clublogo
index

Rik Thys 2016
Weyervlakte 30.9.2016
TrgC Para

Last updated: 30.09.2016 22:49:17Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

OPEN Total Splits

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   
Top

OPEN  (106)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.TROL (TROL 4)01:42:13
14.1Desmond FRANSSEN DOMABELH215800m32:165'33"32:16(2)
14.2Frans LAENENBELH555900m39:246'40"1:11:40(1)
14.3Marc SERRALONGAESPH215800m30:335'16"1:42:13(1)
2.hamok (hamok 2)01:48:38+6:25
17.1Stefaan SCHUTJESBELH405900m42:337'12"42:33(12)
17.2Jeroen HOEKXBELH215800m32:535'40"1:15:26(2)
17.3Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH215800m33:125'43"1:48:38(2)
3.10 W Tac (10WTAC 1)01:57:11+14:58
50.1Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH215900m30:405'11"30:40(1)
50.2Stefan WILSBELH505900m47:158'00"1:17:55(3)
50.3Gert CLAESBELH215800m39:166'46"1:57:11(3)
4.TrgC Para (TRGP 1)01:57:36+15:23
26.1Marc KERCKHOFSBELH405800m40:387'00"40:38(7)
26.2Peter KRAMPILTZBELH355900m42:537'16"1:23:31(5)
26.3Gunther DEFERMEBELH455800m34:055'52"1:57:36(4)
5.Omega (OMEGA 3)02:08:37+26:24
59.1Miek FABREBELD215800m39:596'53"39:59(5)
59.2Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH555800m45:187'48"1:25:17(7)
59.3Wout KEUPPENSBELH-185900m43:207'20"2:08:37(5)
6.hamok (hamok 5)02:09:17+27:04
20.1Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELH355800m35:246'06"35:24(3)
20.2Ronny TIMMERSBELH405900m43:267'21"1:18:50(4)
20.3Andre AERTSBELH605800m50:278'41"2:09:17(6)
7.3 Para (3PARA 1)02:12:43+30:30
24.1Karl VERVOORTBELH505800m43:517'33"43:51(15)
24.2Erik VAN DYCKBELH505900m51:088'40"1:34:59(9)
24.3Tomy JANSSENSBELH405800m37:446'30"2:12:43(7)
8.TROL (TROL 5)02:15:02+32:49
15.1Winston FRANSSENBELH215900m38:366'32"38:36(4)
15.2Peter DEWULFBELH555800m46:007'55"1:24:36(6)
15.3Marc MEEUWSSENBELH505800m50:268'41"2:15:02(8)
9.10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 1)02:18:06+35:53
8.1Pierre PARTHOENSBELH505800m40:366'59"40:36(6)
8.2Luc STEENSELSBELH455900m58:449'57"1:39:20(13)
8.3Sandro GRASSOBELH355800m38:466'41"2:18:06(9)
hamok (hamok 4)02:18:06+35:53
19.1Bart MELLEBEEKBELH505800m41:277'08"41:27(9)
19.2Luc MELISBELH555800m51:528'56"1:33:19(8)
19.3Dirk DEIJGERSBELH505900m44:477'35"2:18:06(10)
11.Md Bn Bvr/5li (BVR5LI 1)02:24:39+42:26
34.1Ben GIELENBELH455900m41:247'01"41:24(8)
34.2Stevie MEERTENBELH405800m57:049'50"1:38:28(12)
34.3Serge BAERTBELH505800m46:117'57"2:24:39(11)
12.1W/BKOKS (BKOKS 1)02:28:20+46:07
36.1Sebastien DAELSBELH215800m43:227'28"43:22(14)
