clublogo
index

Course Régionale - Hampteau
Hampteau. 17.2.2013
Balise 10

Last updated: 17.02.2013 19:10:15
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 7700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB1:43:4313'28"
2.Jessica MARIENBELD21ASUB2:20:1818'13"+36:35
Top

D:03   length 6200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND45ASUB1:04:3610'25"
2.Inga AUSEKLELATD35Tout Azimut Fameck1:15:5312'14"+11:17
3.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège1:33:5015'08"+29:14
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB1:37:4715'46"+33:11
5.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:39:3816'04"+35:02
6.Manon DEUXANTBELD-20C.O. Pégase2:17:4522'13"+1:13:09
--Anne BERNISBELD21C.O. Liège1:50:1317'46"+45:37
NCLLouise NYSSENBELD-18C.O. Liège
--Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELD21ASUB
Top

D:04   length 5200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD40Hermathenae1:16:4914'46"
2.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB1:23:1115'59"+6:22
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB1:23:3716'04"+6:48
4.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB1:50:3721'16"+33:48
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège2:13:2125'38"+56:32
6.Geneviève PISSARTBELD45C.O. Liège2:43:0031'20"+1:26:11
--Helène GRUSLINBELD-18Indiv.1:30:3717'25"+13:48
--Lukoczky ORSOLYAHUND35Indiv.1:34:4718'13"+17:58
NCLMarie-Therese ROSEFRAD60Indiv.
--Marie VIAENEBELD21Hermathenae
Top

D:05   length 4200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eva PIJAKOVASVKD55Indiv.1:09:2816'32"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase1:27:0320'43"+17:35
3.Jade VANDER DONCKTBELD-14C.O. Pégase1:33:2622'14"+23:58
4.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:35:4322'47"+26:15
5.Carine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB1:37:1823'10"+27:50
6.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD60ASUB1:45:2625'06"+35:58
7.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD60Hermathenae1:58:1628'09"+48:48
8.Marine SILLIENBELD-14C.O. Pégase2:00:5928'48"+51:31
9.Henriette GROESENEKBELD55C.O. Liège2:09:4330'53"+1:00:15
--Celia FRANCHESCHINIBELD-16Indiv.2:16:5032'34"+1:07:22
--Audrey LEMASSONBELD21Indiv.2:24:4234'27"+1:15:14
NCLBegona DE LA RUBIAESPD50ASUB
NCLColette DECEUNINCKBELD60ASUB
NCLNelly FOCKEDEYBELD60Altaïr C.O.
--Catherine DEMEYERBELD21E.P.O.S.
Top

D:06   length 3500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Emanuelle DEVAUXBELD40Start-O1:24:5424'15"
--Sophie QUENONBELD45Start-O2:11:5037'39"+46:56
--Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD50Altaïr C.O.2:11:5937'42"+47:05
Top

H:01   length 9000m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase1:25:249'29"
2.Janne HEIKKINENFINH-20Indiv.1:27:289'43"+2:04
3.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae1:27:409'44"+2:16
4.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 101:37:5210'52"+12:28
5.Quentin GILLETBELH35C.O. Liège1:39:3211'03"+14:08
6.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.1:40:4211'11"+15:18
7.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELH21C.O. Liège1:46:4411'51"+21:20
8.Tarmo KUUBESTH35ASUB1:50:4612'18"+25:22
9.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB2:08:1014'14"+42:46
10.Gauthier PIRETBELH21Indiv.2:27:5216'25"+1:02:28
11.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH55C.O. Liège2:47:5418'39"+1:22:30
12.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae3:00:0820'00"+1:34:44
NCLAlain DE BACKERBELH40Start-O
NCLFrançois VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB
NCLJean-Michel STEUVERBELH40ASUB
NCLJulien GILLETBELH-20ASUB
NCLRaimonds BRICISBELH35Start-O
NCLThomas GOUBAUBELH21ASUB
Top

H:02   length 7700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:368'46"
2.Thomas GILLETBELH-18ASUB1:13:419'34"+6:05
3.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae1:14:529'43"+7:16
4.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:21:3810'36"+14:02
5.Eric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae1:37:3912'40"+30:03
6.Pierre LECOCQBELH-18Hermathenae1:38:0112'43"+30:25
7.Thierry CHAXELFRAH45ASUB1:46:5213'52"+39:16
8.Alain HEUKEMESBELH40N.S.V. Amel1:53:2514'43"+45:49
9.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:56:2215'06"+48:46
10.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH55ASUB2:22:1418'28"+1:14:38
11.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH45Hainaut O.C.2:34:3620'04"+1:27:00
--Bruno PARMENTIERBELH21ASUB1:31:2611'52"+23:50
NCLFrédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège
Top

