clublogo
index

3 Days Belgium 2011 - http://2011.3days.be/
Felenne - Days 3 - L.D. 13.6.2011
Balise 10 - Pegase

Last updated: 14.06.2011 18:38:20Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 DN H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 HN
Days 1 2 3 4
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2800m  climb 65m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega45:1716'10"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega47:5917'08"+2:42
3.Lisa KÄSTNERGERTV Oberbexbach53:1319'00"+7:56
4.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae55:3119'49"+10:14
5.Victoria CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:4021'18"+14:23
6.Essi KESKISARJAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:2628'22"+34:09
7.Lene ELSENBELOmega1:38:4435'15"+53:27
--Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB50:0917'54"+4:52
--Emma MAESBELK.O.L.58:1120'46"+12:54
--Kato LOECKXBELOmega1:04:0422'52"+18:47
--Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:08:1924'23"+23:02
NCLLisse CEULEMANSBELTROL
Top

D-12   length 3200m  climb 75m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kira DOELLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach34:3110'47"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega41:3613'00"+7:05
3.Lisa ELSENBELOmega44:4313'58"+10:12
4.Jeanne LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck47:3114'50"+13:00
5.Magalie GILLETBELOmega50:3715'49"+16:06
6.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège55:1317'15"+20:42
7.Leonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:05:0220'19"+30:31
8.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:06:0420'38"+31:33
9.Malin PENNINGGERTus Lübbecke-OL1:08:0721'17"+33:36
10.Miriam ROHLANDGERTus Lübbecke-OL1:17:2524'11"+42:54
11.Hanna HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:24:5126'30"+50:20
12.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:35:1429'45"+1:00:43
NCLEske AERDENBELK.O.L.
NCLLies DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

D-14   length 3500m  climb 95m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Celine VILZGERTV Eitelborn39:5811'25"
2.Solène ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise44:4312'46"+4:45
Top

D-16   length 4500m  climb 110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega43:169'36"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega49:3911'02"+6:23
3.Louise MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ1:06:0414'40"+22:48
Top

D-18   length 5300m  climb 155m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathanaêlle GERBEAUXFRAOpale Orientation52:319'54"
2.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:2812'09"+11:57
3.Nina DOELLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach1:08:5112'59"+16:20
Top

D-20   length 5300m  climb 155m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar1:27:3416'31"
Top

DE   length 6900m  climb 185m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland51:047'24"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège52:047'32"+1:00
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega53:437'47"+2:39
4.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège55:047'58"+4:00
5.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège59:278'36"+8:23
6.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:00:288'45"+9:24
7.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:02:129'00"+11:08
8.Lauriane FOULET-MOUREAUFRAFrance militaire1:03:249'11"+12:20
9.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:03:539'15"+12:49
10.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:03:599'16"+12:55
11.Elodie BOURGEOIS-PINFRAFrance militaire1:04:339'21"+13:29
12.Janeta TURKALATTUS Rüppur-Karlsruhe1:04:489'23"+13:44
13.Karoline ANDERSENNORTROL1:07:589'51"+16:54
14.Estelle PATOUFRAFrance militaire1:19:1411'28"+28:10
15.Stephanie BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:20:0211'35"+28:58
16.Perrine GUBLINFRAFrance militaire1:22:1411'55"+31:10
NCLEllen BOURGONJONBELTROL
Top

D21   length 5600m  climb 150m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carmen POWIKGEROrientierungslaufverein Potsdam e.V.49:378'51"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok50:138'58"+0:36
3.An FREDERICKXBELASUB52:349'23"+2:57
Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL52:349'23"+2:57
5.Eva VAN BOVENNEDUZO52:429'24"+3:05
6.Geke BAKKERNEDNMOLT52:509'26"+3:13
7.Els TALLOENBELOmega54:489'47"+5:11
8.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège58:4410'29"+9:07
9.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:02:2711'09"+12:50
10.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:02:4011'11"+13:03
11.Olga ZWIKKERNEDARGUS1:05:0811'37"+15:31
12.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:05:5711'46"+16:20
13.Tatjana KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC1:09:5612'29"+20:19
14.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.1:11:2512'45"+21:48
15.Ave POOMESTOK TON1:13:1413'04"+23:37
16.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES1:14:5613'22"+25:19
17.Ingrid LUTTERIBELC.O. Liège1:18:4514'03"+29:08
18.Agnès SADZOTBELC.O. Liège1:21:0214'28"+31:25
19.Marie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.1:24:0915'01"+34:32
20.Katrin GÖDDEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:30:0316'04"+40:26
NCLDominique BARRATBELASUB
Top

