clublogo
index

Sylvester 2011
Geuzenbaan 26.12.2011
Borasca

Last updated: 26.12.2011 16:53:49HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL32:5913'44"
2.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega35:1114'39"+2:12
3.Klara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion35:4014'51"+2:41
4.Siel DE SMULBELOmega39:2416'25"+6:25
5.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega46:5319'32"+13:54
6.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega48:5220'21"+15:53
7.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:04:3726'55"+31:38
--Tille DE SMULBELOmega36:5915'24"+4:00
Top

D-12   length 2400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega23:429'52"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega24:0310'01"+0:21
3.Kajsa ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion27:4311'32"+4:01
4.Magalie GILLETBELOmega27:4611'34"+4:04
5.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.31:0912'58"+7:27
6.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok40:1816'47"+16:36
7.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok48:0420'01"+24:22
8.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat54:2822'41"+30:46
Top

D-16   length 4700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega52:0711'05"
NCLClaudia ROOMANBELTROL
Top

D-18   length 5600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alžbeta LEHÁROVÁCZECzech ARDF team51:069'07"
2.Martina DVORÁKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:16:1513'36"+25:09
3.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:26:4415'29"+35:38
4.Anna OPLOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:27:5015'41"+36:44
DNSPavla HOROVÁCZECzech ARDF team
Top

D-20   length 5600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrea MOUCKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team56:2510'04"
Top

D21   length 6600m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁCZECzech ARDF team41:516'20"
2.Miek FABRÉBELOmega46:046'58"+4:13
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok46:447'04"+4:53
4.Esther DOETSCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop52:347'57"+10:43
5.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat55:468'26"+13:55
6.Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team55:488'27"+13:57
7.Eliška KUNCOVÁCZECzech ARDF team57:178'40"+15:26
8.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok57:358'43"+15:44
9.Katja ZWIKERSUIOLG Galgenen58:578'55"+17:06
10.Katrien BRUYNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:00:359'10"+18:44
11.Šárka JELÍNKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:02:119'25"+20:20
12.Zora JELÍNKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:06:0010'00"+24:09
13.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:07:5210'16"+26:01
14.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:08:1510'20"+26:24
15.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Levuo1:10:5810'45"+29:07
16.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:12:4511'01"+30:54
17.Metka UDOVICSUISocietŕ Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio1:16:2211'34"+34:31
NCLTinne BOSMANSBELOmega
Top

DB   length 4000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vilma BALCIUNAITE-JOKUBAUSKIENELTUTelsiai OK43:4910'57"
2.An NUYTSBELK.O.L.50:4912'42"+7:00
3.Ingela ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion53:3113'22"+9:42
4.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop56:0014'00"+12:11
5.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok58:3614'38"+14:47
6.Mirjam KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen1:05:4916'27"+22:00
7.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:10:4517'41"+26:56
Top

D35   length 5600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant55:519'58"
2.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:05:1711'39"+9:26
3.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:08:1612'11"+12:25
Top

D40   length 5600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL53:229'31"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok54:489'47"+1:26
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:01:0510'54"+7:43
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:02:3911'11"+9:17
5.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:06:0211'47"+12:40
6.Elena POLIITAPunto Nord Monza1:09:0312'19"+15:41
7.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:11:0112'40"+17:39
Top

D45   length 4700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat48:5110'23"
2.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ54:2911'35"+5:38
3.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:00:4212'54"+11:51
4.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:01:2313'03"+12:32
5.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers1:06:1514'05"+17:24
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:19:2016'52"+30:29
NCLLiz CAMPBELLGBRWARRIOR OC
Top

D50   length 4000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok38:319'37"
2.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK38:579'44"+0:26
3.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen41:0310'15"+2:32
4.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia51:4912'57"+13:18
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok53:5813'29"+15:27
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.54:0413'30"+15:33
7.Gerd ANTHONISBELOmega1:03:5715'59"+25:26
NCLKatinka MULDERNEDNADA
NCLMartine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

D55   length 4000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee43:5710'59"
2.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega49:5012'27"+5:53
3.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL50:2812'37"+6:31
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.54:5013'42"+10:53
5.Lutgart VANHEESBELK.O.L.54:5913'44"+11:02
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega59:4714'56"+15:50
NCLChristiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 10
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDTROL
Top

