Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 28.08.2020 22:03:26 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D:Noir très long 11930m 340m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:57:41 | 9'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 8480m 200m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Victoria STEVENS | GBR | D21 | AIRIENTEERS | 1:07:31 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-18 | Hermathenae | 2:02:28 | 14'26" | +54:57 | ||
3. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:35:06 | 18'17" | +1:27:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5580m 190m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 59:17 | 10'37" | |||
2. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:07 | 11'40" | +5:50 | ||
3. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:16:42 | 13'44" | +17:25 | ||
4. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:32 | 13'53" | +18:15 | ||
5. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:18:08 | 14'00" | +18:51 | ||
6. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:41 | 14'16" | +20:24 | ||
7. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:23:01 | 14'52" | +23:44 | ||
8. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:24:07 | 15'04" | +24:50 | ||
9. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:41 | 15'21" | +26:24 | ||
10. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:27:44 | 15'43" | +28:27 | ||
11. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:27:53 | 15'44" | +28:36 | ||
12. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:34:52 | 17'00" | +35:35 | ||
13. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:38:23 | 17'37" | +39:06 | ||
14. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:41:08 | 18'07" | +41:51 | ||
15. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:45:03 | 18'49" | +45:46 | ||
16. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:47:20 | 19'14" | +48:03 | ||
17. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:51:08 | 19'54" | +51:51 | ||
18. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 2:01:15 | 21'43" | +1:01:58 | ||
NCL | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3890m 100m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 1:01:25 | 15'47" | |||
2. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:56 | 15'55" | +0:31 | ||
3. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:03:47 | 16'23" | +2:22 | ||
4. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:36 | 16'36" | +3:11 | ||
5. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:17 | 16'46" | +3:52 | ||
6. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | D70 | TROL | 1:14:08 | 19'03" | +12:43 | ||
7. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 1:21:37 | 20'58" | +20:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6080m 145m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clare LONERGAN | AUS | D40 | ASUB | 1:20:33 | 13'14" | |||
2. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:32:06 | 15'08" | +11:33 | ||
3. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:35:51 | 15'45" | +15:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3350m 110m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 40:25 | 12'03" | |||
2. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 52:28 | 15'39" | +12:03 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 53:47 | 16'03" | +13:22 | ||
4. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 59:33 | 17'46" | +19:08 | ||
5. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:42 | 19'00" | +23:17 | ||
6. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:03:44 | 19'01" | +23:19 | ||
7. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D75 | Hermathenae | 1:08:56 | 20'34" | +28:31 | ||
8. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:15:36 | 22'34" | +35:11 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5970m 140m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D45 | Balise 10 | 1:31:07 | 15'15" | |||
2. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:45:08 | 17'36" | +14:01 | ||
3. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:46:12 | 17'47" | +15:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2970m 60m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 39:11 | 13'11" | |||
2. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 58:36 | 19'43" | +19:25 | ||
3. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 1:05:56 | 22'11" | +26:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2360m 40m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | D35 | Olifant | 1:17:27 | 32'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 11930m 340m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:18:02 | 6'32" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:19:57 | 6'42" | +1:55 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:22:04 | 6'52" | +4:02 | ||
4. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:14 | 7'03" | +6:12 | ||
5. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:45:10 | 8'48" | +27:08 | ||
6. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:47:20 | 8'59" | +29:18 | ||
7. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:52:24 | 9'25" | +34:22 | ||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 8480m 200m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 57:47 | 6'48" | |||
2. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 58:52 | 6'56" | +1:05 | ||
3. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:09:37 | 8'12" | +11:50 | ||
4. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:23 | 8'32" | +14:36 | ||
5. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:08 | 8'37" | +15:21 | ||
6. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:55 | 8'57" | +18:08 | ||
7. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:19:23 | 9'21" | +21:36 | ||
8. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:26:41 | 10'13" | +28:54 | ||
9. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:00 | 10'29" | +31:13 | ||
10. | Tom STOKKERMANS | NED | H21 | Indiv. | 1:33:39 | 11'02" | +35:52 | ||
11. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:35:52 | 11'18" | +38:05 | ||
12. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | H60 | Olifant | 1:44:04 | 12'16" | +46:17 | ||
13. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:46:02 | 12'30" | +48:15 | ||
14. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:46:45 | 12'35" | +48:58 | ||
15. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:49:01 | 12'51" | +51:14 | ||
