clublogo
index

Training MIL
Helchteren 12.10.2012
18 Bn Log

Last updated: 12.10.2012 18:09:41Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 9200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Igna HEYNSBELD21ERM1:20:488'46"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:24:289'10"+3:40
3.Nathalie MARCUSBELD35DGMR EVERE1:32:1910'02"+11:31
Top

D:02   length 8000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50Borasca1:13:109'08"
Top

D:03   length 7100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Florennes1:08:349'39"
2.Ines DAEMSBELD21ERM1:18:2311'02"+9:49
3.Sonia NYSBELD50Omega1:22:0111'33"+13:27
4.Michèle WELTERLUXD21ERM1:37:1013'41"+28:36
5.Eveline SOETEBELD35Bn ISTAR1:42:1014'23"+33:36
6.Marjorie DEREKXBELD21ERM3:04:0925'56"+1:55:35
NCLEls SCHULLEKENSBELD21Indiv.
NCLSarah HELINCKSBELD2111 Gn
Top

D:04   length 6100m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els SPILLEBEENBELD40Omega53:548'50"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELD45Omega56:299'15"+2:35
3.Hilde DE BONDTBELD45TROL1:10:3111'33"+16:37
4.Greta MOLSBELD45hamok1:13:0911'59"+19:15
5.Alexandra BAESBELD45CASA-ERSO1:19:5313'05"+25:59
6.Odette MORETBELD55KOL1:27:2014'19"+33:26
7.Dorothee LABAYEBELD21CC R-A1:30:2614'49"+36:32
Marie France PREDHOMMEBELD40CC R-A1:30:2614'49"+36:32
9.Josiane CLAJOTBELD50CC R-A1:30:3314'50"+36:39
10.Christine DHONDTBELD50ATCC/Gavere1:37:1015'55"+43:16
11.Jenny DEVOGELAEREBELD45CC R-A CEM1:45:1317'14"+51:19
12.Anissa SOUSANEBELD216 Gp CIS2:09:0621'09"+1:15:12
13.Els CALLEBAUTBELD216 Gp CIS2:09:0721'10"+1:15:13
Katrien DE COSTERBELD216 Gp CIS2:09:0721'10"+1:15:13
NCLMurielle LAMBERTBELD40DGMR EVERE
Top

D:05   length 4500m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELD21KOL43:439'42"
2.Liset HENDRICKXBELD55Omega54:0212'00"+10:19
3.Martine MINETBELD50OLVE57:1412'43"+13:31
4.Simonne SILVIBELD55KOL1:01:3113'40"+17:48
5.Katrien MAEYNINCKXBELD2110 W Tac1:01:5413'45"+18:11
6.Rosita MEESSCHAERTBELD45CC R-A1:12:0416'00"+28:21
7.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD40ACOS Strat1:16:4517'03"+33:02
8.Anne VAN WIELEBELD40CHOD / UCHOD1:16:4917'04"+33:06
9.Marie-Christine METTENBELD50KOL2:16:3730'21"+1:32:54
NCLDicky MOOIJNEDD60ARGUS
NCLFrancoise PIRETBELD50C Fmn Log
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDD60TROL
NCLNina VANDE PUTTEBELD50ATCC/Gavere
Top

