clublogo
index

Ultra longues distances
Watermael Boitsfort 22.12.2013
ASUB

Last updated: 22.12.2013 19:15:23Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

1   length 16300m  climb 330m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:385'37"
2.Christophe BERNARDASUB1:31:415'37"+0:03
3.Sam DEFERMBorasca1:36:275'55"+4:49
4.Winston FRANSSENTROL1:42:106'16"+10:32
5.Thibaut DERENNEHermathenae1:47:086'34"+15:30
6.François CLAPUYTASUB1:47:096'34"+15:31
7.Franky COOLSTROL1:51:146'49"+19:36
Yves DEJAGHEREIndividuel1:51:146'49"+19:36
9.François HANZENAltaïr C.O.1:58:417'16"+27:03
10.Louis-françois D AOUSTStart-O1:58:447'17"+27:06
11.Chris THIJSSENK.O.L.2:03:237'34"+31:45
12.Nancy WENDERICKXhamok2:03:337'34"+31:55
13.Gunther DEFERMEhamok2:03:357'34"+31:57
14.Peter DEWULFIndividuel2:04:267'38"+32:48
15.Dorota KOSINSKAC.O. Liège2:06:247'45"+34:46
16.Wouter HAMELINCKStart-O2:06:427'46"+35:04
17.Reigo LEHTLAASUB2:07:577'50"+36:19
18.Tarmo KUUBASUB2:07:597'51"+36:21
19.Alexander SAINTVVO 962:09:387'57"+38:00
Olivier VANDENBROUCKEASUB2:09:387'57"+38:00
21.Tom VAN OSIndividuel2:09:547'58"+38:16
22.Roel SMOLDERSK.O.L.2:09:567'58"+38:18
23.Jean-Charles BOITELIndividuel2:10:368'00"+38:58
Philippe PROUVEURIndividuel2:10:368'00"+38:58
25.Luc CLOOSTERMANSC.O. Liège2:15:468'19"+44:08
26.Axel RICQUEBOURG5906NO VALMO2:19:358'33"+47:57
27.Jean COSSART5906NO VALMO2:19:398'34"+48:01
28.Herman VAN MELLAERTASUB2:20:558'38"+49:17
29.Alain HEUKEMESN.S.V. Amel2:22:458'45"+51:07
30.Martine TAFFEIRENC.O. Liège2:22:468'45"+51:08
31.Mario HEUKEMESStart-O2:22:478'45"+51:09
32.Geoffroy VAN DESSELStart-O2:47:4210'17"+1:16:04
Sébastien MULSStart-O2:47:4210'17"+1:16:04
34.Greet PERSOONE.P.O.S.2:48:1310'19"+1:16:35
35.John DE CLERCQVVO 962:48:1610'19"+1:16:38
36.Serge HERMANASUB2:48:5510'21"+1:17:17
37.David BRANLEStart-O3:08:0711'32"+1:36:29
38.Dominique LIPPOLISStart-O3:08:0811'32"+1:36:30
39.Jonathan VAN LONDERSELEIndividuel3:17:4112'07"+1:46:03
Mara DUYCKIndividuel3:17:4112'07"+1:46:03
41.Colin POCHETStart-O4:42:4817'20"+3:11:10
Mathias CORDIERStart-O4:42:4817'20"+3:11:10
NCLJean-François KRIERASUB
Top

