clublogo
index

Regelsmatigheid criterium
Helchterenbos 24.10.2013
18 Bn Log

Last updated: 07.11.2013 11:26:37Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 8900m (99)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac46:425'14"
2.Wouter LEEUWSBELH21Omega51:295'47"+4:47
3.Winston FRANSSENBELH21TROL54:086'04"+7:26
4.Tomy JANSSENSBELH353 Para55:306'14"+8:48
5.Gilles DELMEEBELH21Indiv.55:596'17"+9:17
6.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELH21TROL56:166'19"+9:34
7.Serge DUSZABELH35ERM58:366'35"+11:54
8.Serge BAERTBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li59:116'38"+12:29
9.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH21ACOS O-T59:346'41"+12:52
10.Roger BORGERMANSBELH45IRMEP - KMILO1:00:176'46"+13:35
11.Eric ACHTENBELH45CASA-ERSO1:00:216'46"+13:39
12.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie1:01:076'52"+14:25
13.Stefan WILSBELH4510 W Tac1:01:206'53"+14:38
14.Dieter COENBELH21EPOS1:01:446'56"+15:02
15.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:02:096'58"+15:27
16.Nico SCHRANSBELH35CBOS Noord1:02:207'00"+15:38
17.Roger HENDRICKXBELH60KOL1:03:287'07"+16:46
18.Nicolas IMPENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:04:177'13"+17:35
19.Ronny LEMOINEBELH40CASA-ERSO1:04:207'13"+17:38
20.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDH40KOVZ1:04:537'17"+18:11
21.Sven HERMANSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:05:327'21"+18:50
22.Christophe BAURAINDBELH212 Cdo1:07:517'37"+21:09
23.Geert SIMKENSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:08:217'40"+21:39
24.Sandro GRASSOBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:08:257'41"+21:43
25.Fabiano MARINOBELH212 Cdo1:08:537'44"+22:11
26.Dirk CEULEMANSBELH50Omega1:10:167'53"+23:34
27.Mark HEIKOOPNEDH45NEDERLAND TEAM1:10:257'54"+23:43
28.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:11:077'59"+24:25
29.Jean-Marc VANBOQUESTALBELH402 Cdo1:11:087'59"+24:26
30.Sebastien DAELSBELH21BKOKS1:12:578'11"+26:15
31.William NICQUEBELH5511 Gn1:14:058'19"+27:23
32.Benoit EVRARDBELH214 Bn Gn1:14:108'19"+27:28
33.Raphael HEINSBELH35ERM1:14:118'20"+27:29
34.Guy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:14:338'22"+27:51
35.Mark STEENSSENSBELH4011 Gn1:14:388'23"+27:56
36.Didier PHILIPPEBELH50CE Cdo1:15:058'26"+28:23
37.Wim HERMANSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:15:308'28"+28:48
38.Francis GLASSEEBELH45DisC WS1:15:338'29"+28:51
39.Jeremy FRANCQBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:17:268'42"+30:44
40.Michel COGGHEBELH60TROL1:18:258'48"+31:43
41.Jean Pierre MARXBELH40TrgC Para1:19:188'54"+32:36
42.Sebastien FRANCQBELH21BPO1:19:318'56"+32:49
43.Florent HAINAUTBELH21ERM1:20:279'02"+33:45
44.Roger SALPETEURBELH214 Bn Gn1:20:329'02"+33:50
45.Davy NOBELSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:20:599'05"+34:17
46.Roger HEUSEBELH454 Bn Log1:21:089'06"+34:26
47.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH35CBOS Noord1:21:139'07"+34:31
48.Eloi STEYAERTBELH21ERM1:21:269'08"+34:44
49.Ronald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo1:21:369'10"+34:54
50.Erik VAN DYCKBELH453 Para1:21:439'10"+35:01
51.Rony WILDERMANSBELH35CBOS Noord1:22:049'13"+35:22
52.Roland DELVEAUXBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:22:149'14"+35:32
53.Pascal NICOLASBELH402 Cdo1:22:299'16"+35:47
54.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD45hamok1:22:319'16"+35:49
55.Gregory DELCOURTBELH21ERM1:22:419'17"+35:59
56.Jean Michel MORETBELH40CE Cdo1:22:459'17"+36:03