36.2Kurt DE BOECKBELH405800m56:059'40"1:39:27(14)
36.3Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH455900m48:538'17"2:28:20(12)
13.KOL (KOL 1)02:35:04+52:51
82.1Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH355800m43:527'33"43:52(16)
82.2Juliaan LINTENBELH655800m1:02:1910'44"1:46:11(19)
82.3Jackie VANDIJCKBELH605900m48:538'17"2:35:04(13)
14.hamok (hamok 6)02:35:08+52:55
21.1Sofie HERREMANSBELD355900m50:348'34"50:34(34)
21.2Greet OEYENBELD355800m45:547'54"1:36:28(10)
21.3Wim GEERTSBELH455800m58:4010'06"2:35:08(14)
15.10 W Tac (10WTAC 3)02:38:29+56:16
52.1Stefan VREYSBELH555800m47:558'15"47:55(28)
52.2Patrick BLEYENBELH505800m1:04:2911'07"1:52:24(29)
52.3Paul GOOSSENSBELH455800m46:057'56"2:38:29(15)
16.10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 2)02:40:54+58:41
9.1Chris THIJSSENBELH505900m56:209'32"56:20(46)
9.2Wim HERMANSBELH355800m52:519'06"1:49:11(24)
9.3Patrick CLAESBELH455800m51:438'55"2:40:54(16)
17.Bn Aie (Bn Aie 1)02:41:00+58:47
4.1Dirk GOOSSENSBELH505800m41:507'12"41:50(11)
4.2Nico VAN UYTSELBELH405800m55:239'32"1:37:13(11)
4.3Franky COOLSBELH455900m1:03:4710'48"2:41:00(17)
18.CC R-A (CCRA 1)02:42:42+1:00:29
43.1Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH505800m52:339'03"52:33(38)
43.2Jeremy FRANCQBELH215900m1:03:3110'45"1:56:04(33)
43.3Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH505800m46:388'02"2:42:42(18)
19.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 1)02:43:06+1:00:53
64.1Bert BOCKXBELH355800m41:347'09"41:34(10)
64.2Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELH455900m1:07:0811'22"1:48:42(22)
64.3Eric ACHTENBELH505800m54:249'22"2:43:06(19)
20.CBOS Noord (CBOS 1)02:43:41+1:01:28
38.1Alain DE WILDEBELH455900m59:5510'09"59:55(52)
38.2Stijn IGNOULBELH355900m53:489'07"1:53:43(30)
38.3Rony WILDERMANSBELH405800m49:588'36"2:43:41(20)
21.Omega (OMEGA 4)02:45:44+1:03:31
60.1Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD215800m45:207'48"45:20(17)
60.2Els SPILLEBEENBELD455900m1:13:4012'29"1:59:00(35)
60.3Kim GEYPENBELD215800m46:448'03"2:45:44(21)
22.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 1)02:47:32+1:05:19
105.1Christophe RESTIVOBELH405900m49:448'25"49:44(31)
105.2Eric MATTARTBELH405900m49:508'26"1:39:34(15)
105.3Didier TERRITOBELH505800m1:07:5811'43"2:47:32(22)
23.Md Bn ChA (CHA 1)02:50:29+1:08:16
32.1Pascal PARTHOENSBELH455900m1:01:3810'26"1:01:38(61)
32.2Jean-Luc MULLERBELH555900m1:01:0310'20"2:02:41(44)
32.3Sebastien GROSDENTBELH215800m47:488'14"2:50:29(23)
24.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 2)02:51:09+1:08:56
