clublogo
index

Triple sprint
Fond des Vaulx 21.10.2012
Balise 10

Last updated: 22.10.2012 11:31:20Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D.Pup DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D. Pupilles   length 1300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELASUB15:3311'57"
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB20:0715'28"+4:34
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB21:0116'09"+5:28
4.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.26:2420'18"+10:51
5.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.26:2920'22"+10:56
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 1800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège18:1110'06"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB20:5111'35"+2:40
3.Hélène GRUSLINBELStart-O22:0712'17"+3:56
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB22:5912'46"+4:48
5.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.24:1213'26"+6:01
6.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB26:0614'30"+7:55
7.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:1315'07"+9:02
8.Maya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase33:0418'22"+14:53
9.Célia FRANCHESCINIBELStart-O35:0519'29"+16:54
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 1800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tiphane MARCHEGAYBELASUB16:189'03"
2.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:3011'56"+5:12
Top

D. Open   length 2100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège18:088'38"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB18:378'51"+0:29
3.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase18:468'56"+0:38
4.Vendula DOLEZALOVACZEOmega19:049'04"+0:56
5.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège19:319'17"+1:23
6.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB26:2612'35"+8:18
7.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège31:0314'47"+12:55
8.Céline PAULUSBELStart-O35:3416'56"+17:26
NCLCaroline FASTRESBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D. Masters A   length 1800m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB14:338'04"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB15:258'33"+0:52
3.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB20:4211'30"+6:09
4.Geneviève NYSBELASUB22:0512'16"+7:32
5.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:1712'22"+7:44
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB23:4513'11"+9:12
7.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège24:5513'50"+10:22
8.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O. Liège25:5214'22"+11:19
9.An DUYCKBELASUB26:0014'26"+11:27
10.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB29:3916'28"+15:06
11.Véronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase33:0618'23"+18:33
12.Corine SERVAISBELASUB37:1520'41"+22:42
13.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB38:1521'15"+23:42
14.Géraldine TRIPIERFRAB.A.B.A.46:1825'43"+31:45
Top

D. Masters B   length 1800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok20:2511'20"
2.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège23:2513'00"+3:00
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège33:2718'35"+13:02
4.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège36:5220'28"+16:27
5.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB40:3622'33"+20:11
6.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel41:3423'05"+21:09
Top

D. Masters C   length 1500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège23:1815'31"
2.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae31:3721'04"+8:19
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.12:569'56"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB14:1410'56"+1:18
3.Thomas LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase21:0216'10"+8:06
4.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB44:4334'23"+31:47
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 1800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel21:1311'47"
2.Sven GOFFINBELStart-O22:4412'37"+1:31
3.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB27:1015'05"+5:57
4.Antoine BERNIERBELStart-O29:5716'38"+8:44
5.Rohan RASICBELStart-O31:5517'43"+10:42
NCLStephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok12:265'55"
2.Thomas GILLETBELASUB13:396'30"+1:13
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège13:436'31"+1:17
4.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB16:347'53"+4:08
5.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB16:407'56"+4:14
6.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège16:427'57"+4:16
7.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae20:569'58"+8:30
NCLLassi HEIKKINENFINHelsingin Suunnistajat
Top

H. Open   length 2400m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.14:456'08"
2.Jiri BOUCHALCZEOmega15:226'24"+0:37
3.Johan GOUBAUBELAltaïr C.O.15:346'29"+0:49
4.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL17:067'07"+2:21
5.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1017:107'09"+2:25
6.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB18:007'30"+3:15
7.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB18:287'41"+3:43
8.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel18:427'47"+3:57
9.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel18:587'54"+4:13
10.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB20:008'19"+5:15
11.François CLAPUYTBELASUB20:118'24"+5:26
12.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège20:208'28"+5:35
13.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:209'43"+8:35
14.François TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel23:369'50"+8:51
15.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase23:549'57"+9:09
16.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.24:0010'00"+9:15
17.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège24:2410'09"+9:39
18.Jean-Michel STEUVERBELASUB24:2810'11"+9:43
19.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae27:4111'32"+12:56
20.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.27:5211'36"+13:07
21.Pierre STRIJCKMANSBELC.O. Liège29:0712'07"+14:22
22.Pierre LEJEUNEBELHainaut O.C.37:4615'44"+23:01
23.Olivier EMBISEBELStart-O37:5615'48"+23:11
24.Christian MATHONETBELStart-O43:2918'07"+28:44
NCLOlivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège
Top

H. Masters A   length 2100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB18:228'44"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok18:268'46"+0:04
3.Ivanov PAVLOUKRIndiv.19:129'08"+0:50
4.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:359'48"+2:13
5.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB20:549'57"+2:32
6.Michel LIONBELC.O. Militaire Belge22:5910'56"+4:37
7.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.29:5514'14"+11:33
8.Pascal BOONEBELB.A.B.A.52:0324'47"+33:41
NCLPierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H. Masters B   length 1800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège15:528'48"
2.Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPASUB16:199'03"+0:27
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok16:439'17"+0:51
4.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1018:5310'29"+3:01
5.Dominique STASBELASUB19:2810'48"+3:36
6.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB22:5112'41"+6:59
7.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB23:0612'50"+7:14
8.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège23:2813'02"+7:36
9.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.24:1413'27"+8:22
10.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase25:5714'25"+10:05
11.Vincent MICHELBELC.O. Liège26:3714'47"+10:45
12.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.31:4717'39"+15:55
Top

H. Masters C   length 1800m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase15:398'41"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel16:429'16"+1:03
3.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB20:0811'11"+4:29
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel21:2311'52"+5:44
5.Francis KRIERBELASUB21:4112'02"+6:02
6.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège26:5914'59"+11:20
7.Georges DICKERBELASUB31:5317'42"+16:14
8.Georges BARBIERBELASUB34:5619'24"+19:17
9.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.35:0019'26"+19:21
10.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège36:0520'02"+20:26
11.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae41:0922'51"+25:30
Top

H. Masters D   length 1500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel26:3117'40"
2.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège27:2918'19"+0:58
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB31:1620'50"+4:45
4.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel33:5322'35"+7:22
Top

Total

ASUB41
C.O. Liège24
Hainaut O.C.11
O.L.V. Eifel9
C.O. Pégase8
Start-O8
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
Hermathenae4
hamok4
B.A.B.A.3
Balise 102
Omega2
Altaïr C.O.1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
Indiv.1
TROL1
Total: 126