DB   length 4500m  climb 110m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sara HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.50:2811'12"
2.Manuela WIGETSUIOLV Luzern57:3712'48"+7:09
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok58:2912'59"+8:01
4.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:2514'18"+13:57
5.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:05:0914'28"+14:41
6.Jasmien TALLOENBELOmega1:05:3714'34"+15:09
7.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:2215'24"+18:54
8.Kay GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC1:15:0816'41"+24:40
9.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:16:5117'04"+26:23
10.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.1:17:5917'19"+27:31
11.Signe Arvad KRISTENSENDENHerning O-Klub1:29:0819'48"+38:40
12.Irina KRYLOVSKAYAIndiv.1:30:0320'00"+39:35
13.Anna BOELLGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:31:3320'20"+41:05
14.Evelyn WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:34:4621'03"+44:18
15.Miléna MEYFRAUnion sportive melunaise2:27:1732'43"+1:36:49
NCLAriane DECRAMERBELhamok
NCLVanessa BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

D35   length 5300m  climb 155m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega48:479'12"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB50:089'27"+1:21
3.Ulrika BORNETUNSWESkillingaryds FK52:059'49"+3:18
4.Anja KÄSTNERGERTV Oberbexbach56:2010'37"+7:33
5.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:00:1311'21"+11:26
6.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:4511'27"+11:58
7.Larissa RANDNEDNMOLT1:05:4612'24"+16:59
8.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:0013'23"+22:13
9.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:12:4313'43"+23:56
10.Kristine MOURITSNEDARGUS1:23:5515'49"+35:08
11.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:34:1017'46"+45:23
12.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega1:39:4318'48"+50:56
13.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.1:39:5318'50"+51:06
NCLFabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D40   length 5300m  climb 155m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ47:489'01"
2.Sandra OLIVIERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon51:319'43"+3:43
3.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB55:2210'26"+7:34
4.Evi DRESEGEROLV Uslar56:1310'36"+8:25
5.Renate HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn56:5010'43"+9:02
6.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:02:1711'45"+14:29
7.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.1:05:2712'20"+17:39
8.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:07:5512'48"+20:07
9.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:08:5413'00"+21:06
10.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:09:1613'04"+21:28
11.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:1113'59"+26:23
12.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:17:0514'32"+29:17
13.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:19:1714'57"+31:29
14.Ulrike DOELLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach1:20:2915'11"+32:41
15.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin1:33:2917'38"+45:41
16.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:46:5720'10"+59:09
17.Rosi GIEMSAGERTV Oberbexbach1:48:0520'23"+1:00:17
18.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:53:0621'20"+1:05:18
19.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:55:1321'44"+1:07:25
20.Suzy LUYTENBELK.O.L.2:04:2423'28"+1:16:36
NCLAndrea FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar
Top

D45   length 4500m  climb 110m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:0410'14"
2.Jaana ERONENFINPihkaniskat49:3711'01"+3:33
3.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB49:4211'02"+3:38
4.Kirsten KOLBEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9549:5611'05"+3:52
5.Leysa SOERENSENDENSilkeborg OK50:2011'11"+4:16
6.Guri ALMDENOK-HTF Haderslev50:3511'14"+4:31
7.Merike PAAPSONESTOK TON52:0211'33"+5:58
8.Geneviève NYSBELASUB53:4611'56"+7:42
9.Annette BONDEDENBallerup OK54:3112'06"+8:27
10.Helena MATHEAGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin54:4212'09"+8:38
11.Greta MOLSBELhamok55:1012'15"+9:06
12.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB55:1912'17"+9:15
13.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca57:3312'47"+11:29
14.Kirsten KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau57:4812'50"+11:44
15.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok58:2912'59"+12:25
16.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège58:4213'02"+12:38
17.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:01:1413'36"+15:10
18.Sabine GUIGNONFRAScapa Nancy1:05:3814'35"+19:34
19.Kristine FRITZGEROL-Team Filder1:08:0715'08"+22:03
20.Louise SYLVAGBRDartford1:08:2315'11"+22:19
21.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp1:08:5815'19"+22:54
22.Patricia MARCHALBELC.O. Liège1:10:1215'35"+24:08
23.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:11:3215'53"+25:28
24.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:14:0616'28"+28:02
25.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:15:2016'44"+29:16
26.Arlette CLETFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:16:1816'57"+30:14
27.Genevieve WEBBNZLDunedin Orienteering Club1:17:2117'11"+31:17
28.Sophie LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:21:5718'12"+35:53
29.Ingelise BADENDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:27:2519'25"+41:21
30.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer2:12:0929'21"+1:26:05
Top