2   length 13270m  climb 235m (71)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENTROL1:13:245'31"
2.Clément DEMEUSEC.O. Liège1:13:375'32"+0:13
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJhamok1:16:105'44"+2:46
4.Filiep DEBAEREK.O.L.1:19:305'59"+6:06
5.Rudy ROOMANTROL1:19:345'59"+6:10
6.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSC.O. Liège1:22:416'13"+9:17
7.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEC.O. Liège1:22:436'14"+9:19
8.Corentin LEVACQStart-O1:23:126'16"+9:48
9.Igor KISELEVTROL1:31:496'55"+18:25
10.Christophe AMERIJCKXASUB1:33:467'03"+20:22
11.Miek FABRÉOmega1:33:477'04"+20:23
Saartje SALLAERTSK.O.L.1:33:477'04"+20:23
13.Dirk HARTMANNO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:34:147'06"+20:50
14.Vinciane MULPASASUB1:35:207'11"+21:56
15.Philippe CREFCOEURAltaïr C.O.1:35:217'11"+21:57
16.Michel COGGHETROL1:37:107'19"+23:46
17.Dieter COENE.P.O.S.1:37:117'19"+23:47
18.Marc GEIRNART5906NO VALMO1:39:147'28"+25:50
19.Pascal LEGERE5906NO VALMO1:39:187'28"+25:54
20.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEASUB1:40:057'32"+26:41
21.Philippe DELHEZASUB1:42:017'41"+28:37
22.Donald VAN BOVENTROL1:42:167'42"+28:52
23.William NICQUETROL1:42:187'42"+28:54
24.Alain BERTHETStart-O1:48:588'12"+35:34
Vincent COQUELETIndividuel1:48:588'12"+35:34
26.Frédéric ROBINETStart-O1:49:128'13"+35:48
27.Philippe HECQHainaut O.C.1:49:148'13"+35:50
28.Frédéric PASCONC.O. Liège1:49:188'14"+35:54
29.Jérémie SECHENAYEStart-O1:49:328'15"+36:08
30.Bertrand VERCAUTERENC.O. Pégase1:49:478'16"+36:23
Dominique BAUWINC.O. Pégase1:49:478'16"+36:23
32.Charles RENOIRTEIndividuel1:54:168'36"+40:52
Richard ROBINSONASUB1:54:168'36"+40:52
34.Romain LIAGRE5906NO VALMO1:55:438'43"+42:19
35.Aline HERMANSC.O. Liège1:56:208'45"+42:56
36.Jean BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:58:498'57"+45:25
37.Maxime LAVALStart-O1:58:508'57"+45:26
38.Yves GOMEREEHainaut O.C.1:59:058'58"+45:41
39.Jean-Claude JIMENEZhamok1:59:269'00"+46:02
40.Franciscus CEULEMANSC.O. Liège2:01:039'07"+47:39
41.Alain WATHELETC.O. Liège2:01:049'07"+47:40
42.Thierry DEUXANTC.O. Pégase2:02:579'15"+49:33
43.Eric GIAUXBalise 102:02:589'15"+49:34
44.Thomas BARTOS5906NO VALMO2:03:139'17"+49:49
45.Valérie AUGHUETHainaut O.C.2:06:399'32"+53:15
46.Benoït DEMARETStart-O2:13:2610'03"+1:00:02
47.Fabian COLSONIndividuel2:13:2910'03"+1:00:05
48.Adrien MOUREAUC.O. Pégase2:17:2010'20"+1:03:56
49.Philippe DECERFIndividuel2:17:3710'22"+1:04:13
50.Michel GOVAERTSASUB2:17:4010'22"+1:04:16
51.Serge DERYBalise 102:19:0110'28"+1:05:37
52.Thibaut CASSARTIndividuel2:22:3410'44"+1:09:10
53.Bruno LOUTREIndividuel2:22:3510'44"+1:09:11
54.Guy EGGERMONTIndividuel2:25:5110'59"+1:12:27
55.Caroline BLOCKXC.O. Liège2:26:2311'01"+1:12:59
Valérie CLISSENC.O. Liège2:26:2311'01"+1:12:59
57.Olivier LAMARRE-TELLIERStart-O2:52:1312'58"+1:38:49
58.Raphaël CROSSStart-O2:52:1512'58"+1:38:51
NCLBernadette LENAERTSIndividuel
NCLColette MOULAERTIndividuel
NCLDamien DELITTEStart-O
NCLJoost TALLOENOmega
NCLJulie VANDAELEStart-O
NCLJustin FOGLIAStart-O
NCLLaure BRUYÈREStart-O
NCLLaurence MEUNIERStart-O
NCLMarie VAN DAELEStart-O
NCLPierre GERARDC.O. Pégase
NCLSebastien BOURGEOISStart-O
NCLTom DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.
NCLTristan BLOEMENC.O. Liège
Top

