Utrecht City Race #5
Utrecht Lunetten 2.7.2017
ARGUS
Last updated: 02.07.2017 16:16:34
Contact/Remarks:
herriem@live.nl
3 km 1
2 km 1
1
2
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
3 km 1
2800m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk GOOSSENS
LD
TROL Belgium
19:41
7'01"
2.
Wouter FOPPEN
H21
MINOR
19:44
7'02"
+0:03
3.
Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN
LD
KOVZ
20:03
7'09"
+0:22
4.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
LD
hamok
20:48
7'25"
+1:07
5.
Ralph KURT
LD
KOVZ
20:57
7'28"
+1:16
6.
Garnt SWINKELS
LD
KOVZ
21:07
7'32"
+1:26
7.
Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN
LD
KOVZ
22:26
8'00"
+2:45
8.
Klaas Jan HOFSTRA
LD
HOC '93
23:16
8'18"
+3:35
9.
Eva VAN BOVEN
LD
Olifant
23:51
8'31"
+4:10
10.
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
LD
KOVZ
24:03
8'35"
+4:22
11.
Simon GULDIMANN
LD
Individuals/No club
24:41
8'48"
+5:00
12.
Olaf WOERTEL
LD
KOVZ
24:43
8'49"
+5:02
13.
Eletta DAEMEN
LE
Olifant
24:57
8'54"
+5:16
14.
Rolf VAN DER HULST
LD
MINOR
25:03
8'56"
+5:22
15.
Ruud VAN GORP
LD
Olifant
25:11
8'59"
+5:30
16.
Herman MOOIJ
LD
ARGUS
25:20
9'02"
+5:39
Jasper ENGEL
LD
Individuals/No club
25:20
9'02"
+5:39
18.
Peter FOPPEN
LD
MINOR
26:01
9'17"
+6:20
19.
Saskia KROON
LD
Individuals/No club
26:21
9'24"
+6:40
20.
Marijke KLAASSEN
LD
HOC '93
26:49
9'34"
+7:08
21.
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
LD
KOVZ
27:15
9'43"
+7:34
22.
Linda VERBRAKEN
LD
TROL Belgium
28:08
10'02"
+8:27
23.
Sebastiaan KOUWENHOVEN
LD
Olifant
28:57
10'20"
+9:16
24.
Iris CEULEMANS
LD
TROL Belgium
31:09
11'07"
+11:28
25.
Renske GOOSSENS
LD
TROL Belgium
31:25
11'13"
+11:44
26.
Erwin PELLEGROM
LD
ARGUS
31:33
11'16"
+11:52
27.
Marcel KUIPERS
LD
KOVZ
31:51
11'22"
+12:10
28.
Marc STAPPERS
LD
Individuals/No club
33:08
11'50"
+13:27
29.
Martin WINGELAAR
LD
MINOR
36:52
13'09"
+17:11
30.
Renee HELLER
LD
ARGUS
37:23
13'21"
+17:42
31.
Marnelle DE GROOT
LD
Individuals/No club
44:13
15'47"
+24:32
32.
Jan AARNOUTSE
LD
Individuals/No club
47:09
16'50"
+27:28
33.
Eddy HALTER
LD
Individuals/No club
48:01
17'08"
+28:20
34.
Jelle VAN DE POEL
LD
Individuals/No club
1:01:16
21'52"
+41:35
35.
Renate VAN LEIJEN
LD
Individuals/No club
1:03:22
22'37"
+43:41
NCL
Roland VAN LOON
LD
KOVZ
Top
2 km 1
1900m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Geert VAN DER HULST
SD
MINOR
18:15
9'36"
2.
Linda SCHRADER
SD
Olifant
18:44
9'51"
+0:29
3.
Lodewijk SMOOR
SD
Individuals/No club
19:11
10'05"
+0:56
4.
Bart BROEX
SD
ARGUS
21:25
11'16"
+3:10
5.
Lieve GEENS
SD
KOVZ
22:01
11'35"
+3:46
6.
Katinka MULDER
SD
ARGUS
24:06
12'41"
+5:51
7.
Olga ZWIKKER
SD
ARGUS
24:38
12'57"
+6:23
8.
Robert VAN DER HULST
SD
MINOR
25:13
13'16"
+6:58
9.
Marit ZWIKKER
SD
ARGUS
25:36
13'28"
+7:21
10.
Nils KUIPERS
SD
KOVZ
25:49
13'35"
+7:34
11.
Sascha KURT
SD
KOVZ
31:27
16'33"
+13:12
12.
Monique VAN LOON
SD
MINOR
32:27
17'04"
+14:12
13.
Frans VOS
SD
ARGUS
35:07
18'28"
+16:52
14.
Elly VAN OPSTAL
SD
KOVZ
36:43
19'19"
+18:28
15.
Yvon WIJNEN
SD
Individuals/No club
37:31
19'44"
+19:16
16.
Danila DOBROVOLSKIY
SD
ARGUS
43:47
23'02"
+25:32
17.
Seger VAN DER TOORN
SD
KOVZ
44:53
23'37"
+26:38
NCL
Meike HALTER
SD
Individuals/No club
Top
Total
KOVZ
14
Individuals/No club
12
ARGUS
9
MINOR
7
Olifant
5
TROL Belgium
4
HOC '93
2
hamok
1
Total: 54