D50   length 4400m  climb 100m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaën Suunnistajat49:0611'09"
2.Pascale MARTINFRAAltaïr C.O.49:3611'16"+0:30
3.Sylvie MARCHESINFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ52:5612'01"+3:50
4.Maire MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna58:0313'11"+8:57
5.Jane CAMPBELLGBRDEE CHESTER1:00:5613'50"+11:50
6.Christine JEPSONGBRSouthdowns Orienteers1:02:3414'13"+13:28
7.Galina KRASSOWIZKAJAGEROLF Mainz1:05:1114'48"+16:05
8.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:05:4614'56"+16:40
9.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:07:1015'15"+18:04
10.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:08:3415'34"+19:28
11.An DUYCKBELASUB1:09:2515'46"+20:19
12.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC 931:09:2615'46"+20:20
13.Maggie ROACHLUXSLOW Luxembourg1:16:3217'23"+27:26
14.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:5218'50"+33:46
15.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:25:0819'20"+36:02
16.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:31:3320'48"+42:27
17.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:46:2524'11"+57:19
18.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:24:5632'56"+1:35:50
Top

D55   length 3500m  climb 95m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helga HAVERSTADNORPinsehelga OK31:379'02"
2.Gerd BJØRSETHNORPinsehelga OK32:389'19"+1:01
3.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAYcone38:5511'07"+7:18
4.Véronique ROSINIFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES39:3711'19"+8:00
5.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae40:2111'31"+8:44
6.Jorunn SANDERUDNORNydalens Skiklub40:4511'38"+9:08
7.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel40:5511'41"+9:18
8.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB42:1412'03"+10:37
9.Pauline SMITHARDGBRDEE CHESTER47:0513'27"+15:28
10.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega47:3313'35"+15:56
11.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel52:3215'00"+20:55
12.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL52:4115'03"+21:04
13.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL53:3615'18"+21:59
14.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9554:0915'28"+22:32
15.Lieve FEYSBELOmega57:3916'28"+26:02
16.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ57:5916'34"+26:22
17.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:05:2218'40"+33:45
18.Sally ROLLOGBRSolway1:05:5518'49"+34:18
19.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:07:0419'09"+35:27
20.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:11:4820'30"+40:11
21.Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRAOpale Orientation1:18:5722'33"+47:20
NCLBernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège
NCLHildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D60   length 3500m  climb 95m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carol SANDSGBRSOC Wanderers41:1011'45"
2.Anu SAUEESTHOK42:0812'02"+0:58
3.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL47:3413'35"+6:24
4.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.49:4214'11"+8:32
5.Margrit EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen57:0816'19"+15:58
6.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck58:4016'45"+17:30
7.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège59:3017'00"+18:20
8.Martine ROBERTFRAVHSO1:02:0517'44"+20:55
9.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:04:5818'33"+23:48
10.Janet CLENAGHANGBRSolway1:05:0418'35"+23:54
11.Madlen ZWAHLENSUIOL Mett1:05:1118'37"+24:01
12.Karin SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:08:3819'36"+27:28
13.Merja NIEMINENFINSOC Heinola1:09:3519'52"+28:25
14.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:16:5021'57"+35:40
Top

D65   length 3200m  climb 85m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marianne HAMILTONSWEEIF OL37:1711'39"
2.Nicole BLASCOFRACACC41:3512'59"+4:18
3.Beatrix HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin46:0214'23"+8:45
4.Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern48:0915'02"+10:52
5.Musse BRAGEDENOK MELFAR51:3016'05"+14:13
6.Siw EKELÖFSWEVärend GN52:5016'30"+15:33
7.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae55:5717'29"+18:40
8.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok57:0917'51"+19:52
9.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:03:1619'46"+25:59
10.Eva BERGSTRANDSWEVärend GN1:11:5822'29"+34:41
NCLDany DE LA GRANGEFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
NCLElsbeth HASLINGERSUIOL Brütten
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
Top

D70   length 3200m  climb 85m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Judy SUDDABYGBRSuddabyliiners59:2718'34"
2.Ruby CAMPBELLGBRChigwell1:04:4620'14"+5:19
3.Edit THOMSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:19:4624'55"+20:19
Top

D75   length 3200m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alice DESAINTJANFRAC.O. Colmar1:21:3425'29"
Top

DN   length 3200m  climb 75m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne HYLDELUNDDENOK-HTF Haderslev46:5214'38"
2.Johanna DRESEGEROLV Uslar1:24:4126'27"+37:49
3.Marion VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:33:5429'20"+47:02
Top

H-10   length 2800m  climb 65m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega26:139'21"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega27:039'39"+0:50
3.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB27:219'46"+1:08
4.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega31:2911'14"+5:16
5.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège44:2515'51"+18:12
6.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok44:4916'00"+18:36
7.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae51:1518'18"+25:02
8.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB56:0420'01"+29:51
9.Konstantin MATHEAGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:05:3823'26"+39:25
Top