16. | Damien RIGA | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:57:43 | 13'52" | +59:56 | ||
17. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 2:00:04 | 14'09" | +1:02:17 | ||
18. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 2:06:53 | 14'57" | +1:09:06 | ||
19. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:14:03 | 15'48" | +1:16:16 | ||
NCL | Thorsten CREMER | GER | H45 | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
NCL | Christophe RESTIVO | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5580m 190m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 50:41 | 9'04" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 52:38 | 9'25" | +1:57 | ||
3. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 53:11 | 9'31" | +2:30 | ||
4. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 58:33 | 10'29" | +7:52 | ||
5. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 58:45 | 10'31" | +8:04 | ||
6. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 58:52 | 10'32" | +8:11 | ||
7. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:32 | 10'50" | +9:51 | ||
8. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:00:49 | 10'53" | +10:08 | ||
9. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:00:56 | 10'55" | +10:15 | ||
10. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:23 | 11'10" | +11:42 | ||
11. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:03:17 | 11'20" | +12:36 | ||
12. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:15 | 11'52" | +15:34 | ||
13. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:50 | 11'58" | +16:09 | ||
14. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:52 | 12'09" | +17:11 | ||
15. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:08:06 | 12'12" | +17:25 | ||
16. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:09:04 | 12'22" | +18:23 | ||
17. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:33 | 12'38" | +19:52 | ||
18. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:13:03 | 13'05" | +22:22 | ||
19. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:13:17 | 13'07" | +22:36 | ||
20. | William TONNEAU | BEL | H35 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:09 | 13'28" | +24:28 | ||
21. | Bernard PIQUERAY | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 1:15:11 | 13'28" | +24:30 | ||
22. | Rainer BRANDT | GER | H55 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:18:59 | 14'09" | +28:18 | ||
23. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:20:55 | 14'30" | +30:14 | ||
24. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:21:41 | 14'38" | +31:00 | ||
25. | Sébastien HALLEUX | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:18 | 14'55" | +32:37 | ||
26. | Michaël DUPRET | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:23:23 | 14'56" | +32:42 | ||
27. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 1:23:57 | 15'02" | +33:16 | ||
28. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | H70 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:24:10 | 15'05" | +33:29 | ||
29. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:25:55 | 15'23" | +35:14 | ||
30. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 1:28:20 | 15'49" | +37:39 | ||
31. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:30:14 | 16'10" | +39:33 | ||
32. | Philippe DEVILLE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:30:52 | 16'17" | +40:11 | ||
33. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | H75 | TROL | 1:34:29 | 16'55" | +43:48 | ||
34. | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:41:59 | 18'16" | +51:18 | ||
35. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:51:10 | 19'55" | +1:00:29 | ||
36. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:55:12 | 20'38" | +1:04:31 | ||
37. | Christian BARBÉ | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:59:59 | 21'30" | +1:09:18 | ||
NCL | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3890m 100m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 32:24 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 51:43 | 13'17" | +19:19 | ||
3. | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 52:04 | 13'23" | +19:40 | ||
4. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 54:11 | 13'55" | +21:47 | ||
5. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 56:55 | 14'37" | +24:31 | ||
6. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:03:30 | 16'19" | +31:06 | ||
7. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:12:22 | 18'36" | +39:58 | ||
8. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:13:03 | 18'46" | +40:39 | ||
9. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:35:41 | 24'35" | +1:03:17 | ||
10. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 15:27:02 | 238'18" | +14:54:38 | ||
NCL | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6080m 145m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | H40 | ASUB | 1:12:18 | 11'53" | |||
2. | Antoine VOS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:46 | 14'26" | +15:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3350m 110m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Colin PICARD | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 42:51 | 12'47" | |||
2. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 48:36 | 14'30" | +5:45 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:40:16 | 29'55" | +57:25 | ||
4. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 15:43:19 | 281'35" | +15:00:28 | ||
NCL | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5970m 140m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucas CRENIER | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:41:13 | 16'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2970m 60m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 44:14 | 14'53" | |||
2. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 51:37 | 17'22" | +7:23 | ||
3. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H80 | 5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France) | 57:43 | 19'25" | +13:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2360m 40m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Quentin PICARD | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 31:38 | 13'24" | |||
2. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 40:56 | 17'20" | +9:18 | ||
3. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 58:42 | 24'52" | +27:04 | ||
4. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:04:03 | 27'08" | +32:25 | ||
Top |