BOC#03 - Régionale Tumuli-Sapinière | ||
Last updated: 27.11.2023 23:10:48 | Contact/Remarks: gec@asub-orientation.org |
D:Noir très long 9100m 225m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 1:38:12 | 10'47" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:50 | 11'05" | +2:38 | ||
3. | Laura BEAUSSART | D21 | Indiv. | 3:09:55 | 20'52" | +1:31:43 | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 7900m 165m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:14:44 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | D45 | VALMO | 1:16:53 | 9'44" | +2:09 | ||
3. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:19:57 | 10'07" | +5:13 | ||
4. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:35:24 | 19'40" | +1:20:40 | ||
5. | Gelica DALON | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 2:44:05 | 20'46" | +1:29:21 | ||
6. | Charlotte DEFREYNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 3:10:39 | 24'08" | +1:55:55 | ||
NCL | Sandrine ROZENBERG | BEL | D50 | Altaïr Orientation | |||||
NCL | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5900m 125m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:06:53 | 11'20" | |||
2. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:10:15 | 11'54" | +3:22 | ||
3. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-18 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:26:30 | 14'40" | +19:37 | ||
4. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 1:30:43 | 15'23" | +23:50 | ||
5. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | ThOR | 1:37:35 | 16'32" | +30:42 | ||
6. | Lise MILBOU | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:44:18 | 17'41" | +37:25 | ||
7. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:44:40 | 17'44" | +37:47 | ||
8. | Céline DARIMONT | BEL | D21 | LOST | 1:51:15 | 18'51" | +44:22 | ||
9. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:14:25 | 22'47" | +1:07:32 | ||
10. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 2:20:12 | 23'46" | +1:13:19 | ||
11. | Carine VAN DRAEGE | BEL | D50 | TROL | 2:22:15 | 24'07" | +1:15:22 | ||
NCL | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D45 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 4400m 115m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chelsea DA VIA | BEL | D21 | LOST | 1:20:14 | 18'14" | |||
2. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:20:56 | 18'24" | +0:42 | ||
3. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:27:12 | 19'49" | +6:58 | ||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:27:52 | 19'58" | +7:38 | ||
5. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:29:09 | 20'16" | +8:55 | ||
6. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | CO Liège | 1:29:22 | 20'19" | +9:08 | ||
7. | Orsolya MOLNAR | HUN | D45 | ASUB | 1:35:49 | 21'47" | +15:35 | ||
8. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D40 | CO Liège | 1:38:54 | 22'29" | +18:40 | ||
9. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D55 | ASUB | 1:51:46 | 25'24" | +31:32 | ||
10. | Myriam HENAULT | D60 | Indiv. | 2:02:42 | 27'53" | +42:28 | |||
11. | Caroline HENAULT | D60 | Indiv. | 2:08:40 | 29'15" | +48:26 | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6000m 135m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liv CHARBONNIER | FRA | D-20 | ASUB | 1:10:02 | 11'40" | |||
2. | Marie AVAUX | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:32:59 | 15'30" | +22:57 | ||
3. | Laura HEYMANS | BEL | D21 | LOST | 1:58:02 | 19'40" | +48:00 | ||
4. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 2:29:21 | 24'54" | +1:19:19 | ||
5. | Maylis WALTENER | LUX | D21 | OLV Eifel | 2:39:49 | 26'38" | +1:29:47 | ||
NCL | Anne SOUMOY | BEL | D45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Julie GOFFAUX | D21 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3800m 70m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Esther METIVIER | D21 | Indiv. | 1:09:01 | 18'10" | ||||
2. | Marion EVRARD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:09:15 | 18'13" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Valerie Anne DELVAUX | D45 | Indiv. | 1:11:15 | 18'45" | +2:14 | |||
4. | Annick DELHAYE | BEL | D21 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:16:28 | 20'07" | +7:27 | ||
5. | Liina SUMBERG | EST | D45 | LSF PT (Estonia) | 1:19:38 | 20'57" | +10:37 | ||
6. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:21:31 | 21'27" | +12:30 | ||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:30:04 | 23'42" | +21:03 | ||
8. | Anaïs MINNE | BEL | D-16 | Balise 10 | 1:49:18 | 28'46" | +40:17 | ||
9. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:54:38 | 30'10" | +45:37 | ||
10. | Joëlle MEERT | BEL | D65 | LOST | 1:54:43 | 30'11" | +45:42 | ||
11. | Françoise BORTOLIN | BEL | D60 | LOST | 11:36:26 | 183'16" | +10:27:25 | ||