H-12   length 3200m  climb 75m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège42:3513'18"
2.Michael KRASSOWIZKIJGEROLF Mainz48:5615'17"+6:21
3.Theodor MATHEAGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin50:3615'48"+8:01
4.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL54:2817'01"+11:53
5.Luca MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:36:0930'02"+53:34
Top

H-14   length 4500m  climb 110m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel GIEMSAGERTV Oberbexbach1:00:4013'28"
2.Colin KOLBEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:01:0413'34"+0:24
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:06:4414'49"+6:04
4.Felix DRESEGEROLV Uslar1:06:5714'52"+6:17
5.Alexandre MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.1:59:0326'27"+58:23
NCLAlex KULIKOVGERSilin
NCLCyril MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.
NCLLukas DOHRMANNGERTV Oberbexbach
NCLMiel DEFERMEBELhamok
NCLTill FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar
Top

H-16   length 5600m  climb 150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Moritz DOELLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach37:566'46"
2.Paul LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck43:537'50"+5:57
3.César VIRLOGEUXFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon49:188'48"+11:22
4.Thierry ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise49:378'51"+11:41
5.Lassi HEIKKINENFINHelsingin Suunnistajat54:049'39"+16:08
6.Ian GELDOFBELhamok1:02:5711'14"+25:01
Top

H-18   length 6200m  climb 175m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok41:006'36"
2.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL46:117'26"+5:11
3.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège47:137'36"+6:13
4.Janne HEIKKINENFINASUB49:257'58"+8:25
5.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.52:478'30"+11:47
6.Malte FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar1:04:4810'27"+23:48
7.Holger NEUHAUSGEROberodenthaler SC1:11:4811'34"+30:48
Top

H-20   length 8100m  climb 185m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dimitri TERYTSEUKRASUB1:04:087'55"
Top

HE   length 10700m  climb 220m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.58:065'25"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:00:005'36"+1:54
3.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL1:01:045'42"+2:58
4.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:01:245'44"+3:18
5.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:305'50"+4:24
6.Geert SIMKENSBELArmy Be1:02:395'51"+4:33
7.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:03:395'56"+5:33
8.Yann LOCATELLIFRAFrance militaire1:06:276'12"+8:21
9.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:06:316'12"+8:25
10.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:06:396'13"+8:33
11.Jo LINTENBELArmy Be1:07:266'18"+9:20
12.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:07:386'19"+9:32
13.Karl LARSSONSWEOK Skogshjortarna1:09:486'31"+11:42
14.William BOUVIERFRAFrance militaire1:12:036'44"+13:57
15.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:12:116'44"+14:05
16.Lionel MELINARDFRAFrance militaire1:13:286'51"+15:22
17.Peter KRAMPILTZBELArmy Be1:14:196'56"+16:13
18.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.1:16:577'11"+18:51
19.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:17:457'15"+19:39
20.Pierre LESAFFREFRAFrance militaire1:18:357'20"+20:29
21.Kévin THURIOTFRAFrance militaire1:21:177'35"+23:11
22.Calle STENBERGSWEOK Skogshjortarna1:22:597'45"+24:53
23.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège1:23:267'47"+25:20
24.Bart DELOBELBELArmy Be1:25:187'58"+27:12
25.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:27:328'10"+29:26
26.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:27:598'13"+29:53
27.Winfried SCHREIBERGERTus Bramsche1:31:378'33"+33:31
28.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:40:309'23"+42:24
NCLJeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

H21   length 8500m  climb 220m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bastien MENGINFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation51:216'02"
2.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRAC.O. Mulhouse1:04:277'34"+13:06
3.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:05:087'39"+13:47
4.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:05:567'45"+14:35
5.Rostislaw KRASSOWIZKIJGEROLF Mainz1:06:447'51"+15:23
6.Carlo HAHNGEROLG Siegerland1:06:567'52"+15:35
7.Sven KARSTÄDTGERBundeswehr1:07:087'53"+15:47
8.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:07:317'56"+16:10
9.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL1:07:467'58"+16:25
10.Michel VAN DONGENNEDNMOLT1:08:378'04"+17:16
11.Dean HAGEDORNGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:09:078'07"+17:46
12.Andreas GROHGERTV Bierbach1:09:318'10"+18:10
13.Tony MUSONENEDNMOLT1:11:588'28"+20:37
14.Marcel TSCHOPPSUIOLG Galgenen1:12:458'33"+21:24
15.Torben GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:13:038'35"+21:42
16.Eero SAUEESTHOK1:13:128'36"+21:51
17.Niklas GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:13:448'40"+22:23
18.Thorsten BELDEGERBundeswehr1:13:468'40"+22:25
19.Niels-Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:14:428'47"+23:21
20.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:16:048'56"+24:43
21.Bjorn FRIELINGGERBundeswehr1:17:219'05"+26:00
22.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:199'19"+27:58
23.Jérome HERLINGFRACOBF1:21:119'33"+29:50
24.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:21:219'34"+30:00
25.Matthias LENSSENGEROberodenthaler SC1:25:3410'03"+34:13
26.Sebastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:25:4610'05"+34:25
27.Hans-Joachim RIEHLGERBundeswehr1:26:2810'10"+35:07
28.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:27:2210'16"+36:01
29.Martin FRIEBEGERBundeswehr1:28:1810'23"+36:57
30.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège1:29:1310'29"+37:52
31.Dominique HALLAYFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:30:0210'35"+38:41
32.Reinhard SCHRAMMGERBundeswehr1:32:3110'53"+41:10
33.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:37:3111'28"+46:10
34.Tim VAN DER HOUWENNEDUZO1:41:3811'57"+50:17
35.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.2:34:5218'13"+1:43:31
36.Chris HILLIndiv.2:54:3120'31"+2:03:10
NCLMaurice DE COCKIndiv.
NCLRaphael SCHWIRTENGEROberodenthaler SC
NCLRuud VAN GORPNEDIndiv.
NCLSimon HARSTONGERTGM Budenheim
Top

