3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 09.11.2013 18:05:18 | Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be |
D:01 9600m 200m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D35 | E.P.O.S. | 1:46:09 | 11'03" | |||
DSQ | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | D21 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 7800m 150m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:04:17 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:07:37 | 8'40" | +3:20 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:09:57 | 8'58" | +5:40 | ||
4. | Marie VUILLEMARD | FRA | D21 | O'Zone 88 | 1:16:42 | 9'49" | +12:25 | ||
5. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:17:25 | 9'55" | +13:08 | ||
6. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:27:22 | 11'12" | +23:05 | ||
7. | Guna SNORE | LAT | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:39:00 | 12'41" | +34:43 | ||
8. | Caroline LOVENS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:55:49 | 14'50" | +51:32 | ||
9. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:56:14 | 14'54" | +51:57 | ||
DSQ | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D21 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6300m 125m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 56:41 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 59:28 | 9'26" | +2:47 | ||
3. | Ronja FELL | BEL | D-20 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:03 | 9'41" | +4:22 | ||
4. | Lucie ALAFORT | FRA | D-18 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 1:01:21 | 9'44" | +4:40 | ||
5. | Liina SUMBERG | D35 | Individuel | 1:05:51 | 10'27" | +9:10 | |||
6. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:41 | 10'44" | +11:00 | ||
7. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:22 | 11'19" | +14:41 | ||
8. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:14:01 | 11'44" | +17:20 | ||
9. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:44 | 11'51" | +18:03 | ||
10. | Silvia MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | D-18 | ASUB | 1:17:36 | 12'19" | +20:55 | ||
11. | Anne-Sophie LOVENS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:13 | 12'34" | +22:32 | ||
12. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:22:38 | 13'06" | +25:57 | ||
13. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D-20 | E.P.O.S. | 1:29:27 | 14'11" | +32:46 | ||
-- | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:01:02 | 9'41" | +4:21 | ||
-- | Noémie DUPLESSIS | FRA | D21 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 1:43:48 | 16'28" | +47:07 | ||
DSQ | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-18 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5300m 105m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Véronika VASILYEVA | FRA | D-16 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | 45:51 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 49:42 | 9'22" | +3:51 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 51:00 | 9'37" | +5:09 | ||
4. | Sylvie MARCHESIN | FRA | D55 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 52:02 | 9'49" | +6:11 | ||
5. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D50 | Borasca | 52:04 | 9'49" | +6:13 | ||
6. | Virginie BLUM | FRA | D55 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 58:33 | 11'02" | +12:42 | ||
7. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:46 | 11'05" | +12:55 | ||
8. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:34 | 11'14" | +13:43 | ||
9. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:00:59 | 11'30" | +15:08 | ||
10. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:01:00 | 11'30" | +15:09 | ||
11. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:04:46 | 12'13" | +18:55 | ||
12. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:07:46 | 12'47" | +21:55 | ||
13. | Capucine ALLE | FRA | D-16 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | 1:08:05 | 12'50" | +22:14 | ||
14. | Anne TIHANGE | BEL | D40 | ind | 1:09:11 | 13'03" | +23:20 | ||
15. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:19 | 13'04" | +23:28 | ||
16. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:11:13 | 13'26" | +25:22 | ||
17. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:18 | 13'38" | +26:27 | ||
18. | Murielle LOTERIE | FRA | D45 | ASUB | 1:15:23 | 14'13" | +29:32 | ||
19. | Agnès DEPAUE | BEL | D45 | ind | 1:16:00 | 14'20" | +30:09 | ||
20. | Elisabeth PEETERS | FRA | D40 | ASUB | 1:20:21 | 15'09" | +34:30 | ||
21. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:24:14 | 15'53" | +38:23 | ||
22. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:25:28 | 16'07" | +39:37 | ||
23. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:26:04 | 16'14" | +40:13 | ||
24. | Laurence COLETTE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:18 | 18'44" | +53:27 | ||
25. | Amélie VANDEVENNE | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:46:26 | 20'04" | +1:00:35 | ||
26. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:54:20 | 21'34" | +1:08:29 | ||
-- | Hélène GRUSLIN | BEL | D-18 | ind | 1:14:17 | 14'00" | +28:26 | ||
-- | Sophie LENOBLE | D21 | Individuel | 1:21:13 | 15'19" | +35:22 | |||
-- | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D21 | Start-O | 1:25:27 | 16'07" | +39:36 | ||
-- | Alice PRUDHOE | D21 | Individuel | 1:29:54 | 16'57" | +44:03 | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4300m 95m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 36:25 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Pascale PREVOST | FRA | D55 | 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY | 38:56 | 9'03" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 39:19 | 9'08" | +2:54 | ||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 41:29 | 9'38" | +5:04 | ||
5. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 45:24 | 10'33" | +8:59 | ||
6. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 46:36 | 10'50" | +10:11 | ||
7. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Pégase | 51:37 | 12'00" | +15:12 | ||
8. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 51:51 | 12'03" | +15:26 | ||
9. | Katarina SJOHOLM | SWE | D55 | ind | 53:50 | 12'31" | +17:25 | ||
10. | Jade VANDER DONCKT | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 55:38 | 12'56" | +19:13 | ||
11. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 57:01 | 13'15" | +20:36 | ||
12. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:01:56 | 14'24" | +25:31 | ||
13. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 1:02:38 | 14'33" | +26:13 | ||
14. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D55 | TROL | 1:02:44 | 14'35" | +26:19 | ||
15. | Annick LECOYER | FRA | D60 | 0207PI VO | 1:08:42 | 15'58" | +32:17 | ||
16. | Emma TEDOLDI | FRA | D-14 | 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY | 1:08:46 | 15'59" | +32:21 | ||
17. | Evelyne THIEBAUT | FRA | D55 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 1:10:38 | 16'25" | +34:13 | ||
18. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D55 | TROL | 1:14:29 | 17'19" | +38:04 | ||
19. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:42 | 17'50" | +40:17 | ||
20. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:35:33 | 22'13" | +59:08 | ||
21. | Carol Ludewig-James | GBR | D75 | 5907NO T.A.D. | 1:36:35 | 22'27" | +1:00:10 | ||
22. | M-Lucie RIFFARD | FRA | D70 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 1:39:15 | 23'04" | +1:02:50 | ||
23. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:40:07 | 23'16" | +1:03:42 | ||
24. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:03:32 | 28'43" | +1:27:07 | ||
25. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 2:20:18 | 32'37" | +1:43:53 | ||
-- | Virginie VERDIERE-HAGARD | FRA | D21 | 5907NO T.A.D. | 1:15:34 | 17'34" | +39:09 | ||
-- | Charlotte BANFIELD | BEL | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
-- | Sophie GALLAIS | FRA | D-14 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | |||||
DSQ | Caroline HENAULT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
DSQ | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2300m 35m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 27:20 | 11'53" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 30:49 | 13'23" | +3:29 | ||
3. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 31:52 | 13'51" | +4:32 | ||
4. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 50:55 | 22'08" | +23:35 | ||
-- | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 47:53 | 20'49" | +20:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9600m 200m (49) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 55:06 | 5'44" | |||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 55:58 | 5'49" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 57:06 | 5'56" | +2:00 | ||
4. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 58:37 | 6'06" | +3:31 | ||
5. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 59:45 | 6'13" | +4:39 | ||
6. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H45 | Borasca | 1:00:10 | 6'16" | +5:04 | ||
7. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:24 | 6'17" | +5:18 | ||
8. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | H21 | Borasca | 1:02:07 | 6'28" | +7:01 | ||
9. | Mathieu LEVIS | FRA | H21 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 1:03:04 | 6'34" | +7:58 | ||
10. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:03:56 | 6'39" | +8:50 | ||
11. | François HANZEN | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:42 | 6'50" | +10:36 | ||
12. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 1:07:06 | 6'59" | +12:00 | ||
13. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H50 | TROL | 1:08:18 | 7'06" | +13:12 | ||
14. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 1:08:33 | 7'08" | +13:27 | ||
15. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:08:40 | 7'09" | +13:34 | ||
16. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:08:47 | 7'09" | +13:41 | ||
17. | Christophe GOUTAUDIER | FRA | H40 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | 1:09:14 | 7'12" | +14:08 | ||
18. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:42 | 7'21" | +15:36 | ||
19. | Simon BLUM | FRA | H21 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 1:10:56 | 7'23" | +15:50 | ||
20. | Camille ANDRE | FRA | H21 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 1:12:44 | 7'34" | +17:38 | ||