NCL | Niki BUGGENHOUT | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 4900m 85m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristina SAUE | EST | D21 | ASUB | 54:37 | 11'09" | |||
2. | Hilde D'HAESELEER | BEL | D55 | TROL | 1:20:57 | 16'31" | +26:20 | ||
3. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:32:27 | 18'52" | +37:50 | ||
4. | Lucile DUQUE | D-10 | Indiv. | 2:27:23 | 30'05" | +1:32:46 | |||
5. | Emelie SCHENKELAARS | BEL | D-10 | CO Liège | 2:27:29 | 30'06" | +1:32:52 | ||
6. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | D40 | CO Liège | 2:27:30 | 30'06" | +1:32:53 | ||
7. | Fiorella FEBO | D55 | Indiv. | 2:32:44 | 31'10" | +1:38:07 | |||
NCL | Pauline AMEEUW | D35 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2300m 40m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Briquet MARLÈNE | FRA | D21 | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 54:16 | 23'36" | |||
2. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-20 | TROL | 1:01:25 | 26'42" | +7:09 | ||
3. | Juliette DE NEYER | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:01:28 | 26'43" | +7:12 | ||
4. | Siljia GAUSSET | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:12:12 | 31'23" | +17:56 | |||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:29:41 | 39'00" | +35:25 | ||
6. | Lou DELMEE | D-10 | ASUB | 1:30:01 | 39'08" | +35:45 | |||
NCL | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr Orientation | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2400m 30m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vanessa LOODTS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 36:43 | 15'18" | |||
2. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 39:16 | 16'22" | +2:33 | ||
Kasia JAMKA | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 39:16 | 16'22" | +2:33 | |||
4. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 39:23 | 16'25" | +2:40 | ||
5. | Marleen SAUE | EST | D-10 | ASUB | 43:01 | 17'55" | +6:18 | ||
6. | Anna Maria PETRYK | UKR | D-10 | ASUB | 45:13 | 18'50" | +8:30 | ||
7. | Geraldine WINDERICKX | D35 | Indiv. | 57:04 | 23'47" | +20:21 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9100m 225m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 1:10:37 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Thibaut ROBINSON | BEL | H21 | ThOR | 1:12:01 | 7'55" | +1:24 | ||
3. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:14:28 | 8'11" | +3:51 | ||
4. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:16:37 | 8'25" | +6:00 | ||
5. | Corentin DURAND | FRA | H21 | Indiv. | 1:34:33 | 10'23" | +23:56 | ||
6. | Jan DE CLERCK | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:36:53 | 10'39" | +26:16 | ||
7. | Vincent CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:46:28 | 11'42" | +35:51 | ||
8. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:46:45 | 11'44" | +36:08 | ||
9. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:52:30 | 12'22" | +41:53 | ||
10. | Martin DE JAEGER | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:52:44 | 12'23" | +42:07 | ||
11. | Damien KESSEL | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 1:56:20 | 12'47" | +45:43 | ||
12. | Hugues BRUN | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:56:36 | 12'49" | +45:59 | ||
13. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:58:37 | 13'02" | +48:00 | ||
14. | Thomas BUET | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 2:08:31 | 14'07" | +57:54 | ||
15. | Louis SIMOEN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:31:29 | 16'39" | +1:20:52 | ||
16. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:34:40 | 17'00" | +1:24:03 | ||
17. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H60 | ThOR | 2:42:58 | 17'55" | +1:32:21 | ||
18. | John POSKIN | BEL | H21 | LOST | 2:55:40 | 19'18" | +1:45:03 | ||
19. | Jean-Paul LECOMTE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 3:09:54 | 20'52" | +1:59:17 | ||
20. | Olivier GAUSSET | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 3:10:01 | 20'53" | +1:59:24 | ||
-- | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:17:41 | 8'32" | +7:04 | ||
NCL | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-18 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | |||||
NCL | Tom VAN CUYCK | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7900m 165m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H21 | Omega | 57:06 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Jimenez SANTIAGO | H40 | Indiv. | 1:10:10 | 8'53" | +13:04 | |||
3. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | Pégase CO | 1:14:25 | 9'25" | +17:19 | ||
4. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:40 | 9'57" | +21:34 | ||
5. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | Pégase CO | 1:19:43 | 10'05" | +22:37 | ||
6. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:24:05 | 10'39" | +26:59 | ||
7. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:24:15 | 10'40" | +27:09 | ||
8. | Tamas MACZAK | HUN | H50 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:24:42 | 10'43" | +27:36 | ||
9. | Vianney VEROVE | FRA | H-18 | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 1:24:55 | 10'45" | +27:49 | ||
10. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | H60 | VALMO | 1:26:50 | 10'59" | +29:44 | ||
11. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:06 | 11'09" | +31:00 | ||
12. | Killian LEFÈVRE | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:29:30 | 11'20" | +32:24 | ||
13. | Pioch MARTIN | H35 | Indiv. | 1:29:42 | 11'21" | +32:36 | |||
14. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H60 | LOST | 1:37:45 | 12'22" | +40:39 | ||
15. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:37:54 | 12'24" | +40:48 | ||
16. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 1:42:58 | 13'02" | +45:52 | ||
17. | Nicolas ERNIE | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:45:14 | 13'19" | +48:08 | ||
18. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:48:34 | 13'45" | +51:28 | ||
19. | Pierre TORDEURS | BEL | H40 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:55:39 | 14'38" | +58:33 | ||
20. | Philippe ELIARD | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 2:02:46 | 15'32" | +1:05:40 | ||
21. | Christophe LADRIE | H40 | Indiv. | 2:03:34 | 15'38" | +1:06:28 | |||
22. | Eddy JONCKERS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 2:04:59 | 15'49" | +1:07:53 | ||
23. | Raul CORDON PEREZ | ESP | H40 | CO Liège | 2:05:46 | 15'55" | +1:08:40 | ||
24. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 2:07:47 | 16'11" | +1:10:41 | ||
25. | Bernadette LENAERTS | H60 | Indiv. | 2:35:42 | 19'43" | +1:38:36 | |||
26. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:47:57 | 21'16" | +1:50:51 | ||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr Orientation | |||||
NCL | François DE RADIGUES | BEL | H21 | LOST | |||||
NCL | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
NCL | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H50 | Pégase CO | |||||
NCL | Pierre-Yves SPAEY | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5900m 125m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:04:05 | 10'52" | |||
2. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:05:59 | 11'11" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:08:32 | 11'37" | +4:27 | ||
4. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:10:15 | 11'54" | +6:10 | ||
5. | Eero SAUE | EST | H45 | ASUB | 1:11:29 | 12'07" | +7:24 | ||
6. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:11:59 | 12'12" | +7:54 | ||
7. | Tim STEDMAN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:16:08 | 12'54" | +12:03 | ||
8. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:19:24 | 13'27" | +15:19 | ||
9. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:26:27 | 14'39" | +22:22 | ||
10. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:28:13 | 14'57" | +24:08 | ||
11. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:31:33 | 15'31" | +27:28 | ||
12. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:32:56 | 15'45" | +28:51 | ||
13. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H50 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:44:33 | 17'43" | +40:28 | ||
14. | Jean-Baptiste CARPENTIER | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:50:27 | 18'43" | +46:22 | ||
15. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H55 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:56:42 | 19'47" | +52:37 | ||
16. | Andres KUNINGAS | EST | H45 | Saue Tammed (Estonia) | 1:58:34 | 20'06" | +54:29 | ||
17. | Bas MEIS | H21 | Indiv. | 1:59:29 | 20'15" | +55:24 | |||
18. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H60 | ASUB | 2:05:13 | 21'13" | +1:01:08 | ||
19. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H50 | Omega | 2:11:40 | 22'19" | +1:07:35 | ||
20. | Emmanuel SIX | FRA | H45 | Indiv. | 2:25:20 | 24'38" | +1:21:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 4400m 115m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 50:40 | 11'31" | |||
2. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 54:34 | 12'24" | +3:54 | ||
3. | Christian MINNE | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:11:55 | 16'21" | +21:15 | ||
4. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:13:32 | 16'43" | +22:52 | ||
5. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:45 | 17'54" | +28:05 | ||
6. | Medhi GREGOIRE | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:20:17 | 18'15" | +29:37 | ||
7. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | H60 | CO Liège | 1:23:47 | 19'02" | +33:07 | ||
8. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H70 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:27:13 | 19'49" | +36:33 | ||
9. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:32:22 | 21'00" | +41:42 | ||
10. | Raphael HANNOTIER | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:34:55 | 21'34" | +44:15 | ||
11. | Christian CHALON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:36:02 | 21'50" | +45:22 | ||
12. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:46:08 | 24'07" | +55:28 | ||
13. | Sibile EGGEM | H60 | ASUB | 1:51:49 | 25'25" | +1:01:09 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6000m 135m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Andy ROOSE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:46:46 | 17'48" | |||
2. | Jeremy MARESCAUX | H35 | Indiv. | 1:48:14 | 18'02" | +1:28 | |||
3. | Xavier DOUNIAUX | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:58:04 | 19'41" | +11:18 | ||
4. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 2:06:38 | 21'06" | +19:52 | ||
5. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:35:53 | 25'59" | +49:07 | ||
NCL | Clement GENGLER | H70 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Julien BARBIEUX | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3800m 70m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Igor FREYLING | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:09:21 | 18'15" | |||
2. | Nicolas FRANCOIS | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:09:42 | 18'21" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Aurélien LEBOURG | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:09:53 | 18'23" | +0:32 | ||
4. | Aksel JAZIGIOGLU | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 1:11:54 | 18'55" | +2:33 | ||
5. | William TONNEAU | BEL | H35 | OLV Eifel | 1:15:41 | 19'55" | +6:20 | ||
6. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:15:56 | 19'59" | +6:35 | ||
7. | Brrit JONGBLUED | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:30:50 | 23'54" | +21:29 | |||
8. | Bert JONGBLUED | H40 | Indiv. | 1:32:55 | 24'27" | +23:34 | |||
9. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:34:27 | 24'51" | +25:06 | ||
10. | Nicolas NAVARRO | FRA | H35 | Indiv. | 1:37:39 | 25'42" | +28:18 | ||
11. | Marc ROMBAUX | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 11:36:33 | 183'18" | +10:27:12 | ||
12. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 11:43:41 | 185'11" | +10:34:20 | ||
NCL | Kajus LUKIANSKAS | LTU | H-10 | Rudamina (Lithuania) | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 4900m 85m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Valdas LUKIANSKAS | LTU | H40 | Rudamina (Lithuania) | 49:47 | 10'10" | |||
2. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 51:19 | 10'28" | +1:32 | ||
3. | Cesar TASCON GUTTIEREZ | H50 | Indiv. | 2:32:42 | 31'10" | +1:42:55 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2300m 40m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Walter DE NEYER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 37:48 | 16'26" | |||
2. | Oskar KUUB | EST | H-10 | LSF PT (Estonia) | 56:01 | 24'21" | +18:13 | ||
3. | Michel GAUSSET | H55 | Indiv. | 1:12:11 | 31'23" | +34:23 | |||
NCL | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H80 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2400m 30m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | H-10 | CO Liège | 21:39 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Jules COLOMB | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 24:39 | 10'16" | +3:00 | ||
3. | Yacine BELLAHCENE | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 25:22 | 10'34" | +3:43 | ||
4. | Rafael SAUE | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 30:14 | 12'36" | +8:35 | ||
5. | Idalio FRANCOIS BALBONI | FRA | H-10 | ASUB | 33:36 | 14'00" | +11:57 | ||
Quentin LAROCHE | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 33:36 | 14'00" | +11:57 | |||
7. | Simon DELESPESSE | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 39:01 | 16'15" | +17:22 | ||
8. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 39:06 | 16'17" | +17:27 | ||
9. | Marius COLOMB | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 39:10 | 16'19" | +17:31 | ||
10. | Xawery JAMKA | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 40:16 | 16'47" | +18:37 | ||
11. | Levente SZUCS | HUN | H-10 | ASUB | 40:19 | 16'48" | +18:40 | ||
12. | Leo ARGÜELLO SZTANKOVICS | H-12 | Indiv. | 41:43 | 17'23" | +20:04 | |||
13. | Gaspard MOSBEUX | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 42:32 | 17'43" | +20:53 | ||
14. | Dimitri WINDEDRICKX | H40 | Indiv. | 57:06 | 23'47" | +35:27 | |||
NCL | Alistair FRONHOFFS | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jorge FARRE | H55 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top |