clublogo
index

Estivale F.R.S.O.
Elsenborn 15.3.2015
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 18.03.2015 13:45:22
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 8600m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:12:078'23"
Top

D:03   length 7300m  climb 95m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:24:3411'35"
Top

D:04   length 6500m  climb 70m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:509'30"
2.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:19:5412'17"+18:04
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:4813'30"+25:58
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:34:1914'30"+32:29
5.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:42:3915'47"+40:49
6.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:5116'17"+44:01
7.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae1:49:5216'54"+48:02
8.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:54:5917'41"+53:09
9.Claire ADAMBELASUB2:11:5420'17"+1:10:04
--Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:4313'48"+27:53
Top

D:05   length 4200m  climb 40m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat48:3311'33"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase52:4912'34"+4:16
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel53:1112'39"+4:38
4.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae58:0813'50"+9:35
5.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:00:5714'30"+12:24
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:03:3315'07"+15:00
7.Marie-Jeanne WATERVALBELC.O. Liège1:06:2015'47"+17:47
8.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:2117'27"+24:48
9.Yara GOENENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:3218'27"+28:59
10.Marie-Françoise MELCHIORBELHermathenae1:18:1218'37"+29:39
11.Nicole THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:1020'59"+39:37
12.Hermine HONORÉBELHainaut O.C.1:33:5922'22"+45:26
13.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:48:2225'48"+59:49
--Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel54:1112'54"+5:38
--Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:1513'23"+7:42
--Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:2715'20"+15:54
--Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel1:15:3718'00"+27:04
--Catherine BETTENDORFFBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:3319'39"+34:00
Top

D:06   length 2100m  climb 20m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie PIPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:1814'54"
2.Sophie THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:1517'44"+5:57
Top

D:07   length 1800m  climb 20m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège27:3715'20"
2.Halina DUSZABELBalise 1030:3516'59"+2:58
Top

H:01   length 9800m  climb 110m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB58:385'58"
2.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:256'03"+0:47
3.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:06:146'45"+7:36
4.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:558'09"+21:17
5.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:25:408'44"+27:02
6.Adrien MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:34:219'37"+35:43
7.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB3:08:2919'13"+2:09:51
Top

H:02   length 8600m  climb 100m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1054:126'18"
2.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel56:036'31"+1:51
3.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:567'12"+7:44
4.Michel VAN LAARBELHermathenae1:05:457'38"+11:33
5.Olivier HERMANNBELASUB1:05:577'40"+11:45
6.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:457'45"+12:33
7.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:337'51"+13:21
8.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:427'52"+13:30
9.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:07:597'54"+13:47
10.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:08:027'54"+13:50
11.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:13:098'30"+18:57
12.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:13:278'32"+19:15
13.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:16:218'52"+22:09
14.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:17:088'58"+22:56
15.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:17:178'59"+23:05
16.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:23:169'40"+29:04
17.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:27:1410'08"+33:02
18.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELC.O. Liège1:28:5710'20"+34:45
19.Roland DELVEAUXBELN.S.V. Amel1:32:3110'45"+38:19
20.Tanguy WATTEEUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:35:5711'09"+41:45
--Julien GILLETBELASUB53:056'10"-1:07
--Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 101:21:559'31"+27:43
--Michaël DUPRETBELHermathenae1:50:1112'48"+55:59
--Paul SEELBELO.L.V. Eifel2:52:2720'03"+1:58:15
--Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:03   length 7300m  climb 95m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel46:096'19"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae54:227'26"+8:13
3.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège57:487'55"+11:39
4.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:508'36"+16:41
5.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:05:308'58"+19:21
6.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:129'12"+21:03
7.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:159'12"+21:06
8.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:14:5410'15"+28:45
9.Dominique PEETERSBELBorasca1:15:3810'21"+29:29
10.Rainer BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath1:17:4310'38"+31:34
11.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:18:4010'46"+32:31
12.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:19:0410'49"+32:55
13.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:20:5111'04"+34:42
14.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:26:1411'48"+40:05
15.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:26:3711'51"+40:28
16.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:41:5213'57"+55:43
--Manuel GÖDERTBELO.L.V. Eifel1:20:0810'58"+33:59
--Etienne HOLBEINBELIndiv.1:45:3114'27"+59:22
NCLChristian GILLETBELASUB
NCLDominique STASBELASUB
NCLGuido TIMMERSBELhamok
NCLMichel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLStéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H:04   length 6500m  climb 70m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.55:368'33"
2.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.59:229'07"+3:46
3.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:01:019'23"+5:25
4.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:04:009'50"+8:24
5.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:04:599'59"+9:23
6.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:0010'00"+9:24
7.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:08:2510'31"+12:49
8.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:09:4810'44"+14:12
9.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:16:5211'49"+21:16
10.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:21:5612'36"+26:20
11.David GILLETBELHermathenae1:23:2512'49"+27:49
12.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:52:1317'15"+56:37
13.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae1:53:1017'24"+57:34
14.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:56:4017'56"+1:01:04
15.Michel TITTELBACHBELC.L.O. Chiny2:21:5921'50"+1:26:23
--Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:02:209'35"+6:44
--Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.1:06:1110'10"+10:35
--Roland EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:1611'34"+19:40
--Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:23:0512'46"+27:29
--Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:28:1213'34"+32:36
--Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel1:31:4114'06"+36:05
--Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:34:1014'29"+38:34
NCLGiel PARDOELNEDTROL
--Denis VANDERLINDENBELIndiv.
--Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège
--Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H:05   length 4200m  climb 40m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae51:3212'16"
2.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.56:2913'26"+4:57
3.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath59:5914'16"+8:27
4.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:1214'48"+10:40
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:12:2417'14"+20:52
6.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:20:4219'12"+29:10
7.Maxime ZANDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:0219'46"+31:30
8.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:26:5620'41"+35:24
9.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:33:2822'15"+41:56
10.Markus MICHAELISBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:02:2029'07"+1:10:48
11.Niko EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:16:1232'25"+1:24:40
--Chris ADDIERSBELOmega47:2711'17"-4:05
--Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:0511'26"-3:27
--Freddy BROUILLARDBELHermathenae1:18:1818'38"+26:46
--Carmen BARANDT SCHMOLEIZBELHansa Simmerath1:23:4019'55"+32:08
--Walter THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:3520'36"+35:03
--Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.1:33:5522'21"+42:23
Top

H:06   length 2100m  climb 20m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae14:096'44"
2.Liam KOCHBELN.S.V. Amel24:4011'44"+10:31
NCLCédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:07   length 1800m  climb 20m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loic CHATELAINBELStart-O43:5724'25"
NCLDavid CREMERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29
Hermathenae18
N.S.V. Amel14
C.O. Liège12
ASUB10
Altaïr C.O.8
Hansa Simmerath8
Balise 107
Hainaut O.C.7
O.L.V. Eifel7
C.O. Pégase3
Omega3
Indiv.2
K.O.L.2
Borasca1
C.L.O. Chiny1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Start-O1
TROL1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
hamok1
Total: 137