clublogo
index

Régional FRSO - La haute Bruyère
Baudour 15.2.2015
C.O. Militaire Belge

Last updated: 16.02.2015 18:10:38Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:03   length 7200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:24:3311'44"
Top

D:04   length 6100m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL57:409'27"
2.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:03:5710'29"+6:17
3.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:18:0712'48"+20:27
4.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:20:2913'11"+22:49
5.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:22:0013'26"+24:20
6.An DUYCKBELASUB1:22:5213'35"+25:12
7.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB1:28:5214'34"+31:12
8.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:34:3915'30"+36:59
9.Gaelle CRAPPEBELF.R.S.O.1:36:0115'44"+38:21
10.Pascaline PARISOTFRAF.R.S.O.1:36:2115'47"+38:41
11.Carolie RENAULDBELF.R.S.O.1:39:5016'21"+42:10
12.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:44:3717'09"+46:57
13.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:44:5417'11"+47:14
14.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB2:04:4520'27"+1:07:05
15.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.2:06:3620'45"+1:08:56
16.Marie Cécile KOOBBELIndiv.2:12:2921'43"+1:14:49
17.Julie GUILLAUMEBELHainaut O.C.2:13:0221'48"+1:15:22
18.Camille PIETTEBELHainaut O.C.2:36:1225'36"+1:38:32
Top

D:05   length 4200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL49:5711'53"
2.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:05:5915'42"+16:02
3.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:33:0422'09"+43:07
4.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:56:1627'40"+1:06:19
NCLJeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.
NCLJenny BUELENSBELASUB
NCLJoëlle THEUNCKENSBELASUB
Top

D:06   length 2700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB58:2121'36"
2.Florence DELVALLÉEBELStart-O1:10:4326'11"+12:22
3.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:13:0927'05"+14:48
Top

D:07   length 2300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL40:0617'26"
2.Celia LACHAUMEFRAIndiv.49:5521'42"+9:49
3.Carine LACHAUMEFRAIndiv.1:00:5326'28"+20:47
4.Halina DUSZABELBalise 101:32:4540'19"+52:39
Top

H:01   length 10500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:28:498'27"
2.Robin TYBERGHIENBELStart-O1:58:1111'15"+29:22
3.David HICKBELIndiv.1:59:3011'22"+30:41
4.Roméo LABANTFRAStart-O2:25:5013'53"+57:01
Top

H:02   length 9000m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:02:476'58"
2.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:03:407'04"+0:53
3.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:09:277'42"+6:40
4.Dieter COENBELTROL1:13:478'11"+11:00
5.Olivier HERMANNBELASUB1:16:128'27"+13:25
6.Joël DRYGALSKIBELC.L.O. Chiny1:19:558'52"+17:08
7.Pierre DAUBYBELC.O. Liège1:22:469'11"+19:59
8.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:23:009'13"+20:13
9.Joachim SACREZBELF.R.S.O.1:26:009'33"+23:13
10.Quentin SACREZBELF.R.S.O.1:27:539'45"+25:06
11.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:33:1310'21"+30:26
12.Jeremy BOMPASBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:44:2611'36"+41:39
13.Hans MERKENBELK.O.L.1:45:3411'43"+42:47
14.Patrick SAUBOINBELF.R.S.O.1:47:3911'57"+44:52
15.Philippe DELANDMETERBELF.R.S.O.1:55:2312'49"+52:36
16.Piotr DELANDMETERBELF.R.S.O.1:56:4612'58"+53:59
17.Pierre JACQUESBELF.R.S.O.2:10:0714'27"+1:07:20
NCLDamien AHUIRBELIndiv.
Top

H:03   length 7200m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL52:527'20"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 101:04:198'55"+11:27
3.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:15:1310'26"+22:21
4.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:16:2610'36"+23:34
5.Denis BOUCHATBELBalise 101:19:0710'59"+26:15
6.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:19:1911'00"+26:27
7.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:20:0411'07"+27:12
8.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:22:4111'29"+29:49
9.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:24:4111'45"+31:49
10.François MAILIERBELC.L.O. Chiny1:28:0912'14"+35:17
11.Romain NIHOULBELHainaut O.C.1:33:1212'56"+40:20
12.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:34:4413'09"+41:52
13.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:50:1215'18"+57:20
14.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.2:10:5918'11"+1:18:07
15.Sebastien BETTEBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:20:2819'30"+1:27:36
NCLPhilippe LEWILLIONBELStart-O
Top

H:04   length 6100m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.57:229'24"
2.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.58:289'35"+1:06
3.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:04:1710'32"+6:55
4.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:07:4411'06"+10:22
5.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:18:2412'51"+21:02
6.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:22:2913'31"+25:07
7.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:24:0113'46"+26:39
8.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:26:3114'10"+29:09
9.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:28:3014'30"+31:08
10.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:34:4415'31"+37:22
11.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:37:5016'02"+40:28
12.Pierrick DE BOCKBELIndiv.2:20:1522'59"+1:22:53
13.Nicolas DEPOITREBELIndiv.2:20:2723'01"+1:23:05
14.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.2:26:2524'00"+1:29:03
15.Bernard CROISELETBELHainaut O.C.2:28:1824'18"+1:30:56
16.Jean-Francois PHILIPPEBELIndiv.2:29:1124'27"+1:31:49
NCLLuc Michel HENDRICKBELIndiv.
NCLPaul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.
NCLPierre HARMEGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

H:05   length 4200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.44:4610'39"
2.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.50:4512'04"+5:59
3.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.57:0513'35"+12:19
4.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:00:1014'19"+15:24
5.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:06:2715'49"+21:41
6.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:15:3117'58"+30:45
7.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.1:37:4923'17"+53:03
NCLStany GUBALABELStart-O
Top

Total

ASUB21
Hainaut O.C.17
Altaïr C.O.10
F.R.S.O.9
Indiv.9
TROL7
Balise 106
C.O. Liège6
Start-O5
C.O. Militaire Belge3
C.L.O. Chiny2
K.O.L.2
Hermathenae1
Total: 98