Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 19.02.2023 14:07:30 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be |
D:Noir très long 8380m 315m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:09:43 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:20:14 | 9'34" | +10:31 | ||
3. | Muriel VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:37:56 | 11'41" | +28:13 | ||
NT | Virginie FRANCQ | BEL | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:Noir long 6680m 245m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | CO Liège | 1:01:00 | 9'08" | |||
2. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:17 | 9'10" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Chloé ROBERT | FRA | CO Liège | 1:06:16 | 9'55" | +5:16 | ||
4. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:07:25 | 10'06" | +6:25 | ||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:04 | 10'11" | +7:04 | ||
6. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:08 | 10'12" | +7:08 | ||
7. | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:08:11 | 10'12" | +7:11 | ||
8. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:15:20 | 11'17" | +14:20 | ||
9. | Christel CRAVATTE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:26:05 | 12'53" | +25:05 | ||
10. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 2:03:08 | 18'26" | +1:02:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:Noir moyen 4790m 160m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 47:38 | 9'57" | |||
2. | Julie FOURNIER | FRA | Altaïr C.O. | 52:43 | 11'00" | +5:05 | ||
3. | Laura HEYMANS | BEL | LOST | 53:38 | 11'12" | +6:00 | ||
4. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 55:56 | 11'41" | +8:18 | ||
5. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 58:13 | 12'09" | +10:35 | ||
6. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ThOR | 59:56 | 12'31" | +12:18 | ||
7. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:03 | 12'45" | +13:25 | ||
8. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ThOR | 1:02:28 | 13'02" | +14:50 | ||
9. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:06:58 | 13'59" | +19:20 | ||
10. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | ThOR | 1:07:47 | 14'09" | +20:09 | ||
11. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:09:06 | 14'26" | +21:28 | ||
12. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:11:12 | 14'52" | +23:34 | ||
13. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:10 | 15'16" | +25:32 | ||
14. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | LOST | 1:15:12 | 15'42" | +27:34 | ||
15. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:25 | 16'22" | +30:47 | ||
16. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ThOR | 1:21:25 | 17'00" | +33:47 | ||
17. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | CO Liège | 1:23:48 | 17'30" | +36:10 | ||
18. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | LOST | 1:24:16 | 17'36" | +36:38 | ||
19. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | LOST | 1:42:59 | 21'30" | +55:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:Noir court 3070m 125m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | Pégase CO | 42:54 | 13'58" | |||
2. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | CO Liège | 46:44 | 15'13" | +3:50 | ||
3. | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | CO Liège | 47:11 | 15'22" | +4:17 | ||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 53:22 | 17'23" | +10:28 | ||
5. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 53:42 | 17'30" | +10:48 | ||
6. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 54:40 | 17'48" | +11:46 | ||
7. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 59:17 | 19'19" | +16:23 | ||
8. | Christel THIENPONT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:40 | 21'04" | +21:46 | ||
9. | Alexandra WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland (Germany) | 1:07:03 | 21'50" | +24:09 | ||
10. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:12:00 | 23'27" | +29:06 | ||
NCL | Gaëlle WASTIAUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:Rouge Long 5770m 215m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie AVAUX | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:16 | 11'39" | |||
2. | Anne-Laure EVRARD | BEL | CO Liège | 1:28:38 | 15'22" | +21:22 | ||
3. | Juliette DECRUYENAERE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:30:56 | 15'46" | +23:40 | ||
4. | Hélène GODENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:31:40 | 15'53" | +24:24 | ||
5. | Charlotte HUET | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:03:01 | 21'19" | +55:45 | ||
6. | Silke EGGERS | GER | ASUB | 2:05:04 | 21'41" | +57:48 | ||
NCL | Myriam HENAULT | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:Rouge court 2830m 85m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elodie JANSSENS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 41:40 | 14'43" | |||
2. | Michele DENIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 51:53 | 18'20" | +10:13 | ||
3. | Julie PEEMANS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 52:58 | 18'43" | +11:18 | ||
4. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 57:37 | 20'22" | +15:57 | ||
5. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:04:35 | 22'49" | +22:55 | ||
6. | Lora MOLINE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:12:17 | 25'33" | +30:37 | ||
7. | Françoise PONCELET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:12:19 | 25'33" | +30:39 | ||
8. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:12:44 | 25'42" | +31:04 | ||
9. | Karine VANDEN BUSSCHE | BEL | LOST | 1:27:35 | 30'57" | +45:55 | ||
10. | Céline BERKES | BEL | SUD O LUX | 2:07:53 | 45'11" | +1:26:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:Bleu long 5110m 165m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Florence HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:32 | 16'56" | |||