H:01   length 9200m (59)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart DELOBELBELH21Bn ISTAR51:255'35"
2.Winston FRANSSENBELH21TROL56:236'07"+4:58
3.Serge DUSZABELH35ERM57:126'13"+5:47
4.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH35TrgC Para58:586'24"+7:33
5.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para1:00:566'37"+9:31
6.Franky COOLSBELH40ERM1:02:016'44"+10:36
7.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH21ACOS O-T1:02:476'49"+11:22
8.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:02:506'49"+11:25
9.Guy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:03:336'54"+12:08
10.Tomy JANSSENSBELH353 Para1:03:406'55"+12:15
11.Niels BOCKXBELH21Base Beauvechain1:03:456'55"+12:20
12.Nico MESKENSBELH2111 Gn1:04:587'03"+13:33
13.Sven VERSMISSENBELH2111 Gn1:06:247'13"+14:59
14.Eric ACHTENBELH45CASA-ERSO1:06:257'13"+15:00
15.Raphael HEINSBELH35ERM1:07:047'17"+15:39
16.Olivier DE MEERSMANBELH211 W1:07:347'20"+16:09
17.Erik VAN DYCKBELH453 Para1:09:517'35"+18:26
18.Damien LEAL TEIXEIRABELH-202 Cdo1:10:047'36"+18:39
19.Manuel THOUMSINBELH35CE Cdo1:10:547'42"+19:29
20.Jean Pierre MARXBELH40TrgC Para1:11:537'48"+20:28
21.Francis WATELETBELH45IRMEP - KMILO1:12:007'49"+20:35
22.Sebastien DAELSBELH21BKOKS1:12:077'50"+20:42
23.Tommie BOONSBELH35Omega1:12:197'51"+20:54
24.Pascal BOULANGERBELH21CC V & C1:13:177'57"+21:52
25.Yves VAN VYVEBELH2110 Gp CIS1:16:138'17"+24:48
26.Alain COXBELH55CASA-ERSO1:17:148'23"+25:49
27.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH40Md Bn ChA1:20:338'45"+29:08
28.Davy DE BOELBELH35Kamp BEVERLO1:20:388'45"+29:13
29.Ronny LEMOINEBELH40CASA-ERSO1:20:438'46"+29:18
30.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH35Bn Aie1:22:258'57"+31:00
31.Rony WILDERMANSBELH35CBOS Noord1:23:049'01"+31:39
32.Ronald MENSBELH40TrgC Para1:23:079'02"+31:42
33.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH45CC R-A1:23:209'03"+31:55
34.Luc BOUVEBELH55hamok1:23:359'05"+32:10
35.Philippe KERENSBELH45CC R-A1:23:429'05"+32:17
36.Kris GEETSBELH4010 W Tac1:25:189'16"+33:53
37.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH212 Cdo1:26:369'24"+35:11
38.Ronald LEGRANDBELH352 Cdo1:27:249'30"+35:59
39.William NICQUEBELH5511 Gn1:27:409'31"+36:15
40.Jan DE SMAELEBELH216 Gp CIS1:30:419'51"+39:16
41.Jens VAN DER CAMMENBELH21ERM1:31:149'54"+39:49
42.Arnaud WOUTERSBELH21ERM1:31:289'56"+40:03
43.Sebastien FRANCQBELH21BPO1:33:2310'09"+41:58
44.Lionel LESAGEBELH50Md Bn ChA1:33:2810'09"+42:03
45.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH45BKOKS1:35:0510'20"+43:40
46.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH504 Gp CIS1:35:1510'21"+43:50
47.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH50BKOKS1:36:0110'26"+44:36
48.Marc TIMSONETBELH45CE Cdo1:37:5310'38"+46:28
49.Tim DECLERCQBELH21Bn Aie1:38:5110'44"+47:26
50.Vincent BINOTBELH40CASA-ERSO1:39:0010'45"+47:35
51.Jean OOMSBELH70+hamok1:42:1511'06"+50:50
52.Dandy MARTENSBELH211 Para1:43:1711'13"+51:52
53.Danny REYNDERSBELH45CBOS Noord1:44:5811'24"+53:33
54.Miguel JANSSENBELH40ERM1:56:1712'38"+1:04:52
55.Johnny WINDEYBELH214 Bn Log2:18:1415'01"+1:26:49
NCLBenoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH35CBOS Noord
NCLJeremy PEFFERBELH212 Cdo
NCLJerome SOTTIAUXBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLSören VERDONCKBELH21Indiv.
Top