57.Kris GEETSBELH4010 W Tac1:23:429'24"+37:00
58.Philippe DEVILLEBELH50CE Cdo1:23:439'24"+37:01
59.Steve JANSSENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:24:239'28"+37:41
60.Hans DE WITNEDH45Vlb Eindhoven1:24:519'32"+38:09
61.Marc MERTENSBELH40hamok1:25:089'33"+38:26
62.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELH45CE Cdo1:26:209'42"+39:38
63.Pierre BODARTBELH45Base Florennes1:26:239'42"+39:41
64.Gauthier PUTMANBELH2129 Bn Log1:26:519'45"+40:09
65.Christophe THONISSENBELH2110 Gp CIS1:30:1910'08"+43:37
66.Jean Pierre SYMOENSBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:32:1910'22"+45:37
67.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH45BKOKS1:32:3710'24"+45:55
68.Kristof VERMAUTBELH21Bn Aie1:33:3610'31"+46:54
69.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH50BKOKS1:33:3710'31"+46:55
70.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH40Bn Aie1:33:4010'31"+46:58
71.Giovanni VAN DE POELBELH452 Cdo1:33:5110'32"+47:09
72.Sus BRONCKAERSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:35:0410'40"+48:22
73.Jeroen BACKERSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:35:0710'41"+48:25
74.Peter MOONENBELH3529 Bn Log1:35:2610'43"+48:44
75.David GILLETBELH35CC R-A1:35:2710'43"+48:45
76.Eddy JONCKERSBELH40Bn ISTAR1:36:5510'53"+50:13
77.Philippe KERENSBELH45CC R-A1:41:4111'25"+54:59
78.Rene VAN OSNEDH21Vlb Eindhoven1:42:0911'28"+55:27
79.Marco Luis BRUNOBELH214 Bn Gn1:43:1811'36"+56:36
80.Olivier LAMBERTBELH354 Bn Gn1:44:0811'42"+57:26
81.Nathalie MARCUSBELD35ERM1:44:2811'44"+57:46
82.Pascal MARLIERBELH45COMOPSMED1:52:2512'37"+1:05:43
83.Bert GORISSENBELH50IRMEP - KMILO1:57:0613'09"+1:10:24
84.Kris DE BIEBELH2110 Gp CIS3:05:4320'52"+2:19:01
NCLBen LEENAERTSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLDavy KOLPERSBELH212 EMI
NCLGert PIETERSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLJasper VAN DOORENBELH21Indiv.
NCLJeremy DUBOISBELH212 Cdo
NCLMaxime LAVALBELH2129 Bn Log
NCLNico IDEBELH216 Gp CIS
NCLPeter KRAMPILTZBELH35TrgC Para
NCLPieter ROOSELAERSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLQuentin BAETENSBELH213 EMI
NCLRob SMITSBELH21Indiv.
NCLSam VANDERVAERENBELH216 Gp CIS
NCLSidney BERTELSBELH21Indiv.
NCLTim DE ROOVERBELH2110 Gp CIS
NCLTim VAN HERREWEGHEBELH21Indiv.
Top

2   length 7900m (59)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELH45CBOS Noord51:106'28"
2.Luc STEENSELSBELH4010 Gp CIS53:136'44"+2:03
3.Eddy JANSENBELH45CC Land Dept Man53:506'48"+2:40
4.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH50CBOS Noord53:526'49"+2:42
5.Patric MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man54:386'54"+3:28
6.Freddy HENKESBELH50ARDOC54:566'57"+3:46
7.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para55:156'59"+4:05
8.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELH40HK Md Bde55:577'04"+4:47
9.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH5015 W Lu Tpt56:467'11"+5:36
10.Serge JANSSENBELH45CE Cdo58:577'27"+7:47
11.Patrick CLAESBELH4010 Gp CIS59:047'28"+7:54
12.André DE VEIRMANBELH4511 Gn59:567'35"+8:46
13.Yves SOLBREUXBELH45CC V & C1:00:297'39"+9:19
14.Dolf LEPPENSBELH35KOL1:05:078'14"+13:57
15.Marco JACOBSBELH40CC Land Dept Man1:06:008'21"+14:50
16.Gilles DEVAUXBELH40COMOPSLAND1:08:118'37"+17:01
17.Philippe BAGUETBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:08:318'40"+17:21
18.Reginald FORGETBELH452 Cdo1:10:388'56"+19:28
19.Philippe ELIARDBELH40CC V & C1:11:379'03"+20:27
