Sylvester 2015 | ||
Last updated: 29.12.2015 21:30:03 | Contact/Remarks: peter@orientatie.org or info@sylvester5.be |
D-10A 2400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 25:20 | 10'33" | |||
2. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 33:48 | 14'04" | +8:28 | ||
3. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 38:08 | 15'53" | +12:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-10B 2400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 33:42 | 14'02" | |||
2. | Janne VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:56 | 17'28" | +8:14 | ||
3. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 42:46 | 17'49" | +9:04 | ||
4. | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 45:33 | 18'58" | +11:51 | ||
5. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 45:45 | 19'03" | +12:03 | ||
6. | Maja VOLKOVA | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | 58:01 | 24'10" | +24:19 | ||
7. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:40 | 25'16" | +26:58 | ||
8. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 1:06:12 | 27'34" | +32:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 27:17 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 29:39 | 10'13" | +2:22 | ||
3. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 42:29 | 14'38" | +15:12 | ||
4. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 45:19 | 15'37" | +18:02 | ||
5. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:39 | 20'54" | +33:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 36:24 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 43:16 | 10'48" | +6:52 | ||
3. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:01 | 11'30" | +9:37 | ||
4. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 47:06 | 11'46" | +10:42 | ||
5. | BEL | Omega | 48:28 | 12'07" | +12:04 | |||
6. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 48:52 | 12'12" | +12:28 | ||
7. | Emily SORENSEN | IRL | Omega | 51:02 | 12'45" | +14:38 | ||
8. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 51:57 | 12'59" | +15:33 | ||
9. | Diána Nóra MÁRIÁS | HUN | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | 58:04 | 14'30" | +21:40 | ||
10. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:27 | 17'51" | +35:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 35:51 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Eadaoin MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 47:55 | 11'58" | +12:04 | ||
3. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:05 | 13'31" | +18:14 | ||
4. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:46 | 14'26" | +21:55 | ||
5. | Kate ARSAC-ENGLAND | FRA | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:19 | 17'19" | +33:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elena PEZZATI | SUI | SCOM Mendrisio | 52:25 | 10'29" | |||
2. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:01:44 | 12'20" | +9:19 | ||
3. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:32 | 15'30" | +25:07 | ||
NCL | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Dorothea MÜLLER | GER | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aoife MC CAVANA | IRL | GEN | 47:02 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Annija Anna ZALAISKALNA | LAT | Mezacuka | 52:52 | 10'34" | +5:50 | ||
3. | Maria PEREVERZINA | GBR | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | 56:08 | 11'13" | +9:06 | ||
4. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:18 | 19'39" | +51:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 7500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 54:13 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 56:53 | 7'35" | +2:40 | ||
3. | Josephine GREINER | GER | OSC Kassel | 57:17 | 7'38" | +3:04 | ||
4. | Salome SCHWEIZER | SUI | BBB Suisse | 1:00:43 | 8'05" | +6:30 | ||
5. | Metka UDOVIC | SLO | OK Bovec | 1:07:09 | 8'57" | +12:56 | ||
6. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:07:38 | 9'01" | +13:25 | ||
7. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | Orientation caennaise | 1:08:15 | 9'06" | +14:02 | ||
8. | Eveline HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 1:08:40 | 9'09" | +14:27 | ||
9. | Nina DÖLLGAST | GER | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | 1:15:28 | 10'03" | +21:15 | ||
NCL | Aoife MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5600m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stefanie WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 53:50 | 9'36" | |||
2. | Natalia PEREVERZINA | GBR | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | 54:22 | 9'42" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Beata ZALAISKALNA | LAT | Mezacuka | 55:42 | 9'56" | +1:52 | ||
4. | Elien MELIS | BEL | hamok | 59:16 | 10'34" | +5:26 | ||
5. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 1:03:21 | 11'18" | +9:31 | ||
6. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:02 | 11'47" | +12:12 | ||
7. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:08 | 11'59" | +13:18 | ||
8. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 1:10:21 | 12'33" | +16:31 | ||
9. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:02 | 13'02" | +19:12 | ||
10. | Virginia JIMÉNEZ | ESP | Club Orientació Catalunya | 1:32:58 | 16'36" | +39:08 | ||
11. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 1:37:53 | 17'28" | +44:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julie GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:01:42 | 15'25" | |||
2. | Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ | ESP | C.D.C.E.B.E. | 2:25:57 | 36'29" | +1:24:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:21 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 48:48 | 9'45" | +7:27 | ||
3. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 48:51 | 9'46" | +7:30 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:03:40 | 12'44" | +22:19 | ||
5. | Mátyásné PASKUJ | HUN | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | 1:07:57 | 13'35" | +26:36 | ||
6. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:58 | 14'23" | +30:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 42:08 | 8'25" | |||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 52:08 | 10'25" | +10:00 | ||
3. | Natalia KUNITSKAIA | RUS | Titan-Sankt-Petersburg | 59:15 | 11'51" | +17:07 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:48 | 12'09" | +18:40 | ||
5. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:02 | 12'36" | +20:54 | ||
6. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:07:57 | 13'35" | +25:49 | ||
7. | Sophie PAREE | BEL | hamok | 1:20:25 | 16'04" | +38:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4000m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 49:32 | 12'22" | |||
2. | Anne GODEL | SUI | CA Rosé | 50:02 | 12'30" | +0:30 | ||
3. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 56:44 | 14'11" | +7:12 | ||
4. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:08 | 15'32" | +12:36 | ||
5. | Ulrike DÖLLGAST | GER | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | 1:04:20 | 16'05" | +14:48 | ||
6. | Renee HELLER | NED | ARGUS | 1:08:18 | 17'04" | +18:46 | ||
7. | Jaqueline GOERICKE | GER | BERLINER TSC | 1:15:33 | 18'53" | +26:01 | ||
8. | Mireia MARTINEZ TOMÉ | ESP | Club Orientació Catalunya | 1:44:24 | 26'06" | +54:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4000m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 46:07 | 11'31" | |||
2. | Lily HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 47:36 | 11'53" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Velga ZALAISKALNA | LAT | Mezacuka | 49:46 | 12'26" | +3:39 | ||
4. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 52:57 | 13'14" | +6:50 | ||
5. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:38 | 13'24" | +7:31 | ||
6. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 56:57 | 14'14" | +10:50 | ||
7. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 57:49 | 14'27" | +11:42 | ||
8. | Ideke VAN HOOF | NED | KOVZ | 1:00:24 | 15'06" | +14:17 | ||
9. | Keiko CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 1:07:47 | 16'56" | +21:40 | ||
10. | Susanne MAIBACH | SUI | ol norska | 1:11:11 | 17'47" | +25:04 | ||
11. | Jackie MC CAVANA | IRL | GEN | 1:40:48 | 25'12" | +54:41 | ||
NCL | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 43:01 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:02:04 | 15'30" | +19:03 | ||
3. | Bea ARN | SUI | SCOM Mendrisio | 1:03:15 | 15'48" | +20:14 | ||
4. | Elly VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:04:04 | 16'00" | +21:03 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:28 | 17'22" | +26:27 | ||
6. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 1:14:38 | 18'39" | +31:37 | ||
7. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:53:04 | 28'15" | +1:10:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4000m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hilary QUICK | GBR | BASOC Insh | 46:51 | 11'42" | |||
2. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 50:10 | 12'32" | +3:19 | ||
3. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 51:11 | 12'47" | +4:20 | ||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:05 | 13'01" | +5:14 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 53:33 | 13'23" | +6:42 | ||
6. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:02 | 13'45" | +8:11 | ||
7. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:17 | 14'04" | +9:26 | ||
8. | Jean PAYNE | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 59:16 | 14'48" | +12:25 | ||
9. | Ursula WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 1:02:21 | 15'35" | +15:30 | ||
10. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:09:16 | 17'19" | +22:25 | ||
11. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:09:34 | 17'23" | +22:43 | ||
12. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:49 | 17'57" | +24:58 | ||
13. | Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO | ESP | SiMePierdo | 2:02:14 | 30'33" | +1:15:23 | ||
NCL | Margrit WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3300m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 49:38 | 15'02" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 50:17 | 15'14" | +0:39 | ||
3. | Orvokki SOIKKELI | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 55:46 | 16'53" | +6:08 | ||
4. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 1:00:15 | 18'15" | +10:37 | ||
5. | Jytte LARSEN | DEN | Silkeborg OK | 1:15:29 | 22'52" | +25:51 | ||
6. | Elsbeth HOFER | SUI | SPOBO | 1:34:17 | 28'34" | +44:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10A 2400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 23:50 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 28:50 | 12'00" | +5:00 | ||
3. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 30:44 | 12'48" | +6:54 | ||
4. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:39 | 14'51" | +11:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10B 2400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 45:52 | 19'06" | |||
2. | Maksym VOLKOV | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | 54:22 | 22'39" | +8:30 | ||
3. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 56:29 | 23'32" | +10:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 31:27 | 10'50" | |||
2. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 35:11 | 12'07" | +3:44 | ||
3. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:39 | 12'38" | +5:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 32:50 | 8'12" | |||
2. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 37:42 | 9'25" | +4:52 | ||
3. | Adam CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 38:24 | 9'36" | +5:34 | ||
4. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 42:47 | 10'41" | +9:57 | ||
5. | Jakob Schia LØE | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 45:02 | 11'15" | +12:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5600m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dávid Márk MÁRIÁS | HUN | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | 49:06 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 53:33 | 9'33" | +4:27 | ||
3. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:53 | 10'52" | +11:47 | ||
4. | Even Andre THORBJØRNSEN | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 1:01:12 | 10'55" | +12:06 | ||
5. | Tom ARSAC-ENGLAND | FRA | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:07 | 11'16" | +14:01 | ||
6. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:23 | 11'19" | +14:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6100m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 39:19 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 41:24 | 6'47" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 42:06 | 6'54" | +2:47 | ||
4. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 50:33 | 8'17" | +11:14 | ||
5. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 52:13 | 8'33" | +12:54 | ||
6. | Dario METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 53:01 | 8'41" | +13:42 | ||
7. | Bence Dániel MÁRIÁS | HUN | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | 53:24 | 8'45" | +14:05 | ||
8. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 53:41 | 8'48" | +14:22 | ||
9. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:52 | 9'48" | +20:33 | ||
10. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:57 | 11'47" | +32:38 | ||
11. | Alex KULIKOV | GER | Silin | 1:40:49 | 16'31" | +1:01:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 8400m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bojan BLUMENSTEIN | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub | 47:15 | 5'37" | |||
2. | Christoph BRANDT | GER | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 47:28 | 5'39" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:09 | 5'43" | +0:54 | ||
4. | Bjarne FRIEDRICHS | GER | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | 50:22 | 5'59" | +3:07 | ||
5. | Ueli WERREN | SUI | BBB Suisse | 52:18 | 6'13" | +5:03 | ||
6. | Johann TINCHANT | FRA | O'Team Besançon | 53:07 | 6'19" | +5:52 | ||
7. | Paul LÜTZKENDORF | GER | OLV WEIMAR | 53:56 | 6'25" | +6:41 | ||
8. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 54:54 | 6'32" | +7:39 | ||
9. | Marvin GOERICKE | GER | BERLINER TSC | 54:56 | 6'32" | +7:41 | ||
10. | Luc SANDEVOIR | FRA | Orientation caennaise | 55:42 | 6'37" | +8:27 | ||
11. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 56:14 | 6'41" | +8:59 | ||
12. | Roman SCHULTE-ZURHAUSEN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 56:24 | 6'42" | +9:09 | ||
13. | Dag Steinar RAGVIN | NOR | Bö orienteringslag | 56:30 | 6'43" | +9:15 | ||
14. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 57:46 | 6'52" | +10:31 | ||
15. | Moritz DÖLLGAST | GER | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | 58:47 | 6'59" | +11:32 | ||
16. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:00:44 | 7'13" | +13:29 | ||
17. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:42 | 7'20" | +14:27 | ||
18. | Nils EYER | SUI | BBB Suisse | 1:02:16 | 7'24" | +15:01 | ||
19. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:55 | 7'36" | +16:40 | ||
20. | Andrew HILL | AUS | Western & Hills Orienteering Club | 1:04:53 | 7'43" | +17:38 | ||
21. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:08 | 8'06" | +20:53 | ||
22. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:45 | 8'11" | +21:30 | ||
23. | Jonty ORAM | NZL | Auckland Orienteering Club | 1:09:51 | 8'18" | +22:36 | ||
24. | Maxim SIMAKOV | RUS | BRIGHTNET | 1:14:00 | 8'48" | +26:45 | ||
25. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:15:09 | 8'56" | +27:54 | ||
26. | Robert FREDRIKSEN | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 1:17:22 | 9'12" | +30:07 | ||
27. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:18:12 | 9'18" | +30:57 | ||
28. | Kristian BOSISIO | SLO | OK Bovec | 1:21:09 | 9'39" | +33:54 | ||
29. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:24:32 | 10'03" | +37:17 | ||
30. | Frode KONST | NOR | IL Tyrving | 1:31:06 | 10'50" | +43:51 | ||
NCL | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 57:24 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Ignasi CASAMAYOR OTERO | ESP | Club Orientació Catalunya | 1:04:40 | 8'44" | +7:16 | ||
3. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:06:25 | 8'58" | +9:01 | ||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:17 | 9'05" | +9:53 | ||
5. | Peter RAEDTS | NED | KOVZ | 1:21:31 | 11'00" | +24:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5600m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aldis ZALAISKALNS | LAT | Mezacuka | 50:08 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Markus HEIKOOP | NED | ALIGOTS | 55:11 | 9'51" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 58:52 | 10'30" | +8:44 | ||
4. | Janis ZALAISKALNS | LAT | Mezacuka | 59:47 | 10'40" | +9:39 | ||
5. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:02:35 | 11'10" | +12:27 | ||
6. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:13 | 11'38" | +15:05 | ||
7. | Remy METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 1:09:28 | 12'24" | +19:20 | ||
8. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:16 | 12'32" | +20:08 | ||
9. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 1:12:01 | 12'51" | +21:53 | ||
10. | Mátyás PASKUJ | HUN | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | 1:18:11 | 13'57" | +28:03 | ||
11. | Kristaps BRISKA | LAT | Mezacuka | 1:35:29 | 17'03" | +45:21 | ||
NCL | Alexander VOLKOV | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 47:01 | 6'21" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:04 | 6'29" | +1:03 | ||
3. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 54:41 | 7'23" | +7:40 | ||
4. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:23 | 7'37" | +9:22 | ||
5. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:53 | 8'37" | +16:52 | ||
6. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:18 | 8'41" | +17:17 | ||
7. | Kasper COX | BEL | TROL | 1:10:31 | 9'31" | +23:30 | ||
8. | Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS | ESP | C.D.C.E.B.E. | 1:31:04 | 12'18" | +44:03 | ||
9. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 2:00:03 | 16'13" | +1:13:02 | ||
NCL | Klas NILSSON | SUI | ol norska | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6100m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 45:22 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:25 | 7'46" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Ralph KURT | GER | KOVZ | 47:26 | 7'46" | +2:04 | ||
4. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 51:40 | 8'28" | +6:18 | ||
5. | Aleksandr BORACHENKO | RUS | Titan-Sankt-Petersburg | 51:54 | 8'30" | +6:32 | ||
6. | Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | 53:48 | 8'49" | +8:26 | ||
7. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 54:21 | 8'54" | +8:59 | ||
8. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 55:16 | 9'03" | +9:54 | ||
9. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 57:35 | 9'26" | +12:13 | ||
10. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:00:57 | 9'59" | +15:35 | ||
NCL | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6100m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 37:10 | 6'05" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 40:53 | 6'42" | +3:43 | ||
3. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 41:15 | 6'45" | +4:05 | ||
4. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:41 | 6'50" | +4:31 | ||
5. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:34 | 7'08" | +6:24 | ||
6. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 47:40 | 7'48" | +10:30 | ||
7. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:42 | 7'49" | +10:32 | ||
8. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 47:46 | 7'49" | +10:36 | ||
9. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 49:08 | 8'03" | +11:58 | ||
10. | Albert DAVI RECASENS | ESP | Club Orientació Catalunya | 49:11 | 8'03" | +12:01 | ||
11. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 49:59 | 8'11" | +12:49 | ||
12. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 50:06 | 8'12" | +12:56 | ||
13. | Jørn MYRLAND | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 50:58 | 8'21" | +13:48 | ||
14. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 54:17 | 8'53" | +17:07 | ||
15. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:52 | 8'59" | +17:42 | ||
16. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 54:53 | 8'59" | +17:43 | ||
17. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 56:21 | 9'14" | +19:11 | ||
18. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 57:37 | 9'26" | +20:27 | ||
19. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:32 | 9'35" | +21:22 | ||
20. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 59:03 | 9'40" | +21:53 | ||
21. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:33 | 9'55" | +23:23 | ||
22. | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 1:10:28 | 11'33" | +33:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5600m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 35:44 | 6'22" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:20 | 7'12" | +4:36 | ||
3. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 42:07 | 7'31" | +6:23 | ||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 42:13 | 7'32" | +6:29 | ||
5. | Petter LØE | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 42:33 | 7'35" | +6:49 | ||
6. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 44:10 | 7'53" | +8:26 | ||
7. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 44:25 | 7'55" | +8:41 | ||
8. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 44:40 | 7'58" | +8:56 | ||
9. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:59 | 8'55" | +14:15 | ||
10. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 52:09 | 9'18" | +16:25 | ||
11. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 52:18 | 9'20" | +16:34 | ||
12. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 53:50 | 9'36" | +18:06 | ||
13. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 54:25 | 9'43" | +18:41 | ||
14. | Jean-Claude MARION | SUI | CA Rosé | 1:00:45 | 10'50" | +25:01 | ||
15. | Phil CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 1:02:06 | 11'05" | +26:22 | ||
16. | Steve ORAM | NZL | Auckland Orienteering Club | 1:08:06 | 12'09" | +32:22 | ||
NCL | Guy SMEETS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5000m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martin SACHER | SUI | kilroy | 39:54 | 7'58" | |||
2. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 42:48 | 8'33" | +2:54 | ||
3. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 43:39 | 8'43" | +3:45 | ||
4. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 45:12 | 9'02" | +5:18 | ||
5. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:08 | 9'13" | +6:14 | ||
6. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 46:40 | 9'20" | +6:46 | ||
7. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 48:04 | 9'36" | +8:10 | ||
8. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:09 | 9'37" | +8:15 | ||
9. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 48:28 | 9'41" | +8:34 | ||
10. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 49:47 | 9'57" | +9:53 | ||
11. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 49:57 | 9'59" | +10:03 | ||
12. | Maris ZALAISKALNS | LAT | Mezacuka | 50:07 | 10'01" | +10:13 | ||
13. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 51:37 | 10'19" | +11:43 | ||
14. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 51:42 | 10'20" | +11:48 | ||
15. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 52:15 | 10'26" | +12:21 | ||
16. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | KOVZ | 53:11 | 10'38" | +13:17 | ||
17. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:44 | 10'44" | +13:50 | ||
18. | Michel ARSAC-ENGLAND | FRA | Altaïr C.O. | 57:55 | 11'35" | +18:01 | ||
19. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 58:31 | 11'42" | +18:37 | ||
20. | Claude FOSSEZ | ESP | SiMePierdo | 1:01:31 | 12'18" | +21:37 | ||
21. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 1:06:29 | 13'17" | +26:35 | ||
22. | Ralf DÖLLGAST | GER | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | 1:11:14 | 14'14" | +31:20 | ||
NCL | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Pat MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4500m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:20 | 7'24" | |||
2. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 37:36 | 8'21" | +4:16 | ||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:25 | 9'38" | +10:05 | ||
4. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 45:03 | 10'00" | +11:43 | ||
5. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:07 | 10'01" | +11:47 | ||
6. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 45:25 | 10'05" | +12:05 | ||
7. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:54 | 10'38" | +14:34 | ||
8. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 49:30 | 11'00" | +16:10 | ||
9. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:38 | 11'01" | +16:18 | ||
10. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:26 | 11'12" | +17:06 | ||
11. | Martin WILSON | GBR | Berkshire Orienteers | 50:57 | 11'19" | +17:37 | ||
12. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:21 | 11'51" | +20:01 | ||
13. | Vasil SILIN | GER | Silin | 53:42 | 11'56" | +20:22 | ||
14. | Andy PAYNE | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 55:24 | 12'18" | +22:04 | ||
15. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:03 | 12'40" | +23:43 | ||
16. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 59:55 | 13'18" | +26:35 | ||
17. | Anton HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 1:00:22 | 13'24" | +27:02 | ||
18. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:02:28 | 13'52" | +29:08 | ||
19. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:13 | 15'36" | +36:53 | ||
20. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:54 | 17'18" | +44:34 | ||
21. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:37:00 | 21'33" | +1:03:40 | ||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Arnulf RULNES | NOR | Notodden o-lag | |||||
NCL | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4000m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 36:24 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Pentti HIIRIJOKI | FIN | Suunta-Sepot | 36:44 | 9'11" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:30 | 9'22" | +1:06 | ||
4. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 37:57 | 9'29" | +1:33 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 39:33 | 9'53" | +3:09 | ||
6. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TV DRESDEN | 40:45 | 10'11" | +4:21 | ||
7. | Willi STREULI | SUI | Orienteering.ch | 42:06 | 10'31" | +5:42 | ||
8. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 42:27 | 10'36" | +6:03 | ||
9. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 43:33 | 10'53" | +7:09 | ||
10. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 44:05 | 11'01" | +7:41 | ||
11. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 45:23 | 11'20" | +8:59 | ||
12. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 46:28 | 11'37" | +10:04 | ||
13. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:31 | 11'52" | +11:07 | ||
14. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 50:09 | 12'32" | +13:45 | ||
15. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:13 | 13'03" | +15:49 | ||
16. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:00 | 13'15" | +16:36 | ||
17. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 53:20 | 13'19" | +16:56 | ||
18. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:27 | 14'36" | +22:03 | ||
19. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:01:19 | 15'19" | +24:55 | ||
20. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 1:01:54 | 15'28" | +25:30 | ||
21. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:56 | 16'59" | +31:32 | ||
22. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:42:26 | 25'36" | +1:06:02 | ||
NCL | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3300m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 34:47 | 10'32" | |||
2. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 36:18 | 11'00" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Kurt HUBER | SUI | SPOBO | 36:24 | 11'01" | +1:37 | ||
4. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 39:36 | 12'00" | +4:49 | ||
5. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 45:47 | 13'52" | +11:00 | ||
6. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 46:14 | 14'00" | +11:27 | ||
7. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:39 | 15'02" | +14:52 | ||
8. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 49:45 | 15'04" | +14:58 | ||
9. | Erik Anders JENSEN | DEN | Silkeborg OK | 1:11:16 | 21'35" | +36:29 | ||
NCL | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Lauri HIETA | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | |||||
NCL | Thorolf TROLSRUD | NOR | TT-TUR O Reiser | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:56 | 26'58" | |||
NCL | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 47:24 | 15'48" | |||