D60   length 3200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK37:1411'38"
2.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK37:2411'41"+0:10
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL40:4812'45"+3:34
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL41:2912'57"+4:15
5.Jana OMOVÁCZECzech ARDF team43:2013'32"+6:06
6.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega44:1613'49"+7:02
7.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:05:4820'33"+28:34
8.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok1:10:5522'09"+33:41
9.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:11:4622'25"+34:32
Top

H-10   length 2400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega24:5110'21"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega29:0812'08"+4:17
3.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok30:3012'42"+5:39
4.Liam THIELSBELOmega36:0115'00"+11:10
--Joris SMETBELTROL43:3718'10"+18:46
Top

H-12   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL24:5910'24"
2.Liévin CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors27:2511'25"+2:26
3.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega36:5115'21"+11:52
Top

H-14   length 3200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.31:099'44"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega35:5811'14"+4:49
3.Šimon PERINKACZEBETA URSUS Brno47:2414'48"+16:15
4.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:00:5419'01"+29:45
Top

H-16   length 4700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega30:136'25"
2.Michael ROOMANBELTROL38:348'12"+8:21
3.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega39:478'27"+9:34
NCLIan GELDOFBELhamok
NCLJakob VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 6600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok36:575'35"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.41:106'14"+4:13
3.Maurizio TODESCHINIITAPunto Nord Monza45:436'55"+8:46
4.Pavel HLADÍKCZECzech ARDF team57:178'40"+20:20
5.Matej SOMMERCZECzech ARDF team1:01:089'15"+24:11
NCLFrancesco GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza
Top

H21   length 8400m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.45:205'23"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok46:165'30"+0:56
3.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok46:345'32"+1:14
4.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok46:425'33"+1:22
5.Ken PEETERSBELTROL46:455'33"+1:25
6.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL47:335'39"+2:13
7.Daniel ZWIKERSUIOLG Galgenen47:505'41"+2:30
8.Jeremy GENARBELTROL48:445'48"+3:24
9.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop49:125'51"+3:52
10.Joost TALLOENBELOmega50:085'58"+4:48
11.Jakub OMACZECzech ARDF team50:586'04"+5:38
12.Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop51:076'05"+5:47
13.Philippe CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors51:156'06"+5:55
14.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB51:256'07"+6:05
15.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok52:326'15"+7:12
16.Petr MATULACZECzech ARDF team53:006'18"+7:40
17.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant53:056'19"+7:45
18.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.53:216'21"+8:01
19.Andriy GOMZYKCZECzech ARDF team56:116'41"+10:51
20.Christian ROßNEGGERGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop56:446'45"+11:24
21.Daniel ŠÍSTEKCZECzech ARDF team57:206'49"+12:00
22.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.59:257'04"+14:05
23.François HANZENBELLes Raptors59:277'04"+14:07
24.Lars RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop59:407'06"+14:20
25.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:00:077'09"+14:47
26.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:00:327'12"+15:12
27.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:02:467'28"+17:26
28.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:03:317'33"+18:11
29.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:03:387'34"+18:18
30.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELE.P.O.S.1:04:207'39"+19:00
31.Djef GOOSSENSBELhamok1:08:488'11"+23:28
32.Kristian BOSISIOSUISocietŕ Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio1:10:018'20"+24:41
33.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:11:398'31"+26:19
34.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:14:258'51"+29:05
35.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:16:459'08"+31:25
36.Jan ŠPACÍRCZECzech ARDF team1:38:3511'44"+53:15
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
Top

HB   length 5600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo MADELLAITAPunto Nord Monza47:528'32"
2.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant55:149'51"+7:22
3.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza1:00:4510'50"+12:53
4.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:07:0811'59"+19:16
Top

H35   length 7500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELBorasca45:316'04"
2.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega49:336'36"+4:02
3.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors53:537'11"+8:22
4.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant53:587'11"+8:27
5.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok57:447'41"+12:13
6.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:01:378'12"+16:06
7.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:07:589'03"+22:27
8.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:35:0412'40"+49:33
Top

H40   length 7500m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL43:265'47"
2.Kestutis JOKUBAUSKISLTUTelsiai OK49:346'36"+6:08
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL49:426'37"+6:16
4.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega50:566'47"+7:30
5.Sven FRANCETBELhamok52:497'02"+9:23
6.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti54:047'12"+10:38
7.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.54:217'14"+10:55
8.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega54:507'18"+11:24
9.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL55:177'22"+11:51
10.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega57:197'38"+13:53
11.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega57:347'40"+14:08
12.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous1:00:378'04"+17:11
13.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:01:138'09"+17:47
14.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.1:03:008'23"+19:34
15.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:14:589'59"+31:32
16.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPRUMBO MADRID1:31:5812'15"+48:32
Top

