clublogo
index

3 Days Belgium 2011 - http://2011.3days.be/
Felenne - Days 2 - Middle. 12.6.2011
Balise 10 - Pegase

Last updated: 14.06.2011 18:32:51Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 DN H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 HN
Days 1 2 3 4
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2700m  climb 80m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato LOECKXBELOmega41:1215'15"
2.Lisa KÄSTNERGERTV Oberbexbach47:2717'34"+6:15
3.Lene ELSENBELOmega53:5919'59"+12:47
4.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL55:0620'24"+13:54
5.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae55:4320'38"+14:31
6.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega56:3820'58"+15:26
7.Victoria CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:3021'17"+16:18
8.Essi KESKISARJAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:5423'40"+22:42
--Emma MAESBELK.O.L.45:5216'59"+4:40
--Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB50:2118'38"+9:09
--Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega54:2120'07"+13:09
NCLLotte WILLEMSBELOmega
Top

D-12   length 2800m  climb 95m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega38:4213'49"
2.Kira DOELLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach43:0015'21"+4:18
3.Jeanne LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck49:1617'35"+10:34
4.Magalie GILLETBELOmega51:0818'15"+12:26
5.Malin PENNINGGERTus Lübbecke-OL53:4519'11"+15:03
6.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:05:0823'15"+26:26
7.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:05:1423'17"+26:32
8.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:05:5223'31"+27:10
9.Lisa ELSENBELOmega1:07:5124'13"+29:09
10.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:11:5225'40"+33:10
11.Miriam ROHLANDGERTus Lübbecke-OL1:14:0226'26"+35:20
12.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:16:1327'13"+37:31
13.Hanna HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:20:3328'46"+41:51
14.Leonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:23:3029'49"+44:48
NCLEsmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.
Top

D-14   length 3100m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Solène ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise44:3414'22"
2.Celine VILZGERTV Eitelborn47:3215'19"+2:58
Top

D-16   length 3700m  climb 105m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega38:0910'18"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega45:3912'20"+7:30
3.Louise MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ1:13:3019'51"+35:21
Top

D-18   length 4100m  climb 105m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathanaêlle GERBEAUXFRAOpale Orientation46:3011'20"
2.Nina DOELLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach49:4312'07"+3:13
3.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:3812'20"+4:08
Top

D-20   length 4100m  climb 105m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar58:1914'13"
Top

DE   length 4800m  climb 140m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega39:008'07"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège39:108'09"+0:10
3.Monika DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland39:348'14"+0:34
4.Kim GEYPENBELOmega42:568'56"+3:56
5.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège45:099'24"+6:09
6.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB45:199'26"+6:19
7.Lauriane FOULET-MOUREAUFRAFrance militaire45:369'30"+6:36
8.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège46:469'44"+7:46
9.Elodie BOURGEOIS-PINFRAFrance militaire47:359'54"+8:35
10.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB48:0610'01"+9:06
11.Janeta TURKALATTUS Rüppur-Karlsruhe48:5510'11"+9:55
12.Karoline ANDERSENNORTROL51:4810'47"+12:48
13.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège54:3611'22"+15:36
14.Estelle PATOUFRAFrance militaire1:01:5912'54"+22:59
15.Stephanie BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:07:2414'02"+28:24
16.Perrine GUBLINFRAFrance militaire1:10:5114'45"+31:51
17.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:27:5118'18"+48:51
Top

D21   length 4300m  climb 125m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An FREDERICKXBELASUB44:5210'26"
2.Carmen POWIKGEROrientierungslaufverein Potsdam e.V.45:3310'35"+0:41
3.Geke BAKKERNEDNMOLT46:2810'48"+1:36
4.Eva VAN BOVENNEDUZO47:3811'04"+2:46
5.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.49:3711'32"+4:45
6.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL51:4712'02"+6:55
7.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège52:4012'14"+7:48
8.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège54:2312'38"+9:31
9.Els TALLOENBELOmega54:5212'45"+10:00
10.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.58:0613'30"+13:14
11.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.58:5113'41"+13:59
12.Maud SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:02:3314'32"+17:41
13.Tatjana KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC1:04:0114'53"+19:09
14.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:05:0515'08"+20:13
15.Olga ZWIKKERNEDARGUS1:08:0215'49"+23:10
16.Ingrid LUTTERIBELC.O. Liège1:08:1615'52"+23:24
17.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES1:09:1416'06"+24:22
18.Ave POOMESTOK TON1:13:4717'09"+28:55
19.Marie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.1:13:4817'09"+28:56
20.Katrin GÖDDEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:26:3820'08"+41:46
21.Agnès SADZOTBELC.O. Liège1:27:4620'24"+42:54
22.Johanna BÖRJESSONIndiv.1:49:3825'29"+1:04:46
NCLDominique BARRATBELASUB
Top

