clublogo
index

Régionale FRSO - Championnat universitaire ASEUS
Trois Fontaines - Bruxelles 16.12.2012
ASUB

Last updated: 02.01.2013 19:36:31Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 9000m  climb 210m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELD21ASUB1:15:258'22"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB1:20:058'53"+4:40
Top

D:02   length 6000m  climb 117m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELD-20HE Charlemagne41:086'51"
2.Miek FABRÉBELD21Omega46:067'40"+4:58
3.Tiphane MARCHEGAYFRAD-20Haute Ecole libre de Bruxelles47:517'58"+6:43
4.Vendula DOLEZALOVACZED21Katholieke Universiteit Leuven47:547'59"+6:46
5.Jessica MARIENBELD-20HE Francisco Ferrer48:338'05"+7:25
6.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50Borasca50:368'26"+9:28
7.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.55:139'12"+14:05
8.Katri HAATAJAFIND40ASUB56:049'20"+14:56
9.Frederica MAGGIONIBELD21Katholieke Universiteit Leuven57:109'31"+16:02
10.Camille MOULIEREFRAD35C 0 Vervins58:059'40"+16:57
11.Ronja FELLBELD-20HELMO Mode58:309'45"+17:22
12.An FREDERICKXBELD21ASUB1:00:1710'02"+19:09
13.Kristel MERTENSBELD40TROL1:00:3010'04"+19:22
14.Claudia ROOMANBELD-16TROL1:00:3510'05"+19:27
15.Silvia MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPD-18ASUB1:01:2210'13"+20:14
16.Igna HEYNSBELD21Ecole Royale Militaire1:03:4510'37"+22:37
17.Nicky ADAMSGBRD21Indiv.1:09:3311'35"+28:25
18.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB1:09:5811'39"+28:50
19.Fanny JAMSINBELD-20C.O. Liège1:10:1811'43"+29:10
20.Annelies VERMONDENBELD21TROL1:10:5011'48"+29:42
21.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:11:0911'51"+30:01
22.Sophie MOSSOUXBELD21Vrije Universiteit Brussel1:13:3612'15"+32:28
23.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB1:13:5912'19"+32:51
24.Carine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB1:15:3712'36"+34:29
25.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB1:15:5612'39"+34:48
26.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB1:21:0313'30"+39:55
27.Louise NYSSENBELD-18C.O. Liège1:22:1713'42"+41:09
28.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-16ASUB1:26:2014'23"+45:12
29.Nicole NAEIJEBELD60ASUB1:27:1514'32"+46:07
30.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD35Balise 101:36:4116'06"+55:33
31.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB1:38:3116'25"+57:23
32.Coralie MARONBELD21Start-O1:47:1817'52"+1:06:10
33.Cheyenne DELL'ANESEBELD-18Indiv.2:14:3822'26"+1:33:30
NCLIsabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUBELD55C.O. Pégase
NCLNicole REVENCUBELD40ASUB
Top

D:03   length 4000m  climb 87m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD55ASUB43:5210'57"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-10ASUB1:00:1215'03"+16:20
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB1:00:1315'03"+16:21
4.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD40ASUB1:00:1415'03"+16:22
5.Begona DE LA RUBIAESPD50ASUB1:02:2615'36"+18:34
6.Laura MOLSBELD21ASUB1:14:3718'39"+30:45
7.Amélie GENARTFRAD-12C 0 Vervins1:28:1322'03"+44:21
8.Claire LABROCHEFRAD-14C 0 Vervins1:31:0022'45"+47:08
9.Alice MOREAUD21Indiv.1:31:1522'48"+47:23
10.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABD21B.A.B.A.1:33:5823'29"+50:06
11.Marie-France LEGUILLETTED45Indiv.1:34:2323'35"+50:31
NCLLaurie GERARDBELD-16Indiv.
Top