H45   length 6600m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu41:426'19"
2.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.43:076'31"+1:25
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok44:096'41"+2:27
4.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL44:106'41"+2:28
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.44:456'46"+3:03
6.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok46:377'03"+4:55
7.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion46:417'04"+4:59
8.Koen MEYNENBELhamok47:307'11"+5:48
9.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat47:337'12"+5:51
10.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL48:247'20"+6:42
11.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok50:297'38"+8:47
12.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL54:008'10"+12:18
13.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.54:268'14"+12:44
14.Rudi AERTSBELOmega55:008'19"+13:18
15.Luc HERMANSBELhamok55:398'25"+13:57
16.Johan MAESBELhamok56:448'35"+15:02
17.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega56:458'35"+15:03
18.Luc ENGELENBELhamok58:108'48"+16:28
19.Dirk GENARBELTROL58:278'51"+16:45
20.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega58:298'51"+16:47
21.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ58:358'52"+16:53
22.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:07:0510'09"+25:23
23.Erik BEYENSBELhamok1:08:5110'25"+27:09
24.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:10:0810'37"+28:26
25.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:12:2810'58"+30:46
26.Christophe GEVAERTBELK.O.L.1:18:5011'56"+37:08
27.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:19:5112'05"+38:09
28.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:33:5914'14"+52:17
Top

H50   length 5600m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega38:196'50"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok42:117'31"+3:52
3.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers44:177'54"+5:58
4.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.46:128'15"+7:53
5.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Levuo49:558'54"+11:36
6.Jos GOVENBELhamok50:108'57"+11:51
7.Marc LEERSBELTROL50:249'00"+12:05
8.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.50:569'05"+12:37
9.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.53:039'28"+14:44
10.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.53:409'35"+15:21
11.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.54:439'46"+16:24
12.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.56:2810'04"+18:09
13.William NICQUEBELTROL56:4310'07"+18:24
14.Jan THEYSBELOmega57:0110'10"+18:42
15.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.59:2310'36"+21:04
16.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:00:5510'52"+22:36
17.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:04:3911'32"+26:20
18.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:12:1912'54"+34:00
NCLJose Luis COBAS LOPEZESPRUMBO MADRID
NCLLuc MELISBELhamok
NCLLuc WERKXBELBalise 10
NCLWiet LAENENBELTROL
Top

H55   length 4700m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen30:336'30"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.32:126'51"+1:39
3.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.33:597'13"+3:26
4.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant36:227'44"+5:49
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.38:298'11"+7:56
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.39:298'24"+8:56
7.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.39:458'27"+9:12
8.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK40:188'34"+9:45
9.Luc BOUVEBELhamok40:278'36"+9:54
10.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.43:359'16"+13:02
11.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.44:139'24"+13:40
12.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega45:369'42"+15:03
13.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.46:339'54"+16:00
14.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL47:1910'04"+16:46
15.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.47:3310'07"+17:00
16.Malcolm CAMPBELLGBRWARRIOR OC49:3110'32"+18:58
17.Frederik NUYTSBELK.O.L.52:0411'04"+21:31
18.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL56:0211'55"+25:29
19.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:03:5513'35"+33:22
20.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:07:3014'21"+36:57
NCLKlaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H60   length 4000m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola32:448'11"
2.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega33:398'24"+0:55
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.34:268'36"+1:42
4.Franz WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten35:448'56"+3:00
5.Frans WENSBELTROL35:468'56"+3:02
6.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.38:289'37"+5:44
7.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK39:149'48"+6:30
8.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.44:0711'01"+11:23
9.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.44:2811'07"+11:44
10.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.45:5411'28"+13:10
11.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL46:4011'40"+13:56
12.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok48:2112'05"+15:37
13.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège49:1412'18"+16:30
14.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega59:3914'54"+26:55
15.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:03:4915'57"+31:05
16.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:09:3517'23"+36:51
NCLFritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia
NCLJozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.
NCLJuliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.
NCLOldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno
Top

H65   length 4000m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden32:368'08"
2.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK34:408'40"+2:04
3.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland36:449'11"+4:08
4.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee37:339'23"+4:57
5.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.38:109'32"+5:34
6.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega40:4610'11"+8:10
7.Kees GEERSNEDNADA40:5710'14"+8:21
8.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL43:4010'55"+11:04
9.Jos THYSBELhamok45:4011'25"+13:04
10.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL47:1411'48"+14:38
11.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.48:4312'10"+16:07
12.Fred WELLENSBELhamok49:1012'17"+16:34
13.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL53:2613'21"+20:50
14.Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK56:4814'11"+24:12
15.Albert CALLENSBELOmega1:12:2518'06"+39:49
NCLClaes-göran GREENSWELunds OK
Top