21. | Jeremy VUILLEMARD | FRA | H35 | O'Zone 88 | 1:12:49 | 7'35" | +17:43 | ||
22. | Filicko MAREK | H40 | Individuel | 1:14:16 | 7'44" | +19:10 | |||
23. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:17 | 7'50" | +20:11 | ||
24. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:31 | 7'51" | +20:25 | ||
25. | Jean-Guy BLUM | FRA | H21 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | 1:16:37 | 7'58" | +21:31 | ||
26. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:20 | 8'15" | +24:14 | ||
27. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | E.P.O.S. | 1:19:27 | 8'16" | +24:21 | ||
28. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:45 | 8'49" | +29:39 | ||
29. | Konstantin SMIRNOV | RUS | H50 | 5906NO VALMO | 1:25:08 | 8'52" | +30:02 | ||
30. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:26:26 | 9'00" | +31:20 | ||
31. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:19 | 9'05" | +32:13 | ||
32. | Bricis RAIMONDS | LAT | H35 | F.R.S.O. | 1:27:36 | 9'07" | +32:30 | ||
33. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:27:44 | 9'08" | +32:38 | ||
34. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:28:42 | 9'14" | +33:36 | ||
35. | Olivier VANDENBROUCKE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:29:00 | 9'16" | +33:54 | ||
36. | Adrien MOUREAU | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:44 | 9'20" | +34:38 | ||
37. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:57 | 9'22" | +34:51 | ||
38. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:19 | 9'24" | +35:13 | ||
Nico MESKENS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:30:19 | 9'24" | +35:13 | |||
40. | Jerome DECRION | FRA | H35 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | 1:35:17 | 9'55" | +40:11 | ||
41. | Pierre-Yves SPAEY | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:35:48 | 9'58" | +40:42 | ||
42. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:36:32 | 10'03" | +41:26 | ||
43. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:39:26 | 10'21" | +44:20 | ||
44. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:54 | 11'01" | +50:48 | ||
45. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:00:27 | 12'32" | +1:05:21 | ||
46. | Eric BARBIEUX | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:23:26 | 14'56" | +1:28:20 | ||
-- | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:26:25 | 9'00" | +31:19 | ||
DSQ | Petru GRAMA | ROM | H21 | VVO 96 | |||||
DSQ | Samuel SAGGIORATO | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7800m 150m (47) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 52:57 | 6'47" | |||
2. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 54:20 | 6'57" | +1:23 | ||
3. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 58:16 | 7'28" | +5:19 | ||
4. | Reigo LEHTLA | H40 | Individuel | 1:01:03 | 7'49" | +8:06 | |||
5. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:01:33 | 7'53" | +8:36 | ||
6. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:37 | 8'01" | +9:40 | ||
7. | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | H50 | ASUB | 1:04:00 | 8'12" | +11:03 | ||
8. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:04:36 | 8'16" | +11:39 | ||
9. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:04:56 | 8'19" | +11:59 | ||
10. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | H50 | 5906NO VALMO | 1:05:26 | 8'23" | +12:29 | ||
11. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:08:43 | 8'48" | +15:46 | ||
12. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:11:06 | 9'06" | +18:09 | ||
13. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:06 | 9'14" | +19:09 | ||
14. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:56 | 9'28" | +20:59 | ||
15. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:15:22 | 9'39" | +22:25 | ||
16. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:30 | 9'40" | +22:33 | ||
17. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:22:04 | 10'31" | +29:07 | ||
18. | Vladimir KISELEV | RUS | H-20 | TROL | 1:22:18 | 10'33" | +29:21 | ||
19. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:25:14 | 10'55" | +32:17 | ||
20. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:26:27 | 11'04" | +33:30 | ||
21. | Philippe VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:27:55 | 11'16" | +34:58 | ||
22. | Fernand FILIEUX | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:43 | 11'30" | +36:46 | ||
23. | Laurent TOISOUL | BEL | H40 | ind | 1:32:57 | 11'54" | +40:00 | ||
24. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:33 | 12'22" | +43:36 | ||
25. | Félix PERROT | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | 1:36:47 | 12'24" | +43:50 | ||
26. | Jean Eudes MESLAND | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | 1:36:50 | 12'24" | +43:53 | ||
27. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:38:35 | 12'38" | +45:38 | ||
28. | Christophe VANDER DONCKT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:46:50 | 13'41" | +53:53 | ||
29. | Philippe MERCENIER | H40 | Individuel | 2:18:01 | 17'41" | +1:25:04 | |||
-- | Gregory HICK | H35 | Start-O | 1:42:22 | 13'07" | +49:25 | |||
-- | Donovan BARBIEUX | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:06:59 | 16'16" | +1:14:02 | ||