DB   length 3700m  climb 105m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manuela WIGETSUIOLV Luzern42:1511'25"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok48:0312'59"+5:48
3.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.49:1713'19"+7:02
4.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:5513'45"+8:40
5.Jasmien TALLOENBELOmega52:0214'03"+9:47
6.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae52:3814'13"+10:23
7.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL59:2516'03"+17:10
8.Irina KRYLOVSKAYAIndiv.1:06:2417'56"+24:09
9.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:06:3317'59"+24:18
10.Kay GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC1:10:1118'58"+27:56
11.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:3419'52"+31:19
12.Evelyn WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:25:0823'00"+42:53
13.Signe Arvad KRISTENSENDENHerning O-Klub1:32:4625'04"+50:31
14.Anna BOELLGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:57:3331'46"+1:15:18
15.Miléna MEYFRAUnion sportive melunaise2:04:4633'43"+1:22:31
Top

D35   length 4100m  climb 105m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB34:058'18"
2.Ulrika BORNETUNSWESkillingaryds FK36:168'50"+2:11
3.Anja KÄSTNERGERTV Oberbexbach39:209'35"+5:15
4.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega40:009'45"+5:55
5.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:0010'00"+6:55
6.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:0111'42"+13:56
7.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.48:2611'48"+14:21
8.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège48:3911'51"+14:34
9.Laurence DRABSBELASUB53:3113'03"+19:26
10.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.54:5913'24"+20:54
11.Larissa RANDNEDNMOLT1:01:3115'00"+27:26
12.Kristine MOURITSNEDARGUS1:05:5216'03"+31:47
13.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.1:13:4617'59"+39:41
14.Virpi KORPIFINOmega1:14:1918'07"+40:14
15.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:14:2218'08"+40:17
16.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega1:24:5020'41"+50:45
Top

D40   length 4100m  climb 105m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra OLIVIERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon36:028'47"
2.Evi DRESEGEROLV Uslar38:129'19"+2:10
3.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant39:009'30"+2:58
4.Marie MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ39:229'36"+3:20
5.Renate HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn40:319'52"+4:29
6.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB41:3810'09"+5:36
7.Andrea FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar44:3610'52"+8:34
8.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège51:0812'28"+15:06
9.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB51:1812'30"+15:16
10.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega52:2812'47"+16:26
11.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae54:5513'23"+18:53
12.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.56:1713'43"+20:15
13.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB57:4714'05"+21:45
14.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:2214'14"+22:20
15.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:09:4016'59"+33:38
16.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:18:3419'09"+42:32
17.Ulrike DOELLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach1:20:2719'37"+44:25
18.Kate KILPATRICKGERFriesdorfFlyers1:23:2920'21"+47:27
19.Suzy LUYTENBELK.O.L.1:27:2321'18"+51:21
20.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin1:36:4223'35"+1:00:40
21.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:50:0126'50"+1:13:59
22.Rosi GIEMSAGERTV Oberbexbach1:50:1526'53"+1:14:13
23.Sabine MEZZORECCHIABELHainaut O.C.3:23:1249'33"+2:47:10
Top

D45   length 3700m  climb 105m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB32:568'54"
2.Jaana ERONENFINPihkaniskat36:379'53"+3:41
3.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB38:0410'17"+5:08
4.Merike PAAPSONESTOK TON39:1410'36"+6:18
5.Kirsten KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau40:3510'58"+7:39
6.Annette BONDEDENBallerup OK41:3811'15"+8:42
7.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok42:1311'24"+9:17
8.Leysa SOERENSENDENSilkeborg OK43:3211'45"+10:36
9.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège44:4812'06"+11:52
10.Geneviève NYSBELASUB45:2912'17"+12:33
11.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca45:5412'24"+12:58
12.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:4912'39"+13:53
13.Guri ALMDENOK-HTF Haderslev47:5012'55"+14:54
14.Hilde KROLSBELhamok48:5413'12"+15:58
15.Greta MOLSBELhamok48:5713'13"+16:01
16.Kirsten KOLBEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9549:0013'14"+16:04
17.Helena MATHEAGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin50:2713'38"+17:31
18.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB54:2314'41"+21:27
19.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB56:2215'14"+23:26
20.Kristine FRITZGEROL-Team Filder58:0115'40"+25:05
21.Sabine GUIGNONFRAScapa Nancy1:00:0116'13"+27:05
22.Patricia MARCHALBELC.O. Liège1:01:3916'39"+28:43
23.Ingelise BADENDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:06:3918'00"+33:43
24.Arlette CLETFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:07:5318'20"+34:57
25.Sophie LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:10:4219'06"+37:46
26.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:10:4519'07"+37:49
27.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:10:5419'09"+37:58
28.Louise SYLVAGBRDartford1:11:2019'16"+38:24
29.Genevieve WEBBNZLDunedin Orienteering Club1:31:0524'37"+58:09
30.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp2:05:5934'02"+1:33:03
Top