HB   length 5500m  climb 165m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johann KERVARECFRAC.O. Mulhouse43:137'51"
2.Matthias GROHGERTV Bierbach50:579'15"+7:44
3.Christof LUYTENBELOmega53:019'38"+9:48
Niels BRAGEDENOK MELFAR53:019'38"+9:48
5.Benjamin CLÉMENT-AGONIFRATalant Sport Orientation55:3410'06"+12:21
6.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland56:4310'18"+13:30
7.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega58:0510'33"+14:52
8.Tobias GÖDDEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop59:5810'54"+16:45
9.Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:1411'51"+22:01
10.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:15:4813'46"+32:35
11.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:17:3414'06"+34:21
12.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.1:18:1514'13"+35:02
13.Wannes CUYPERSBELK.O.L.1:18:3014'16"+35:17
14.Lode DE VUYSTBELOmega1:18:3814'17"+35:25
15.Dennis KRISTENSENDENHerning O-Klub1:21:4314'51"+38:30
16.Kenneth COOLSBELOmega1:59:3321'44"+1:16:20
NCLBram BOECKXBELTROL
NCLJeroen PLASMANBELOmega
NCLLars Tykær JENSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev
NCLPieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.
Top

H35   length 8100m  climb 185m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELBorasca53:266'35"
2.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège55:516'53"+2:25
3.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:397'21"+6:13
4.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.1:06:528'15"+13:26
5.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.1:08:278'27"+15:01
6.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:11:048'46"+17:38
7.Marek FILICKOCZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:12:008'53"+18:34
8.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:12:198'55"+18:53
9.Jean-Luc LEGALLAISFRAC.O. Colmar1:12:458'58"+19:19
10.Antoine POULAINFRAC.O. Colmar1:12:498'59"+19:23
11.Serge DUSZABELArmy Be1:13:169'02"+19:50
12.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:16:049'23"+22:38
13.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:569'52"+26:30
14.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:259'55"+26:59
15.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:20:389'57"+27:12
16.Roger LARSSONSWESkillingaryds FK1:23:0810'15"+29:42
17.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDNMOLT1:32:2511'24"+38:59
18.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:39:1812'15"+45:52
19.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB1:55:5514'18"+1:02:29
NCLFrédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège
NCLJonathan FRONHOFFSDENASUB
Top

H40   length 6900m  climb 185m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL47:426'54"
2.Stephan VISBELB.A.B.A.49:537'13"+2:11
3.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL51:297'27"+3:47
4.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL52:207'35"+4:38
5.Stefan THIELSBELOmega54:157'51"+6:33
6.Gunther DEFERMEBELArmy Be56:408'12"+8:58
7.Kurt SMETBELTROL56:598'15"+9:17
8.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège57:328'20"+9:50
9.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega58:008'24"+10:18
10.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.58:158'26"+10:33
11.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae59:338'37"+11:51
12.Ville KESKISARJAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:418'56"+13:59
13.Marco MENSINKNEDARGUS1:01:558'58"+14:13
14.Andreas MALTIGNEDDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:02:179'01"+14:35
15.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega1:04:389'22"+16:56
16.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:05:459'31"+18:03
17.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:06:519'41"+19:09
18.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:07:119'44"+19:29
19.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:08:199'54"+20:37
20.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:08:599'59"+21:17
21.Daniel GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC1:11:3210'22"+23:50
22.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:25:1612'21"+37:34
23.Franck BODINOCZEVSK Prirodoveda1:28:4812'52"+41:06
24.Fabrice SEMETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:35:4513'52"+48:03
25.Marcel AERTSBELhamok1:37:0314'03"+49:21
26.Hugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:39:4014'26"+51:58
27.Joerg ULVERGERTGV Horn1:40:0714'30"+52:25
28.Fabrice MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.1:42:5414'54"+55:12
29.Jean-Philippe DEROUBAIXBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:06:5918'24"+1:19:17
NCLRoman ELSENBELOmega
NCLYves DE MITSBELTROL
Top