20.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH55Balise 101:11:469'05"+20:36
21.Davy DE BOELBELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:12:109'08"+21:00
22.Johan WEBERSBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:13:159'16"+22:05
23.Christophe GREGOIREBELH40ERM1:13:409'19"+22:30
24.Frédéric PICARDBELH404 Bn Gn1:14:089'23"+22:58
25.Eric LECOQBELH35CASA-ERSO1:14:289'25"+23:18
26.Jan VAN TICHELTBELH404 EMI1:14:319'25"+23:21
27.Eddy GRESSENSBELH55KOL1:18:059'53"+26:55
28.Ludo MILISSENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:18:519'58"+27:41
29.Christophe DUSSARTBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:19:1310'01"+28:03
30.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:19:1910'02"+28:09
31.Kris LENAERSBELH40CC R-A1:20:1610'09"+29:06
32.Tom VERMANDEREBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:20:5210'14"+29:42
33.David KAISINBELH402 Cdo1:20:5710'14"+29:47
34.Jan LEMMENSBELH35TROL1:21:2010'17"+30:10
35.Koen BOYENBELH21Info Ops Gp1:21:5910'22"+30:49
36.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Florennes1:22:0210'23"+30:52
37.Jean-Luc HAINEBELH45CC R-A1:23:3510'34"+32:25
38.Christian DEVULDERBELH50Balise 101:25:4410'51"+34:34
39.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH45CC Sp Det Sp1:25:5710'52"+34:47
40.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:26:2010'55"+35:10
41.Eric LORENTBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:26:2710'56"+35:17
42.Vincent GREGOIREBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:26:2810'56"+35:18
43.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:26:3010'56"+35:20
44.Dominique TREGUIERBELH40CASA-ERSO1:27:4011'05"+36:30
45.Peter MOMBERTBELH40SFG1:31:0311'31"+39:53
46.Fabrice BRONIERBELH402 Cdo1:31:2311'34"+40:13
47.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH45CC R-A1:33:2411'49"+42:14
48.Bart VAN WILDERBELH40CC R-A CEM1:34:3011'57"+43:20
49.Bart VANDERWEGENBELH45BPO1:37:0612'17"+45:56
50.Rudi KEYENBELH40Base Beauvechain1:39:1312'33"+48:03
51.Fabrice ANDREBELH40DGJM1:41:1912'49"+50:09
52.Frederic BECKERBELH35DGJM1:42:1912'57"+51:09
53.Christian GOHYBELH50Bn ISTAR1:44:2213'12"+53:12
NCLChrist VANDENBROUCKEBELH40CC Sp Dept Log
NCLLais KARLAUKOBELH-20Indiv.
NCLLuc SEVENHANTBELH40Bn Aie
NCLPatrick BLEYENSBELH55Indiv.
NCLPaul GOOSSENSBELH4010 W Tac
NCLRonald MENSBELH40TrgC Para
Top

3   length 7100m (91)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc VAN VLEYMENBELH45ACOS O-T50:087'03"
2.Ivan VERJANSBELH5010 W Tac51:457'17"+1:37
3.Filip SWIJNGEDOUWBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr52:557'27"+2:47
4.Catherine HOOFDBELD21ASUB54:197'39"+4:11
5.Patrick VANHAERENBELH45BPO54:307'40"+4:22
6.Johan DROSSAERTBELH4529 Bn Log54:427'42"+4:34
7.Johan MAESBELH45hamok54:437'42"+4:35
8.Tony CELUSBELH5010 W Tac56:027'53"+5:54
9.Chris THIJSSENBELH4510 Gp CIS57:378'06"+7:29
10.Georges VONCKBELH65TROL57:548'09"+7:46
11.Mira SCHEIRBELD21BPO59:528'25"+9:44
12.Henri VAN BRIELBELH50hamok1:00:048'27"+9:56
13.Jean BREDOBELH60OLVE1:00:358'31"+10:27
14.Alain DEWILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:00:428'32"+10:34
15.Ronny BALVEBELH45TrgC Para1:00:588'35"+10:50
16.Vincent BABICBELH4529 Bn Log1:01:208'38"+11:12
17.Jos BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:01:428'41"+11:34
18.Albert LOUISBELH50CC Land Dept Inf1:02:038'44"+11:55
19.Roland BOLLAERTBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:02:348'48"+12:26
20.Thierry VANDERBRACHTBELH50CE Cdo1:03:158'54"+13:07
21.Freddy GORDTSBELH45Dovo Meerdaal1:03:538'59"+13:45
