Sylvester 2011 | ||
Last updated: 26.12.2011 16:53:49 | Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@borasca.info |
D-10 2400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 32:59 | 13'44" | |||
2. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 35:11 | 14'39" | +2:12 | ||
3. | Klara ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 35:40 | 14'51" | +2:41 | ||
4. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 39:24 | 16'25" | +6:25 | ||
5. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 46:53 | 19'32" | +13:54 | ||
6. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 48:52 | 20'21" | +15:53 | ||
7. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:37 | 26'55" | +31:38 | ||
-- | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 36:59 | 15'24" | +4:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 23:42 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 24:03 | 10'01" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Kajsa ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 27:43 | 11'32" | +4:01 | ||
4. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 27:46 | 11'34" | +4:04 | ||
5. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:09 | 12'58" | +7:27 | ||
6. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 40:18 | 16'47" | +16:36 | ||
7. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 48:04 | 20'01" | +24:22 | ||
8. | Oona KUOSMANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:28 | 22'41" | +30:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 52:07 | 11'05" | |||
NCL | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alžbeta LEHÁROVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 51:06 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Martina DVORÁKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:16:15 | 13'36" | +25:09 | ||
3. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:26:44 | 15'29" | +35:38 | ||
4. | Anna OPLOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:27:50 | 15'41" | +36:44 | ||
DNS | Pavla HOROVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andrea MOUCKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 56:25 | 10'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6600m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 41:51 | 6'20" | |||
2. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 46:04 | 6'58" | +4:13 | ||
3. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 46:44 | 7'04" | +4:53 | ||
4. | Esther DOETSCH | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 52:34 | 7'57" | +10:43 | ||
5. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 55:46 | 8'26" | +13:55 | ||
6. | Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 55:48 | 8'27" | +13:57 | ||
7. | Eliška KUNCOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 57:17 | 8'40" | +15:26 | ||
8. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 57:35 | 8'43" | +15:44 | ||
9. | Katja ZWIKER | SUI | OLG Galgenen | 58:57 | 8'55" | +17:06 | ||
10. | Katrien BRUYNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:35 | 9'10" | +18:44 | ||
11. | Šárka JELÍNKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:02:11 | 9'25" | +20:20 | ||
12. | Zora JELÍNKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:06:00 | 10'00" | +24:09 | ||
13. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:52 | 10'16" | +26:01 | ||
14. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:15 | 10'20" | +26:24 | ||
15. | Agne GRIGALIUNAITE | LTU | OK Levuo | 1:10:58 | 10'45" | +29:07 | ||
16. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:12:45 | 11'01" | +30:54 | ||
17. | Metka UDOVIC | SUI | Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio | 1:16:22 | 11'34" | +34:31 | ||
NCL | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vilma BALCIUNAITE-JOKUBAUSKIENE | LTU | Telsiai OK | 43:49 | 10'57" | |||
2. | An NUYTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:49 | 12'42" | +7:00 | ||
3. | Ingela ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 53:31 | 13'22" | +9:42 | ||
4. | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 56:00 | 14'00" | +12:11 | ||
5. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 58:36 | 14'38" | +14:47 | ||
6. | Mirjam KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 1:05:49 | 16'27" | +22:00 | ||
7. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:10:45 | 17'41" | +26:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 55:51 | 9'58" | |||
2. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 1:05:17 | 11'39" | +9:26 | ||
3. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:16 | 12'11" | +12:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5600m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 53:22 | 9'31" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 54:48 | 9'47" | +1:26 | ||
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:01:05 | 10'54" | +7:43 | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:39 | 11'11" | +9:17 | ||
5. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:02 | 11'47" | +12:40 | ||
6. | Elena POLI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 1:09:03 | 12'19" | +15:41 | ||
7. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:11:01 | 12'40" | +17:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 48:51 | 10'23" | |||
2. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 54:29 | 11'35" | +5:38 | ||
3. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:42 | 12'54" | +11:51 | ||
4. | Irena PERINKOVÁ | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 1:01:23 | 13'03" | +12:32 | ||
5. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 1:06:15 | 14'05" | +17:24 | ||
6. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:20 | 16'52" | +30:29 | ||
