clublogo
index

Sprint Long
Marche-en-Famenne 20.10.2013
Balise 10

Last updated: 20.10.2013 15:14:57
Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 4000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB36:449'11"
2.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae42:0010'30"+5:16
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 4300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège33:037'41"
2.Mathilde SCHEPKENSBELIndiv.36:388'31"+3:35
Top

D. Open   length 4500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB29:556'38"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB36:388'08"+6:43
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB37:268'19"+7:31
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.39:458'49"+9:50
5.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège40:359'01"+10:40
6.Anne CLERINBELC.O. Pégase51:5511'32"+22:00
NCLInga AUSEKLELATIndiv.
Top

D. Masters A   length 4300m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB26:556'15"
2.Claire ADAMBELASUB35:048'09"+8:09
3.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase35:398'17"+8:44
4.Geneviève NYSBELASUB36:188'26"+9:23
5.Véronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase40:599'31"+14:04
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège42:159'49"+15:20
7.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB45:2510'33"+18:30
8.Francoise MAISSINBELIndiv.48:5011'21"+21:55
9.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège49:0311'24"+22:08
10.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège51:1911'56"+24:24
11.Cathy STRYKERSBELIndiv.53:3712'28"+26:42
12.Laurence COLLETTEBELIndiv.54:2512'39"+27:30
NCLAnnamari VIERIKKOFINASUB
Top

D. Masters B   length 4000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège34:468'41"
2.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae46:1311'33"+11:27
3.Aurélie WILLEMBELHermathenae54:3313'38"+19:47
Top

D. Masters C   length 3700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase33:549'09"
2.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae41:1411'08"+7:20
3.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB43:5311'51"+9:59
4.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae46:1112'28"+12:17
5.Marie-France LEGUILLETTEFRAIndiv.58:0115'40"+24:07
Top

D. Masters D   length 3700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae47:1112'45"
Top

H. Pupilles   length 2000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB13:346'46"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB17:488'53"+4:14
3.Victor PLUVINAGEBELIndiv.19:439'51"+6:09
4.Thomas LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase22:1311'06"+8:39
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 4300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège34:067'55"
2.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase36:298'29"+2:23
3.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae46:2810'48"+12:22
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 4500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège23:465'16"
2.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase33:467'30"+10:00
Top

H. Open   length 5000m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège26:385'19"
2.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB28:245'40"+1:46
3.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.28:555'46"+2:17
4.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1029:075'49"+2:29
5.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae31:036'12"+4:25
6.Petru GRAMAROMVVO 9633:446'44"+7:06
7.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.34:366'55"+7:58
8.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège35:327'06"+8:54
9.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège38:037'36"+11:25
10.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck38:127'38"+11:34
11.David BORCEUXBELHermathenae40:388'07"+14:00
12.Philippe PANZABELStart-O40:548'10"+14:16
13.Cyril PLAPIEDBELHermathenae41:398'19"+15:01
14.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège43:278'41"+16:49
15.Jerome WEREAUBELIndiv.43:348'42"+16:56
16.Julien KLEEBELIndiv.45:249'04"+18:46
Top

H. Masters A   length 4500m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège27:026'00"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB29:246'31"+2:22
3.Patrick LACHAUMEFRATous Azimuts Douai30:236'45"+3:21
4.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELC.O. Liège33:167'23"+6:14
5.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB36:218'04"+9:19
6.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB38:278'32"+11:25
7.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège38:288'32"+11:26
8.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELIndiv.39:248'45"+12:22
9.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB40:369'01"+13:34
10.Lars DIECKHOFFGERASUB41:169'10"+14:14
11.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELStart-O46:0710'14"+19:05
12.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.52:4211'42"+25:40
13.Valery STASSERBELIndiv.56:0512'27"+29:03
Top

H. Masters B   length 4300m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège24:145'38"
2.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB26:556'15"+2:41
3.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège31:077'14"+6:53
4.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège31:317'19"+7:17
5.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae31:567'25"+7:42
6.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.35:198'12"+11:05
7.Pierre KLEEBELIndiv.36:358'30"+12:21
8.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase36:578'35"+12:43
9.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase37:348'44"+13:20
10.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.41:279'38"+17:13
11.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.44:2810'20"+20:14
12.Georges BARBIERBELASUB47:3211'03"+23:18
13.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.54:2112'38"+30:07
14.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB59:0413'44"+34:50
15.Jacques MAHIEUBELIndiv.1:01:1914'15"+37:05
NCLBertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H. Masters C   length 4000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre LEDENTBELBalise 1052:2213'05"
NCLKevin WARLOMONTBELIndiv.
NCLRobert BERTRANDBELIndiv.
Top

H. Masters D   length 3700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae35:129'30"
2.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège41:3211'13"+6:20
Top

Total

ASUB21
C.O. Liège19
Indiv.15
Hermathenae12
C.O. Pégase10
Hainaut O.C.8
Balise 102
Start-O2
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
VVO 961
Total: 92