D50   length 3300m  climb 105m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvie MARCHESINFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ33:5310'16"
2.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaën Suunnistajat37:1111'16"+3:18
3.Pascale MARTINFRAAltaïr C.O.37:5511'29"+4:02
4.Maire MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna40:1312'11"+6:20
5.Jane CAMPBELLGBRDEE CHESTER40:2812'15"+6:35
6.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok41:4912'40"+7:56
7.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC 9344:3313'30"+10:40
8.Claire ADAMBELASUB46:3814'07"+12:45
9.Marina DRIESENBELOmega49:3215'00"+15:39
10.An DUYCKBELASUB53:2216'10"+19:29
11.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9554:3116'31"+20:38
12.Christine JEPSONGBRSouthdowns Orienteers1:01:2318'36"+27:30
13.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:02:5319'03"+29:00
14.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:03:2419'12"+29:31
15.Maggie ROACHLUXSLOW Luxembourg1:04:4619'37"+30:53
16.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:1522'11"+39:22
17.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:24:3425'37"+50:41
18.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:39:4948'25"+2:05:56
NCLGalina KRASSOWIZKAJAGEROLF Mainz
Top

D55   length 3100m  climb 100m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helga HAVERSTADNORPinsehelga OK34:2011'04"
2.Gerd BJØRSETHNORPinsehelga OK36:1511'41"+1:55
3.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae42:0513'34"+7:45
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel43:0213'52"+8:42
5.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel43:5114'08"+9:31
6.Jorunn SANDERUDNORNydalens Skiklub44:1014'14"+9:50
7.Pauline SMITHARDGBRDEE CHESTER44:3814'23"+10:18
8.Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRAOpale Orientation45:5814'49"+11:38
9.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB46:2914'59"+12:09
10.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega48:4115'42"+14:21
11.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL50:0316'08"+15:43
12.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL51:3016'36"+17:10
13.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9551:3916'39"+17:19
14.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAYcone52:4417'00"+18:24
15.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège54:4617'39"+20:26
16.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:01:5519'58"+27:35
17.Sally ROLLOGBRSolway1:02:0220'00"+27:42
18.Véronique ROSINIFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES1:05:2321'05"+31:03
19.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ1:05:3521'09"+31:15
20.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:13:5523'50"+39:35
21.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:17:3925'02"+43:19
22.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:28:1728'28"+53:57
NCLHildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D60   length 3100m  climb 100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.38:4012'28"
2.Anu SAUEESTHOK43:1813'58"+4:38
3.Carol SANDSGBRSOC Wanderers45:3614'42"+6:56
4.Martine ROBERTFRAVHSO47:2015'16"+8:40
5.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL49:4716'03"+11:07
6.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège51:4616'41"+13:06
7.Madlen ZWAHLENSUIOL Mett54:3417'36"+15:54
8.Janet CLENAGHANGBRSolway57:4618'38"+19:06
9.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck59:3119'11"+20:51
10.Inger Marie HAAHRDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:00:3619'32"+21:56
11.Margrit EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen1:04:1320'42"+25:33
12.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:09:0122'15"+30:21
13.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:13:4523'47"+35:05
14.Karin SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:15:5924'30"+37:19
15.Merja NIEMINENFINSOC Heinola1:19:0525'30"+40:25
NCLElsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO
Top

D65   length 2600m  climb 80m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Beatrix HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin36:2113'58"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.38:2314'45"+2:02
3.Musse BRAGEDENOK MELFAR40:5015'42"+4:29
4.Nicole BLASCOFRACACC41:4016'01"+5:19
5.Marianne HAMILTONSWEEIF OL47:3318'17"+11:12
6.Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern49:1618'56"+12:55
7.Siw EKELÖFSWEVärend GN49:2719'01"+13:06
8.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae53:5620'44"+17:35
9.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok54:2120'54"+18:00
10.Eva BERGSTRANDSWEVärend GN56:0321'33"+19:42
11.Elsbeth HASLINGERSUIOL Brütten1:14:3628'41"+38:15
12.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:27:1733'34"+50:56
NCLDany DE LA GRANGEFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
Top

D70   length 2600m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Judy SUDDABYGBRSuddabyliiners50:2019'21"
2.Ruby CAMPBELLGBRChigwell56:2921'43"+6:09
3.Edit THOMSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:00:0523'06"+9:45
Top

D75   length 2600m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alice DESAINTJANFRAC.O. Colmar54:3020'57"
Top

DN   length 2800m  climb 95m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne HYLDELUNDDENOK-HTF Haderslev47:4317'02"
2.Johanna DRESEGEROLV Uslar56:5520'19"+9:12
3.Marion VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:41:4036'18"+53:57
Top

H-10   length 2700m  climb 80m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega31:5211'48"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB37:1113'46"+5:19
3.Liam THIELSBELOmega41:2415'20"+9:32
4.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.45:1816'46"+13:26
5.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok46:1217'06"+14:20
6.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae47:0717'27"+15:15
7.Konstantin MATHEAGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin56:4421'00"+24:52
8.Finn HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:00:4622'30"+28:54
9.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:25:5031'47"+53:58
NCLTibo GILLETBELOmega
Top

