Régionale 9 circuits | ||
Last updated: 12.09.2020 17:09:56 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D:Noir moyen 5600m 220m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:28 | 15'26" | |||
7. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:53 | 17'50" | |||
14. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:05:59 | 22'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2900m 70m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:04 | 22'46" | |||
9. | Tess MARY | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:19 | 27'41" | |||
11. | Juliette MICHEL | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:02 | 32'04" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2500m 50m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:53 | 26'21" | |||
8. | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:40 | 27'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir TL 9000m 390m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
12. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:13 | 13'01" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5600m 220m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:23 | 14'31" | |||
14. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:19 | 16'50" | |||
19. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:16 | 17'54" | |||
23. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:33 | 18'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3400m 100m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:36 | 15'10" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2900m 70m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:19 | 26'18" | |||
6. | Khairul ANAM | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:47:42 | 37'08" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 4800m 160m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:32 | 25'19" | |||
Top |