H:01   length 9000m  climb 210m (72)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELH21Hogeschool KH Kempen44:404'57"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELH21K.O.L.45:455'05"+1:05
3.Julien GILLETBELH-20Université Catholique de Louvain50:495'38"+6:09
4.Johan GOUBAUBELH21Université Catholique de Louvain51:125'41"+6:32
5.Tristan BLOEMENBELH-18Katholieke Universiteit Leuven52:115'47"+7:31
6.Jiri BOUCHALCZEH21Omega53:335'56"+8:53
7.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB54:576'06"+10:17
8.Thomas GOUBAUBELH-20ASUB55:516'12"+11:11
9.Hans TALLOENBELH21Omega56:366'17"+11:56
10.Quentin DE NEYERBELH21Université Catholique de Louvain57:186'22"+12:38
11.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21HE de Namur Liège Luxembourg57:566'26"+13:16
12.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH45Borasca58:216'28"+13:41
13.Thomas GILLETBELH-18ASUB58:246'29"+13:44
14.Desmond FRANSSENBELH21TROL58:476'31"+14:07
Michael VAN BAELENBELH-20Universiteit Antwerpen58:476'31"+14:07
16.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAH21Université Libre de Bruxelles59:376'37"+14:57
17.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELH21C.O. Liège1:00:076'40"+15:27
18.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Universiteit Gent1:00:296'43"+15:49
19.Jeremy GENARBELH21Hoogeschool Gent1:00:596'46"+16:19
20.Rudy ROOMANBELH40Universiteit Antwerpen1:01:296'49"+16:49
21.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-18Université de Liège1:02:196'55"+17:39
22.Corentin TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:02:416'57"+18:01
23.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 101:04:217'08"+19:41
24.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH40C.O. Liège1:05:117'14"+20:31
25.Olivier DE SMULBELH40Katholieke Universiteit Leuven1:05:597'19"+21:19
26.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH45Altaïr C.O.1:06:487'25"+22:08
27.Vincent CLAPUYTBELH21HE Léonard de Vinci1:06:567'26"+22:16
28.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB1:08:367'37"+23:56
29.Christophe DUSSARTBELH35Indiv.1:08:487'38"+24:08
30.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAH35ASUB1:09:187'42"+24:38
31.Marc GASPARDBELH50Indiv.1:09:407'44"+25:00
32.Petru GRAMAROMH21VVO 961:10:137'48"+25:33
33.Dieter COENBELH21Universiteit Gent1:11:307'56"+26:50
34.Samuel SAGGIORATOBELH35Balise 101:11:317'56"+26:51
35.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELH-18Université de Liège1:12:128'01"+27:32
36.Olivier LUDOVICYBELH-20C.O. Liège1:12:378'04"+27:57
37.Tom DAVIESGBRH21Indiv.1:13:158'08"+28:35
38.Michael SANTANDREUFRAH35Indiv.1:13:488'12"+29:08
39.Jean-Charles BOITELBELH45Indiv.1:13:528'12"+29:12
40.Thomas BREDOBELH-20O.L.V. Eifel1:13:598'13"+29:19
41.Martin NOLTEGERH45Indiv.1:14:068'14"+29:26
42.Thomas CLAPUYTBELH-18Université Catholique de Louvain1:14:218'15"+29:41
43.Bert MISPLONBELH21Universiteit Gent1:15:488'25"+31:08
44.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase1:16:168'28"+31:36
45.Laurent VANCAYZEELEBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:16:498'32"+32:09
46.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB1:19:348'50"+34:54
47.Ian GELDOFBELH-18hamok1:20:498'58"+36:09
48.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH50hamok1:21:559'06"+37:15
49.Bernard GOUBAUBELH55C.O. Pégase1:23:269'16"+38:46
50.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH45C.O. Pégase1:30:1410'01"+45:34
51.Jasper COPPENSBELH21Universiteit Gent1:31:1910'08"+46:39
52.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:32:0410'13"+47:24
53.Philippe VANDEN EYNDEBELH60ASUB1:32:5610'19"+48:16
54.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH50ASUB1:33:0310'20"+48:23
55.Philippe DELHEZBELH40ASUB1:33:1210'21"+48:32
56.Jeremy BOMPASBELH21Indiv.1:34:4910'32"+50:09
57.Luc HAVENH50Indiv.1:38:0910'54"+53:29
58.Richard ROBINSONBELH40ASUB1:38:1710'55"+53:37
59.Philippe PROUVEURBELH45Indiv.1:38:5110'59"+54:11
60.Damien AHUIRBELH35Indiv.1:40:0111'06"+55:21
61.Serge HERMANBELH40ASUB1:42:1411'21"+57:34
62.Eric BONNETBELH40Indiv.1:43:5511'32"+59:15
63.Olivier PIRETBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:48:2912'03"+1:03:49
64.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Start-O1:48:3512'03"+1:03:55
65.Francis ROULYBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:49:3812'10"+1:04:58
66.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH50C.O. Liège1:50:1812'15"+1:05:38
67.Hans MERKENBELH21Ecole Royale Militaire2:01:4713'31"+1:17:07
68.Peter DENDASBELH50Indiv.2:05:4913'58"+1:21:09
69.Eric BARBIEUXBELH45Hainaut O.C.2:10:1314'28"+1:25:33
70.Pieter LEUSBELH21Universiteit Gent2:15:5115'05"+1:31:11
71.Sylvain FERNANDEZFRAH21ASUB2:19:0415'27"+1:34:24
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTBELH21Université Catholique de Louvain
Top