H-12   length 2800m  climb 95m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL33:4212'02"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège40:1614'22"+6:34
3.Luca MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop48:0017'08"+14:18
4.Michael KRASSOWIZKIJGEROLF Mainz1:04:2623'00"+30:44
5.Theodor MATHEAGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:21:3129'06"+47:49
Top

H-14   length 3700m  climb 105m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Till FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar36:239'50"
2.Colin KOLBEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9539:2310'38"+3:00
3.Lukas DOHRMANNGERTV Oberbexbach40:1210'51"+3:49
4.Daniel GIEMSAGERTV Oberbexbach50:2613'37"+14:03
5.Felix DRESEGEROLV Uslar50:5513'45"+14:32
6.Alex KULIKOVGERSilin1:00:3116'21"+24:08
7.Alexandre MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.1:14:2520'06"+38:02
8.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:20:3421'46"+44:11
9.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:38:4726'41"+1:02:24
NCLCyril MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-16   length 4300m  climb 125m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Moritz DOELLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach30:147'01"
2.Paul LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck40:329'25"+10:18
3.Ian GELDOFBELhamok40:559'30"+10:41
4.Thierry ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise41:199'36"+11:05
5.César VIRLOGEUXFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon41:449'42"+11:30
6.Simon HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn1:01:1914'15"+31:05
7.Lassi HEIKKINENFINHelsingin Suunnistajat1:15:4317'36"+45:29
Top

H-18   length 4800m  climb 140m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok31:356'34"
2.Janne HEIKKINENFINASUB35:177'21"+3:42
3.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL41:428'41"+10:07
4.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase42:108'47"+10:35
5.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège42:218'49"+10:46
6.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.45:199'26"+13:44
7.Malte FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar51:5610'49"+20:21
8.Holger NEUHAUSGEROberodenthaler SC1:09:2614'27"+37:51
Top

H-20   length 4900m  climb 145m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dimitri TERYTSEUKRASUB39:128'00"
Top

HE   length 6300m  climb 190m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.38:416'08"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.39:096'12"+0:28
3.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.40:236'24"+1:42
4.Geert SIMKENSBELArmy Be40:266'25"+1:45
5.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok40:326'26"+1:51
6.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL42:066'40"+3:25
7.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:106'41"+3:29
8.Joost TALLOENBELOmega42:246'43"+3:43
9.Yann LOCATELLIFRAFrance militaire45:187'11"+6:37
10.William BOUVIERFRAFrance militaire45:267'12"+6:45
11.Lionel MELINARDFRAFrance militaire46:207'21"+7:39
12.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok46:467'25"+8:05
13.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL47:087'28"+8:27
14.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok50:067'57"+11:25
15.Peter KRAMPILTZBELArmy Be50:187'59"+11:37
16.Pierre LESAFFREFRAFrance militaire50:207'59"+11:39
17.Karl LARSSONSWEOK Skogshjortarna50:418'02"+12:00
18.Bart DELOBELBELArmy Be51:138'07"+12:32
19.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB51:218'09"+12:40
20.Jo LINTENBELArmy Be53:578'33"+15:16
21.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.54:058'35"+15:24
22.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB54:468'41"+16:05
23.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.55:108'45"+16:29
24.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège56:148'55"+17:33
25.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok57:039'03"+18:22
26.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.57:049'03"+18:23
27.Winfried SCHREIBERGERTus Bramsche58:019'12"+19:20
28.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:06:0710'29"+27:26
29.Calle STENBERGSWEOK Skogshjortarna1:14:3711'50"+35:56
NCLKévin THURIOTFRAFrance militaire
Top