H:03   length 6200m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase1:04:3510'25"
2.Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPH50ASUB1:06:0310'39"+1:28
3.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.1:11:4611'34"+7:11
4.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH50ASUB1:17:4312'32"+13:08
5.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB1:18:1012'36"+13:35
6.Albert SEGUIDONFRAH50Indiv.1:19:4612'51"+15:11
7.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:20:1012'55"+15:35
8.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège1:20:2112'57"+15:46
9.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH50C.O. Liège1:22:1813'16"+17:43
10.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL1:25:4613'50"+21:11
11.Luc MOUREAUBELH50C.O. Pégase1:27:1914'04"+22:44
12.Claude LEMASSONBELH55C.O. Pégase1:28:0614'12"+23:31
13.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:34:5815'19"+30:23
14.Stephane WATHELETBELH-16C.O. Liège1:35:2215'22"+30:47
15.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:35:4015'25"+31:05
16.Luc DERENNEBELH50Hermathenae1:38:1015'49"+33:35
17.Bernard DUBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:41:4516'24"+37:10
18.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:1116'38"+38:36
19.Thierry VAN STRAELENBELH-16Indiv.1:43:4216'43"+39:07
20.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel1:44:2616'50"+39:51
21.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH50C.O. Pégase1:45:4917'04"+41:14
22.Christian CHALONBELH55Altaïr C.O.2:01:2919'35"+56:54
23.Patrick GLIBERTBELH50Start-O2:12:3521'23"+1:08:00
24.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase2:17:5222'14"+1:13:17
--Alain CHAINEUXBELH45C.O. Liège1:29:2214'24"+24:47
--Alain COUVIAUXBELH21Start-O1:40:0316'08"+35:28
NCLBruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.
NCLFrancis KRIERBELH60ASUB
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB
NCLPhilippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 10
NCLPierre MARCHALBELH55C.O. Liège
--Gauthier COUNETBELH21Indiv.
Top

H:04   length 5200m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH60C.O. Liège1:09:0913'17"
2.Vladislav PIJAKSVKH60Indiv.1:14:0214'14"+4:53
3.Frans WENSBELH60TROL1:14:1414'16"+5:05
4.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:15:4914'34"+6:40
5.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:18:3115'05"+9:22
6.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae1:33:5118'02"+24:42
7.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase1:38:1418'53"+29:05
8.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRAH60Indiv.1:41:3119'31"+32:22
9.Michel DE LANNOYBELH60ASUB2:17:1226'23"+1:08:03
10.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB2:19:2926'49"+1:10:20
--Benoit THIRYBELH21Start-O1:45:1220'13"+36:03
--Pierre GILLAINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:46:5420'33"+37:45
NCLAndré LEDENTBELH65Balise 10
NCLGrégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-14Altaïr C.O.
NCLKlaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel
--Guillaume DE WERGIFOSSEBELH-16Start-O
--Julien DUVIVIERBELH21Start-O
Top

H:05   length 4200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELH75C.O. Liège1:20:1419'06"
2.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:34:2522'28"+14:11
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:40:4023'58"+20:26
4.André LUXENBELH75Balise 101:40:5024'00"+20:36
5.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:41:2224'08"+21:08
--Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH50ASUB1:06:0715'44"-14:07
Top

H:06   length 3500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-12Hermathenae1:18:0422'18"
2.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-10Hermathenae1:24:2324'06"+6:19
--Stéphane PIERARDBELH21Start-O49:0114'00"-29:03
--Nicolas GASPARDBELH21Start-O57:3216'26"-20:32
--Philippe PANZABELH35Start-O57:3916'28"-20:25
--Jean-Christophe PICARDBELH21Start-O1:26:5424'49"+8:50
--Eric JOBÉPICARDBELH50Start-O
Top

Total

ASUB32
C.O. Liège19
C.O. Pégase14
Start-O14
Indiv.13
Hermathenae12
Altaïr C.O.7
Hainaut O.C.5
Balise 104
O.L.V. Eifel4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
TROL2
E.P.O.S.1
K.O.L.1
N.S.V. Amel1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 133