Ultra longues distances
Watermael Boitsfort 22.12.2013
ASUB
Last updated: 22.12.2013 19:15:23
Contact/Remarks:
jacques.hofmans@skynet.be
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
1
16300m
330m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Louis-françois D AOUST
Start-O
1:58:44
7'17"
16.
Wouter HAMELINCK
Start-O
2:06:42
7'46"
31.
Mario HEUKEMES
Start-O
2:22:47
8'45"
32.
Geoffroy VAN DESSEL
Start-O
2:47:42
10'17"
Sébastien MULS
Start-O
2:47:42
10'17"
37.
David BRANLE
Start-O
3:08:07
11'32"
38.
Dominique LIPPOLIS
Start-O
3:08:08
11'32"
41.
Colin POCHET
Start-O
4:42:48
17'20"
Mathias CORDIER
Start-O
4:42:48
17'20"
Top
2
13270m
235m (71)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Corentin LEVACQ
Start-O
1:23:12
6'16"
24.
Alain BERTHET
Start-O
1:48:58
8'12"
26.
Frédéric ROBINET
Start-O
1:49:12
8'13"
29.
Jérémie SECHENAYE
Start-O
1:49:32
8'15"
37.
Maxime LAVAL
Start-O
1:58:50
8'57"
46.
Benoït DEMARET
Start-O
2:13:26
10'03"
57.
Olivier LAMARRE-TELLIER
Start-O
2:52:13
12'58"
58.
Raphaël CROSS
Start-O
2:52:15
12'58"
NCL
Damien DELITTE
Start-O
NCL
Julie VANDAELE
Start-O
NCL
Justin FOGLIA
Start-O
NCL
Laure BRUYÈRE
Start-O
NCL
Laurence MEUNIER
Start-O
NCL
Marie VAN DAELE
Start-O
NCL
Sebastien BOURGEOIS
Start-O
Top
3
8940m
155m (126)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Félix PERROT
Start-O
1:09:57
7'49"
5.
Jean Eudes MESLAND
Start-O
1:09:58
7'49"
8.
Nathalie JOUCK
Start-O
1:10:47
7'55"
9.
Raf VERHEYEN
Start-O
1:10:50
7'55"
10.
Julien BAYET
Start-O
1:10:54
7'55"
34.
Thomas BOUAZIZ
Start-O
1:24:23
9'26"
35.
Camille BAJON-ARNAL
Start-O
1:24:25
9'26"
45.
Pierre-Michel DURIEUX
Start-O
1:28:12
9'51"
48.
Guillaume THIRY
Start-O
1:33:38
10'28"
50.
Remi LOPRESTI
Start-O
1:33:40
10'28"
52.
Félicie LABAT
Start-O
1:33:58
10'30"
55.
Mélanie RASSENEUR
Start-O
1:36:14
10'45"
68.
Jean-François BURHIN
Start-O
1:44:50
11'43"
69.
Philippe JOSSE
Start-O
1:44:57
11'44"
71.
Grégory FABRY
Start-O
1:48:45
12'09"
72.
Matthieu MACQ
Start-O
1:48:46
12'09"
76.
Mathieu ROTH
Start-O
1:54:48
12'50"
78.
Pauline KENNES
Start-O
1:56:44
13'03"
79.
Annabelle LEPLAT
Start-O
1:56:45
13'03"
89.
Frédric HERMANT
Start-O
2:07:44
14'17"
90.
Pierre CYPRES
Start-O
2:07:45
14'17"
97.
Jérome HOUDART
Start-O
2:16:32
15'16"
98.
Yaël DEMAY
Start-O
2:16:34
15'16"
103.
Nadege ZDANOV
Start-O
2:23:56
16'05"
104.
Joelle VANDERSTEEN
Start-O
2:23:57
16'06"
108.
Claire PARMENTIER
Start-O
2:50:47
19'06"
110.
Bernard CATALA
Start-O
3:18:29
22'12"
111.
Jean DRAYE
Start-O
3:18:41
22'13"
112.
Véronique ANCIAUX
Start-O
3:19:03
22'15"
113.
Hermine HONORÉ
Start-O
3:19:06
22'16"
114.
David GOOSSENS
Start-O
3:19:18
22'17"
115.
Jérome VANHEES
Start-O
3:19:36
22'19"
NCL
Simon HEMPTINNE
Start-O
Top
Total
Start-O
57
ASUB
37
Individuel
30
C.O. Pégase
19
C.O. Liège
18
Hainaut O.C.
17
TROL
12
Altaïr C.O.
10
5906NO VALMO
8
hamok
7
K.O.L.
5
Hermathenae
3
O.L.V. Eifel
3
Balise 10
2
E.P.O.S.
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
Omega
2
VVO 96
2
Borasca
1
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
ind
1
Total: 240