H:02   length 8000m (75)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4010 W Tac47:245'55"
2.Guy TIREZBELH45CBOS Noord54:546'51"+7:30
3.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH40BKOKS55:346'56"+8:10
4.Bart WILLEMSBELH403 Para56:277'03"+9:03
5.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH45TrgC Para57:317'11"+10:07
6.Marc VAN VLEYMENBELH45ACOS O-T59:027'22"+11:38
7.Dany MATHUESBELH402 Cdo59:117'23"+11:47
8.Johan MAESBELH45hamok59:437'27"+12:19
9.Patrick VANHAERENBELH45BPO1:01:097'38"+13:45
10.Denis BOUCHATBELH45ERM1:02:297'48"+15:05
11.Luc STEENSELSBELH4010 Gp CIS1:02:497'51"+15:25
12.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH40Bn Aie1:03:017'52"+15:37
13.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH454 Bn Log1:03:307'56"+16:06
14.Serge JANSSENBELH45CE Cdo1:03:477'58"+16:23
15.Philippe ELIARDBELH40CC V & C1:04:248'03"+17:00
16.Mario SCULIERBELH402 Cdo1:05:028'07"+17:38
17.Terry GHIJSBELH45ATCC/Gavere1:05:118'08"+17:47
18.Christophe GREGOIREBELH40ERM1:05:318'11"+18:07
19.Yves SOLBREUXBELH45CC V & C1:05:578'14"+18:33
20.Bert HAESENBELH35TrgC Para1:06:048'15"+18:40
21.Patrick CLAESBELH4010 Gp CIS1:06:068'15"+18:42
22.Thierry SCHERPEREELBELH454 Bn Log1:06:148'16"+18:50
23.Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELH40CASA-ERSO1:06:438'20"+19:19
24.Frédéric PICARDBELH404 Bn Gn1:06:488'21"+19:24
25.Didier TERRITOBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:07:048'22"+19:40
26.Paul BILLENBELH45CID Mat1:07:068'23"+19:42
27.Eddy JANSENBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:07:288'26"+20:04
28.Jurgen VENSBELH3510 W Tac1:07:338'26"+20:09
29.Alfons DOLENECBELH452 Cdo1:07:508'28"+20:26
30.Marco JACOBSBELH40CC Land Dept Inf1:08:208'32"+20:56
31.Kris LENAERSBELH40CC R-A1:08:218'32"+20:57
32.Willy LEFEBVREBELH454 Bn Log1:09:588'44"+22:34
33.Luc AUBLYBELH456 Gp CIS1:10:538'51"+23:29
34.Xavier RITSBELH454 Bn Gn1:11:368'56"+24:12
35.Benoit LEBLANCBELH40Camp MARCHE1:12:409'04"+25:16
36.Thierry DOSSINBELH45Base Beauvechain1:13:159'09"+25:51
37.Dirk GENARBELH453 Para1:13:209'10"+25:56
38.Alain DEWILDEBELH40CBOS Noord1:13:439'12"+26:19
39.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:15:049'22"+27:40
40.Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:17:429'42"+30:18
41.Ludo MILISSENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:17:529'44"+30:28
42.Yvan LAURENTBELH50St / EM Prov LIMBURG1:18:119'46"+30:47
43.Dirk TOURNYBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:18:149'46"+30:50
44.Reginald FORGETBELH452 Cdo1:18:399'49"+31:15
45.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH40CC Sp Det Sp1:18:449'50"+31:20
46.Luc HANSENBELH4510 W Tac1:19:449'57"+32:20
47.Mario VAN HOEIJBELH40Bn ISTAR1:20:0610'00"+32:42
48.Eric YERNAUXBELH504 Bn Log1:20:1010'01"+32:46
49.Noël VENNEKENSBELH50TrgC Para1:20:3710'04"+33:13
50.Thierry NOISETBELH45CASA-ERSO1:21:4710'13"+34:23
51.Mark GIJBELSBELH40ACOS WB1:21:5810'14"+34:34
52.Patrick BLEYENBELH4510 W Tac1:22:5510'21"+35:31
53.Pascal BILLIAUXBELH404 Bn Log1:23:1610'24"+35:52
54.Miguel SOENENSBELH40DGMR EVERE1:23:5410'29"+36:30
55.Bert GORISSENBELH50IRMEP - KMILO1:24:3010'33"+37:06
56.Stephane DEBEVEREBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:28:2311'02"+40:59
57.Vincent DEBROUXBELH454 Bn Log1:29:2011'10"+41:56
58.Egwin COESSENSBELH40COMOPSLAND1:33:2511'40"+46:01
59.Piet KERREBELH2111 Gn1:36:3012'03"+49:06
60.Franck VAEREWYCKBELH452 Cdo1:38:5812'22"+51:34
61.Bart VANDERWEGENBELH45BPO1:46:4113'20"+59:17
62.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH452 Cdo1:47:4613'28"+1:00:22
63.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH45BKOKS1:58:0414'45"+1:10:40
64.Alexandre STAQUETBELH40DGMR EVERE2:15:5516'59"+1:28:31
NCLAndre DUCOMBLEBELH40CC R-A
NCLBart TICKETBELH50Bn Aie
NCLBenoit GOETHALSBELH40CC CIS
NCLJ F ECOIRBELH40ACOS IS
NCLLode DENYFTBELH40Kamp BEVERLO
NCLMathias ADRIAENSSENSBELH-20Indiv.
NCLMike OPRINSBELH-20Indiv.
NCLPhilippe BAGUETBELH40CC Sp Dept Log
NCLRudi KEYENBELH40METEO W
NCLTim ADRIAENSSENBELH-20Indiv.
NCLToon AERTSBELH-20Indiv.
Top