93.1Hans MOONENBELH355900m1:06:5211'20"1:06:52(70)
93.2Yvo JANNISBELH505900m51:178'41"1:58:09(34)
93.3Kristof DAEMSBELH215800m53:009'08"2:51:09(24)
25.29 Bn Log (29BNLO 1)02:54:56+1:12:43
103.1Mira SCHEIRBELD215800m45:317'50"45:31(18)
103.2Linda VERBRAKENBELD505800m1:06:4811'31"1:52:19(28)
103.3Stephane DEBEVEREBELH455900m1:02:3710'36"2:54:56(25)
26.Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 1)02:56:24+1:14:11
69.1Herman WILLEMSBELH505900m48:048'08"48:04(30)
69.2Gery DELANGHEBELH505700m1:01:1310'44"1:49:17(25)
69.3Mario VAN HOEIJBELH455800m1:07:0711'34"2:56:24(26)
27.ACOS O-T (ACOSOT 1)02:56:49+1:14:36
2.1Denis BOUCHATBELH505800m58:5310'09"58:53(51)
2.2Ronny LEMOINEBELH455900m55:209'22"1:54:13(31)
2.3Johan SWINNENBELH455800m1:02:3610'47"2:56:49(27)
28.hamok (hamok 1)02:56:59+1:14:46
16.1Nancy WENDERICKXBELD405800m46:438'03"46:43(21)
16.2Marijs VANDENWEYERBELD505800m59:5910'20"1:46:42(21)
16.3Greet MOLSBELD505900m1:10:1711'54"2:56:59(28)
29.Md Bn Bvr/5li (BVR5LI 2)02:57:12+1:14:59
35.1Andy HUYGHEBELH355800m47:388'12"47:38(25)
35.2Tim VOSBELH455800m1:12:1612'27"1:59:54(37)
35.3Kris CEULEMANSBELH405800m57:189'52"2:57:12(29)
30.4 Bn Log (4BNLOG 1)03:01:46+1:19:33
42.1Jean Pierre MOINYBELH505800m1:06:1711'25"1:06:17(67)
42.2Philippe ALBESSARDBELH505800m53:449'15"2:00:01(39)
42.3Roger HEUSEBELH455900m1:01:4510'27"3:01:46(30)
31.Omega (OMEGA 6)03:01:52+1:19:39
62.1Kris VERDUYCKTBELH355800m1:06:4111'29"1:06:41(68)
62.2Jan THEYSBELH555800m53:419'15"2:00:22(40)
62.3Chris ADDIERSBELH605900m1:01:3010'25"3:01:52(31)
32.CC Land Dept Man (Dept Man 1)03:02:56+1:20:43
89.1Roel GEUTJENSBELH355900m49:528'27"49:52(33)
89.2Eddy JANSENBELH505800m1:04:2111'05"1:54:13(32)
89.3Philippe CAEYENBERGHSBELH455800m1:08:4311'50"3:02:56(32)
33.Omega (OMEGA 8)03:03:46+1:21:33
110.1Kim JANSENBELH405800m50:568'46"50:56(35)
110.2Patrick WALLAERTBELH555900m51:368'44"1:42:32(18)
110.3Angelique DE GRANDEBELD405800m1:21:1414'00"3:03:46(33)
34.Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 1)03:04:29+1:22:16
71.1Alain GENTENBELH505800m46:448'03"46:44(22)
71.2Pierre DESMAELEBELH505800m1:15:3413'01"2:02:18(43)
71.3Marc FRANCKBELH455900m1:02:1110'32"3:04:29(34)
35.KOL (KOL 5)03:05:25+1:23:12
86.1Roger BOCKXBELH605900m51:388'45"51:38(36)
86.2Rudy CANTREBELH655900m54:579'18"1:46:35(20)
86.3Chris NEYENSBELH70+5800m1:18:5013'35"3:05:25(35)
36.2 Cdo (2CDO 1)03:09:54+1:27:41
77.1Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH355800m47:478'14"47:47(26)
77.2Reginald FORGETBELH505800m1:14:2212'49"2:02:09(42)