H21   length 5300m  climb 150m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bastien MENGINFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation33:476'22"
2.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRAC.O. Mulhouse39:577'32"+6:10
3.David LEMAIREBELASUB42:568'06"+9:09
4.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB43:208'10"+9:33
5.Andreas GROHGERTV Bierbach44:098'19"+10:22
6.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL44:268'23"+10:39
7.Simon HARSTONGERTGM Budenheim44:368'24"+10:49
8.Rostislaw KRASSOWIZKIJGEROLF Mainz45:198'33"+11:32
9.Dean HAGEDORNGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9545:268'34"+11:39
10.Sven KARSTÄDTGERBundeswehr45:578'40"+12:10
11.Carlo HAHNGEROLG Siegerland46:558'51"+13:08
12.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.47:358'58"+13:48
13.Martin FRIEBEGERBundeswehr49:309'20"+15:43
14.Torben GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9550:389'33"+16:51
15.Sebastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge51:079'38"+17:20
16.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin52:019'48"+18:14
17.Hans-Joachim RIEHLGERBundeswehr52:359'55"+18:48
18.Michel VAN DONGENNEDNMOLT53:0910'01"+19:22
19.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega54:0310'11"+20:16
20.Eero SAUEESTHOK55:3110'28"+21:44
21.Tony MUSONENEDNMOLT56:1410'36"+22:27
22.Philipp POWIKGERBundeswehr56:1710'37"+22:30
23.Marcel TSCHOPPSUIOLG Galgenen56:2310'38"+22:36
24.Thorsten BELDEGERBundeswehr56:3910'41"+22:52
25.Niels-Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR57:0910'46"+23:22
26.Bjorn FRIELINGGERBundeswehr59:2211'12"+25:35
27.Niklas GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9559:2911'13"+25:42
28.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:0311'19"+26:16
29.Dominique HALLAYFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:00:1511'22"+26:28
30.Jérome HERLINGFRACOBF1:00:4711'28"+27:00
31.Reinhard SCHRAMMGERBundeswehr1:07:3112'44"+33:44
32.Maurice DE COCKIndiv.1:08:4312'57"+34:56
33.Raphael SCHWIRTENGEROberodenthaler SC1:10:0913'14"+36:22
34.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:13:3413'52"+39:47
35.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège1:13:4113'54"+39:54
36.Matthias LENSSENGEROberodenthaler SC1:21:3715'23"+47:50
37.Tim VAN DER HOUWENNEDUZO1:23:3215'45"+49:45
38.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:36:5918'17"+1:03:12
39.Ruud VAN GORPNEDIndiv.2:06:4423'54"+1:32:57
40.Chris HILLIndiv.2:17:5626'01"+1:44:09
NCLWinston FRANSSENBELTROL
Top

HB   length 4400m  climb 110m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johann KERVARECFRAC.O. Mulhouse36:468'21"
2.Christof LUYTENBELOmega37:168'28"+0:30
3.Benjamin CLÉMENT-AGONIFRATalant Sport Orientation40:189'09"+3:32
4.Niels BRAGEDENOK MELFAR42:489'43"+6:02
5.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland43:489'57"+7:02
6.Bram BOECKXBELTROL45:4710'24"+9:01
7.Matthias GROHGERTV Bierbach46:1410'30"+9:28
8.Tobias GÖDDEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop47:2210'45"+10:36
9.Lars Tykær JENSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev54:2512'22"+17:39
10.Lode DE VUYSTBELOmega58:3313'18"+21:47
11.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega59:3813'33"+22:52
12.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:04:2214'37"+27:36
13.Jeroen PLASMANBELOmega1:10:3716'02"+33:51
14.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.1:11:3316'15"+34:47
15.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:13:3916'44"+36:53
16.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:15:1717'06"+38:31
17.Dennis KRISTENSENDENHerning O-Klub1:17:4217'39"+40:56
18.Wannes CUYPERSBELK.O.L.1:18:0017'43"+41:14
19.Kenneth COOLSBELOmega1:31:3320'48"+54:47
NCLEdgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H35   length 4900m  climb 145m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:027'45"
2.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors38:127'47"+0:10
3.Jan OEYENBELBorasca39:218'01"+1:19
4.Antoine POULAINFRAC.O. Colmar39:558'08"+1:53
5.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège40:338'16"+2:31
6.Serge DUSZABELArmy Be40:558'21"+2:53
7.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.42:278'39"+4:25
8.Jean-Luc LEGALLAISFRAC.O. Colmar44:119'01"+6:09
9.Marek FILICKOCZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice44:589'10"+6:56
10.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:599'10"+6:57
11.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.45:149'13"+7:12
12.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège45:449'19"+7:42
13.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:139'25"+8:11
14.Roger LARSSONSWESkillingaryds FK48:259'52"+10:23
15.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDNMOLT50:5010'22"+12:48
16.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae56:3311'32"+18:31
17.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDNMOLT57:0311'38"+19:01
18.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega58:0611'51"+20:04
19.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:00:1912'18"+22:17
20.Jonathan FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:01:5712'38"+23:55
21.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:04:4513'12"+26:43
22.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB1:05:2913'21"+27:27
23.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:15:5815'30"+37:56
Top

H40   length 4800m  climb 140m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephan VISBELB.A.B.A.33:086'54"
2.Ville KESKISARJAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat33:547'03"+0:46
3.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL39:058'08"+5:57
4.Gunther DEFERMEBELArmy Be39:268'12"+6:18
5.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL39:488'17"+6:40
6.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège40:008'19"+6:52
7.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega41:368'39"+8:28
8.Stefan THIELSBELOmega41:378'40"+8:29
9.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL43:078'58"+9:59
10.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.43:289'03"+10:20
11.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega43:469'07"+10:38
12.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB44:419'18"+11:33
13.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9545:249'27"+12:16
14.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae46:109'37"+13:02
15.Marco MENSINKNEDARGUS47:299'53"+14:21
16.Christian GILLETBELASUB47:419'56"+14:33
17.Andreas MALTIGNEDDJK Adler 07 Bottrop47:549'58"+14:46
18.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega48:4810'09"+15:40
19.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL50:0210'25"+16:54
20.Daniel GOLDSWORTHYGBRGOLDOC53:0911'04"+20:01
21.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.53:1911'06"+20:11
22.Franck BODINOCZEVSK Prirodoveda1:00:1212'32"+27:04
23.Joerg ULVERGERTGV Horn1:02:2112'59"+29:13
24.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:03:5813'19"+30:50
25.Fabrice MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.1:05:3013'38"+32:22
26.Hugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:09:1414'25"+36:06
27.Marcel AERTSBELhamok1:13:0015'12"+39:52
28.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:14:4215'33"+41:34
29.Jean-Philippe DEROUBAIXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:38:5020'35"+1:05:42
30.Fabrice SEMETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:45:2721'58"+1:12:19
NCLYves DE MITSBELTROL
Top