3   length 8940m  climb 155m (126)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENC.O. Pégase1:00:186'44"
2.Freddy SILLIENC.O. Pégase1:00:196'44"+0:01
3.Julien KERVEDAOUASUB1:02:377'00"+2:19
4.Félix PERROTStart-O1:09:577'49"+9:39
5.Jean Eudes MESLANDStart-O1:09:587'49"+9:40
6.Arnaud DEUXANTC.O. Pégase1:10:147'51"+9:56
Jérémy BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:10:147'51"+9:56
8.Nathalie JOUCKStart-O1:10:477'55"+10:29
9.Raf VERHEYENStart-O1:10:507'55"+10:32
10.Gerald SOUWEINEASUB1:10:547'55"+10:36
Julien BAYETStart-O1:10:547'55"+10:36
12.Thomas BREDOO.L.V. Eifel1:11:027'56"+10:44
13.Ian GELDOFASUB1:12:078'04"+11:49
14.Philippe TAELEMANSASUB1:12:588'09"+12:40
15.Claudia ROOMANTROL1:14:148'18"+13:56
16.Joël DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:14:268'19"+14:08
17.Marie DESRUMAUX5906NO VALMO1:14:338'20"+14:15
18.Kristel MERTENSTROL1:14:458'21"+14:27
Sofie HEUNINCKXK.O.L.1:14:458'21"+14:27
20.Roger HENROTTAYIndividuel1:14:568'22"+14:38
21.Miel DEFERMEhamok1:15:508'28"+15:32
22.Max GILOPSIndividuel1:15:518'29"+15:33
23.Jean-Claude PASQUASYHainaut O.C.1:17:208'39"+17:02
24.Christian IMBRECHTSASUB1:18:468'48"+18:28
25.Liévin CREFCOEURAltaïr C.O.1:18:508'49"+18:32
26.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEAltaïr C.O.1:18:538'49"+18:35
27.Herman JANSSENTROL1:19:048'50"+18:46
28.Frans WENSTROL1:19:068'50"+18:48
29.André PIERLOTC.O. Liège1:22:379'14"+22:19
30.Bénédicte DELITTEHainaut O.C.1:22:569'16"+22:38
31.Coline CEULEMANSC.O. Liège1:24:109'24"+23:52
32.Eric HULLYAltaïr C.O.1:24:209'25"+24:02
33.Willy LAMONAltaïr C.O.1:24:219'26"+24:03
34.Thomas BOUAZIZStart-O1:24:239'26"+24:05
35.Camille BAJON-ARNALStart-O1:24:259'26"+24:07
36.Françoise ROBBERECHTASUB1:24:509'29"+24:32
37.Ariane DECRAMERhamok1:25:109'31"+24:52
38.David BORCEUXHermathenae1:25:319'33"+25:13
39.Yves ARNOHainaut O.C.1:25:399'34"+25:21
40.Harry CROSSIndividuel1:27:379'48"+27:19
41.Alan CROSSAltaïr C.O.1:27:469'49"+27:28
42.Simon ARNOHainaut O.C.1:27:559'50"+27:37
43.Cédric AMERIJCKXASUB1:27:589'50"+27:40
44.Allan VAN DE WINCKELAltaïr C.O.1:28:079'51"+27:49
45.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXStart-O1:28:129'51"+27:54
46.Claude LEMASSONC.O. Pégase1:29:209'59"+29:02
47.Jeremy BOMPASIndividuel1:33:1110'25"+32:53
48.Guillaume THIRYStart-O1:33:3810'28"+33:20
49.Emilie TIMMERMANSHainaut O.C.1:33:3910'28"+33:21
50.Remi LOPRESTIStart-O1:33:4010'28"+33:22
51.Eleonore ROBINSONASUB1:33:5110'29"+33:33
52.Félicie LABATStart-O1:33:5810'30"+33:40
Louise REQUILLARTASUB1:33:5810'30"+33:40
54.Bruno VANDERMEULENC.O. Liège1:34:1610'32"+33:58
55.Mélanie RASSENEURStart-O1:36:1410'45"+35:56
Sébastien DAELSC.O. Militaire Belge1:36:1410'45"+35:56
57.Julie TIMMERMANSHainaut O.C.1:36:2310'46"+36:05
58.Paul TIMMERMANSHainaut O.C.1:36:2410'46"+36:06
59.Carine LAMBEAUASUB1:36:5110'49"+36:33
60.Adeline BRODE-ROGERIndividuel1:40:2711'14"+40:09
61.Matthias DELVAUXIndividuel1:40:3111'14"+40:13
62.Marine SILLIENC.O. Pégase1:41:2011'20"+41:02
63.Lucie DRYGALSKIHainaut O.C.1:41:2211'20"+41:04
64.Anne BERNISC.O. Liège1:41:2311'20"+41:05
65.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKASUB1:41:4011'22"+41:22