H:03   length 7100m (118)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li44:456'18"
2.Etienne DE WITBELH55KOL48:136'47"+3:28
3.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH50KOL48:476'52"+4:02
4.Ronny BALVEBELH45TrgC Para49:336'58"+4:48
5.Yvo JANNISBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr49:356'59"+4:50
6.Karl KEUPPENSBELH45Omega49:487'00"+5:03
7.Luc MELISBELH50hamok50:027'02"+5:17
8.Jos LIJNENBELH45hamok50:207'05"+5:35
9.Christophe DUSSARTBELH35CC Land Dept Gn52:577'27"+8:12
10.Peter HANNESBELH45BPO53:497'34"+9:04
11.Marc GASPARDBELH50CC Land Dept Gn53:547'35"+9:09
12.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH45CBOS Noord54:597'44"+10:14
13.Francis HAEXBELH50Kamp BEVERLO55:057'45"+10:20
14.Philippe SINAEVEBELH505 EMI55:087'45"+10:23
15.Tony CELUSBELH4510 W Tac55:207'47"+10:35
16.Jos JACOBSBELH50DGMR EVERE55:457'51"+11:00
17.Ronny BOHYNBELH45ERM55:567'52"+11:11
18.Richard MATHOTBELH55CC R-A56:427'59"+11:57
19.Marc CUYVERSBELH4510 W Tac56:548'00"+12:09
20.Xavier BOUTYBELH4029 Bn Log57:578'09"+13:12
21.Herman WILLEMSBELH45Kamp BEVERLO58:188'12"+13:33
22.Luc VAN HAERENBELH55TrgC Para59:118'20"+14:26
23.Antoine SCHMITZBELH50Bn ISTAR59:198'21"+14:34
24.Georges DEFERMEBELH65hamok59:228'21"+14:37
25.Vincent BABICBELH4529 Bn Log59:318'22"+14:46
26.Sus BRONCKAERSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr59:528'25"+15:07
27.Willem LAVREYSENBELH55KOL1:00:528'34"+16:07
28.Didier CAVILLOTBELH45CC R-A1:01:008'35"+16:15
29.Eric GIAUXBELH50CE Cdo1:01:098'36"+16:24
30.Jan THEYSBELH50BPO1:01:458'41"+17:00
31.Jan TURTELBOOMBELH5029 Bn Log1:01:588'43"+17:13
32.Hans DE WITNEDH4513 Mec Bde Oirschot1:02:438'49"+17:58
33.Dominique BRUYLANTBELH50HMRA1:02:528'51"+18:07
34.Gerard PLESSERSBELH50KOL1:03:048'52"+18:19
35.Marc BUEKERSBELH55KOL1:04:209'03"+19:35
36.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH40COMOPSLAND1:04:409'06"+19:55
37.Michiel GEERAERTSBELH21Indiv.1:05:059'10"+20:20
38.Jos BULLENBELH4510 W Tac1:05:449'15"+20:59
39.Benjamin VERBERCKBELH50CC R-A CEM1:06:079'18"+21:22
40.Roland BOLLAERTBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:07:119'27"+22:26
41.Olivier LAMBERTBELH214 Bn Gn1:07:269'29"+22:41
42.Peter SPITAELSBELH503 Para1:08:379'39"+23:52
43.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH55KOL1:09:129'44"+24:27
44.Gery DELANGHEBELH45CBOS Noord1:09:359'48"+24:50
45.Didier PHILIPPEBELH50CE Cdo1:09:409'48"+24:55
46.Didier MERCIERBELH45HMRA1:09:509'50"+25:05
47.Roger DULIEUBELH45TrgC Para1:10:009'51"+25:15
48.Christian KAYEBELH50CC R-A1:10:159'53"+25:30
49.Thibault REUNISBELH212 Cdo1:10:269'55"+25:41
50.Hendrik VAN HOEYBELH4511 Gn1:10:299'55"+25:44
51.Jos BLEYENBELH4510 W Tac1:10:479'58"+26:02
52.Michel COGGHEBELH55TROL1:10:589'59"+26:13
53.Philippe LELEUXBELH55CC Sp Dept Log1:12:0910'09"+27:24
54.Filip LOIXBELH4510 W Tac1:12:4510'14"+28:00
55.Yves VERDUYNBELH45ACOS O-T1:13:0810'18"+28:23
56.Jules BODARTBELH402 Cdo1:13:2110'19"+28:36
57.Nico VAN DE KERKHOFBELH21Omega1:14:0510'26"+29:20