-- | Jean François DE WITTE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Nicolas CAUCHE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
-- | Nicolas NAVARRO | FRA | H21 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | |||||
DSQ | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
DSQ | Camille BAJON ARNAL | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | |||||
DSQ | François PROST | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | |||||
DSQ | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | |||||
DSQ | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | |||||
DSQ | Jérémy DUBOIS | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
DSQ | Lars DIECKHOFF | GER | H40 | ASUB | |||||
DSQ | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H40 | Omega | |||||
DSQ | Olivier LAMARRE TELLIER | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | |||||
DSQ | Philippe PAPIN | FRA | H45 | 5906NO VALMO | |||||
DSQ | Pierre DEMUYSERE | H50 | Individuel | ||||||
DSQ | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6300m 125m (47) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-16 | O.L.V. Eifel | 45:29 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 46:44 | 7'25" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:02 | 7'56" | +4:33 | ||
4. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 52:18 | 8'18" | +6:49 | ||
5. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:31 | 8'20" | +7:02 | ||
6. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 54:53 | 8'42" | +9:24 | ||
7. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 55:35 | 8'49" | +10:06 | ||
Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 55:35 | 8'49" | +10:06 | |||
9. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 57:42 | 9'09" | +12:13 | ||
10. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 58:04 | 9'13" | +12:35 | ||
11. | Paul ALLE | FRA | H55 | 5402LO SCAPA NANCY | 1:00:13 | 9'33" | +14:44 | ||
12. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:01:27 | 9'45" | +15:58 | ||
13. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:08 | 9'51" | +16:39 | ||
14. | Anders LARSSON | SWE | H50 | Individuel | 1:02:20 | 9'53" | +16:51 | ||
15. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:03:05 | 10'00" | +17:36 | ||
16. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:23 | 10'03" | +17:54 | ||
17. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:03:47 | 10'07" | +18:18 | ||
18. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:54 | 10'08" | +18:25 | ||
19. | Christian BOTTEMER | FRA | H55 | 6701AL COSE | 1:04:22 | 10'13" | +18:53 | ||
20. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:04:46 | 10'16" | +19:17 | ||
21. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:26 | 10'42" | +21:57 | ||
22. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:08:18 | 10'50" | +22:49 | ||
23. | Luc MOUREAU | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:24 | 10'51" | +22:55 | ||
24. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:28 | 10'52" | +22:59 | ||
25. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:41 | 11'13" | +25:12 | ||
26. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:58 | 11'15" | +25:29 | ||
27. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:10 | 11'27" | +26:41 | ||
28. | Allan VAN DE WINCKEL | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:22 | 11'48" | +28:53 | ||
29. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:17 | 12'35" | +33:48 | ||
30. | Marc DELMEE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:11 | 12'53" | +35:42 | ||
31. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:50 | 12'59" | +36:21 | ||
32. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:22:09 | 13'02" | +36:40 | ||
33. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:09 | 13'11" | +37:40 | ||
34. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:28 | 13'24" | +38:59 | ||
35. | Téo TEDOLDI | FRA | H-16 | 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY | 1:26:23 | 13'42" | +40:54 | ||
36. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:27:36 | 13'54" | +42:07 | ||
37. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:30:24 | 14'20" | +44:55 | ||
38. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:36:51 | 15'22" | +51:22 | ||
39. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:37:00 | 15'23" | +51:31 | ||
40. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:02:51 | 19'30" | +1:17:22 | ||
-- | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H40 | Omega | 50:18 | 7'59" | +4:49 | ||
-- | Steen PIIL | DEN | H21 | ASUB | 56:25 | 8'57" | +10:56 | ||
-- | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:01:43 | 9'47" | +16:14 | ||
-- | David BORCEUX | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:05:00 | 10'19" | +19:31 | ||
-- | Dominique VERLINDEN | BEL | H40 | ind | 1:11:10 | 11'17" | +25:41 | ||
-- | Cyril PLAPIED | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:12:53 | 11'34" | +27:24 | ||
DSQ | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5300m 105m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jacques CORDIER | FRA | H65 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 43:38 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Patrick PREVOST | FRA | H60 | 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY | 48:18 | 9'06" | +4:40 | ||
3. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 49:27 | 9'19" | +5:49 | ||
4. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 49:30 | 9'20" | +5:52 | ||
5. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:19 | 9'40" | +7:41 | ||
6. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 51:53 | 9'47" | +8:15 | ||
7. | Frans WENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 52:22 | 9'52" | +8:44 | ||
8. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 55:30 | 10'28" | +11:52 | ||
9. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 55:46 | 10'31" | +12:08 | ||
10. | Jos THYS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 58:41 | 11'04" | +15:03 | ||
11. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 59:12 | 11'10" | +15:34 | ||
12. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:01:02 | 11'30" | +17:24 | ||
13. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:04:12 | 12'06" | +20:34 | ||
14. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:05:21 | 12'19" | +21:43 | ||
15. | Thierry GILMONT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:08:07 | 12'51" | +24:29 | ||
16. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:08:19 | 12'53" | +24:41 | ||
17. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:09:33 | 13'07" | +25:55 | ||
18. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:10:36 | 13'19" | +26:58 | ||
19. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:11:49 | 13'33" | +28:11 | ||
20. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:14:45 | 14'06" | +31:07 | ||
21. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:44 | 14'17" | +32:06 | ||
22. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:20:07 | 15'06" | +36:29 | ||
23. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H65 | Borasca | 1:20:59 | 15'16" | +37:21 | ||
24. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:21:27 | 15'22" | +37:49 | ||
25. | Regis LECOYER | FRA | H60 | 0207PI VO | 1:22:40 | 15'35" | +39:02 | ||
26. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:25:23 | 16'06" | +41:45 | ||
27. | André LEDENT | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:26:34 | 16'20" | +42:56 | ||
28. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:33:38 | 17'39" | +50:00 | ||
29. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:37:20 | 18'21" | +53:42 | ||
-- | Jonathan DICKER | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 1:10:18 | 13'15" | +26:40 | ||
-- | Rudy DUBOIS | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:16:24 | 14'24" | +32:46 | ||
-- | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:20:44 | 15'13" | +37:06 | ||
-- | Khaldoun ALKHALIFEH | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:25:28 | 16'07" | +41:50 | ||
-- | Thomas DEPREZ | H-16 | Start-O | 1:46:27 | 20'05" | +1:02:49 | |||
-- | Christian DE WOLF | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:49:14 | 20'36" | +1:05:36 | ||
-- | Jean DE WOLF | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:49:23 | 20'38" | +1:05:45 | ||
DSQ | Jean VAN PRAAG | H45 | Start-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4300m 95m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:00:27 | 14'03" | |||
2. | Roger AERTS | BEL | H75 | Omega | 1:01:19 | 14'15" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:02:08 | 14'26" | +1:41 | ||
4. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:16 | 14'28" | +1:49 | ||
5. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:37 | 15'01" | +4:10 | ||
6. | Claude VAN COLLIE | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:33 | 15'28" | +6:06 | ||
7. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:36 | 15'43" | +7:09 | ||
8. | J-Claude RIFFARD | FRA | H70 | 5702LO CSAG METZ | 1:10:27 | 16'23" | +10:00 | ||
9. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:22:44 | 19'14" | +22:17 | ||
10. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | H80 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:43:45 | 24'07" | +43:18 | ||
-- | Thomas SJOHOLM | SWE | H55 | Individuel | 39:20 | 9'08" | -21:07 | ||
-- | Georges MOTTE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 53:25 | 12'25" | -7:02 | ||
-- | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 56:49 | 13'12" | -3:38 | ||
-- | Diego HUPÉ | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:22:32 | 19'11" | +22:05 | ||
DSQ | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | H75 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2300m 35m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 14:57 | 6'30" | |||
2. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 15:52 | 6'53" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 17:16 | 7'30" | +2:19 | ||
4. | Anders WYNANTS | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 22:30 | 9'46" | +7:33 | ||
5. | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 29:01 | 12'36" | +14:04 | ||
6. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 37:35 | 16'20" | +22:38 | ||
7. | Door WYNANTS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 44:18 | 19'15" | +29:21 | ||
Top |