H:02   length 6000m  climb 117m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPH50ASUB42:057'00"
2.Benoît EVRARDBELH21Hainaut O.C.47:157'52"+5:10
3.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB47:317'55"+5:26
4.Olivier GILMONTBELH21Indiv.49:048'10"+6:59
5.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH50K.O.L.49:128'11"+7:07
6.Christian ENACHEBELH21Indiv.51:588'39"+9:53
7.Paul PLISSARTBELH50ASUB52:298'44"+10:24
Philippe SINAEVEBELH50Balise 1052:298'44"+10:24
9.Ruben JAMSINBELH-14C.O. Liège53:378'56"+11:32
10.Michel GOVAERTSBELH50ASUB54:209'03"+12:15
11.Walter VAN BAELENBELH50TROL54:279'04"+12:22
12.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELH60Hainaut O.C.54:509'08"+12:45
13.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.54:589'09"+12:53
14.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB55:079'11"+13:02
15.André PIERLOTBELH50B.A.B.A.56:159'22"+14:10
16.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH60ASUB58:229'43"+16:17
17.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50Balise 1058:289'44"+16:23
18.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel59:409'56"+17:35
19.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège1:01:1310'12"+19:08
20.Dominique BAUWINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:02:0910'21"+20:04
21.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH50ASUB1:03:0210'30"+20:57
22.Marc JAMSINBELH45C.O. Liège1:03:1010'31"+21:05
23.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:03:1110'31"+21:06
24.Stéphane HERSONBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:03:1310'32"+21:08
25.Didier RIGOTBELH45ASUB1:07:3311'15"+25:28
26.Lars DIECKHOFFGERH40ASUB1:07:4511'17"+25:40
27.Winston FRANSSENBELH21TROL1:09:5011'38"+27:45
28.Christophe BORCEUXBELH21Indiv.1:10:2411'44"+28:19
29.Sylwester PRZYRYLAPOLH55ASUB1:11:4011'56"+29:35
30.Georges MOTTEBELH50C.O. Militaire Belge1:12:5512'09"+30:50
31.Bernard DUBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:13:3612'15"+31:31
32.Boris DELAIDEBELH21Indiv.1:15:0612'30"+33:01
33.Freddy HERMANBELH70ASUB1:16:5112'48"+34:46
34.Philippe BASTIENBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:20:0913'21"+38:04
35.Pierre MOLSBELH55ASUB1:22:5613'49"+40:51
36.Boris ALTDORFERBELH21Indiv.1:22:5813'49"+40:53
37.Nicolas CAUCHEBELH21Start-O1:27:5314'38"+45:48
38.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:30:3315'05"+48:28
39.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB1:32:2815'24"+50:23
40.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB1:32:4315'27"+50:38
41.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae1:33:5215'38"+51:47
42.Colin GOUBAUBELH21Indiv.1:35:1715'52"+53:12
43.Sebastien BETTEBELH35Indiv.1:38:4416'27"+56:39
44.Cyril PLAPIEDBELH21Start-O1:46:1717'42"+1:04:12
45.Patrick MOREAUBELH55ASUB1:52:3518'45"+1:10:30
46.Jacques FLAMENTBELH65ASUB1:56:1719'22"+1:14:12
47.Pascal CORROYH45Indiv.2:06:3521'05"+1:24:30
48.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Indiv.2:09:1121'31"+1:27:06
49.Bertrand GALLEZH55Indiv.2:41:2726'54"+1:59:22
NCLVincent DESMETBELH40ASUB
Top

H:03   length 4000m  climb 87m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thierry GILMONTBELH65ASUB38:339'38"
2.Michel RYSENAERBELH65ASUB42:2110'35"+3:48
3.Georges DICKERBELH60ASUB43:1110'47"+4:38
4.Robert HOOFDBELH60ASUB46:1311'33"+7:40
5.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB48:5012'12"+10:17
6.Matheo HERMANNBELH-10Indiv.59:1114'47"+20:38
7.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-10ASUB1:14:0018'30"+35:27
8.Julien FRANCINFRAH-12C 0 Vervins1:30:4422'40"+52:11
NCLPascal REYNERSBELH50Indiv.
Top

Total

ASUB57
Indiv.29
C.O. Liège9
Hainaut O.C.9
Balise 106
C.O. Pégase6
TROL6
Universiteit Gent5
Université Catholique de Louvain5
C 0 Vervins4
Katholieke Universiteit Leuven4
Start-O4
Altaïr C.O.3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Omega3
B.A.B.A.2
Borasca2
Ecole Royale Militaire2
K.O.L.2
Universiteit Antwerpen2
Université de Liège2
hamok2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
HE Charlemagne1
HE Francisco Ferrer1
HE Léonard de Vinci1
HE de Namur Liège Luxembourg1
HELMO Mode1
Haute Ecole libre de Bruxelles1
Hermathenae1
Hogeschool KH Kempen1
Hoogeschool Gent1
Université Libre de Bruxelles1
VVO 961
Vrije Universiteit Brussel1
Total: 180