58.Christian WITONBELH55CC R-A1:14:3810'30"+29:53
59.Bram MACQUOYBELH2110 W Tac1:14:4810'32"+30:03
60.Jan DE SOETEBELH50Bn Aie1:16:1210'43"+31:27
61.Jan TROMPETBELH45BPO1:16:3610'47"+31:51
Luc VETSBELH45BPO1:16:3610'47"+31:51
63.Jos THYSBELH65hamok1:16:5110'49"+32:06
64.Kristof MOERAERTBELH35HK Md Bde1:18:0410'59"+33:19
65.Ed JANSSENSBELH45Ca Re1:18:5611'07"+34:11
66.Serge BULTHUISBELH454 Gp CIS1:19:0811'08"+34:23
67.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH55Balise 101:20:0011'16"+35:15
68.Ernest PELTIERBELH60Balise 101:20:0611'16"+35:21
69.Marc DE WAGTERBELH45COMOPSLAND1:20:2511'19"+35:40
70.Hans VANCAUWENBERGHBELH50ACOS O-T1:20:3411'20"+35:49
71.Bart VAN WILDERBELH40CC R-A CEM1:21:0211'24"+36:17
72.Gert CONVENSBELH40KOL1:22:1411'34"+37:29
73.Dirk KUMSBELH50Base Beauvechain1:22:5311'40"+38:08
74.Stef HEYLENBELH-20Indiv.1:23:1111'42"+38:26
75.Etienne CERTYNBELH503 Para1:24:0311'50"+39:18
76.Michel PIETERSBELH4511 Gn1:24:5911'58"+40:14
77.Niels CAERSBELH-20Indiv.1:25:1312'00"+40:28
78.Hagen VANDENBULCKEBELH45Camp ELSENBORN1:25:3112'02"+40:46
79.Luc JACQUESBELH50CRC GLONS1:26:0112'06"+41:16
80.Dominique MATHIEUBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:26:4012'12"+41:55
81.Gert SIEUWBELH3511 Gn1:26:5712'14"+42:12
82.Philippe LEJOLYBELH45Camp ELSENBORN1:27:4112'20"+42:56
83.Eric NOBELSBELH50CC Sp Det Sp1:29:4512'38"+45:00
84.Patrick DURANTBELH455 EMI1:30:0012'40"+45:15
85.Rudy VANHAMMEBELH404 Bn Gn1:30:0112'40"+45:16
86.Carl DELGAUDINEBELH454 Bn Gn1:30:0812'41"+45:23
87.Serge VANHAMMEBELH405 EMI1:31:0712'50"+46:22
88.Jens VERHEIJENBELH-20Indiv.1:31:3212'53"+46:47
89.Yves DIERCKXBELH-20Indiv.1:33:4013'11"+48:55
90.Quentin DE MOORBELH212 Cdo1:37:2213'42"+52:37
91.Philip WOUTERSBELH45COMOPSLAND1:37:2313'42"+52:38
92.David GILLETBELH35CC R-A1:38:2113'51"+53:36
93.Dennis TIMMERMANSBELH35Bn ISTAR1:38:4713'54"+54:02
94.Jean Francois LEMMENSBELH40CC R-A1:40:2114'08"+55:36
95.Philippe GOOSSENSBELH2111 Gn1:40:4314'11"+55:58
96.Patrick PICARDBELH45CC R-A1:40:4914'11"+56:04
97.Eddy JONCKERSBELH40Bn ISTAR1:41:4714'20"+57:02
98.Walter VANDERSTRAETENBELH5029 Bn Log1:45:0214'47"+1:00:17
99.Tom LISAKBELH212 Cdo1:48:4815'19"+1:04:03
100.Paul COOLSBELH4510 W Tac1:48:5415'20"+1:04:09
101.Matthew JOHNSTONBELH21Indiv.1:52:3415'51"+1:07:49
102.Rob DE VRIJBELH-20Indiv.1:54:3016'07"+1:09:45
103.Tom HUYSMANSBELH-20Indiv.1:55:3716'17"+1:10:52
104.Johan DEKELVERBELH45BPO2:00:1916'56"+1:15:34
105.Stefan DEZSOBELH55DGMR EVERE2:03:0417'20"+1:18:19
106.Christian SMOLDERSBELH45ACOS IS2:19:4319'40"+1:34:58
NCLAlbert LOUISBELH50CC Land Dept Inf
NCLCarlo WANTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN
NCLDanny BLERVACQBELH45Kamp BEVERLO
NCLFrank CORNELISSENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN
NCLGeorges MOTTEBELH50HMRA
NCLJean-Luc HAINEBELH45CC R-A
NCLLionel HENRISBELH50CC R-A
NCLMarc ROLANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLMichel LEJEUNEBELH45CC R-A
NCLPierre ERNOTTEBELH454 Bn Log
NCLRoger HEUSEBELH45Md Bn ChA
NCLRudi GERITSBELH50CC V & C
Top