Michel VAN LOONBELH45Bn Aie1:03:538'59"+13:45
23.Luc AUBLYBELH456 Gp CIS1:04:129'02"+14:04
24.Luc VAN HAERENBELH55TrgC Para1:05:069'10"+14:58
25.Christophe JANSSENSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:05:489'16"+15:40
26.Jorik GAUDISSABOISBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:06:169'20"+16:08
27.Richard MATHOTBELH55CC R-A1:06:439'23"+16:35
28.Luc WERKXBELH50KOL1:07:229'29"+17:14
29.Dirk GENARBELH453 Para1:07:259'29"+17:17
30.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:07:329'30"+17:24
31.Geert DEMASEUREBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:08:169'36"+18:08
32.Willy RENDERSBELH60hamok1:09:039'43"+18:55
33.Herman WILLEMSBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:11:0810'01"+21:00
34.Nico VAN RENTERGHEMBELH45ACOS O-T1:11:3210'04"+21:24
35.Xavier BOUTYBELH4529 Bn Log1:11:3610'05"+21:28
36.Yves ROUSSELLEBELH45CASA-ERSO1:12:3510'13"+22:27
37.Bart VAN DIESTBELH4510 W Tac1:12:4310'14"+22:35
38.Serge BULTHUISBELH454 Gp CIS1:12:4610'14"+22:38
39.Jos BULLENBELH4510 W Tac1:14:2710'29"+24:19
40.Marc WESTHOVENSBELH4010 W Tac1:14:4110'31"+24:33
41.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDH40Indiv.1:14:4910'32"+24:41
42.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:15:3710'39"+25:29
43.Guido VERMEULENBELH45CC R-A CEM1:16:0910'43"+26:01
44.Frans LEEMANSBELH50CC R-A CEM1:16:4210'48"+26:34
45.Guyen CANTINEAUXBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:17:2010'53"+27:12
46.Pierre DESMAELEBELH45Bn ISTAR1:17:3610'55"+27:28
47.Luc HANSENBELH4510 W Tac1:18:1711'01"+28:09
48.Gery DELANGHEBELH45CBOS Noord1:19:1311'09"+29:05
49.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:19:4511'13"+29:37
Danny REYNDERSBELH45CBOS Noord1:19:4511'13"+29:37
51.Stefaan BUCQUOYEBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:20:3211'20"+30:24
52.Kevin SNIJDERSBELH21Indiv.1:21:4011'30"+31:32
53.Jan DE SMAELEBELH216 Gp CIS1:21:4711'31"+31:39
54.Ernest PELTIERBELH60Balise 101:22:4611'39"+32:38
55.Siemen BASTIAENSBELH21Indiv.1:24:2911'53"+34:21
56.Steppe SMITSBELH-20Indiv.1:25:2612'01"+35:18
57.Bram MACQUOYBELH2110 W Tac1:25:4012'03"+35:32
Pedro WALLYNBELH403 Para1:25:4012'03"+35:32
59.Filip LOIXBELH4510 W Tac1:25:4912'05"+35:41
60.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50CASA-ERSO1:25:5212'05"+35:44
61.Nick MARIJNISSENBELH-20Indiv.1:26:3112'11"+36:23
62.Wannes ROTTHIERBELH-20Indiv.1:27:2712'19"+37:19
63.Bruno DIJCKBELH40TrgC Para1:27:3012'19"+37:22
64.Jan TROMPETBELH45BPO1:28:3412'28"+38:26
65.Luc VETSBELH45BPO1:28:3512'28"+38:27
66.Michael VANLANDYCKBELH-20Indiv.1:29:3512'37"+39:27
67.Ivo BYLEMANSBELH60KOL1:30:3212'45"+40:24
68.Marc MOYSONBELH45CE Cdo1:30:5712'48"+40:49
69.Alain ARKUBELH50CASA-ERSO1:32:0412'58"+41:56
70.Thierry LOUCHEBELH45EM Province Hainaut1:32:3513'02"+42:27
71.Jorne VAN GENECHTENBELH-20Indiv.1:33:2413'09"+43:16
72.Kenneth KERCKHOFSBELH-20Indiv.1:34:2613'18"+44:18
73.Nick VAN CAMPBELH21Indiv.1:37:2613'43"+47:18
74.Wim PAESENBELH21ERM1:39:1513'58"+49:07
75.Jerry MOREELSBELH45SFG1:40:0214'05"+49:54
76.Michel ADRIAENSENBELH-20Indiv.1:41:2514'17"+51:17
77.Engin BAYRAMBELH211C/1Gr1:41:4014'19"+51:32
78.Gert CONVENSBELH45KOL1:43:4114'36"+53:33
79.Gert SIEUWBELH40CC Land Dept Man1:47:2015'07"+57:12
80.Andreas MORTIERBELH-20Indiv.1:59:1616'47"+1:09:08
81.Axel TAETSBELH-20Indiv.2:00:1816'56"+1:10:10
82.Yannick SELSBELH21Indiv.2:00:3716'59"+1:10:29
NCLDenis VANBAELENBELH45Kamp BEVERLO
NCLDirk GOOSSENSBELH45Bn Aie
NCLEvelien MOCKENBELD21Indiv.