H70   length 3200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.37:1711'39"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok37:1911'39"+0:02
3.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL44:3613'56"+7:19
4.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.49:0315'19"+11:46
Top

H75   length 3200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega37:5011'49"
2.Roger AERTSBELOmega44:0013'45"+6:10
3.Frans VOSNEDARGUS45:4114'16"+7:51
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok49:3015'28"+11:40
Top

SD   length 3900m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christof LUYTENBELOmega36:469'25"
2.Eddy HERMANSBELOmega37:079'31"+0:21
3.Tom KAELENBELOmega47:3112'11"+10:45
4.Michel OOMSBELOmega48:1212'21"+11:26
5.Ines DAEMSBELK.O.L.48:3312'26"+11:47
6.Jean LUYTENBELOmega50:3312'57"+13:47
7.Rachel BREBELSBELhamok53:5513'49"+17:09
8.Femke HERMANSBELTROL54:4514'02"+17:59
9.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.1:01:0515'39"+24:19
10.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:04:3816'34"+27:52
11.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:06:1116'58"+29:25
12.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS1:12:0918'30"+35:23
13.Jonas VAN PUYENBROECKBELVVO 961:13:2918'50"+36:43
14.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:16:3319'37"+39:47
15.Francine SERREBELLes Raptors1:20:4820'43"+44:02
16.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:23:4221'27"+46:56
17.Jan WAELBERSBELOmega1:31:2623'26"+54:40
18.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:33:3123'58"+56:45
19.Roza COOLSBELhamok2:04:1431'51"+1:27:28
NCLGust PUTBELOmega
NCLKim TIREZC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLRoger TIMMERSBELhamok
Top

LD   length 7000m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL43:006'08"
2.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB47:246'46"+4:24
3.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok49:137'01"+6:13
4.Peter HANNESBELhamok52:487'32"+9:48
5.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.56:588'08"+13:58
6.Nico MESKENSBELTROL57:358'13"+14:35
7.Steven BREBELShamok59:508'32"+16:50
8.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:00:508'41"+17:50
9.Jos BULLENBELK.O.L.1:01:368'48"+18:36
10.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:03:319'04"+20:31
11.Virpi KOMULAINENNEDOlifant1:05:169'19"+22:16
12.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:05:499'24"+22:49
13.Ronny BOHYNBELLes Raptors1:07:389'39"+24:38
14.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:07:479'41"+24:47
15.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.1:08:239'46"+25:23
16.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:09:289'55"+26:28
17.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:09:559'59"+26:55
18.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS1:10:4910'07"+27:49
19.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:12:2210'20"+29:22
20.Ellen VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:13:1810'28"+30:18
21.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok1:13:5710'33"+30:57
22.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:14:4210'40"+31:42
23.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:15:0310'43"+32:03
24.Danny REYNDERSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:15:3810'48"+32:38
25.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:18:4511'15"+35:45
26.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:19:0011'17"+36:00
27.Yvo BOVEBELOmega1:19:0111'17"+36:01
28.David TACKBELVVO 961:21:5111'41"+38:51
29.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:23:2211'54"+40:22
30.Hans DE WITNEDKOVZ1:26:3512'22"+43:35
31.Koen COLLARDBELTROL1:27:3312'30"+44:33
32.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega1:41:2814'29"+58:28
Top

Total

Omega66
K.O.L.63
hamok56
TROL43
Czech ARDF team18
Olifant7
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop6
Les Raptors6
C.O. Liège5
Punto Nord Monza5
ARGUS4
Gustavsbergs OK4
OK Orion4
ASUB3
BETA URSUS Brno3
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Kajaanin Suunnistajat3
KOVZ3
Lunds OK3
OLG Dachsen3
Balise 102
Darlington Orienteers2
E.P.O.S.2
NADA2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OK Levuo2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Galgenen2
OLG Skandia2
RUMBO MADRID2
Sigtuna OK2
Societŕ Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio2
Telsiai OK2
VVO 962
WARRIOR OC2
B.A.B.A.1
Borasca1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
OL Regio Olten1
ol.biel.seeland1
Raisu Lumous1
SOC Heinola1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
UZO1
Total: 349