H:04   length 6100m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien LINTENBELH60KOL42:006'53"
2.Jos NUTTINBELH55KOL49:588'11"+7:58
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELH55TrgC Para50:128'13"+8:12
4.Marc BRIERSBELH55KOL51:218'25"+9:21
5.Mike IN 'T GROENBELH65NOLB53:078'42"+11:07
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60KOL53:408'47"+11:40
7.Steven JOCHERSBELH45Indiv.54:338'56"+12:33
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH60KOL55:199'04"+13:19
9.Karst MOOIJNEDH60ARGUS57:009'20"+15:00
10.Dirk BERWAERTSBELH55TROL57:149'22"+15:14
11.Rudy DE VISBELH50ATCC/Gavere59:159'42"+17:15
12.Eric BROHEBELH55ERM1:00:529'58"+18:52
13.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELH60KOL1:01:0810'01"+19:08
14.Roger PLEESBELH70+Borasca1:02:1210'11"+20:12
15.Alain TRULLEMANSBELH55CE Cdo1:03:3410'25"+21:34
16.Rudy CANTREBELH60KOL1:04:0810'30"+22:08
17.Bruno DIJCKBELH40TrgC Para1:05:2710'43"+23:27
18.Ben RENOTTEBELH55CHOD / UCHOD1:06:1310'51"+24:13
19.Stéphane LEGRANDBELH35CE Cdo1:06:4810'57"+24:48
20.Antonio MARTIN OTEROBELH45CC R-A1:08:3111'13"+26:31
21.Luc ROSKAMSBELH45TrgC Para1:09:3511'24"+27:35
22.Eddie DESMEDTBELH60TROL1:10:0911'30"+28:09
23.Jean Michel SCIEURBELH45DGJM1:10:1511'30"+28:15
24.Gilbert WITTERSBELH50Indiv.1:12:3611'54"+30:36
25.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH65Borasca1:13:1612'00"+31:16
26.Edgard VANGENEUGDENBELH60KOL1:20:4513'14"+38:45
27.Gregory VALARDBELH214 Bn Log1:21:5013'24"+39:50
28.Joseph SAVARISBELH454 Bn Gn1:29:0714'36"+47:07
29.André LEDENTBELH65Balise 101:34:5815'34"+52:58
30.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70+ASUB1:42:2516'47"+1:00:25
31.Ferdinand MAENENBELH60KOL1:42:3616'49"+1:00:36
32.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH60KOL1:42:4716'50"+1:00:47
33.Peter THOELENBELH4011 Gn1:45:4217'19"+1:03:42
34.Michel HEINTZENBELH45Comd Mil Prov Liège1:52:2118'25"+1:10:21
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELH60COMB
NCLGuy DECKXBELH554 RCI - 4 CRI
NCLLuc BECCUBELH55Bn Aie
NCLWilly VANDAELEBELH60hamok
Top

