Estival FRSO- Manche 1 | ||
Last updated: 17.03.2014 10:20:22 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D:01 9290m 375m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 1:28:49 | 9'33" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 7860m 315m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:56 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Ona RÀFOLS | ESP | D21 | Indiv. | 1:17:51 | 9'54" | +4:55 | ||
3. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:22 | 10'13" | +7:26 | ||
4. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:22:11 | 10'27" | +9:15 | ||
5. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:22:31 | 10'29" | +9:35 | ||
6. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:27:33 | 11'08" | +14:37 | ||
7. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:41 | 13'03" | +29:45 | ||
8. | Anna NADEU | D21 | Indiv. | 1:47:35 | 13'41" | +34:39 | |||
9. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:56:19 | 14'47" | +43:23 | ||
10. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 2:08:32 | 16'21" | +55:36 | ||
NCL | Marie VIAENE | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6180m 290m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 1:04:36 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 1:08:26 | 11'04" | +3:50 | ||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:09:19 | 11'12" | +4:43 | ||
4. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | D35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:34 | 11'34" | +6:58 | ||
5. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:13:13 | 11'50" | +8:37 | ||
6. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:51 | 13'34" | +19:15 | ||
7. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:32:58 | 15'02" | +28:22 | ||
8. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | D35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:45:34 | 17'04" | +40:58 | ||
9. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:56:03 | 18'46" | +51:27 | ||
-- | Ronja FELL | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:09 | 13'07" | +16:33 | ||
-- | Elisabeth NADEU | ESP | D21 | Start-O | 1:58:09 | 19'07" | +53:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4900m 220m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 49:42 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 56:47 | 11'35" | +7:05 | ||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 58:08 | 11'51" | +8:26 | ||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 58:22 | 11'54" | +8:40 | ||
5. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:50 | 12'00" | +9:08 | ||
6. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:11 | 12'04" | +9:29 | ||
7. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:17 | 12'18" | +10:35 | ||
8. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:06:25 | 13'33" | +16:43 | ||
9. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:10:06 | 14'18" | +20:24 | ||
10. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:10:31 | 14'23" | +20:49 | ||
11. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | D-16 | hamok | 1:10:53 | 14'27" | +21:11 | ||
12. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:11:31 | 14'35" | +21:49 | ||
13. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:13:25 | 14'58" | +23:43 | ||
14. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:15:19 | 15'22" | +25:37 | ||
15. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:48 | 15'40" | +27:06 | ||
16. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:26:28 | 17'38" | +36:46 | ||
17. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:37:02 | 19'48" | +47:20 | ||
18. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:44:08 | 21'15" | +54:26 | ||
19. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 1:49:58 | 22'26" | +1:00:16 | ||
-- | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:09 | 15'20" | +25:27 | ||
-- | Marie AVAUX | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:20:59 | 16'31" | +31:17 | ||
NCL | Jade VANDER DONCKT | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4490m 200m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 48:58 | 10'54" | |||
2. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:13:57 | 16'28" | +24:59 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:05 | 16'29" | +25:07 | ||
4. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:01 | 16'42" | +26:03 | ||
5. | Maggie ROACH | GBR | D55 | Indiv. | 1:15:11 | 16'44" | +26:13 | ||
6. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:13 | 16'58" | +27:15 | ||
7. | Coraline MATHEVE | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 1:20:25 | 17'54" | +31:27 | ||
8. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:21:56 | 18'14" | +32:58 | ||
9. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:27:49 | 19'33" | +38:51 | ||
10. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:10 | 19'38" | +39:12 | ||
11. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:52 | 20'00" | +40:54 | ||
12. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:32:38 | 20'37" | +43:40 | ||
13. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:35:58 | 21'22" | +47:00 | ||
14. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:45:53 | 23'34" | +56:55 | ||
-- | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 51:15 | 11'24" | +2:17 | ||
-- | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:12:34 | 16'09" | +23:36 | ||
-- | Aljona KARLOSEVA | EST | D21 | ASUB | 1:12:51 | 16'13" | +23:53 | ||
-- | Marie STAS | BEL | D21 | LOST | 1:14:00 | 16'28" | +25:02 | ||
-- | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D21 | Start-O | 1:28:26 | 19'41" | +39:28 | ||
-- | Catherine DEMEYER | D21 | Indiv. | 2:27:51 | 32'55" | +1:38:53 | |||
NCL | Monique BERWAER | D50 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2860m 115m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 44:01 | 15'23" | |||
2. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | D60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:52 | 16'44" | +3:51 | ||
3. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 53:49 | 18'49" | +9:48 | ||
4. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 58:52 | 20'34" | +14:51 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:00:27 | 21'08" | +16:26 | ||
6. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:15:42 | 26'28" | +31:41 | ||
7. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D60 | Balise 10 | 1:16:22 | 26'42" | +32:21 | ||
8. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 2:06:45 | 44'19" | +1:22:44 | ||
-- | Nicole THEODOR | BEL | D-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:25 | 23'34" | +23:24 | ||
-- | Laurence COLETTE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:24 | 27'24" | +34:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 3020m 70m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 35:25 | 11'43" | |||
2. | Lena GEENEN | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 48:25 | 16'01" | +13:00 | ||
-- | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D45 | Start-O | 36:53 | 12'12" | +1:28 | ||
-- | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 39:21 | 13'01" | +3:56 | ||
-- | Alexandrine DUPRET | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 39:32 | 13'05" | +4:07 | ||
-- | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 46:30 | 15'23" | +11:05 | ||
-- | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9290m 375m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:12 | 6'54" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:09:27 | 7'28" | +5:15 | ||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:14:30 | 8'01" | +10:18 | ||
4. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 1:14:49 | 8'03" | +10:37 | ||
5. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | H35 | Borasca | 1:15:59 | 8'10" | +11:47 | ||
6. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:02 | 8'11" | +11:50 | ||
7. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H21 | ASUB | 1:16:41 | 8'15" | +12:29 | ||
8. | François HANZEN | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:52 | 8'22" | +13:40 | ||
9. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:23:45 | 9'00" | +19:33 | ||
10. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:26:34 | 9'19" | +22:22 | ||
11. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:32:08 | 9'55" | +27:56 | ||
12. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:32:22 | 9'56" | +28:10 | ||
13. | Wim BRIES | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:33:19 | 10'02" | +29:07 | ||
14. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:37:46 | 10'31" | +33:34 | ||
15. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:40:23 | 10'48" | +36:11 | ||
16. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:49:36 | 11'47" | +45:24 | ||
17. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:23:01 | 15'23" | +1:18:49 | ||
NCL | Mathias DE VOS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7860m 315m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:06 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:02 | 8'01" | +2:56 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:05:55 | 8'23" | +5:49 | ||
4. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:09:53 | 8'53" | +9:47 | ||
5. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:46 | 9'07" | +11:40 | ||
6. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:31 | 9'21" | +13:25 | ||
7. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:28 | 9'28" | +14:22 | ||
8. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:16 | 9'42" | +16:10 | ||
9. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:20:28 | 10'14" | +20:22 | ||
10. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:20:56 | 10'17" | +20:50 | ||
11. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:44 | 10'23" | +21:38 | ||
12. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:23:13 | 10'35" | +23:07 | ||
13. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:25:27 | 10'52" | +25:21 | ||
14. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:27:45 | 11'09" | +27:39 | ||
15. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:59 | 11'19" | +28:53 | ||
16. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:29:39 | 11'24" | +29:33 | ||
17. | Reigo LEHTLA | EST | H40 | ASUB | 1:32:19 | 11'44" | +32:13 | ||
18. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:35:10 | 12'06" | +35:04 | ||
19. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:51 | 12'26" | +37:45 | ||
20. | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:49:08 | 13'53" | +49:02 | ||
21. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:06:03 | 16'02" | +1:05:57 | ||
-- | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:33 | 9'36" | +15:27 | ||
-- | Julien BAYET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:23:52 | 10'40" | +23:46 | ||
-- | Derek BRUGGEMAN | H21 | Indiv. | 2:26:48 | 18'40" | +1:26:42 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6180m 290m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:04 | 8'25" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 52:13 | 8'26" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 53:33 | 8'39" | +1:29 | ||
4. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 54:17 | 8'47" | +2:13 | ||
5. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-18 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:17 | 9'45" | +8:13 | ||
6. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | H50 | hamok | 1:05:32 | 10'36" | +13:28 | ||
7. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:06:22 | 10'44" | +14:18 | ||
8. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:40 | 10'56" | +15:36 | ||
9. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:11:46 | 11'36" | +19:42 | ||
10. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:14:16 | 12'01" | +22:12 | ||
11. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:15:48 | 12'15" | +23:44 | ||
12. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:16:16 | 12'20" | +24:12 | ||
13. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | H55 | ASUB | 1:17:31 | 12'32" | +25:27 | ||
14. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:38 | 13'12" | +29:34 | ||
15. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:42 | 13'13" | +29:38 | ||
16. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:22:22 | 13'19" | +30:18 | ||
17. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:17 | 13'28" | +31:13 | ||
18. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:25:25 | 13'49" | +33:21 | ||
19. | David ROACH | GBR | H55 | Indiv. | 1:27:35 | 14'10" | +35:31 | ||
20. | Guy WULLEPIT | BEL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:27:39 | 14'10" | +35:35 | ||
21. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:14 | 14'26" | +37:10 | ||
22. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:15 | 14'45" | +39:11 | ||