H45   length 6200m  climb 175m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca38:296'12"
2.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.38:416'14"+0:12
3.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega46:337'30"+8:04
4.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel48:127'46"+9:43
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.49:448'01"+11:15
6.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi50:298'08"+12:00
7.Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland51:548'22"+13:25
8.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB54:178'45"+15:48
9.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:328'47"+16:03
10.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland54:458'49"+16:16
11.Stefan KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau54:568'51"+16:27
12.Rudi AERTSBELOmega55:368'58"+17:07
13.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL56:349'07"+18:05
14.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer57:219'15"+18:52
15.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.58:199'24"+19:50
16.Georges MAHLERFRAScapa Nancy1:03:3010'14"+25:01
17.Thierry JAUVAINFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES1:04:1410'21"+25:45
18.Robert LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:05:1710'31"+26:48
19.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:09:1311'09"+30:44
20.Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:14:0611'57"+35:37
21.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:14:4712'03"+36:18
22.Etienne PHILIPPOTFRAAC Beauchamp1:15:2412'09"+36:55
23.Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:24:5313'41"+46:24
24.Gerhard GARBASGERTV Oberbexbach1:28:3414'17"+50:05
25.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:29:2714'25"+50:58
26.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:46:1017'07"+1:07:41
27.Laurent CARRIEFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:54:1418'25"+1:15:45
--Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:14:1611'58"+35:47
NCLAlex BOGOMOLETZIRLFingal Orienteers
NCLDaniel MARINUSBELTROL
NCLDirk DEIJGERSBELhamok
NCLWolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn
Top

H50   length 5500m  climb 165m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok45:168'13"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL47:478'41"+2:31
3.Jean-François MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ49:379'01"+4:21
4.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.52:099'28"+6:53
5.Orest KOTYLODENSilkeborg OK52:259'31"+7:09
6.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES53:559'48"+8:39
7.Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT53:569'48"+8:40
8.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega54:339'55"+9:17
9.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.54:419'56"+9:25
10.Klaus PRUNSCHEGERTus Lübbecke-OL54:489'57"+9:32
11.Ingemar Jansson HAVERSTADNORPinsehelga OK54:569'59"+9:40
12.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna56:0110'11"+10:45
13.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB56:1210'13"+10:56
14.Robert WERYBELB.A.B.A.57:2410'26"+12:08
15.Nick CAMPBELLGBRDEE CHESTER58:0810'34"+12:52
16.Dominique STASBELASUB58:5310'42"+13:37
17.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB58:5510'42"+13:39
18.Jan THEYSBELOmega59:0110'43"+13:45
19.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9559:1110'45"+13:55
20.Gregers JORGENSENDENBallerup OK1:00:2310'58"+15:07
21.Michael BOHSMANNGEROL-Team Filder1:00:5111'03"+15:35
22.Werner DRESEGEROLV Uslar1:01:1011'07"+15:54
23.Henrik ALBAHNDENTisvilde Hegn OK1:02:0911'18"+16:53
24.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:03:1211'29"+17:56
25.Søren DALLDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:03:1611'30"+18:00
26.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:04:4611'46"+19:30
27.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:06:4512'08"+21:29
28.Dieter SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:06:5812'10"+21:42
29.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:07:1212'13"+21:56
30.Jean-Luc ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:10:0812'45"+24:52
31.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:10:4512'51"+25:29
32.Helge KRISTENSENNOROmega1:12:0113'05"+26:45
33.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:12:1313'07"+26:57
34.Pierre DELHASSEBELC.L.O. Chiny1:15:3613'44"+30:20
35.Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach1:16:2713'53"+31:11
36.Søren Frede BERTELSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:17:5514'09"+32:39
37.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:18:1514'13"+32:59
38.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:20:3314'38"+35:17
39.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:23:1715'08"+38:01
40.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:25:2215'31"+40:06
41.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers1:26:1615'41"+41:00
42.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:35:5217'25"+50:36
43.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.1:41:3518'28"+56:19
Top