NCLKarl KEUPPENSBELH45Omega
NCLLaura PIERONIBELD-20Indiv.
NCLLeila CANNUYERBELD212 EMI
NCLMarc CUYVERSBELH4510 W Tac
NCLMichelle SPITALBELD212 EMI
NCLPatrick VANDERSANDENBELH4510 W Tac
Top

4   length 6100m (90)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50ERM39:136'25"
2.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr39:326'28"+0:19
3.Francis HAEXBELH50Kamp BEVERLO40:596'43"+1:46
4.Marc GASPARDBELH50CC Land Dept Gn41:506'51"+2:37
5.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH50KOL42:477'00"+3:34
6.Etienne DE WITBELH55KOL44:157'15"+5:02
7.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55NMOLT45:227'26"+6:09
8.Jos GILOTBELH55KOL45:387'28"+6:25
9.Patrick WALLAERTBELH55Omega46:347'38"+7:21
10.Peter HANNESBELH50BPO47:287'46"+8:15
11.Luc BOUVEBELH55hamok51:038'22"+11:50
12.Maria HENKESBELD45ARDOC51:148'23"+12:01
13.Jan THEYSBELH50BPO51:568'30"+12:43
14.Eric GIAUXBELH50CE Cdo52:008'31"+12:47
15.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60KOL52:128'33"+12:59
16.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH55KOL52:238'35"+13:10
17.Leen WOUTERSBELD50Omega52:268'35"+13:13
18.Stefan LAMBERTBELH45CC Land Dept Gn52:318'36"+13:18
19.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC R-A52:558'40"+13:42
20.Antoine SCHMITZBELH50Bn ISTAR53:118'43"+13:58
21.Rudy CANTREBELH60KOL53:368'47"+14:23
22.Guy DECKXBELH554 RCI - 4 CRI53:388'47"+14:25
23.Guy WULLEPITBELH55OLVE53:478'49"+14:34
24.Gerard PLESSERSBELH55KOL54:018'51"+14:48
25.René STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 1054:178'53"+15:04
26.Alain TRULLEMANSBELH55CE Cdo54:368'57"+15:23
27.An FREDERICKXBELD35ASUB54:528'59"+15:39
28.Carlo WANTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN54:538'59"+15:40
29.Thierry DOSSINBELH50Info Ops Gp55:369'06"+16:23
30.Marc ALBERTBELH55Indiv.55:499'09"+16:36
31.Ferdy NIJSTBELH60KOL56:279'15"+17:14
32.Serge CNYRIMBELH50CASA-ERSO57:519'29"+18:38
33.Georges DEFERMEBELH65hamok58:149'32"+19:01
34.Christian KAYEBELH50CC R-A59:089'41"+19:55
35.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH50Info Ops Gp59:359'46"+20:22
36.Chris ADDIERSBELH55Omega1:00:039'50"+20:50
37.Fernand SCHEELENBELH60hamok1:00:119'51"+20:58
38.Antonio MARTIN OTEROBELH45CC R-A1:00:379'56"+21:24
39.Freddy GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:01:4010'06"+22:27
40.Greta MOLSBELD50hamok1:02:1210'11"+22:59
41.Eddy DE KERFNEDH60TROL1:02:5410'18"+23:41
42.Jan DE SOETEBELH50Bn HK Def St QRE1:03:3810'25"+24:25
43.Frank CORNELISSENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:04:1910'32"+25:06
44.Pascal PIREBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:05:5610'48"+26:43
45.Marc SCHERERBELH40C Sport Def1:06:0910'50"+26:56
46.Marc THUWISBELH45Dovo Meerdaal1:06:4210'56"+27:29
47.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège1:06:5710'58"+27:44
48.Eric GODEFROIDBELH45Camp ELSENBORN1:07:2011'02"+28:07
49.Jo SEYNAEVEBELD35BKOKS1:09:4711'26"+30:34
50.Roger PLEESBELH70+hamok1:10:1511'30"+31:02