77.3Dany MATHUESBELH455900m1:07:4511'28"3:09:54(36)
37.Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 1)03:10:13+1:28:00
99.1Eddy JONCKERSBELH455900m57:099'41"57:09(48)
99.2Antoine SCHMITZBELH555900m1:02:3910'37"1:59:48(36)
99.3Luc AUBLYBELH505800m1:10:2512'08"3:10:13(37)
38.CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 1)03:11:40+1:29:27
29.1Jean Michel MORETBELH455800m1:01:4110'38"1:01:41(62)
29.2Philip VERVENNEBELH455800m1:06:0911'24"2:07:50(48)
29.3Guy DE COSTERBELH505800m1:03:5011'00"3:11:40(38)
39.KOL (KOL 4)03:11:58+1:29:45
85.1Georges TIMMERMANSBELH655800m1:07:5011'41"1:07:50(72)
85.2Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH605800m1:07:2511'37"2:15:15(54)
85.3Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH655900m56:439'36"3:11:58(39)
40.ERM (ERM 1)03:13:58+1:31:45
78.1Serge DUSZABELH405800m43:107'26"43:10(13)
78.2Laurent ADANS DESTERBELH215900m1:20:1613'36"2:03:26(45)
78.3Mehdi GREGOIREBELH215800m1:10:3212'09"3:13:58(40)
41.10 W Tac (10WTAC 5)03:14:16+1:32:03
54.1Luc HANSENBELH505800m52:509'06"52:50(42)
54.2Filip LOIXBELH505800m1:17:4013'23"2:10:30(51)
54.3Kris GEETSBELH455800m1:03:4610'59"3:14:16(41)
42.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 2)03:17:44+1:35:31
65.1Tim DE ROOVERBELH355800m47:558'15"47:55(29)
65.2Eric LECOQBELH405800m1:00:4910'29"1:48:44(23)
65.3Peter D'HONDTBELH215900m1:29:0015'05"3:17:44(42)
43.Balise 10 (BALISE 10 1)03:27:46+1:45:33
101.1Eric GIAUXBELH555900m1:03:1110'42"1:03:11(63)
101.2Marc ALBERTBELH605800m1:19:3313'42"2:22:44(60)
101.3Marc TIMSONETBELH505800m1:05:0211'12"3:27:46(43)
44.CC R-A (CCRA 2)03:30:04+1:47:51
44.1Richard MATHOTBELH605900m1:13:2212'26"1:13:22(76)
44.2Joachim LEROYBELH355900m1:06:2811'15"2:19:50(59)
44.3David GILLETBELH405800m1:10:1412'06"3:30:04(44)
45.hamok (hamok 3)03:30:30+1:48:17
18.1Luc BOUVEBELH605800m52:509'06"52:50(41)
18.2Guido CEUNENBELH605900m1:20:0313'34"2:12:53(53)
18.3Jos THYSBELH70+5800m1:17:3713'22"3:30:30(45)
46.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 3)03:40:27+1:58:14
66.1Ludo MILISSENBELH555800m1:00:0910'22"1:00:09(56)
66.2Dominique TREGUIERBELH455900m1:24:4414'21"2:24:53(62)
66.3Tim D'HAVELOOSEBELH215800m1:15:3413'01"3:40:27(46)
47.C.O. Liège (COLiège 1)03:40:34+1:58:21
96.1Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH605900m1:00:3410'15"1:00:34(58)
96.2Monique DEFFENSEBELD70+5900m1:15:1212'44"2:15:46(56)
96.3Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD605800m1:24:4814'37"3:40:34(47)
48.ATCC/Gavere (ATCC 1)03:42:04+1:59:51
76.1Dominique BRUYLANTBELH555800m54:059'19"54:05(44)