H45   length 4800m  climb 140m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca32:386'47"
2.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.32:526'50"+0:14
3.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.38:448'04"+6:06
4.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi39:408'15"+7:02
5.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.39:588'19"+7:20
6.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel40:368'27"+7:58
7.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:088'34"+8:30
8.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer41:288'38"+8:50
9.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok41:448'41"+9:06
10.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega44:299'16"+11:51
11.Stefan KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau46:079'36"+13:29
12.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB46:349'42"+13:56
13.Rudi AERTSBELOmega50:5210'35"+18:14
14.Georges MAHLERFRAScapa Nancy50:5710'36"+18:19
15.Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland51:0410'38"+18:26
16.Simon HUNTGERFriesdorfFlyers52:2010'54"+19:42
17.Henrik LISBYDENhamok52:4310'58"+20:05
18.Thierry JAUVAINFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES53:3011'08"+20:52
19.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland54:4711'24"+22:09
20.Robert LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck56:1711'43"+23:39
21.Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.58:1212'07"+25:34
22.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL58:3212'11"+25:54
23.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL58:5412'16"+26:16
24.Etienne PHILIPPOTFRAAC Beauchamp1:02:4613'04"+30:08
25.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:06:2613'50"+33:48
26.Pekka LÖSÖNENLUXOK Helmsange1:07:0713'58"+34:29
27.Gerhard GARBASGERTV Oberbexbach1:11:3314'54"+38:55
28.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:15:0415'38"+42:26
29.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:17:3016'08"+44:52
30.Laurent CARRIEFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:52:3523'27"+1:19:57
31.Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:35:5232'28"+2:03:14
--Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège57:2811'58"+24:50
NCLAlex BOGOMOLETZIRLFingal Orienteers
NCLWolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn
Top

H50   length 4400m  climb 110m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok35:258'02"
2.Robert WERYBELB.A.B.A.36:318'17"+1:06
3.Orest KOTYLODENSilkeborg OK37:228'29"+1:57
4.Wiet LAENENBELTROL38:018'38"+2:36
5.Ingemar Jansson HAVERSTADNORPinsehelga OK42:039'33"+6:38
6.Werner DRESEGEROLV Uslar42:089'34"+6:43
7.Nick CAMPBELLGBRDEE CHESTER42:139'35"+6:48
8.Dominique STASBELASUB42:289'39"+7:03
9.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna42:579'45"+7:32
10.Henrik ALBAHNDENTisvilde Hegn OK43:469'56"+8:21
11.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES45:2910'20"+10:04
12.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.45:3610'21"+10:11
13.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB46:4110'36"+11:16
14.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega46:5810'40"+11:33
15.Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT47:0810'42"+11:43
16.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9548:0510'55"+12:40
17.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB48:1210'57"+12:47
18.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.48:3011'01"+13:05
19.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.48:3711'02"+13:12
20.Gregers JORGENSENDENBallerup OK48:5811'07"+13:33
21.Klaus PRUNSCHEGERTus Lübbecke-OL51:2311'40"+15:58
22.Jan THEYSBELOmega51:2811'41"+16:03
23.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae53:2712'08"+18:02
24.Herman JANSSENBELTROL53:5312'14"+18:28
25.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB54:0812'18"+18:43
26.Jean-Luc ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise56:4812'54"+21:23
27.Søren Frede BERTELSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev58:1513'14"+22:50
28.Marc LEERSBELTROL58:5513'23"+23:30
29.Jean-François MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ59:2813'30"+24:03
30.Søren DALLDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:01:4214'01"+26:17
31.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:02:0214'05"+26:37
32.Helge KRISTENSENNOROmega1:02:4414'15"+27:19
33.Dieter SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:04:2014'37"+28:55
34.Michael BOHSMANNGEROL-Team Filder1:07:1015'15"+31:45
35.Pierre DELHASSEBELC.L.O. Chiny1:09:0415'41"+33:39
36.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:12:2516'27"+37:00
37.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.1:17:3017'36"+42:05
38.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:4717'54"+43:22
39.Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach1:20:1518'14"+44:50
40.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:34:5421'34"+59:29
41.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:46:5624'18"+1:11:31
42.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers1:51:2725'19"+1:16:02
NCLTheo PAESENBELK.O.L.
Top