NCL | Liz CAMPBELL | GBR | WARRIOR OC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4000m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | hamok | 38:31 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 38:57 | 9'44" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 41:03 | 10'15" | +2:32 | ||
4. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 51:49 | 12'57" | +13:18 | ||
5. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 53:58 | 13'29" | +15:27 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:04 | 13'30" | +15:33 | ||
7. | Gerd ANTHONIS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:57 | 15'59" | +25:26 | ||
NCL | Katinka MULDER | NED | NADA | |||||
NCL | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4000m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 43:57 | 10'59" | |||
2. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 49:50 | 12'27" | +5:53 | ||
3. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 50:28 | 12'37" | +6:31 | ||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:50 | 13'42" | +10:53 | ||
5. | Lutgart VANHEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:59 | 13'44" | +11:02 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 59:47 | 14'56" | +15:50 | ||
NCL | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | SWE | Lunds OK | 37:14 | 11'38" | |||
2. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 37:24 | 11'41" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 40:48 | 12'45" | +3:34 | ||
4. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 41:29 | 12'57" | +4:15 | ||
5. | Jana OMOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 43:20 | 13'32" | +6:06 | ||
6. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 44:16 | 13'49" | +7:02 | ||
7. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 1:05:48 | 20'33" | +28:34 | ||
8. | Juliette JANSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:55 | 22'09" | +33:41 | ||
9. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:46 | 22'25" | +34:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 24:51 | 10'21" | |||
2. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 29:08 | 12'08" | +4:17 | ||
3. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 30:30 | 12'42" | +5:39 | ||
4. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 36:01 | 15'00" | +11:10 | ||
-- | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 43:37 | 18'10" | +18:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 24:59 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Les Raptors | 27:25 | 11'25" | +2:26 | ||
3. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 36:51 | 15'21" | +11:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:09 | 9'44" | |||
2. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 35:58 | 11'14" | +4:49 | ||
3. | Šimon PERINKA | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 47:24 | 14'48" | +16:15 | ||
4. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:00:54 | 19'01" | +29:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4700m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 30:13 | 6'25" | |||
2. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 38:34 | 8'12" | +8:21 | ||
3. | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 39:47 | 8'27" | +9:34 | ||
NCL | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jakob VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6600m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 36:57 | 5'35" | |||
2. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:10 | 6'14" | +4:13 | ||
3. | Maurizio TODESCHINI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 45:43 | 6'55" | +8:46 | ||
4. | Pavel HLADÍK | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 57:17 | 8'40" | +20:20 | ||
5. | Matej SOMMER | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:01:08 | 9'15" | +24:11 | ||
NCL | Francesco GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8400m (37) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:20 | 5'23" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 46:16 | 5'30" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 46:34 | 5'32" | +1:14 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 46:42 | 5'33" | +1:22 | ||
5. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 46:45 | 5'33" | +1:25 | ||
6. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 47:33 | 5'39" | +2:13 | ||
7. | Daniel ZWIKER | SUI | OLG Galgenen | 47:50 | 5'41" | +2:30 | ||
8. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 48:44 | 5'48" | +3:24 | ||
9. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 49:12 | 5'51" | +3:52 | ||
10. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 50:08 | 5'58" | +4:48 | ||
11. | Jakub OMA | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 50:58 | 6'04" | +5:38 | ||
12. | Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSEN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 51:07 | 6'05" | +5:47 | ||
13. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Les Raptors | 51:15 | 6'06" | +5:55 | ||
14. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 51:25 | 6'07" | +6:05 | ||
15. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 52:32 | 6'15" | +7:12 | ||
16. | Petr MATULA | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 53:00 | 6'18" | +7:40 | ||
17. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 53:05 | 6'19" | +7:45 | ||
18. | Gert CLAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:21 | 6'21" | +8:01 | ||
19. | Andriy GOMZYK | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 56:11 | 6'41" | +10:51 | ||
20. | Christian ROßNEGGER | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 56:44 | 6'45" | +11:24 | ||
21. | Daniel ŠÍSTEK | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 57:20 | 6'49" | +12:00 | ||
22. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:25 | 7'04" | +14:05 | ||
23. | François HANZEN | BEL | Les Raptors | 59:27 | 7'04" | +14:07 | ||
24. | Lars RESCH | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 59:40 | 7'06" | +14:20 | ||
25. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:00:07 | 7'09" | +14:47 | ||
26. | Bruno DE LAT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:32 | 7'12" | +15:12 | ||
27. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:46 | 7'28" | +17:26 | ||
28. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:31 | 7'33" | +18:11 | ||
29. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:38 | 7'34" | +18:18 | ||
30. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:04:20 | 7'39" | +19:00 | ||
31. | Djef GOOSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:48 | 8'11" | +23:28 | ||
32. | Kristian BOSISIO | SUI | Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio | 1:10:01 | 8'20" | +24:41 | ||
33. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:11:39 | 8'31" | +26:19 | ||
34. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:25 | 8'51" | +29:05 | ||
35. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:16:45 | 9'08" | +31:25 | ||
36. | Jan ŠPACÍR | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:38:35 | 11'44" | +53:15 | ||
NCL | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Remo MADELLA | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 47:52 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 55:14 | 9'51" | +7:22 | ||
3. | Giorgio GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 1:00:45 | 10'50" | +12:53 | ||
4. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:08 | 11'59" | +19:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Borasca | 45:31 | 6'04" | |||
2. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 49:33 | 6'36" | +4:02 | ||
3. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | Les Raptors | 53:53 | 7'11" | +8:22 | ||
4. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 53:58 | 7'11" | +8:27 | ||
5. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 57:44 | 7'41" | +12:13 | ||
6. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:01:37 | 8'12" | +16:06 | ||
7. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:58 | 9'03" | +22:27 | ||
8. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:35:04 | 12'40" | +49:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7500m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 43:26 | 5'47" | |||
2. | Kestutis JOKUBAUSKIS | LTU | Telsiai OK | 49:34 | 6'36" | +6:08 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 49:42 | 6'37" | +6:16 | ||
4. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 50:56 | 6'47" | +7:30 | ||
5. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 52:49 | 7'02" | +9:23 | ||
6. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 54:04 | 7'12" | +10:38 | ||
7. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:21 | 7'14" | +10:55 | ||
8. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 54:50 | 7'18" | +11:24 | ||
9. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 55:17 | 7'22" | +11:51 | ||
10. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 57:19 | 7'38" | +13:53 | ||
11. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 57:34 | 7'40" | +14:08 | ||
12. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 1:00:37 | 8'04" | +17:11 | ||
13. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:01:13 | 8'09" | +17:47 | ||
14. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:00 | 8'23" | +19:34 | ||
15. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:58 | 9'59" | +31:32 | ||
16. | Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 1:31:58 | 12'15" | +48:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6600m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 41:42 | 6'19" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:07 | 6'31" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 44:09 | 6'41" | +2:27 | ||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 44:10 | 6'41" | +2:28 | ||
5. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:45 | 6'46" | +3:03 | ||
6. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 46:37 | 7'03" | +4:55 | ||
7. | Mats ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 46:41 | 7'04" | +4:59 | ||
8. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 47:30 | 7'11" | +5:48 | ||
9. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:33 | 7'12" | +5:51 | ||
10. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 48:24 | 7'20" | +6:42 | ||
11. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | hamok | 50:29 | 7'38" | +8:47 | ||
12. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 54:00 | 8'10" | +12:18 | ||
13. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:26 | 8'14" | +12:44 | ||
14. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 55:00 | 8'19" | +13:18 | ||
15. | Luc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 55:39 | 8'25" | +13:57 | ||
16. | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | 56:44 | 8'35" | +15:02 | ||
17. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 56:45 | 8'35" | +15:03 | ||
18. | Luc ENGELEN | BEL | hamok | 58:10 | 8'48" | +16:28 | ||
19. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 58:27 | 8'51" | +16:45 | ||
20. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 58:29 | 8'51" | +16:47 | ||
21. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 58:35 | 8'52" | +16:53 | ||
22. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:05 | 10'09" | +25:23 | ||
23. | Erik BEYENS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:51 | 10'25" | +27:09 | ||
24. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:08 | 10'37" | +28:26 | ||
25. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:12:28 | 10'58" | +30:46 | ||
26. | Christophe GEVAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:50 | 11'56" | +37:08 | ||
27. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:19:51 | 12'05" | +38:09 | ||
28. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:33:59 | 14'14" | +52:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5600m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 38:19 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 42:11 | 7'31" | +3:52 | ||
3. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 44:17 | 7'54" | +5:58 | ||
4. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:12 | 8'15" | +7:53 | ||
5. | Ivanas ZIAZIULIA | LTU | OK Levuo | 49:55 | 8'54" | +11:36 | ||
6. | Jos GOVEN | BEL | hamok | 50:10 | 8'57" | +11:51 | ||
7. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 50:24 | 9'00" | +12:05 | ||
8. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 50:56 | 9'05" | +12:37 | ||
9. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:03 | 9'28" | +14:44 | ||
10. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:40 | 9'35" | +15:21 | ||
11. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:43 | 9'46" | +16:24 | ||
12. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:28 | 10'04" | +18:09 | ||
13. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 56:43 | 10'07" | +18:24 | ||
14. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 57:01 | 10'10" | +18:42 | ||
15. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:23 | 10'36" | +21:04 | ||
16. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:00:55 | 10'52" | +22:36 | ||
17. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:39 | 11'32" | +26:20 | ||
18. | Ivan HEYNINCK | BEL | hamok | 1:12:19 | 12'54" | +34:00 | ||
NCL | Jose Luis COBAS LOPEZ | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | |||||
NCL | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4700m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 30:33 | 6'30" | |||
2. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:12 | 6'51" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 33:59 | 7'13" | +3:26 | ||
4. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 36:22 | 7'44" | +5:49 | ||
5. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:29 | 8'11" | +7:56 | ||
6. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:29 | 8'24" | +8:56 | ||
7. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:45 | 8'27" | +9:12 | ||
8. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 40:18 | 8'34" | +9:45 | ||
9. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 40:27 | 8'36" | +9:54 | ||
10. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:35 | 9'16" | +13:02 | ||
11. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:13 | 9'24" | +13:40 | ||
12. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 45:36 | 9'42" | +15:03 | ||
13. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:33 | 9'54" | +16:00 | ||
14. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 47:19 | 10'04" | +16:46 | ||
15. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:33 | 10'07" | +17:00 | ||
16. | Malcolm CAMPBELL | GBR | WARRIOR OC | 49:31 | 10'32" | +18:58 | ||
17. | Frederik NUYTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:04 | 11'04" | +21:31 | ||
18. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 56:02 | 11'55" | +25:29 | ||
19. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:55 | 13'35" | +33:22 | ||
20. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 1:07:30 | 14'21" | +36:57 | ||
NCL | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4000m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti RAILIMO | FIN | SOC Heinola | 32:44 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 33:39 | 8'24" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:26 | 8'36" | +1:42 | ||
4. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OL Regio Olten | 35:44 | 8'56" | +3:00 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 35:46 | 8'56" | +3:02 | ||
6. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:28 | 9'37" | +5:44 | ||
7. | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 39:14 | 9'48" | +6:30 | ||
8. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:07 | 11'01" | +11:23 | ||
9. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:28 | 11'07" | +11:44 | ||
10. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:54 | 11'28" | +13:10 | ||
11. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 46:40 | 11'40" | +13:56 | ||
12. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 48:21 | 12'05" | +15:37 | ||
13. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:14 | 12'18" | +16:30 | ||
14. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 59:39 | 14'54" | +26:55 | ||
15. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:49 | 15'57" | +31:05 | ||
16. | François VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:35 | 17'23" | +36:51 | ||
NCL | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | |||||
NCL | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Oldrich DENEMAREK | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4000m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 32:36 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 34:40 | 8'40" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 36:44 | 9'11" | +4:08 | ||
4. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 37:33 | 9'23" | +4:57 | ||
5. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:10 | 9'32" | +5:34 | ||
6. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 40:46 | 10'11" | +8:10 | ||
7. | Kees GEERS | NED | NADA | 40:57 | 10'14" | +8:21 | ||
8. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 43:40 | 10'55" | +11:04 | ||
9. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 45:40 | 11'25" | +13:04 | ||
10. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 47:14 | 11'48" | +14:38 | ||
11. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:43 | 12'10" | +16:07 | ||
12. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 49:10 | 12'17" | +16:34 | ||
13. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 53:26 | 13'21" | +20:50 | ||
14. | Sven-erik FORSELL | SWE | Lunds OK | 56:48 | 14'11" | +24:12 | ||
15. | Albert CALLENS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:25 | 18'06" | +39:49 | ||
NCL | Claes-göran GREEN | SWE | Lunds OK | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:17 | 11'39" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 37:19 | 11'39" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 44:36 | 13'56" | +7:19 | ||
4. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:03 | 15'19" | +11:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 37:50 | 11'49" | |||
2. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 44:00 | 13'45" | +6:10 | ||
3. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 45:41 | 14'16" | +7:51 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 49:30 | 15'28" | +11:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3900m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christof LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 36:46 | 9'25" | |||
2. | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 37:07 | 9'31" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 47:31 | 12'11" | +10:45 | ||
4. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 48:12 | 12'21" | +11:26 | ||
5. | Ines DAEMS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:33 | 12'26" | +11:47 | ||
6. | Jean LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 50:33 | 12'57" | +13:47 | ||
7. | Rachel BREBELS | BEL | hamok | 53:55 | 13'49" | +17:09 | ||
8. | Femke HERMANS | BEL | TROL | 54:45 | 14'02" | +17:59 | ||
9. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:05 | 15'39" | +24:19 | ||
10. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:38 | 16'34" | +27:52 | ||
11. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:11 | 16'58" | +29:25 | ||
12. | Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUX | NED | ARGUS | 1:12:09 | 18'30" | +35:23 | ||
13. | Jonas VAN PUYENBROECK | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:13:29 | 18'50" | +36:43 | ||
14. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:16:33 | 19'37" | +39:47 | ||
15. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:20:48 | 20'43" | +44:02 | ||
16. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 1:23:42 | 21'27" | +46:56 | ||
17. | Jan WAELBERS | BEL | Omega | 1:31:26 | 23'26" | +54:40 | ||
18. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:33:31 | 23'58" | +56:45 | ||
19. | Roza COOLS | BEL | hamok | 2:04:14 | 31'51" | +1:27:28 | ||
NCL | Gust PUT | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Kim TIREZ | C.O. Militaire Belge | ||||||
NCL | Roger TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7000m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 43:00 | 6'08" | |||
2. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 47:24 | 6'46" | +4:24 | ||
3. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 49:13 | 7'01" | +6:13 | ||
4. | Peter HANNES | BEL | hamok | 52:48 | 7'32" | +9:48 | ||
5. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:58 | 8'08" | +13:58 | ||
6. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | TROL | 57:35 | 8'13" | +14:35 | ||
7. | Steven BREBELS | hamok | 59:50 | 8'32" | +16:50 | |||
8. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:50 | 8'41" | +17:50 | ||
9. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:36 | 8'48" | +18:36 | ||
10. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 1:03:31 | 9'04" | +20:31 | ||
11. | Virpi KOMULAINEN | NED | Olifant | 1:05:16 | 9'19" | +22:16 | ||
12. | Eelco MULLER | NED | TROL | 1:05:49 | 9'24" | +22:49 | ||
13. | Ronny BOHYN | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:07:38 | 9'39" | +24:38 | ||
14. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:47 | 9'41" | +24:47 | ||
15. | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:23 | 9'46" | +25:23 | ||
16. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:28 | 9'55" | +26:28 | ||
17. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:55 | 9'59" | +26:55 | ||
18. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:10:49 | 10'07" | +27:49 | ||
19. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | 1:12:22 | 10'20" | +29:22 | ||
20. | Ellen VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:18 | 10'28" | +30:18 | ||
21. | Jos SCHEPERS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:57 | 10'33" | +30:57 | ||
22. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:42 | 10'40" | +31:42 | ||
23. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:15:03 | 10'43" | +32:03 | ||
24. | Danny REYNDERS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:15:38 | 10'48" | +32:38 | ||
25. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:18:45 | 11'15" | +35:45 | ||
26. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:19:00 | 11'17" | +36:00 | ||
27. | Yvo BOVE | BEL | Omega | 1:19:01 | 11'17" | +36:01 | ||
28. | David TACK | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:21:51 | 11'41" | +38:51 | ||
29. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:23:22 | 11'54" | +40:22 | ||
30. | Hans DE WIT | NED | KOVZ | 1:26:35 | 12'22" | +43:35 | ||
31. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:27:33 | 12'30" | +44:33 | ||
32. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 1:41:28 | 14'29" | +58:28 | ||
Top |