51.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL1:11:2211'41"+32:09
52.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELH45CC R-A1:12:3211'53"+33:19
53.Dominique PTAKBELH45CC R-A1:12:3411'53"+33:21
54.Guido VANDURENBELH60KOL1:12:3711'54"+33:24
55.Jean GEUENSBELH60KOL1:13:2212'01"+34:09
56.Vincent GOBERTBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:14:2912'12"+35:16
57.Philip VERVENNEBELH40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:14:3812'14"+35:25
58.Dirk VAN LANDEGHEMBELH50Bn ISTAR1:15:4312'24"+36:30
Hassine SADATBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:15:4312'24"+36:30
60.Alain BERNARDBELH21Indiv.1:16:2712'31"+37:14
61.Lieve THIERSBELD40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:16:3512'33"+37:22
62.Patrick DIEZBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:16:5512'36"+37:42
63.Cindy VRANCKENBELH35CC Sp Det Sp1:17:4112'44"+38:28
64.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:19:0612'58"+39:53
65.Edwin MOONSBELH5015 W Lu Tpt1:19:5813'06"+40:45
66.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH50BKOKS1:19:5913'06"+40:46
67.Luc JACQUESBELH50CRC GLONS1:20:4813'14"+41:35
68.Odette MORETBELD60KOL1:20:5713'16"+41:44
69.Marc SIJSMANSBELH45COMOPSLAND1:21:0613'17"+41:53
70.Johan VANNESTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:21:4513'24"+42:32
71.Jos VOLDERSBELH5529 Bn Log1:22:2213'30"+43:09
72.Francois BELMANSBELH65Borasca1:22:2513'30"+43:12
73.Jean Pierre RAIROUXBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:22:4413'33"+43:31
74.Romain DE POTTERBELH50HK Md Bde1:24:5513'55"+45:42
75.Stijn VAN BERGENBELH-202 EMI1:25:0213'56"+45:49
76.Frank VERCOUILLIEBELH50CC R-A CEM1:26:1814'08"+47:05
77.Dominique MATHIEUBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:29:5014'43"+50:37
78.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH65Borasca1:31:0314'55"+51:50
79.Stephane COLINBELH50CID Mat1:32:2115'08"+53:08
80.Peter THOELENBELH4011 Gn1:35:2715'38"+56:14
81.Yasmine LAUREYSBELH-20Indiv.1:37:2315'57"+58:10
82.Anke BROSENSBELD21Indiv.1:37:3415'59"+58:21
83.Cedric BOSSUTBELH404 Bn Gn1:45:4517'20"+1:06:32
84.Steppi SWOLFSBELD212 EMI1:51:2418'15"+1:12:11
85.Leroy SCHUYTENBELH212 EMI2:12:0121'38"+1:32:48
86.Stiene TIMMERMANBELD212 EMI2:12:2521'42"+1:33:12
87.Luse GIJSENBELD-20Indiv.2:27:3824'12"+1:48:25
88.Jana VAN GENECHTENBELD-20Indiv.2:27:4024'12"+1:48:27
NCLDirk BERWAERTSBELH60TROL
NCLGerrit VAN DE RIETNEDH55NEDERLAND TEAM
Top

5   length 5500m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH60KOL44:428'07"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELD5029 Bn Log47:378'39"+2:55
3.Mike IN 'T GROENBELH65KOVZ54:239'53"+9:41
4.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65Pégase57:3810'28"+12:56
5.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50DGJM1:06:0912'01"+21:27
6.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH65TROL1:07:3112'16"+22:49
7.Evie CALUWEBELD216 Gp CIS1:11:2112'58"+26:39