66.Caroline LOVENSC.O. Pégase1:42:5811'31"+42:40
J-Philippe LOVENSC.O. Pégase1:42:5811'31"+42:40
68.Jean-François BURHINStart-O1:44:5011'43"+44:32
69.Philippe JOSSEStart-O1:44:5711'44"+44:39
70.Marc DE HAASind1:45:0911'45"+44:51
71.Grégory FABRYStart-O1:48:4512'09"+48:27
72.Matthieu MACQStart-O1:48:4612'09"+48:28
73.Bernadette VANDERMEULENC.O. Liège1:49:4812'16"+49:30
74.Silke EGGERSIndividuel1:50:0312'18"+49:45
75.Xavier MORISC.O. Pégase1:51:2912'28"+51:11
76.Leonard THIENPONDTASUB1:54:4812'50"+54:30
Mathieu ROTHStart-O1:54:4812'50"+54:30
78.Pauline KENNESStart-O1:56:4413'03"+56:26
79.Annabelle LEPLATStart-O1:56:4513'03"+56:27
80.An DUYCKASUB1:57:0713'06"+56:49
81.Annick ROUSEREZASUB1:57:1013'06"+56:52
82.Thomas CLAESSENSIndividuel1:58:1113'13"+57:53
83.Nathalie MARICQIndividuel1:58:1313'13"+57:55
84.Michel PROCUREURIndividuel1:58:4113'16"+58:23
85.Margaux PROCUREURIndividuel1:58:4713'17"+58:29
86.Nicole REVENCUASUB1:58:5213'17"+58:34
87.Dominique LIESSEC.O. Pégase1:59:3613'22"+59:18
88.Philippe DERVAUXC.O. Pégase2:04:4413'57"+1:04:26
89.Frédric HERMANTStart-O2:07:4414'17"+1:07:26
90.Pierre CYPRESStart-O2:07:4514'17"+1:07:27
91.Claire DAMOISEAUXC.O. Pégase2:12:4214'50"+1:12:24
92.Corinne SERVAISASUB2:13:3514'56"+1:13:17
93.Catherine ROUSSEAUIndividuel2:14:0514'59"+1:13:47
94.Margreet BROUWERIndividuel2:14:0815'00"+1:13:50
95.Jacques BASTIENHainaut O.C.2:15:4015'10"+1:15:22
96.Bernard CROISELETHainaut O.C.2:15:4115'10"+1:15:23
97.Jérome HOUDARTStart-O2:16:3215'16"+1:16:14
98.Yaël DEMAYStart-O2:16:3415'16"+1:16:16
99.Georges BARBIERASUB2:22:0815'53"+1:21:50
100.Marion EVRARDASUB2:23:1616'01"+1:22:58
101.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEASUB2:23:2216'02"+1:23:04
102.Stéphane HERSONHainaut O.C.2:23:3316'03"+1:23:15
103.Nadege ZDANOVStart-O2:23:5616'05"+1:23:38
104.Joelle VANDERSTEENStart-O2:23:5716'06"+1:23:39
105.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEAltaïr C.O.2:33:0417'07"+1:32:46
106.Noëlle CHOPRIXAltaïr C.O.2:33:0517'07"+1:32:47
107.Laurence COLLETTEHainaut O.C.2:37:4817'39"+1:37:30
108.Claire PARMENTIERStart-O2:50:4719'06"+1:50:29
109.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDASUB2:55:5219'40"+1:55:34
110.Bernard CATALAStart-O3:18:2922'12"+2:18:11
111.Jean DRAYEStart-O3:18:4122'13"+2:18:23
112.Véronique ANCIAUXStart-O3:19:0322'15"+2:18:45
113.Hermine HONORÉStart-O3:19:0622'16"+2:18:48
114.David GOOSSENSStart-O3:19:1822'17"+2:19:00
115.Jérome VANHEESStart-O3:19:3622'19"+2:19:18
--Emmanuel DONNETIndividuel1:02:427'00"+2:24
--Cyril PLAPIEDHermathenae1:25:369'34"+25:18
--Sofie HERREMANShamok1:32:5510'23"+32:37
NCLAurélie KIRILOV5906NO VALMO
NCLEric MATHIEUC.O. Pégase
NCLGaëlle DEFRAIGNEASUB
NCLJade VANDER DONCKTC.O. Pégase
NCLMichel RYSENAERASUB
NCLPhilippe HENNEBERTC.O. Pégase
NCLPierre PARMENTIERASUB
NCLSimon HEMPTINNEStart-O
Top

Total

Start-O57
ASUB37
Individuel30
C.O. Pégase19
C.O. Liège18
Hainaut O.C.17
TROL12
Altaïr C.O.10
5906NO VALMO8
hamok7
K.O.L.5
Hermathenae3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Balise 102
E.P.O.S.2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
Omega2
VVO 962
Borasca1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
N.S.V. Amel1
ind1
Total: 240