H55   length 5400m  climb 160m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.42:457'54"
2.Torgeir STRANDHAGENNORPinsehelga OK49:439'12"+6:58
3.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR51:439'34"+8:58
4.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel52:429'45"+9:57
5.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae55:5110'20"+13:06
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.58:4110'52"+15:56
7.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.59:4411'03"+16:59
8.Peter Jeremy HILLIndiv.1:00:2011'10"+17:35
9.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:00:3611'13"+17:51
10.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:01:0911'19"+18:24
11.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:01:2211'21"+18:37
12.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:04:4912'00"+22:04
13.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:06:0912'15"+23:24
14.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:08:0212'35"+25:17
Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:08:0212'35"+25:17
16.Beat WIGETSUIOLV Luzern1:08:0712'36"+25:22
17.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:08:5712'46"+26:12
18.David ROACHLUXSLOW Luxembourg1:11:5513'19"+29:10
19.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:12:0713'21"+29:22
20.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:12:0813'21"+29:23
21.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz1:13:5913'42"+31:14
22.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:14:3013'47"+31:45
23.Joel BOILEUXFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1:15:1613'56"+32:31
24.Vasil SILINGERSilin1:15:4214'01"+32:57
25.Aimé LOUATFRAYcone1:18:3414'32"+35:49
26.Vincent JOYCEGBRSouthdowns Orienteers1:21:0215'00"+38:17
27.Dany ROSINIFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES1:23:3315'28"+40:48
28.Søren KJÆRDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:31:4316'59"+48:58
29.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:40:3018'36"+57:45
30.Juriy KRASSOWIZKIJGEROLF Mainz1:53:1420'58"+1:10:29
31.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:54:2521'11"+1:11:40
32.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL2:01:0422'25"+1:18:19
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLServais HICKBELC.O. Liège
NCLWilly OPDEKAMPBELBorasca
Top

H60   length 4400m  climb 100m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola34:257'49"
2.Toivo SAUEESTHOK39:379'00"+5:12
3.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:559'04"+5:30
4.Tim SANDSGBRSOC Wanderers41:119'21"+6:46
5.Mike SMITHARDGBRDEE CHESTER41:259'24"+7:00
6.Bernard PÉRICHONFRADormelles41:369'27"+7:11
7.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:349'40"+8:09
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega42:429'42"+8:17
9.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB43:129'49"+8:47
10.Robert ZWAHLENSUIOL Mett46:3910'36"+12:14
11.Frans WENSBELTROL46:4010'36"+12:15
12.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège47:2310'46"+12:58
13.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:4611'04"+14:21
14.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega48:5611'07"+14:31
15.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel49:1711'12"+14:52
16.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.50:1611'25"+15:51
17.Claude PIERRONFRAChat O50:3911'30"+16:14
18.Arne BRAGEDENOK MELFAR51:1111'37"+16:46
19.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.54:2612'22"+20:01
20.Christian VUILLETFRAADOC54:3712'24"+20:12
21.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL57:4513'07"+23:20
22.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel59:0213'25"+24:37
23.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.59:1713'28"+24:52
24.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:00:3313'45"+26:08
25.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:02:0914'07"+27:44
26.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRAOpale Orientation1:03:2414'24"+28:59
27.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:03:3014'25"+29:05
28.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:05:0614'47"+30:41
29.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:05:1814'50"+30:53
30.Jean Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES1:13:2516'41"+39:00
31.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:17:0117'30"+42:36
32.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:17:2517'35"+43:00
33.George ELKINGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1:19:0217'57"+44:37
34.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:25:2519'24"+51:00
35.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:30:0620'28"+55:41
NCLJulien LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 3500m  climb 95m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern30:508'48"
2.Hans NIELSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev32:229'14"+1:32
3.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:399'36"+2:49
4.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL33:429'37"+2:52
5.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae36:2810'25"+5:38
6.Christian ROBERTFRAVHSO36:5310'32"+6:03
7.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok37:0410'35"+6:14
8.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO37:2810'42"+6:38
9.Roland EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen38:1710'56"+7:27
10.Ruud SCHONEWILLEBELBorasca39:3911'19"+8:49
11.Bob SCOTTGBRHarlequins OC40:3611'35"+9:46
12.Mati POOMESTOK TON40:4511'38"+9:55
13.Frank FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar40:5311'40"+10:03
14.Frank MENSINKNEDMINOR41:2011'48"+10:30
15.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL41:4511'55"+10:55
16.Magnus LANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.41:5811'59"+11:08
17.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL44:1312'37"+13:23
18.Vaclav BENACEKFRACOBF44:5212'49"+14:02
19.Erling EKELÖFSWEVärend GN45:4913'05"+14:59
20.Gérard LEFRANCOISFRAAC Beauchamp48:3113'51"+17:41
21.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae48:4913'56"+17:59
22.Vagn HANSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev48:5213'57"+18:02
23.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.49:3214'09"+18:42
24.Mogens THOMSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev49:4614'13"+18:56
25.Vinzenz KNEISTSUIOL Brütten50:5714'33"+20:07
26.John-Erik BERGSTRANDSWEVärend GN51:0414'35"+20:14
27.Palle Møller NIELSENDENOdense OK51:3214'43"+20:42
28.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB52:0314'52"+21:13
29.Per F. HENRIKSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev52:2714'59"+21:37
30.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.55:3715'53"+24:47
31.Serge BLASCOFRACACC59:5317'06"+29:03
32.Hans FREDERIKSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:02:3917'53"+31:49
33.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.1:26:1724'39"+55:27
Top