2. | Andre DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:50 | 20'56" | +15:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 5000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DE BRUYN | BEL | TROL | 57:56 | 11'35" | |||
2. | Katrien GEUENS | BEL | TROL | 58:04 | 11'36" | +0:08 | ||
3. | Mario REX | GER | BERLINER TSC | 1:18:05 | 15'37" | +20:09 | ||
4. | Katleen GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:19:52 | 15'58" | +21:56 | ||
5. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:22 | 16'28" | +24:26 | ||
6. | Peter GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:26 | 16'41" | +25:30 | ||
7. | Sarah MALEVÉ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:21 | 17'28" | +29:25 | ||
8. | Konerva AULI | FIN | Suntu Sepot | 1:59:46 | 23'57" | +1:01:50 | ||
9. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 3:15:59 | 39'11" | +2:18:03 | ||
NCL | Julie ENGELEN | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Lucas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4400m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christian BILAND | SUI | OLV Cordoba | 40:57 | 9'18" | |||
2. | Benoit SANDEVOIR | FRA | Orientation caennaise | 41:06 | 9'20" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 48:28 | 11'00" | +7:31 | ||
4. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | KOVZ | 49:13 | 11'11" | +8:16 | ||
5. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 49:50 | 11'19" | +8:53 | ||
6. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:26 | 11'27" | +9:29 | ||
7. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 51:47 | 11'46" | +10:50 | ||
8. | Wil ALARDS | NED | Olifant | 53:46 | 12'13" | +12:49 | ||
9. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 58:53 | 13'22" | +17:56 | ||
10. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:41 | 14'14" | +21:44 | ||
11. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1:03:00 | 14'19" | +22:03 | ||
12. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:14 | 14'22" | +22:17 | ||
13. | Anne BAESSLER | GER | SV Bad Düben | 1:04:38 | 14'41" | +23:41 | ||
Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:04:38 | 14'41" | +23:41 | |||
15. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:05:23 | 14'51" | +24:26 | ||
16. | Gerard LOONTJENS | NED | VVO 96 | 1:11:28 | 16'14" | +30:31 | ||
17. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 1:12:10 | 16'24" | +31:13 | ||
18. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:13:22 | 16'40" | +32:25 | ||
19. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 1:14:07 | 16'50" | +33:10 | ||
20. | Flore WEYLER | BEL | TROL | 1:14:18 | 16'53" | +33:21 | ||
21. | Henk STIJKEL | NED | ARGUS | 1:22:46 | 18'48" | +41:49 | ||
22. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:27:34 | 19'54" | +46:37 | ||
23. | Jolien VANDEBROECK | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:30:19 | 20'31" | +49:22 | ||
24. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:51:21 | 25'18" | +1:10:24 | ||
25. | August NIJS | BEL | hamok | 1:55:58 | 26'21" | +1:15:01 | ||
NCL | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6900m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | David DE BRUYN | BEL | TROL | 54:15 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Gert NIELSEN | DEN | Alleroed OK | 1:01:05 | 8'51" | +6:50 | ||
3. | Vincent VERSTAPPEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:10:55 | 10'16" | +16:40 | ||
4. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:00 | 10'17" | +16:45 | ||
5. | Remko COLIER | Olifant | 1:12:04 | 10'26" | +17:49 | |||
6. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:13:15 | 10'36" | +19:00 | ||
7. | Jef BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:17 | 10'37" | +19:02 | ||
8. | Philip VERVENNE | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:14:23 | 10'46" | +20:08 | ||
9. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:24:48 | 12'17" | +30:33 | ||
10. | Jan FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:42:03 | 14'47" | +47:48 | ||
11. | Frank WEYLER | BEL | TROL | 1:53:21 | 16'25" | +59:06 | ||
NCL | Rawi EGGERT | GER | China orienteering | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Wandel-O 5100m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Francine MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:23:04 | 16'17" | |||
2. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:30:39 | 17'46" | +7:35 | ||
3. | François BELMANS | BEL | Borasca | 1:41:11 | 19'50" | +18:07 | ||
4. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1:59:02 | 23'20" | +35:58 | ||
5. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:59:04 | 23'20" | +36:00 | ||
6. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:59:07 | 23'21" | +36:03 | ||
7. | Lutgarde SCHELLENS | BEL | OLV Luzern | 1:59:44 | 23'28" | +36:40 | ||
8. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 2:08:42 | 25'14" | +45:38 | ||
-- | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top |