | ||
6. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 43:52 | 13'17" | +16:48 | ||
7. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 43:59 | 13'19" | +16:55 | ||
NCL | Albert CALLENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 33:12 | 10'42" | |||
2. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:41 | 10'51" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:24 | 11'25" | +2:12 | ||
4. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:22 | 12'22" | +5:10 | ||
5. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 57:31 | 18'33" | +24:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 39:35 | 12'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4600m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dominique PEETERS | BEL | Borasca | 38:51 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Steven MEERT | BEL | Omega | 39:55 | 8'40" | +1:04 | ||
3. | Roger TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 41:29 | 9'01" | +2:38 | ||
4. | Astrid VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 41:59 | 9'07" | +3:08 | ||
5. | Johan DEKELVER | BEL | hamok | 42:02 | 9'08" | +3:11 | ||
6. | Peter GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 47:21 | 10'17" | +8:30 | ||
7. | Patrick JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 47:25 | 10'18" | +8:34 | ||
8. | Christophe GEVAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:31 | 10'19" | +8:40 | ||
9. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:07 | 11'32" | +14:16 | ||
10. | Matthia COOLS | BEL | hamok | 54:07 | 11'45" | +15:16 | ||
11. | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:09 | 14'22" | +27:18 | ||
12. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:14:25 | 16'10" | +35:34 | ||
13. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:21 | 16'22" | +36:30 | ||
14. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:16:35 | 16'38" | +37:44 | ||
15. | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:49 | 17'08" | +39:58 | ||
16. | Ayrunn BOIIJ | BEL | TROL | 1:19:12 | 17'13" | +40:21 | ||
17. | Eline DE SMEDT | BEL | hamok | 1:29:30 | 19'27" | +50:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5100m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl ENGELEN | Indiv. | 1:30:36 | 17'45" | ||||
Sabine MELIS | Indiv. | 1:30:36 | 17'45" | |||||
3. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:56 | 19'23" | +8:20 | ||
4. | Elly WINDMOLDERS | Indiv. | 1:45:25 | 20'40" | +14:49 | |||
Greet CLAES | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:45:25 | 20'40" | +14:49 | |||
Kamiel NIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:45:25 | 20'40" | +14:49 | |||
Koen DECOSTER | Indiv. | 1:45:25 | 20'40" | +14:49 | ||||
Laurens DECOSTER | Indiv. | 1:45:25 | 20'40" | +14:49 | ||||
Marie NIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:45:25 | 20'40" | +14:49 | |||
Nicolas DECOSTER | Indiv. | 1:45:25 | 20'40" | +14:49 | ||||
Thomas DECOSTER | Indiv. | 1:45:25 | 20'40" | +14:49 | ||||
12. | Ann MICHIELS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:52:09 | 21'59" | +21:33 | ||
Cris VISSERS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:52:09 | 21'59" | +21:33 | |||
Heidi VAN DE VEL | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:52:09 | 21'59" | +21:33 | |||
Jonas VANEYNDE | Indiv. | 1:52:09 | 21'59" | +21:33 | ||||
Karel VANEYNDE | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:52:09 | 21'59" | +21:33 | |||
Marc LEPOUTRE | Indiv. | 1:52:09 | 21'59" | +21:33 | ||||
Susy VANDINGENEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:52:09 | 21'59" | +21:33 | |||
Willem VAN HEMELEN | Indiv. | 1:52:09 | 21'59" | +21:33 | ||||
Willem VANSPRINGEL | Indiv. | 1:52:09 | 21'59" | +21:33 | ||||
21. | Bart UYTTERHOEVEN | Indiv. | 3:00:00 | 35'17" | +1:29:24 | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4400m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 29:32 | 6'42" | |||
2. | Dieter MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 29:41 | 6'44" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:33 | 9'12" | +11:01 | ||
4. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 40:39 | 9'14" | +11:07 | ||
5. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 43:32 | 9'53" | +14:00 | ||
6. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 44:45 | 10'10" | +15:13 | ||
7. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:04 | 10'14" | +15:32 | ||
8. | Frederik NUYTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:53 | 10'25" | +16:21 | ||
9. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:38 | 10'35" | +17:06 | ||
10. | Lutgart VANHEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:32 | 11'01" | +19:00 | ||
11. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 48:58 | 11'07" | +19:26 | ||
12. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 51:10 | 11'37" | +21:38 | ||
13. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 51:19 | 11'39" | +21:47 | ||
14. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 51:44 | 11'45" | +22:12 | ||
15. | Linda SCHRADER | Indiv. | 51:52 | 11'47" | +22:20 | |||
16. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:11 | 11'51" | +22:39 | ||
17. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 52:20 | 11'53" | +22:48 | ||
18. | Elly VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 52:26 | 11'55" | +22:54 | ||
19. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:34 | 11'56" | +23:02 | ||
20. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 53:07 | 12'04" | +23:35 | ||
21. | Thomas MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 53:31 | 12'09" | +23:59 | ||
22. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:19 | 12'34" | +25:47 | ||
Karl-Heinz SEEFELD | GER | N.S.V. Amel | 55:19 | 12'34" | +25:47 | |||
24. | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 56:31 | 12'50" | +26:59 | ||
25. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | Omega | 1:01:57 | 14'04" | +32:25 | ||
26. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:02:17 | 14'09" | +32:45 | ||
27. | Anita CELIS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:45 | 14'15" | +33:13 | ||
28. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:33 | 14'26" | +34:01 | ||
29. | Sarah GENTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 1:07:17 | 15'17" | +37:45 | ||
30. | Co TOPS | NED | KOVZ | 1:08:46 | 15'37" | +39:14 | ||
31. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:10:46 | 16'05" | +41:14 | ||
32. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:46 | 16'59" | +45:14 | ||
33. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:02 | 17'16" | +46:30 | ||
34. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:20:06 | 18'12" | +50:34 | ||
NCL | Anne-Laure EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Hennie KENNIS | NED | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7700m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 40:40 | 5'16" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:15 | 6'00" | +5:35 | ||
3. | François HANZEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 46:22 | 6'01" | +5:42 | ||
4. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | VVO 96 | 47:56 | 6'13" | +7:16 | ||
5. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 48:07 | 6'14" | +7:27 | ||
6. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 50:02 | 6'29" | +9:22 | ||
7. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 52:05 | 6'45" | +11:25 | ||
8. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 53:36 | 6'57" | +12:56 | ||
9. | Full KONS | Indiv. | 54:24 | 7'03" | +13:44 | |||
10. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 54:51 | 7'07" | +14:11 | ||
11. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 58:03 | 7'32" | +17:23 | ||
12. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 58:22 | 7'34" | +17:42 | ||
Rask SERIOSE | Indiv. | 58:22 | 7'34" | +17:42 | ||||
14. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 59:17 | 7'41" | +18:37 | ||
15. | Ruud VAN GORP | NED | Olifant | 59:20 | 7'42" | +18:40 | ||
16. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:01:52 | 8'02" | +21:12 | ||
17. | Jan LEMMENS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:23 | 8'06" | +21:43 | ||
18. | Chris THIJSSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:05 | 8'19" | +23:25 | ||
19. | Thijs VAN HAM | Indiv. | 1:05:59 | 8'34" | +25:19 | |||
20. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:03 | 8'34" | +25:23 | ||
21. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:06:22 | 8'37" | +25:42 | ||
22. | Bjorn VANNESTE | BEL | TROL | 1:07:03 | 8'42" | +26:23 | ||
23. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:37 | 8'46" | +26:57 | ||
24. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:41 | 8'47" | +27:01 | ||
25. | Wannes VAN HAM | Indiv. | 1:08:30 | 8'53" | +27:50 | |||
26. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:35 | 8'54" | +27:55 | ||
27. | Goele HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:55 | 9'20" | +31:15 | ||
28. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:31 | 9'25" | +31:51 | ||
29. | Maurice DE COCK | NED | Olifant | 1:13:02 | 9'29" | +32:22 | ||
30. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:15:59 | 9'52" | +35:19 | ||
31. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:17 | 10'02" | +36:37 | ||
32. | Arnaud DELSAUT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:22 | 10'26" | +39:42 | ||
33. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:09 | 10'55" | +43:29 | ||
34. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:33 | 11'37" | +48:53 | ||
35. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:58 | 11'41" | +49:18 | ||
36. | Ivo BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:56 | 12'35" | +56:16 | ||
37. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:43:57 | 13'30" | +1:03:17 | ||
38. | Luc VERWAEST | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:46:51 | 13'52" | +1:06:11 | ||
NCL | Eelco MULLER | NED | TROL | |||||
NCL | Frederick VAN DER HOEVE | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Kinder-O 900m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | B VAN DER HEYDEN | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Cas VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Elin ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Feliks LETYCHEVSKYI | UKR | O-club, Kyiv | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Finn GEVAERT | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
Floor VAN DE PUT | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Juul VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | TROL | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Kobe DEFERM | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
Liam FALTER | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
Lienne HENDRICKX | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
Lies BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Lies OEYEN | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
Lize ADRIAENSSENS | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Lucas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
M VAN DER HEYDEN | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
Mats ADRIAENSSENS | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Noore SELS | BEL | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Ruben HENDRICKX | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
Saar VAN DE PUT | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
Senne HENDRICKX | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Ville KOTILEHTO | FIN | Kinder-O | 00:01 | 0'01" | ||||
Wout OEYEN | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
l VAN DER HEYDEN | Indiv. | 00:01 | 0'01" | |||||
Top |