H55   length 4200m  climb 105m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.31:267'29"
2.Torgeir STRANDHAGENNORPinsehelga OK40:119'34"+8:45
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel40:149'34"+8:48
4.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.40:229'36"+8:56
5.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.40:599'45"+9:33
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.41:419'55"+10:15
7.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège43:2410'20"+11:58
8.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:0310'29"+12:37
9.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL44:3510'36"+13:09
10.Beat WIGETSUIOLV Luzern44:4810'39"+13:22
11.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.45:1710'46"+13:51
12.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège45:3810'51"+14:12
13.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel46:0310'57"+14:37
14.Andrew EVANSGBRDartford47:4911'23"+16:23
15.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae48:4711'36"+17:21
16.Andre AERTSBELhamok51:0112'08"+19:35
17.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège51:1612'12"+19:50
18.David ROACHLUXSLOW Luxembourg52:2812'29"+21:02
19.Joel BOILEUXFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon54:4213'01"+23:16
20.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.57:1013'36"+25:44
21.Peter Jeremy HILLIndiv.1:00:5314'29"+29:27
22.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:01:1614'35"+29:50
23.Vasil SILINGERSilin1:01:2114'36"+29:55
24.Vincent JOYCEGBRSouthdowns Orienteers1:03:0215'00"+31:36
25.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:04:0815'16"+32:42
26.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:06:3715'51"+35:11
27.Søren KJÆRDENOK-HTF Haderslev1:08:1116'14"+36:45
28.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:12:3517'16"+41:09
29.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz1:16:3918'15"+45:13
30.Aimé LOUATFRAYcone1:19:1418'51"+47:48
31.Juriy KRASSOWIZKIJGEROLF Mainz1:23:2119'50"+51:55
32.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:29:5221'23"+58:26
NCLJackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

H60   length 3300m  climb 105m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:248'18"
2.Mike SMITHARDGBRDEE CHESTER28:158'33"+0:51
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega29:368'58"+2:12
4.Bernard PÉRICHONFRADormelles29:459'00"+2:21
5.Toivo SAUEESTHOK31:189'29"+3:54
6.Robert ZWAHLENSUIOL Mett32:109'44"+4:46
7.Tim SANDSGBRSOC Wanderers32:449'55"+5:20
8.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel32:459'55"+5:21
9.Claude PIERRONFRAChat O34:0110'18"+6:37
10.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.34:4810'32"+7:24
11.Julien LINTENBELK.O.L.35:2510'43"+8:01
12.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola36:4211'07"+9:18
13.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.36:5711'11"+9:33
14.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB37:4511'26"+10:21
15.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:5511'29"+10:31
16.Christian VUILLETFRAADOC38:1711'36"+10:53
17.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise40:5612'24"+13:32
18.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège42:5813'01"+15:34
19.Frans WENSBELTROL43:0513'03"+15:41
20.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège43:3013'10"+16:06
21.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega44:0713'22"+16:43
22.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL46:4414'09"+19:20
Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.46:4414'09"+19:20
24.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.46:5014'11"+19:26
25.Arne BRAGEDENOK MELFAR47:1714'19"+19:53
26.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae53:0816'06"+25:44
27.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck53:4916'18"+26:25
28.Georges DICKERBELASUB54:5716'39"+27:33
29.Georges BARBIERBELASUB55:2816'48"+28:04
30.Marcel OEYENBELhamok57:1217'20"+29:48
31.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok58:1917'40"+30:55
32.Jean Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES59:0017'52"+31:36
33.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:1918'16"+32:55
34.George ELKINGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1:08:3720'47"+41:13
35.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRAOpale Orientation1:11:1021'33"+43:46
36.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:11:4121'43"+44:17
NCLAndré VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H65   length 3100m  climb 100m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:499'37"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok29:589'40"+0:09
3.Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern30:489'56"+0:59
4.Christian ROBERTFRAVHSO31:3810'12"+1:49
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL33:4210'52"+3:53
6.Mati POOMESTOK TON36:2211'43"+6:33
7.Mogens THOMSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev37:5512'13"+8:06
8.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.38:2312'22"+8:34
9.Hans NIELSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev39:2812'43"+9:39
10.Frank FINKENSTÄDTGEROLV Uslar39:5112'51"+10:02
11.Bob SCOTTGBRHarlequins OC39:5412'52"+10:05
12.Magnus LANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.40:1412'58"+10:25
13.Gérard LEFRANCOISFRAAC Beauchamp40:2013'00"+10:31
14.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL40:5713'12"+11:08
15.Frank MENSINKNEDMINOR41:4413'27"+11:55
16.Ruud SCHONEWILLEBELBorasca42:1113'36"+12:22
17.Erling EKELÖFSWEVärend GN42:4913'48"+13:00
18.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae42:5213'49"+13:03
19.Palle Møller NIELSENDENOdense OK43:1913'58"+13:30
20.Roland EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen44:1614'16"+14:27
21.Vinzenz KNEISTSUIOL Brütten46:2514'58"+16:36
22.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL46:3015'00"+16:41
23.Serge BLASCOFRACACC46:3415'01"+16:45
24.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.49:3015'58"+19:41
25.John-Erik BERGSTRANDSWEVärend GN49:5616'06"+20:07
26.Vaclav BENACEKFRACOBF50:5416'25"+21:05
27.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB50:5616'25"+21:07
28.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae51:4916'42"+22:00
29.Per F. HENRIKSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev58:1918'48"+28:30
30.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.58:2518'50"+28:36
31.Hans FREDERIKSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev58:3618'54"+28:47
32.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.1:43:4633'28"+1:13:57
NCLKurt HUBERSUISPOBO
NCLVagn HANSENDENOK-HTF Haderslev
Top