H:05   length 4500m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos HOUBENBELH65KOL51:2411'25"
2.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH65TROL57:3112'46"+6:07
3.Ad VAN DER LOOBELH65NOLB1:07:0014'53"+15:36
4.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH65TROL1:11:1515'49"+19:51
5.Marc WESTHOVENSBELH4010 W Tac1:33:5020'51"+42:26
6.Bart VAN DIESTBELH4510 W Tac1:33:5620'52"+42:32
7.Ewald REINERTZBELH75N.S.V. Amel1:57:2926'06"+1:06:05
8.Stephane DELOBBEBELH455 EMI2:02:4127'15"+1:11:17
NCLAlfons BOSCHBELH70+KOVZ
NCLFrancois VERAGTENBELH65KOL
NCLGeorges CEUNENBELH70+KOL
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELH75KOL
NCLJos BYLEMANSBELH65KOL
Top

Total

KOL26
CC R-A19
Indiv.16
10 W Tac15
2 Cdo14
ERM14
TrgC Para13
11 Gn10
hamok10
4 Bn Log9
BPO8
CASA-ERSO8
TROL8
CBOS Noord7
CE Cdo7
Omega7
3 Para6
4 Bn Gn6
Bn Aie6
Bn ISTAR6
DGMR EVERE6
6 Gp CIS5
ACOS O-T5
ATCC/Gavere5
BKOKS5
Camp ELSENBORN5
Kamp BEVERLO5
29 Bn Log4
5 EMI4
CC Sp Dept Log4
CC V & C4
COMOPSLAND4
10 Gp CIS3
Balise 103
Base Beauvechain3
Borasca3
CC R-A CEM3
HMRA3
IRMEP - KMILO3
Lt Bn 12/13 Li3
Md Bn ChA3
4 Gp CIS2
ACOS IS2
ARGUS2
CC Land Dept Gn2
CC Land Dept Inf2
CC Land Dept Man2
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2
CC Sp Det Sp2
CHOD / UCHOD2
Md Bn 1C/1Gr2
NOLB2
1 Para1
1 W1
13 Mec Bde Oirschot1
4 RCI - 4 CRI1
ACOS Strat1
ACOS WB1
ASUB1
Base Florennes1
C Fmn Log1
CC CIS1
CID Mat1
COMB1
CRC GLONS1
Ca Re1
Camp MARCHE1
Comd Mil Prov Liège1
DGJM1
HK Md Bde1
KOVZ1
METEO W1
N.S.V. Amel1
OLVE1
St / EM Prov LIMBURG1
Total: 343