8.Anissa SOUSANEBELD216 Gp CIS1:11:2312'58"+26:41
9.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD40ACOS O-T1:13:0213'16"+28:20
10.Robert HOOFDBELH60ASUB1:13:5013'25"+29:08
11.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELH70+hamok1:19:0014'21"+34:18
12.Maryke DEBRUYNEBELD40Base Beauvechain1:20:0814'34"+35:26
13.Ad VAN DER LOOBELH65NOLB1:27:4815'57"+43:06
14.Monica ROELINGNEDD60KOVZ1:29:4616'19"+45:04
15.Alain MARTENSBELH406 Gp CIS1:37:1317'40"+52:31
Annelies COOLSBELD216 Gp CIS1:37:1317'40"+52:31
17.Katrien DE COSTERBELD216 Gp CIS1:37:2217'42"+52:40
18.Jeanne IGNOULBELD60Omega1:37:4517'46"+53:03
19.Albert DE BRUYNEBELH60Omega1:37:5017'47"+53:08
20.Julien LINTENBELH60KOL1:44:0518'55"+59:23
21.Jos BYLEMANSBELH65KOL1:44:1118'56"+59:29
22.An BOECKMANSBELD35Gp MP2:00:4121'56"+1:15:59
NCLJosiane CLAJOTBELD50Bn HK Def St QRE
Top

6   length 4800m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan LEMMENSBELH50CC R-A CEM44:469'19"
2.Jef MARIENBELH65KOL46:029'35"+1:16
3.Victor VANDERSTRAETENBELH65hamok47:039'48"+2:17
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH60KOL50:1110'27"+5:25
5.Jos HOUBENBELH65KOL55:3611'34"+10:50
6.Ludwig JANSENBELH50KOL55:5911'39"+11:13
7.Jean Michel SCIEURBELH45DGJM57:5112'03"+13:05
8.Georges CEUNENBELH75KOL1:00:0612'31"+15:20
9.Liset HENDRICKXBELD55Omega1:04:0513'21"+19:19
10.Henri VANDENBERKBELH75KOL1:04:4913'30"+20:03
11.Godelieve COLLETTEBELD40Bn Aie1:09:3614'30"+24:50
12.Alain CORYNBELH45Bn Aie1:09:3914'30"+24:53
13.Anja POTVINBELD40KOL1:12:5415'11"+28:08
14.Geert DEN TROOSTERBELH35Omega1:12:5715'11"+28:11
15.Jan VAN HEESBELH75KOL1:13:0815'14"+28:22
16.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELD55hamok1:13:1015'14"+28:24
17.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELH65Omega1:13:1415'15"+28:28
18.Lisette DIRKSBELD60KOL1:13:4715'22"+29:01
19.Francois VERAGTENBELH70+KOL1:24:3117'36"+39:45
20.Jacques GILMANTBELH50EM Province Hainaut1:40:2520'55"+55:39
21.Tuur CLOOSTERMANSBELH75hamok1:43:1221'30"+58:26
22.Roza GOOSBELD70+hamok1:44:1721'43"+59:31
Top

Total

KOL32
Indiv.29
10 W Tac16
hamok15
Md Bn 1C/1Gr13
CC R-A11
Omega11
2 Cdo10
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS10
6 Gp CIS9
CASA-ERSO9
CE Cdo9
ERM9
29 Bn Log8
BPO8
Bn Aie8
CBOS Noord8
CC Land Dept Man8
Camp ELSENBORN8
TROL8
10 Gp CIS7
2 EMI7
TrgC Para7
4 Bn Gn6
Bn ISTAR6
ACOS O-T5
BKOKS5
CC Land Dept Gn5
CC R-A CEM5
Kamp BEVERLO5
11 Gn4
3 Para4
Balise 104
DGJM4
Md Bn 1/3 L4
ASUB3
CC Sp Dept Log3
Info Ops Gp3
KOVZ3
15 W Lu Tpt2
ARDOC2
Base Beauvechain2
Base Florennes2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
Borasca2
C.O. Liège2
CC Sp Det Sp2
CC V & C2
CID Mat2
COMOPSLAND2
Dovo Meerdaal2
EM Province Hainaut2
HK Md Bde2
IRMEP - KMILO2
NEDERLAND TEAM2
OLVE2
SFG2
Vlb Eindhoven2
1C/1Gr1
3 EMI1
4 Bn Log1
4 EMI1
4 Gp CIS1
4 RCI - 4 CRI1
C Sport Def1
CC Land Dept Inf1
COMOPSMED1
CRC GLONS1
DisC WS1
EPOS1
Gp MP1
Md Bn Bvr/5li1
NMOLT1
NOLB1
Pégase1
Total: 384