23. | Jacques DERENNE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:31:34 | 14'48" | +39:30 | ||
24. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | LOST | 1:53:17 | 18'19" | +1:01:13 | ||
25. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 2:32:34 | 24'41" | +1:40:30 | ||
-- | Arnaud BERNET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:17:31 | 12'32" | +25:27 | ||
-- | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:22:42 | 13'22" | +30:38 | ||
-- | Jean-Pol BAUGNEE | H40 | Indiv. | 1:25:07 | 13'46" | +33:03 | |||
NCL | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Johan CLAES | BEL | H55 | Borasca | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4900m 220m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 44:08 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Pégase | 49:44 | 10'08" | +5:36 | ||
3. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 54:46 | 11'10" | +10:38 | ||
4. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 55:19 | 11'17" | +11:11 | ||
5. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 58:15 | 11'53" | +14:07 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 58:19 | 11'54" | +14:11 | ||
7. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:33 | 12'21" | +16:25 | ||
8. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:02:06 | 12'40" | +17:58 | ||
9. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:02:49 | 12'49" | +18:41 | ||
10. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:02 | 12'51" | +18:54 | ||
11. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:04:39 | 13'11" | +20:31 | ||
12. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:05:16 | 13'19" | +21:08 | ||
13. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:10:00 | 14'17" | +25:52 | ||
14. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:10:39 | 14'25" | +26:31 | ||
15. | Charles DE FLINES | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 1:12:27 | 14'47" | +28:19 | ||
16. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:12:59 | 14'53" | +28:51 | ||
17. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:08 | 14'55" | +29:00 | ||
18. | Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:16:34 | 15'37" | +32:26 | ||
19. | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:18:25 | 16'00" | +34:17 | ||
20. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:03 | 16'20" | +35:55 | ||
21. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:25:03 | 17'21" | +40:55 | ||
22. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:25:34 | 17'27" | +41:26 | ||
23. | Christian DE WAEN | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:32:07 | 18'47" | +47:59 | ||
24. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:36:14 | 19'38" | +52:06 | ||
25. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:42:42 | 20'57" | +58:34 | ||
26. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:43:25 | 21'06" | +59:17 | ||
-- | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:07 | 14'55" | +28:59 | ||
-- | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:01 | 18'10" | +44:53 | ||
NCL | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | |||||
-- | Cedric MARCOTTY | H40 | Start-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4490m 200m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 46:58 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:55 | 11'07" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 55:46 | 12'25" | +8:48 | ||
4. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 1:05:57 | 14'41" | +18:59 | ||
5. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 1:11:16 | 15'52" | +24:18 | ||
6. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H75 | Omega | 1:19:13 | 17'38" | +32:15 | ||
7. | Julien MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:20:58 | 18'01" | +34:00 | ||
8. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H75 | Omega | 1:22:24 | 18'21" | +35:26 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:39:58 | 22'15" | +53:00 | ||
-- | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:01:21 | 13'39" | +14:23 | ||
-- | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:05:55 | 14'40" | +18:57 | ||
-- | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:09:15 | 15'25" | +22:17 | ||
-- | David GOOSSENS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:13:51 | 16'26" | +26:53 | ||
-- | Justin COURTOY | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:25:58 | 19'08" | +39:00 | ||
-- | François HUBIN | BEL | H21 | LOST | 1:28:26 | 19'41" | +41:28 | ||
-- | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:43:30 | 23'03" | +56:32 | ||
NCL | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-14 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2860m 115m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 43:25 | 15'10" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 52:27 | 18'20" | +9:02 | ||
3. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H75 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:15 | 18'37" | +9:50 | ||
4. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | H75 | C.O. Liège | 54:50 | 19'10" | +11:25 | ||
5. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:49 | 23'00" | +22:24 | ||
6. | Karl MOLS | GER | H80 | Omega | 1:09:02 | 24'08" | +25:37 | ||
NCL | Jean BAYI | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
-- | Gilles PLESSERS | H21 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 3020m 70m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 29:14 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | H-10 | Balise 10 | 35:10 | 11'38" | +5:56 | ||
3. | Corentin MATHEVE | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 45:30 | 15'03" | +16:16 | ||
4. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 46:54 | 15'31" | +17:40 | ||
5. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:33 | 16'24" | +20:19 | ||
6. | Mathurin PLUVINAGE | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 1:03:36 | 21'03" | +34:22 | ||
7. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:07 | 22'13" | +37:53 | ||
8. | Anaïs BEAUVE | H-10 | Hermathenae | 1:10:57 | 23'29" | +41:43 | |||
9. | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 1:12:42 | 24'04" | +43:28 | ||
-- | Walter THEODOR | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:38 | 16'26" | +20:24 | ||
-- | Michaël DUPRET | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top |