H70   length 3200m  climb 85m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Göran THOURSWEVärend GN36:4111'27"
2.Andrew SUDDABYGBRSuddabyliiners39:1812'16"+2:37
3.Abdelkader KENANEFRAVERDUN43:5613'43"+7:15
4.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:0313'45"+7:22
5.Michael HODSONFRAScapa Nancy45:0014'03"+8:19
6.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel46:5414'39"+10:13
7.Robin CAMPBELLGBRChigwell56:1917'35"+19:38
8.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.56:3317'40"+19:52
9.Althaus HEINZSUIOLV Hindelbank-Saali56:4217'43"+20:01
10.Walter ZÜRCHERSUIOLG Basel1:02:4219'35"+26:01
11.Heinz LUGINBUHLSUIOLV Hindelbank-Saali1:02:5719'40"+26:16
12.Claude DESAINTJANFRAC.O. Colmar1:05:5520'35"+29:14
13.Wilhelm HOERNINGGERSG Kelkheim1:08:1621'20"+31:35
Top

H75   length 3200m  climb 85m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel40:0812'32"
2.Karl DREXHAGEGEROLG Siegerland44:4313'58"+4:35
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok47:2714'49"+7:19
4.Frans VOSNEDARGUS55:3617'22"+15:28
5.Bernt PETERSSONSWEAlvesta SOK1:09:5021'49"+29:42
Top

H80   length 3200m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega49:3615'30"
2.Henning HAMILTONSWEEIF OL51:3416'06"+1:58
Top

HN   length 3200m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Murray TRAUENZLDunedin Orienteering Club1:54:5135'53"
Top

Total

Omega50
K.O.L.45
ASUB44
TROL35
C.O. Liège33
hamok28
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20
Hermathenae15
OK-HTF Haderslev13
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9511
TV Oberbexbach11
France militaire9
Hainaut O.C.9
OLV Uslar9
Union sportive melunaise9
O.L.V. Eifel8
B.A.B.A.7
Borasca7
C.O. Militaire Belge7
Army Be6
Bundeswehr6
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop6
NMOLT6
OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES6
Tout Azimut Fameck6
Club sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ5
Indiv.5
OLF Mainz5
OLG Siegerland5
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5
Värend GN5
Altaïr C.O.4
ARGUS4
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon4
C.O. Colmar4
DEE CHESTER4
Oberodenthaler SC4
Pinsehelga OK4
TV Eitelborn4
AC Beauchamp3
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer3
Fingal Orienteers3
Helsingin Suunnistajat3
HOK3
MINOR3
N.S.V. Amel3
OK MELFAR3
OK TON3
Opale Orientation3
Scapa Nancy3
Silin3
Tus Lübbecke-OL3
UZO3
Ballerup OK2
Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.2
C.O. Mulhouse2
CACC2
Chigwell2
COBF2
Dunedin Orienteering Club2
EIF OL2
Fuersten OK Ettingen2
GOLDOC2
Herning O-Klub2
IF Sibbo-Vargarna2
OK Skogshjortarna2
OL Brütten2
OL Mett2
OL-Team Filder2
OLG Bern2
OLG Ortenau2
OLV Hindelbank-Saali2
OLV Luzern2
Silkeborg OK2
Skillingaryds FK2
SLOW Luxembourg2
SOC Heinola2
SOC Wanderers2
Solway2
Southdowns Orienteers2
Suddabyliiners2
TGV Horn2
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.2
TV Bierbach2
VHSO2
Ycone2
ADOC1
Alvesta SOK1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1
C.L.O. Chiny1
C.O. Pégase1
Chat O1
Dartford1
Dormelles1
Freidig Spk.1
Harlequins OC1
Hautes-Vosges Orientation1
HOC 931
Les Raptors1
Nydalens Skiklub1
Odense OK1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
OLG Basel1
OLG Galgenen1
Olifant1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Orientierungslaufverein Potsdam e.V.1
Pihkaniskat1
Riihimaën Suunnistajat1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SG Kelkheim1
SPOBO1
Talant Sport Orientation1
TGM Budenheim1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Tus Bramsche1
TUS Rüppur-Karlsruhe1
VERDUN1
VSK Prirodoveda1
Total: 609