H70   length 2600m  climb 80m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Göran THOURSWEVärend GN29:3111'21"
2.Abdelkader KENANEFRAVERDUN31:2012'03"+1:49
3.Michael HODSONFRAScapa Nancy31:3112'07"+2:00
4.Robin CAMPBELLGBRChigwell33:3312'54"+4:02
5.Andrew SUDDABYGBRSuddabyliiners34:2713'15"+4:56
6.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.36:5514'11"+7:24
7.Claude DESAINTJANFRAC.O. Colmar38:5514'58"+9:24
8.Heinz LUGINBUHLSUIOLV Hindelbank-Saali39:0815'03"+9:37
9.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:3215'58"+12:01
10.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel52:1520'05"+22:44
11.Walter ZÜRCHERSUIOLG Basel53:2120'31"+23:50
12.Althaus HEINZSUIOLV Hindelbank-Saali53:5220'43"+24:21
13.Wilhelm HOERNINGGERSG Kelkheim1:30:2634'46"+1:00:55
Top

H75   length 2600m  climb 80m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel34:0513'06"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok37:0314'15"+2:58
3.Frans VOSNEDARGUS37:1614'19"+3:11
4.Bernt PETERSSONSWEAlvesta SOK45:4717'36"+11:42
5.Karl DREXHAGEGEROLG Siegerland47:3218'16"+13:27
Top

H80   length 2600m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henning HAMILTONSWEEIF OL39:0315'01"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega43:2516'41"+4:22
3.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae46:1617'47"+7:13
Top

HN   length 2800m  climb 95m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Murray TRAUENZLDunedin Orienteering Club3:31:2475'30"
Top

Total

Omega51
K.O.L.46
ASUB45
TROL36
C.O. Liège33
hamok29
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20
Hermathenae15
OK-HTF Haderslev14
Hainaut O.C.11
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9511
TV Oberbexbach11
France militaire9
O.L.V. Eifel9
OLV Uslar9
Union sportive melunaise9
B.A.B.A.7
Bundeswehr7
C.O. Militaire Belge7
NMOLT7
Army Be6
Borasca6
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop6
Indiv.6
Tout Azimut Fameck6
Altaïr C.O.5
Club sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ5
OLF Mainz5
OLG Siegerland5
OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES5
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5
Värend GN5
ARGUS4
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon4
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer4
C.O. Colmar4
DEE CHESTER4
Oberodenthaler SC4
Pinsehelga OK4
TV Eitelborn4
AC Beauchamp3
Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.3
Fingal Orienteers3
Helsingin Suunnistajat3
HOK3
N.S.V. Amel3
OK MELFAR3
OK TON3
Opale Orientation3
Scapa Nancy3
Silin3
TGV Horn3
Tus Lübbecke-OL3
UZO3
Ballerup OK2
C.O. Mulhouse2
C.O. Pégase2
CACC2
Chigwell2
COBF2
Dartford2
Dunedin Orienteering Club2
EIF OL2
FriesdorfFlyers2
Fuersten OK Ettingen2
GOLDOC2
Herning O-Klub2
IF Sibbo-Vargarna2
MINOR2
OK Skogshjortarna2
OL Brütten2
OL Mett2
OL-Team Filder2
OLG Bern2
OLG Ortenau2
OLV Hindelbank-Saali2
OLV Luzern2
Silkeborg OK2
Skillingaryds FK2
SLOW Luxembourg2
SOC Heinola2
SOC Wanderers2
Solway2
Southdowns Orienteers2
SPOBO2
Suddabyliiners2
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.2
TV Bierbach2
VHSO2
Ycone2
ADOC1
Alvesta SOK1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1
C.L.O. Chiny1
Chat O1
Dormelles1
Freidig Spk.1
Harlequins OC1
Hautes-Vosges Orientation1
HOC 931
Les Raptors1
Nydalens Skiklub1
Odense OK1
OK Helmsange1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
OLG Basel1
OLG Galgenen1
Olifant1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Orientierungslaufverein Potsdam e.V.1
Pihkaniskat1
Riihimaën Suunnistajat1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SG Kelkheim1
Talant Sport Orientation1
TGM Budenheim1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Tus Bramsche1
TUS Rüppur-Karlsruhe1
VERDUN1
VSK Prirodoveda1
Total: 628