76.2Dirk TOURNYBELH505900m1:13:2912'27"2:07:34(47)
76.3Nico DE COEYERBELH505800m1:34:3016'17"3:42:04(48)
49.ACOS IS (ACOSIS 1)03:42:27+2:00:14
67.1Wouter VAN BAELBELH355900m49:458'25"49:45(32)
67.2Marc DE WAGTERBELH505800m1:25:4414'46"2:15:29(55)
67.3Wim VAN BRUSSELBELH355900m1:26:5814'44"3:42:27(49)
50.CC Sp Dept Log (Dept Log 1)03:48:27+2:06:14
46.1Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELH455800m1:01:2910'36"1:01:29(60)
46.2Philippe POTTIERBELH405800m1:09:0011'53"2:10:29(50)
46.3Bram LOUAGEBELH355800m1:37:5816'53"3:48:27(50)
51.TrgC Para (TRGP 3)03:49:15+2:07:02
28.1Ronny BALVEBELH505900m1:07:1311'23"1:07:13(71)
28.2Noël VENNEKENSBELH555800m1:30:3515'37"2:37:48(69)
28.3Rudi CORSTJENSBELH505800m1:11:2712'19"3:49:15(51)
52.ERM (ERM 3)03:53:21+2:11:08
80.1Coralie RENAULDBELD215800m1:21:0613'58"1:21:06(85)
80.2Gaelle CRAPPEBELD215800m1:29:3015'25"2:50:36(73)
80.3Olivier HERMANNBELH405900m1:02:4510'38"3:53:21(52)
53.TROL (TROL 1)03:55:09+2:12:56
11.1Lieve GEENSBELD655900m1:16:1812'55"1:16:18(80)
11.2Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH70+5800m1:08:5511'52"2:25:13(63)
11.3Monica ROELINGBELD605800m1:29:5615'30"3:55:09(53)
54.HQ Lt Bde (HQ Lt Bde 1)03:56:42+2:14:29
6.1Thierry NOISETBELH455800m1:00:1310'22"1:00:13(57)
6.2Didier DOHOGNEBELH405900m1:18:1513'15"2:18:28(57)
6.3Gregory SCHILLINGSBELH405800m1:38:1416'56"3:56:42(54)
55.CC R-A (CCRA 3)03:58:50+2:16:37
45.1Jean-Luc HAINEBELH505900m59:5810'09"59:58(53)
45.2Dorothee LABAYEBELD215800m1:22:5314'17"2:22:51(61)
45.3Pierre ERNOTTEBELH505900m1:35:5916'16"3:58:50(55)
56.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 2)04:01:00+2:18:47
98.1Geert CARMANSBELH505800m54:409'25"54:40(45)
98.2Brent VLEUGELSBELH215900m1:14:3312'38"2:09:13(49)
98.3Roy BEMELMANSBELH215800m1:51:4719'16"4:01:00(56)
57.CBOS Noord (CBOS 2)04:01:04+2:18:51
39.1Danny REYNDERSBELH505900m1:30:3915'21"1:30:39(88)
39.2Michael VANSCHOUBROECKBELH405800m1:04:1711'04"2:34:56(67)
39.3Junior DE PAPEBELH215900m1:26:0814'35"4:01:04(57)
58.KOL (KOL 6)04:01:37+2:19:24
87.1Marie-Christine METTENBELD555800m1:21:4314'05"1:21:43(86)
87.2Odette MORETBELD605900m1:23:1914'07"2:45:02(71)
87.3Kim TIREZBELD-205800m1:16:3513'12"4:01:37(58)
59.Omega (OMEGA 1)04:02:55+2:20:42
57.1Kristel PALMANSBELD505900m1:15:1412'45"1:15:14(79)
57.2Els PUTBELD555800m1:03:4110'58"2:18:55(58)
57.3Liset HENDRICKXBELD605800m1:44:0017'55"4:02:55(59)
60.KOL (KOL 7)04:03:18+2:21:05
88.1Jos BYLEMANSBELH70+5800m1:35:4016'29"1:35:40(91)
88.2Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH555800m59:0510'11"2:34:45(66)
