Régionale 9 circuits | ||
Last updated: 12.09.2020 17:09:56 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D:Noir long 7800m 300m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Pégase | 1:27:22 | 11'12" | |||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:55 | 11'47" | +4:33 | ||
3. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | SWE | D21 | ASUB | 1:43:30 | 13'16" | +16:08 | ||
4. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:56:57 | 14'59" | +29:35 | ||
5. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:59:08 | 15'16" | +31:46 | ||
6. | Amandine GILLET | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 2:13:01 | 17'03" | +45:39 | ||
7. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 2:33:53 | 19'43" | +1:06:31 | ||
NCL | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5600m 220m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:23:45 | 14'57" | |||
2. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:28 | 15'26" | +2:43 | ||
3. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:26:58 | 15'31" | +3:13 | ||
4. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:33:31 | 16'41" | +9:46 | ||
5. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:33:57 | 16'46" | +10:12 | ||
6. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:38:41 | 17'37" | +14:56 | ||
7. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:53 | 17'50" | +16:08 | ||
8. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:43:27 | 18'28" | +19:42 | ||
9. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:46:41 | 19'03" | +22:56 | ||
10. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:48:31 | 19'22" | +24:46 | ||
11. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:48:50 | 19'26" | +25:05 | ||
12. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 2:04:14 | 22'11" | +40:29 | ||
13. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 2:04:48 | 22'17" | +41:03 | ||
14. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:05:59 | 22'29" | +42:14 | ||
15. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:09:36 | 23'08" | +45:51 | ||
NCL | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3400m 100m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:01:33 | 18'06" | |||
2. | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:55 | 18'12" | +0:22 | ||
3. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:54 | 18'47" | +2:21 | ||
4. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:34 | 18'59" | +3:01 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:36 | 22'14" | +14:03 | ||
6. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:23 | 22'45" | +15:50 | ||
7. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:32:39 | 27'15" | +31:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6200m 220m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:49:41 | 17'41" | |||
2. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 2:44:51 | 26'35" | +55:10 | ||
3. | Adeline GUILLARD | BEL | D45 | Individual (BE) | 3:08:25 | 30'23" | +1:18:44 | ||
NCL | Noémi GRAINDORGE | BEL | D35 | Individual (BE) | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2900m 70m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 43:22 | 14'57" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 54:06 | 18'39" | +10:44 | ||
3. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:04 | 22'46" | +22:42 | ||
4. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:13 | 22'50" | +22:51 | ||
5. | Maud STORME | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:37 | 22'58" | +23:15 | ||
6. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 1:10:40 | 24'22" | +27:18 | ||
7. | Marie SAGRAMOLA | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:49 | 24'25" | +27:27 | ||
8. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:15:32 | 26'02" | +32:10 | ||
9. | Tess MARY | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:19 | 27'41" | +36:57 | ||
10. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:24:06 | 29'00" | +40:44 | ||
11. | Juliette MICHEL | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:02 | 32'04" | +49:40 | ||
12. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:35:53 | 33'03" | +52:31 | ||
13. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:36:07 | 33'08" | +52:45 | ||
14. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D75 | Hermathenae | 1:36:43 | 33'21" | +53:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 4800m 160m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:22:28 | 17'10" | |||
2. | Sylvie GARROY | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:34 | 18'14" | +5:06 | ||
3. | Violaine DIZIER | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:22 | 18'49" | +7:54 | ||
4. | Pascale MESTRE | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:40:48 | 21'00" | +18:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2500m 50m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 38:16 | 15'18" | |||
2. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 53:08 | 21'15" | +14:52 | ||
3. | Bibi BILOCQ | BEL | D45 | Individual (BE) | 59:54 | 23'57" | +21:38 | ||
4. | Viviane WARNOTTE | BEL | D40 | Individual (BE) | 1:00:22 | 24'08" | +22:06 | ||
5. | Emilie OGER | BEL | D-12 | Individual (BE) | 1:02:38 | 25'03" | +24:22 | ||
6. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:53 | 26'21" | +27:37 | ||
7. | Chloé DOSSERAY | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:58 | 26'47" | +28:42 | ||
8. | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:40 | 27'51" | +31:24 | ||
9. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:42:31 | 41'00" | +1:04:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir TL 9000m 390m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:07:12 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:14:50 | 8'18" | +7:38 | ||
3. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:17:41 | 8'37" | +10:29 | ||
4. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:18:44 | 8'44" | +11:32 | ||
5. | François TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:39:50 | 11'05" | +32:38 | ||
6. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:46:45 | 11'51" | +39:33 | ||
7. | Sébastien FRANCOIS | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:49:21 | 12'08" | +42:09 | ||
8. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:49:26 | 12'09" | +42:14 | ||
9. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:50:17 | 12'15" | +43:05 | ||
10. | Marcel GÖHLER | GER | H40 | CTG Koblenz (Germany) | 1:51:47 | 12'25" | +44:35 | ||
11. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:53:10 | 12'34" | +45:58 | ||
12. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:13 | 13'01" | +50:01 | ||
13. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 2:08:10 | 14'14" | +1:00:58 | ||
14. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 2:27:01 | 16'20" | +1:19:49 | ||
15. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:43:15 | 18'08" | +1:36:03 | ||
NCL | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7800m 300m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:21:14 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:26:44 | 11'07" | +5:30 | ||
3. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:01 | 11'24" | +7:47 | ||
4. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:32:30 | 11'51" | +11:16 | ||
5. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:39:31 | 12'45" | +18:17 | ||
6. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:41:10 | 12'58" | +19:56 | ||
7. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:42:06 | 13'05" | +20:52 | ||
8. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:42:12 | 13'06" | +20:58 | ||
9. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:59:07 | 15'16" | +37:53 | ||
10. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 2:02:50 | 15'44" | +41:36 | ||
11. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 2:03:29 | 15'49" | +42:15 | ||
12. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 2:05:14 | 16'03" | +44:00 | ||
13. | David ENGSTEDT | SWE | H40 | ASUB | 2:05:59 | 16'09" | +44:45 | ||
14. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:09:37 | 16'37" | +48:23 | ||
15. | Matthieu PHILIPPE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 2:09:51 | 16'38" | +48:37 | ||
16. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 2:12:09 | 16'56" | +50:55 | ||
17. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 2:51:44 | 22'01" | +1:30:30 | ||
18. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 3:02:15 | 23'21" | +1:41:01 | ||
NCL | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Damien RIGA | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5600m 220m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 59:03 | 10'32" | |||
2. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:20 | 12'12" | +9:17 | ||
3. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:56 | 13'44" | +17:53 | ||
4. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:17:06 | 13'46" | +18:03 | ||
5. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:14 | 13'58" | +19:11 | ||
6. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:20:57 | 14'27" | +21:54 | ||
7. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:23 | 14'31" | +22:20 | ||
8. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:21:59 | 14'38" | +22:56 | ||
9. | Jérôme JACOBS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:18 | 15'13" | +26:15 | ||
10. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:50 | 15'30" | +27:47 | ||
11. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:29:33 | 15'59" | +30:30 | ||
12. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:30:23 | 16'08" | +31:20 | ||
13. | Sébastien HALLEUX | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:34:11 | 16'49" | +35:08 | ||
14. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:19 | 16'50" | +35:16 | ||
15. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:34:56 | 16'57" | +35:53 | ||
16. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:35:29 | 17'03" | +36:26 | ||
17. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 1:36:29 | 17'13" | +37:26 | ||
18. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:36:32 | 17'14" | +37:29 | ||
19. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:16 | 17'54" | +41:13 | ||
20. | Antoine SCHMITZ | BEL | H55 | Individual (BE) | 1:41:33 | 18'08" | +42:30 | ||
21. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:42:27 | 18'17" | +43:24 | ||
22. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:42:44 | 18'20" | +43:41 | ||
23. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:33 | 18'29" | +44:30 | ||
24. | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:45:53 | 18'54" | +46:50 | ||
25. | Florian STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:51:25 | 19'53" | +52:22 | ||
26. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:53:55 | 20'20" | +54:52 | ||
27. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:54:59 | 20'31" | +55:56 | ||
28. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:55:34 | 20'38" | +56:31 | ||
29. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:07:32 | 22'46" | +1:08:29 | ||
30. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 2:11:00 | 23'23" | +1:11:57 | ||
31. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 2:17:57 | 24'38" | +1:18:54 | ||
32. | Charles-Edouard MASSART | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 2:18:48 | 24'47" | +1:19:45 | ||
33. | Maurizio COLONNA | ITA | H55 | ASUB | 3:01:03 | 32'19" | +2:02:00 | ||
NCL | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3400m 100m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 44:54 | 13'12" | |||
2. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:36 | 15'10" | +6:42 | ||
3. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:38 | 15'28" | +7:44 | ||
4. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 55:41 | 16'22" | +10:47 | ||
5. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 56:52 | 16'43" | +11:58 | ||
6. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:03:04 | 18'32" | +18:10 | ||
7. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:18 | 20'05" | +23:24 | ||
8. | Dominique GEUZAINE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:51 | 21'07" | +26:57 | ||
9. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:21:23 | 23'56" | +36:29 | ||
10. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:22:56 | 24'23" | +38:02 | ||
11. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:29:12 | 26'14" | +44:18 | ||
12. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:30:30 | 26'37" | +45:36 | ||
13. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:39:59 | 29'24" | +55:05 | ||
14. | Peter GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:50:00 | 32'21" | +1:05:06 | ||
15. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:55:16 | 33'54" | +1:10:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6200m 220m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurent LANNERS | BEL | H40 | Individual (BE) | 58:15 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:59 | 9'50" | +2:44 | ||
3. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:12:27 | 11'41" | +14:12 | ||
4. | Lionel JACQUES | BEL | H21 | Individual (BE) | 1:38:28 | 15'52" | +40:13 | ||
5. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H45 | TROL | 1:54:44 | 18'30" | +56:29 | ||
6. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 3:02:54 | 29'29" | +2:04:39 | ||
NCL | Hans DE WIT | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2900m 70m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:02 | 21'23" | |||
2. | Yaniss MEKERRI | BEL | H-14 | Individual (BE) | 1:08:06 | 23'28" | +6:04 | ||
3. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H80 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:11:46 | 24'44" | +9:44 | ||
4. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:19 | 26'18" | +14:17 | ||
5. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:37:37 | 33'39" | +35:35 | ||
6. | Khairul ANAM | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:47:42 | 37'08" | +45:40 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:59:18 | 41'08" | +57:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 4800m 160m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe PREHARPRE | BEL | H40 | Individual (BE) | 54:46 | 11'24" | |||
2. | Lucas CRENIER | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:10 | 15'39" | +20:24 | ||
3. | André LEDENT | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 1:43:43 | 21'36" | +48:57 | ||
4. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:32 | 25'19" | +1:06:46 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2500m 50m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 41:30 | 16'36" | |||
2. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 1:21:35 | 32'38" | +40:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2100m 30m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 34:48 | 16'34" | |||
2. | Félix GILLET | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:38 | 29'20" | +26:50 | ||
Top |