clublogo
index

Triple sprint
Centre Sportif 21.10.2012
Balise 10

Last updated: 22.10.2012 11:25:16Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D.Pup DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D. Pupilles   length 1200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELASUB10:438'55"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB13:1611'03"+2:33
3.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB15:4013'03"+4:57
4.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.18:5315'44"+8:10
5.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.20:4617'18"+10:03
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 1900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège13:457'14"
2.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB18:499'54"+5:04
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB18:539'56"+5:08
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB20:0810'35"+6:23
5.Hélène GRUSLINBELStart-O20:2510'44"+6:40
6.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:5511'00"+7:10
7.Célia FRANCHESCINIBELStart-O23:4912'32"+10:04
8.Maya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase23:5312'34"+10:08
9.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.26:0913'45"+12:24
NCLLeila MICHELBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 2100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tiphane MARCHEGAYBELASUB13:416'30"
2.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17:248'17"+3:43
Top

D. Open   length 2400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège15:166'21"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège15:246'24"+0:08
3.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB16:306'52"+1:14
4.Vendula DOLEZALOVACZEOmega18:267'40"+3:10
5.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège25:0910'28"+9:53
6.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase39:2016'23"+24:04
NCLMarie-Caroline LAURENTBELASUB
Top

D. Masters A   length 2100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB13:566'38"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB14:116'45"+0:15
3.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB16:297'50"+2:33
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB18:108'39"+4:14
5.Geneviève NYSBELASUB18:348'50"+4:38
6.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O. Liège18:398'52"+4:43
7.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège18:458'55"+4:49
8.An DUYCKBELASUB20:019'31"+6:05
9.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB21:0210'00"+7:06
10.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:4010'19"+7:44
11.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB22:4410'49"+8:48
12.Véronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase24:1111'30"+10:15
13.Corine SERVAISBELASUB27:3613'08"+13:40
NCLGéraldine TRIPIERFRAB.A.B.A.
Top

D. Masters B   length 1900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok14:447'45"
2.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège18:229'40"+3:38
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège19:5410'28"+5:10
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège21:4611'27"+7:02
5.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB25:0413'11"+10:20
NCLBegona DE LA RUBIAESPASUB
NCLIrma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

D. Masters C   length 1600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège17:2710'54"
2.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège19:0911'58"+1:42
3.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae21:3413'28"+4:07
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB08:427'15"
2.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.12:0710'05"+3:25
3.Thomas LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase13:1811'05"+4:36
4.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB19:5216'33"+11:10
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège13:376'29"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel15:007'08"+1:23
3.Sven GOFFINBELStart-O15:327'23"+1:55
4.Thibault HERMANBELASUB19:019'03"+5:24
5.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB19:459'24"+6:08
6.Rohan RASICBELStart-O20:219'41"+6:44
7.Antoine BERNIERBELStart-O20:229'41"+6:45
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 2400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok11:564'58"
2.Thomas GILLETBELASUB12:575'23"+1:01
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège13:445'43"+1:48
4.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB14:446'08"+2:48
5.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae15:356'29"+3:39
6.Lassi HEIKKINENFINHelsingin Suunnistajat17:067'07"+5:10
7.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège17:097'08"+5:13
8.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB17:387'20"+5:42
Top

H. Open   length 2800m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.14:225'07"
2.Johan GOUBAUBELAltaïr C.O.14:245'08"+0:02
3.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL14:565'20"+0:34
4.Jiri BOUCHALCZEOmega15:195'28"+0:57
5.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1016:375'56"+2:15
6.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB16:506'00"+2:28
7.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB16:566'02"+2:34
8.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel17:176'10"+2:55
9.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae17:476'21"+3:25
10.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel17:526'22"+3:30
11.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège18:176'31"+3:55
12.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.18:186'32"+3:56
13.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB18:416'40"+4:19
14.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase19:417'01"+5:19
15.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.20:257'17"+6:03
16.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:347'20"+6:12
17.Olivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège21:167'35"+6:54
18.Jean-Michel STEUVERBELASUB22:227'59"+8:00
19.François CLAPUYTBELASUB22:388'04"+8:16
20.François TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel22:548'10"+8:32
21.Pierre LEJEUNEBELHainaut O.C.29:4810'38"+15:26
Top

H. Masters A   length 2400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège14:055'52"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok15:136'20"+1:08
3.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB15:186'22"+1:13
4.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB15:376'30"+1:32
5.Michel LIONBELC.O. Militaire Belge16:356'54"+2:30
6.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18:077'32"+4:02
7.Ivanov PAVLOUKRIndiv.18:577'53"+4:52
8.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.21:298'57"+7:24
9.Pascal BOONEBELB.A.B.A.37:5015'45"+23:45
Top

H. Masters B   length 2100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok12:566'09"
2.Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPASUB13:156'18"+0:19
3.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège13:516'35"+0:55
4.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB14:447'00"+1:48
5.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1015:167'16"+2:20
6.Vincent MICHELBELC.O. Liège15:197'17"+2:23
7.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège16:047'39"+3:08
8.Dominique STASBELASUB16:077'40"+3:11
9.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.19:239'13"+6:27
10.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.19:419'22"+6:45
11.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase20:239'42"+7:27
Top

H. Masters C   length 1900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase13:547'18"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB14:307'37"+0:36
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel15:138'00"+1:19
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel15:218'04"+1:27
5.Francis KRIERBELASUB17:399'17"+3:45
6.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae20:4210'53"+6:48
7.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège20:5411'00"+7:00
8.Georges DICKERBELASUB21:0411'05"+7:10
9.Georges BARBIERBELASUB24:0312'39"+10:09
10.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.30:1215'53"+16:18
Top

H. Masters D   length 1600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège17:4511'05"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB21:1013'13"+3:25
3.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel24:1015'06"+6:25
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

Total

ASUB42
C.O. Liège22
Hainaut O.C.11
O.L.V. Eifel9
C.O. Pégase8
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
Start-O5
Hermathenae4
hamok4
B.A.B.A.3
Balise 102
Omega2
Altaïr C.O.1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
Indiv.1
TROL1
Total: 122