88.3Jos HOUBENBELH655900m1:28:3315'00"4:03:18(60)
61.Indiv. (INDIV 1)04:03:48+2:21:35
41.1Betty DE MEYERBELD505800m1:12:4912'33"1:12:49(75)
41.2Nathalie BEENAERTSBELD455900m1:32:3015'40"2:45:19(72)
41.3An VERBERNEBELD455800m1:18:2913'31"4:03:48(61)
62.Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 2)04:06:58+2:24:45
72.1Johan VANNESTEBELH505800m1:16:4613'14"1:16:46(83)
72.2Christian GOHYBELH505900m1:14:3312'38"2:31:19(64)
72.3Frank CORNELISSENBELH555800m1:35:3916'29"4:06:58(62)
63.BELPART EUROCORPS (EUROCORPS 1)04:26:24+2:44:11
74.1Anja POTVINBELD455800m2:03:4221'19"2:03:42(98)
74.2Serge MORTIERBELH455800m1:39:4617'12"3:43:28(78)
74.3Guy TIREZBELH505900m42:567'16"4:26:24(63)
64.ASUB (ASUB 1)05:06:43+3:24:30
106.1Georges RENOTTEBELH70+5800m1:24:1214'31"1:24:12(87)
106.2Michel RYSENAERBELH70+5800m2:05:5321'42"3:30:05(77)
106.3Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70+5900m1:36:3816'22"5:06:43(64)
Omega (OMEGA 7)NCL
63.1Dirk CEULEMANSBELH505900mNCL
63.2Bart DELOBELBELH355800m33:575'51"
63.3Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH455800m45:507'54"
Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 1)NCL
92.1Patrick JANSENBELH455900mNCL
92.2Sven HERMANSBELH355800m46:398'02"
92.3Geert SIMKENSBELH355800m35:396'08"
10 W Tac (10WTAC 2)NCL
51.1Marc CUYVERSBELH505900mNCL
51.2Patrick VANDERSANDENBELH455800m1:00:0410'21"
51.3Tony CELUSBELH505900m51:458'46"
3 Para (3PARA 2)NCL
25.1Dirk GENARBELH505800mNCL
25.2Marc GELLENSBELH505800m1:03:1710'54"
25.3Pedro WALLYNBELH405900m1:21:1313'45"
10 W Tac (10WTAC 4)NCL
53.1Jos BULLENBELH505800mNCL
53.2Roger DULIEUBELH505800m1:07:4711'41"
53.3Katrien MAEYNINCKXBELD215800m2:04:2221'26"
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 2)NCL
30.1David HONOREBELH455800mNCL
30.2Wim HEYNSBELH215800m1:11:3412'20"
30.3Anthony BAYETBELH355900m1:35:5016'14"
Bn Aie (Bn Aie 2)NCL
5.1Luc SEVENHANTBELH455900m52:598'58"52:59(43)
5.2Bart TICKETBELH555800mNCL
5.3Michel VAN LOONBELH505800m56:209'42"
CC Land Dept Man (Dept Man 2)NCL
90.1Jens COOMANSBELH215900m1:03:2910'45"1:03:29(64)
90.2Patric MENGALBELH455900mNCL
90.3Michel VAN LAARBELH505800m53:399'15"
Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 2)NCL
70.1Denis VANBAELENBELH505800m1:40:3917'21"1:40:39(93)
70.2Jochen MAXBELH355900mNCL
70.3Dimitri VANOPPENBELH405800m57:359'55"
ERM (ERM 2)NCL
79.1Marc ARNARDIBELH505800m1:11:3012'19"1:11:30(74)
79.2Jerome PUDDUBELH215800mNCL
79.3Jordan LEMAIREBELH215900m1:15:3512'48"
DOVO (DOVOM 1)NCL
102.1Ludovic CHINABELH405900m47:518'06"47:51(27)