2. | Marie-Pierre BINET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:34:56 | 18'35" | +8:24 | ||
3. | Fabienne EFFINIER | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:53:31 | 22'13" | +26:59 | ||
4. | Annick DELHAYE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:58:42 | 23'14" | +32:10 | ||
5. | Pascale MESTREZ | BEL | Indiv. | 2:03:24 | 24'09" | +36:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:Bleu court 2850m 80m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 38:15 | 13'25" | |||
2. | Camille JANSSENS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 45:57 | 16'07" | +7:42 | ||
3. | Anne DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 47:17 | 16'35" | +9:02 | ||
4. | Ingrid BODEUX | BEL | CO Liège | 49:22 | 17'19" | +11:07 | ||
5. | Christel POULAIN | BEL | Pégase CO | 56:07 | 19'41" | +17:52 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 59:08 | 20'45" | +20:53 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:04:21 | 22'35" | +26:06 | ||
8. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:16 | 23'57" | +30:01 | ||
9. | Tuuli VIHKO | FIN | ASUB | 1:19:48 | 28'00" | +41:33 | ||
10. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:18 | 29'35" | +46:03 | ||
11. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:24:22 | 29'36" | +46:07 | ||
12. | Myriam DE MULDER | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:26:16 | 30'16" | +48:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:Vert 2400m 75m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Léa BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 47:28 | 19'47" | |||
2. | Elie DELMEE | BEL | Indiv. | 48:02 | 20'01" | +0:34 | ||
3. | Eloïse KRIER | BEL | CO Liège | 57:55 | 24'08" | +10:27 | ||
4. | Alice PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:03:00 | 26'15" | +15:32 | ||
5. | Emma LEMAIRE MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:27 | 33'56" | +33:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:Noir très long 8380m 315m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | 54:00 | 6'27" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:22 | 6'36" | +1:22 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 55:53 | 6'40" | +1:53 | ||
4. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 57:09 | 6'49" | +3:09 | ||
5. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:32 | 7'13" | +6:32 | ||
6. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:35 | 7'14" | +6:35 | ||
7. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:02:02 | 7'24" | +8:02 | ||
8. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:03:27 | 7'34" | +9:27 | ||
9. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:43 | 7'51" | +11:43 | ||
10. | François HANZEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:08:05 | 8'07" | +14:05 | ||
11. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:09:11 | 8'15" | +15:11 | ||
12. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:14:30 | 8'53" | +20:30 | ||
13. | Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:01 | 9'19" | +24:01 | ||
14. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | CO Liège | 1:23:19 | 9'57" | +29:19 | ||
15. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:37 | 10'27" | +33:37 | ||
16. | Olivier HENRIET | BEL | Indiv. | 1:27:44 | 10'28" | +33:44 | ||
17. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:41:00 | 12'03" | +47:00 | ||
18. | Damien RIGA | BEL | CO Liège | 1:41:21 | 12'06" | +47:21 | ||
19. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 2:06:23 | 15'05" | +1:12:23 | ||
20. | James GOSSELET | BEL | ASUB | 2:13:12 | 15'54" | +1:19:12 | ||
NCL | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:Noir long 6680m 245m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | OLV Eifel | 50:08 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | CO Liège | 52:25 | 7'51" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 53:55 | 8'04" | +3:47 | ||
4. | Marcin GACZYNSKI | POL | Indiv. | 56:53 | 8'31" | +6:45 | ||
5. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | Pégase CO | 57:28 | 8'36" | +7:20 | ||
6. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | CO Liège | 59:05 | 8'51" | +8:57 | ||
7. | Tamas MACZAK | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:14 | 9'19" | +12:06 | ||
8. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:02:45 | 9'24" | +12:37 | ||
9. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:02:54 | 9'25" | +12:46 | ||
10. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | CO Liège | 1:03:08 | 9'27" | +13:00 | ||
11. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:03:47 | 9'33" | +13:39 | ||
12. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:04:22 | 9'38" | +14:14 | ||
13. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:04:36 | 9'40" | +14:28 | ||
14. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:14 | 10'13" | +18:06 | ||
15. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:44 | 10'26" | +19:36 | ||
16. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:56 | 10'37" | +20:48 | ||
17. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ThOR | 1:11:40 | 10'44" | +21:32 | ||
18. | Nikolaj WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland (Germany) | 1:11:54 | 10'46" | +21:46 | ||
19. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:14 | 10'49" | +22:06 | ||
20. | Mihai BAJA | ROU | Altaïr C.O. | 1:12:35 | 10'52" | +22:27 | ||
21. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:51 | 11'03" | +23:43 | ||
22. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:37 | 11'28" | +26:29 | ||
23. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:18:20 | 11'44" | +28:12 | ||
24. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:22:52 | 12'24" | +32:44 | ||
25. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:58:37 | 17'45" | +1:08:29 | ||
NCL | Bernard RONGVAUX | BEL | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4790m 160m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tanguy LALLEMAND | BEL | SUD O LUX | 40:12 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 40:57 | 8'33" | +0:45 | ||
3. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 42:03 | 8'47" | +1:51 | ||
4. | Julien DACHE | BEL | Pégase CO | 44:28 | 9'17" | +4:16 | ||
5. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 45:36 | 9'31" | +5:24 | ||
6. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | CO Liège | 48:22 | 10'06" | +8:10 | ||
7. | Servais HICK | BEL | CO Liège | 48:48 | 10'11" | +8:36 | ||
8. | Diego BOMBAERTS | BEL | LOST | 51:17 | 10'42" | +11:05 | ||
9. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 51:23 | 10'44" | +11:11 | ||
10. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 51:58 | 10'51" | +11:46 | ||
11. | Michel LEJEUNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:51 | 11'15" | +13:39 | ||
12. | André PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 54:17 | 11'20" | +14:05 | ||
13. | Jean BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 55:28 | 11'35" | +15:16 | ||
14. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 57:35 | 12'01" | +17:23 | ||
15. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:00:16 | 12'35" | +20:04 | ||
16. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:52 | 12'55" | +21:40 | ||
17. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:02:20 | 13'01" | +22:08 | ||
18. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:49 | 13'19" | +23:37 | ||
19. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:38 | 13'55" | +26:26 | ||
20. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:12:05 | 15'03" | +31:53 | ||
21. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:14:02 | 15'27" | +33:50 | ||
22. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:15:26 | 15'45" | +35:14 | ||
23. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:47 | 16'02" | +36:35 | ||
24. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:36 | 16'12" | +37:24 | ||
25. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:20:54 | 16'53" | +40:42 | ||
26. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:24:37 | 17'40" | +44:25 | ||
27. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:25:04 | 17'46" | +44:52 | ||
28. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:42 | 18'44" | +49:30 | ||
29. | Gaël LEONET | BEL | LOST | 1:43:03 | 21'31" | +1:02:51 | ||
30. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:27 | 22'51" | +1:09:15 | ||
NCL | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Xavier MORIS | BEL | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:Noir court 3070m 125m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 32:54 | 10'43" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:44 | 14'15" | +10:50 | ||
3. | Mikuláš SLÍVA | CZE | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 45:14 | 14'44" | +12:20 | ||
4. | Quentin MATHOT | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 46:19 | 15'05" | +13:25 | ||
5. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | Pégase CO | 48:24 | 15'46" | +15:30 | ||
6. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 50:30 | 16'27" | +17:36 | ||
7. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 50:40 | 16'30" | +17:46 | ||
8. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:12 | 20'35" | +30:18 | ||
9. | Aksel JASIGIOGLU | BEL | Indiv. | 1:08:56 | 22'27" | +36:02 | ||
10. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:44 | 22'43" | +36:50 | ||
11. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:31:52 | 29'55" | +58:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5770m 215m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:19 | 12'01" | |||
2. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | SUD O LUX | 1:11:57 | 12'28" | +2:38 | ||
3. | Alain NYSSEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:21:43 | 14'10" | +12:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:Rouge court 2830m 85m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ruben SEBA | BEL | CO Liège | 1:05:11 | 23'02" | |||
2. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:11:27 | 25'15" | +6:16 | ||
3. | Alain THIRY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:39:44 | 35'14" | +34:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:Bleu long 5110m 165m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Enzo LEGENDRE | BEL | Indiv. | 39:42 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Hugo JACOBY | BEL | Indiv. | 1:34:21 | 18'28" | +54:39 | ||
3. | Emile JACOBY | BEL | Indiv. | 1:34:27 | 18'29" | +54:45 | ||
4. | François-Milan JANOUSEK | BEL | Indiv. | 1:58:46 | 23'15" | +1:19:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:Bleu court 2850m 80m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 28:54 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | CO Liège | 47:07 | 16'32" | +18:13 | ||
3. | Charles PAULUS | BEL | CO Liège | 50:00 | 17'33" | +21:06 | ||
4. | Gaston PAULUS | BEL | CO Liège | 50:05 | 17'34" | +21:11 | ||
5. | Jules PAULUS | BEL | CO Liège | 50:26 | 17'42" | +21:32 | ||
6. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 55:37 | 19'31" | +26:43 | ||
7. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:04:27 | 22'37" | +35:33 | ||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:16 | 27'07" | +48:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:Vert 2400m 75m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jules COLOMB | BEL | ASUB | 31:12 | 13'00" | |||
2. | Romain HANZEN | BEL | CO Liège | 31:22 | 13'04" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Ivan KRIER | BEL | CO Liège | 40:44 | 16'58" | +9:32 | ||
4. | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 43:40 | 18'12" | +12:28 | ||
5. | Marius COLOMB | BEL | ASUB | 45:24 | 18'55" | +14:12 | ||
6. | Richard VANDERLINDEN | BEL | CO Liège | 59:07 | 24'38" | +27:55 | ||
7. | Jérémy DIEUDONNÉ | BEL | Indiv. | 1:06:46 | 27'49" | +35:34 | ||
NCL | Gaetan LIVERNAUX | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top |