clublogo
index

Triple sprint
Ville de Marche 21.10.2012
Balise 10

Last updated: 22.10.2012 11:30:24Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D.Pup DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D. Pupilles   length 1600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB19:0511'55"
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB20:0812'34"+1:03
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB21:3013'26"+2:25
4.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.28:0217'31"+8:57
5.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.29:4918'38"+10:44
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège18:038'12"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB20:369'21"+2:33
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB21:019'33"+2:58
4.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:1010'31"+5:07
5.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB25:2211'31"+7:19
6.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.25:4811'43"+7:45
7.Célia FRANCHESCINIBELStart-O27:3512'32"+9:32
8.Maya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase28:0412'45"+10:01
9.Leila MICHELBELC.O. Pégase1:53:3551'37"+1:35:32
NCLHélène GRUSLINBELStart-O
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 2300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tiphane MARCHEGAYBELASUB13:455'58"
2.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17:227'33"+3:37
Top

D. Open   length 2800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège18:296'36"
2.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège20:097'11"+1:40
3.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB20:117'12"+1:42
4.Vendula DOLEZALOVACZEOmega22:528'10"+4:23
5.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB28:2110'07"+9:52
6.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège29:4610'37"+11:17
7.Céline PAULUSBELStart-O31:5311'23"+13:24
8.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase54:0019'17"+35:31
NCLMarie-Caroline LAURENTBELASUB
Top

D. Masters A   length 2300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB14:076'08"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB14:106'09"+0:03
3.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB16:297'10"+2:22
4.Geneviève NYSBELASUB18:077'52"+4:00
5.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O. Liège18:428'07"+4:35
6.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:188'23"+5:11
7.An DUYCKBELASUB19:488'36"+5:41
8.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB20:529'04"+6:45
9.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège21:339'22"+7:26
10.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB26:0011'18"+11:53
11.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB26:0111'18"+11:54
12.Corine SERVAISBELASUB26:3311'32"+12:26
13.Géraldine TRIPIERFRAB.A.B.A.34:4315'05"+20:36
NCLVéronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D. Masters B   length 2200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok21:269'44"
2.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège22:4810'21"+1:22
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège25:5511'46"+4:29
4.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB27:4812'38"+6:22
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège28:3112'57"+7:05
6.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel38:5917'43"+17:33
NCLBegona DE LA RUBIAESPASUB
Top

D. Masters C   length 2000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège22:5111'25"
2.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège24:0512'02"+1:14
3.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae25:2612'42"+2:35
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB14:509'16"
2.Thomas LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase18:2811'32"+3:38
3.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB28:5318'03"+14:03
NCLSimon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel14:086'08"
2.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège16:177'04"+2:09
3.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB16:277'09"+2:19
4.Sven GOFFINBELStart-O18:248'00"+4:16
5.Antoine BERNIERBELStart-O24:4310'44"+10:35
6.Thibault HERMANBELASUB29:5012'58"+15:42
NCLRohan RASICBELStart-O
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 2800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok15:095'24"
2.Thomas GILLETBELASUB15:545'40"+0:45
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège16:536'01"+1:44
4.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB18:296'36"+3:20
5.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB18:466'42"+3:37
6.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège20:067'10"+4:57
Lassi HEIKKINENFINHelsingin Suunnistajat20:067'10"+4:57
8.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae20:087'11"+4:59
Top

H. Open   length 3200m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.18:015'37"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL18:285'46"+0:27
3.Johan GOUBAUBELAltaïr C.O.18:425'50"+0:41
4.Jiri BOUCHALCZEOmega19:536'12"+1:52
5.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB21:086'36"+3:07
6.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.21:206'40"+3:19
7.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB21:296'42"+3:28
8.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel21:316'43"+3:30
9.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège22:247'00"+4:23
10.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1022:357'03"+4:34
11.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae23:267'19"+5:25
12.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.23:327'21"+5:31
13.François CLAPUYTBELASUB23:537'27"+5:52
14.François TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel24:037'30"+6:02
15.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB24:087'32"+6:07
16.Olivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège24:097'32"+6:08
17.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:117'52"+7:10
18.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel26:148'11"+8:13
19.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège26:288'16"+8:27
20.Jean-Michel STEUVERBELASUB31:159'45"+13:14
21.Pierre STRIJCKMANSBELC.O. Liège31:579'59"+13:56
22.Christian MATHONETBELStart-O45:0714'05"+27:06
23.Olivier EMBISEBELStart-O46:4714'37"+28:46
NCLPierre LEJEUNEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H. Masters A   length 2800m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège17:536'23"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok18:136'30"+0:20
3.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB18:186'32"+0:25
4.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB19:146'52"+1:21
5.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:336'58"+1:40
6.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae19:577'07"+2:04
7.Michel LIONBELC.O. Militaire Belge20:337'20"+2:40
8.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.23:388'26"+5:45
9.Ivanov PAVLOUKRIndiv.24:408'48"+6:47
10.Pascal BOONEBELB.A.B.A.41:4814'55"+23:55
Top

H. Masters B   length 2300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok12:595'38"
2.Vincent MICHELBELC.O. Liège14:066'07"+1:07
3.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège14:176'12"+1:18
4.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège15:156'37"+2:16
5.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB15:386'47"+2:39
6.Dominique STASBELASUB15:596'56"+3:00
7.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB16:257'08"+3:26
8.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1016:457'16"+3:46
9.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.20:078'44"+7:08
10.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase22:039'35"+9:04
11.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.27:5512'08"+14:56
NCLLuis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPASUB
Top

H. Masters C   length 2200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel18:238'21"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB20:049'07"+1:41
3.Francis KRIERBELASUB25:1211'27"+6:49
4.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae26:5112'12"+8:28
5.Georges DICKERBELASUB27:2712'28"+9:04
6.Georges BARBIERBELASUB32:1014'37"+13:47
7.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.39:3117'57"+21:08
NCLJean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLRobert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H. Masters D   length 2000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège21:3210'45"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB23:0811'33"+1:36
3.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel55:5027'54"+34:18
4.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel59:3029'45"+37:58
Top

Total

ASUB44
C.O. Liège24
Hainaut O.C.11
O.L.V. Eifel9
Start-O8
C.O. Pégase6
Hermathenae5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
hamok4
B.A.B.A.3
Balise 102
Omega2
Altaïr C.O.1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
Indiv.1
TROL1
Total: 128