102.2Jean Philippe MONSEUBELH355900mNCL
102.3Mike VAN PELTBELH455800m1:20:4713'55"
HK Md Bde (HKMdBde 1)NCL
94.1Gerd BLOOTACKERBELH455800m52:419'05"52:41(40)
94.2David BERGHMANSBELH505800mNCL
94.3Philip KLEYNENBELH456000m1:12:5712'09"
COMOPSLAND (COMOPS 1)NCL
40.1Olivier DOURTEBELH405900m47:328'03"47:32(23)
40.2Gert SIEUWBELH405800m1:23:0914'20"2:10:41(52)
40.3Roland BOLLAERTBELH505800mNCL
KOL (KOL 2)NCL
83.1Adrien DE VRIENDTBELH555900m58:179'52"58:17(50)
83.2Etienne DE WITBELH555800m1:01:3910'37"1:59:56(38)
83.3Jean IGNOULBELH555800mNCL
11 Gn (11GN 1)NCL
56.1Hendrik VAN HOEYBELH505800m1:00:0410'21"1:00:04(55)
56.2André DE VEIRMANBELH505800m52:139'00"1:52:17(27)
56.3Tom SONCKBELH215900mNCL
KOL (KOL 3)NCL
84.1Marc BUEKERSBELH605900m1:16:2712'57"1:16:27(82)
84.2Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH655900m1:40:3417'02"2:57:01(74)
84.3Ferdinand MAENENBELH655800mNCL
DisC WS (DISC WS 1)NCL
23.1Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD455900m1:34:0315'56"1:34:03(89)
23.2Francis GLASSEEBELH455800m58:5010'08"2:32:53(65)
23.3Gino DE BRUYNEBELH455800mNCL
LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 1)NCL
100.1Hans DE WITNEDH505800m51:408'54"51:40(37)
100.2Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDH455800m50:398'43"1:42:19(16)
100.3Danielle VAN DER HEYDENNEDD406000mNCL
MRSYS (MRSYS 2)NCL
49.1Philippe KERENSBELH505700m1:00:0010'31"1:00:00(54)
49.2Patrice LOMBETBELH405900m1:02:0110'30"2:02:01(41)
49.3Herve CERESSIAUXBELH505900mNCL
TrgC Para (TRGP 2)NCL
27.1Ronald MENSBELH455900m47:378'04"47:37(24)
27.2Didier CANARTBELH455800m1:03:4410'59"1:51:21(26)
27.3Mario PIETERSBELH405800mNCL
4 Gp CIS (4GPCIS 1)NCL
3.1Jean Francois DUBOISBELH215900m1:06:4211'18"1:06:42(69)
3.2Michel LAMBORELLEBELH505800m1:00:2310'24"2:07:05(46)
3.3Serge BULTHUISBELH505800mNCL
TROL (TROL 2)NCL
12.1Eddy DE KERFNEDH605800m1:16:2613'10"1:16:26(81)
12.2Marc CEULEMANSBELH605900m1:20:4513'41"2:37:11(68)
12.3Paul BOLSENSBELH605800mNCL
CC Land Dept Gn (Dept Gn 1)NCL
55.1Christophe DUSSARTBELH405900mNCL
55.2Serge JANSSENBELH455800m59:1010'12"
55.3Julien MOUGINBELH355800mNCL
18 Bn Log (18BNLO 1)NCL
97.1Erik SEGERSBELH505800m45:347'51"45:34(19)
97.2Dries HEUNINCKXBELH355800mNCL
97.3Luc HERMANSBELH505900mNCL
KOL (KOL 8)NCL
104.1Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH555900m46:127'49"46:12(20)
104.2Luc WERKXBELH555900m56:209'32"1:42:32(17)
CC Infra Noord (CC Infra Noord 1)NCL
10.1Guy DECKXBELH555800m1:05:3711'18"1:05:37(66)
10.2Romain DE POTTERBELH555800m1:36:3516'39"2:42:12(70)
10.3Eveline DIERYNCKBELD355900mDNS
ACOS IS (ACOSIS 2)NCL
68.1Gilles DEVAUXBELH405800m58:0010'00"58:00(49)
68.2Rudi THEUNISBELH505900m2:07:1521'34"3:05:15(75)
68.3* VACANT_* VACANT-5900mDNS
HK Md Bde (HKMdBde 2)NCL
95.1Rik TAVERNIERBELH505900m1:45:3417'53"1:45:34(95)
95.2Jan VANHOVEBELH215900m1:24:3314'19"3:10:07(76)
95.3Bert WOUTERSBELH215800mDNS
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 3)NCL
31.1Lieve THIERSBELD455800m2:09:5822'24"2:09:58(99)
31.2Hadewich MEEUSBELH215900m2:11:4022'18"4:21:38(79)
31.3* VACANT_* VACANT-5900mDNS
Borasca (Borasca 1)NCL
22.1Jos JACOBSBELH555800m52:389'04"52:38(39)
ERM (ERM 4)NCL
81.1Pascal DEWINDTBELH455900m57:049'40"57:04(47)
81.2* VACANT_* VACANT-5800mDNS
Md Bn Bvr/5li (BVR5LI 3)NCL
111.1Laurens ROTTIERSBELH215800m1:01:1610'33"1:01:16(59)
111.2* VACANT_* VACANT-5800mDNS
111.3* VACANT_* VACANT-5900mDNS
TROL (TROL 3)NCL
13.1Michel COGGHEBELH605800m1:05:3211'17"1:05:32(65)
2 Cdo (2CDO 2)NCL
109.1Benoit LEBLANCBELH455900m1:11:1612'04"1:11:16(73)
109.2Johan PEFFERBELH215800mDNS
St / EM Prov LIMBURG (PROVL 1)NCL
48.1Egwin COESSENSBELH405800m1:14:5912'55"1:14:59(77)
Borasca (Borasca 2)NCL
73.1Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+5800m1:15:0712'57"1:15:07(78)
1W/BKOKS (BKOKS 2)NCL
37.1Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH555800m1:17:0313'17"1:17:03(84)
37.2* VACANT_* VACANT-5900mDNS
CC Sp Det Sp (CC Sp Det Sp 1)NCL
47.1Serge BARTEBELH505800m1:34:1116'14"1:34:11(90)
Bn HK Def St QRE (BN HK QRE 1)NCL
75.1Jan DE SOETEBELH555900m1:40:2617'01"1:40:26(92)
CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 4)NCL
108.1Alexandra BAESBELD505900m1:45:2317'51"1:45:23(94)
Omega (OMEGA 5)NCL
61.1Sonja NIJSBELD505900m1:45:5317'56"1:45:53(96)
61.2Anton BUYTAERTBELH655800mDNS
Md Bn ChA (CHA 2)NCL
33.1Christophe CRENBELH455800m1:52:2819'23"1:52:28(97)
33.2* VACANT_* VACANT-5800mDNS
33.3* VACANT_* VACANT-5900mDNS
Top

Total

KOL23
Omega19
hamok18
10 W Tac15
TROL13
CASA-ERSO10
ERM10
CC R-A9
TrgC Para9
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS8
Md Bn Bvr/5li7
10 Gp CIS6
18 Bn Log6
3 Para6
Bn Aie6
Camp ELSENBORN6
CBOS Noord6
CC Land Dept Man6
Kamp BEVERLO6
Md Bn 1C/1Gr6
ACOS IS5
HK Md Bde5
1W/BKOKS4
2 Cdo4
Md Bn ChA4
11 Gn3
29 Bn Log3
4 Bn Log3
4 Gp CIS3
ACOS O-T3
ASUB3
ATCC/Gavere3
Balise 103
BELPART EUROCORPS3
Bn ISTAR3
C.O. Liège3
CC Land Dept Gn3
CC Sp Dept Log3
COMOPSLAND3
DisC WS3
DOVO3
HQ Lt Bde3
Indiv.3
LO Sport Oirschot3
Lt Bn 12/13 Li3
MRSYS3
Borasca2
CC Infra Noord2
Bn HK Def St QRE1
CC Sp Det Sp1
St / EM Prov LIMBURG1
Total: 287