clublogo
index

Sprint - Ten Reuken
Ten Reuken 17.6.2012
ASUB

Last updated: 17.06.2012 17:05:53Contact/Remarks: amerijckx.de.longueville@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 2780m  climb 45m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine HOOFDBELD21ASUB27:069'44"
2.Janna ERPELSBELD21K.O.L.27:399'56"+0:33
3.Ruta POIKANELATD35Altaïr C.O.31:2011'16"+4:14
4.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELD35Omega31:3611'22"+4:30
5.Maike MÜLLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:2311'38"+5:17
6.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABD21B.A.B.A.1:19:3528'37"+52:29
Top

D:02   length 2390m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELD-20C.O. Liège25:1410'33"
2.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD45C.O. Pégase28:4612'02"+3:32
3.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50hamok30:1212'38"+4:58
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-16ASUB32:0013'23"+6:46
5.Lisa ELSENBELD-14Omega32:4613'42"+7:32
6.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB33:1013'52"+7:56
7.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB33:1313'53"+7:59
8.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB33:5814'12"+8:44
Sylvia HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:5814'12"+8:44
10.Jenny BUELENSBELD50ASUB35:1914'46"+10:05
11.Carine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB35:3514'53"+10:21
12.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELD21ASUB35:3614'53"+10:22
13.Lia LENAERSBELD40Omega36:5215'25"+11:38
14.Virpi KORPIFIND40Omega37:1215'33"+11:58
15.An VERBERNEBELD45hamok37:3415'43"+12:20
16.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège38:3416'08"+13:20
17.Louise CROSSGBRD-18Altaïr C.O.41:1517'15"+16:01
18.Jeannie CROSSGBRD50Altaïr C.O.41:5017'30"+16:36
19.Corinne VIBETD40Indiv.43:1818'07"+18:04
20.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD55Balise 1047:5520'02"+22:41
Top

D:03   length 2160m  climb 30m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDD60TROL22:5210'35"
2.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB22:5310'35"+0:01
3.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège27:2012'39"+4:28
4.M.Christine BLANCHEBELD60ASUB29:0213'26"+6:10
5.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase29:3013'39"+6:38
6.Nadine VERLINDENBELD55ASUB36:1816'48"+13:26
8.Sandrine JACOBBELD40Altaïr C.O.38:2117'45"+15:29
9.Kato LOECKXBELD-10Omega44:0520'24"+21:13
10.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-10ASUB57:3326'38"+34:41
NCLPaulette BLOMMENBELD60Omega
Top

H:01   length 2780m  climb 45m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELH-18hamok15:535'42"
2.Yannick MICHIELSBELH21K.O.L.16:165'51"+0:23
3.Tomas HENDRICKXBELH21K.O.L.16:325'56"+0:39
4.Julien GILLETBELH-20ASUB17:046'08"+1:11
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH40C.O. Liège19:046'51"+3:11
6.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAH21ASUB19:216'57"+3:28
7.Ronny TIMMERSBELH35hamok19:226'57"+3:29
8.Guido LENGESBELH35N.S.V. Amel19:246'58"+3:31
9.Frederik LOECKXBELH35Omega19:276'59"+3:34
10.Thomas GOUBAUBELH-20ASUB19:397'04"+3:46
11.Jean-François KRIERBELH21ASUB19:487'07"+3:55
12.Stefan THIELSBELH40Omega19:517'08"+3:58
13.Olivier DE SMULBELH40Omega20:197'18"+4:26
14.Andrea MARZOLLAITAH21ASUB21:087'36"+5:15
15.Pierre GERARDBELH21C.O. Pégase21:187'39"+5:25
16.Serge BAERTBELH45K.O.L.21:367'46"+5:43
17.Christophe BERNARDBELH35ASUB21:377'46"+5:44
18.Wannes HENDRICKXBELH21K.O.L.21:457'49"+5:52
19.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 1022:017'55"+6:08
20.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH21K.O.L.22:318'05"+6:38
21.Igor KISELEVRUSH50TROL22:488'12"+6:55
22.Richard ROBINSONBELH40ASUB22:518'13"+6:58
23.François LAMBERTBELH35Hainaut O.C.23:108'19"+7:17
24.Johannes HOCKBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:318'27"+7:38
25.Benoît EVRARDBELH21Hainaut O.C.24:248'46"+8:31
26.Wim BRIESBELH21K.O.L.24:478'54"+8:54
27.Roman ELSENBELH40Omega26:039'22"+10:10
28.Wouter HAMELINCKBELH21Indiv.26:219'28"+10:28
29.Aivis POIKANSLATH40Altaïr C.O.26:489'38"+10:55
30.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH55C.O. Liège29:1610'31"+13:23
31.Michka MELOH21Indiv.30:1310'52"+14:20
32.Pierre LEJEUNEBELH21Hainaut O.C.31:5311'28"+16:00
33.Eric BARBIEUXBELH45Hainaut O.C.33:2812'02"+17:35
34.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB42:1615'12"+26:23
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB
NCLPhilippe BASTIENBELH55Altaïr C.O.
Top

H:02   length 2390m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marc GILLETBELH40Omega20:568'45"
2.Robert THEISSBELH45N.S.V. Amel21:168'53"+0:20
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50hamok23:389'53"+2:42
4.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB24:2610'13"+3:30
5.André PIERLOTBELH50B.A.B.A.25:4610'46"+4:50
6.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH60ASUB25:5010'48"+4:54
7.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH50ASUB25:5910'52"+5:03
8.Rogier VANAKENBELH60Omega26:1410'58"+5:18
9.Alfred RAESBELH60Balise 1028:1611'49"+7:20
10.Osten WIKSTROMFINH60ASUB29:3412'22"+8:38
11.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.29:3912'24"+8:43
12.Pierre GILLAINBELH55C.O. Pégase29:4812'28"+8:52
13.Mike IN T GROENNEDH65TROL30:4512'51"+9:49
14.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase30:4712'52"+9:51
15.Stéphane HERSONBELH50Hainaut O.C.40:4717'03"+19:51
16.Ansis POIKANSLATH-12Altaïr C.O.43:3618'14"+22:40
17.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH60Omega44:2718'35"+23:31
NCLAlfred SIMKENSBELH60K.O.L.
NCLFrançois MAILIERBELH45Hainaut O.C.
NCLRené STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 10
Top

H:03   length 2160m  climb 30m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase17:027'53"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB20:319'29"+3:29
3.Matijs LOECKXBELH-12Omega22:1110'16"+5:09
4.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELH75C.O. Liège28:2213'07"+11:20
5.Robert HOOFDBELH60ASUB29:1813'33"+12:16
6.Maurice SEBABELH60C.O. Liège33:1815'24"+16:16
7.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB38:1017'40"+21:08
8.Tibo GILLETBELH-12Omega39:5218'27"+22:50
9.Mikus POIKANSLATH-12Altaïr C.O.43:0419'56"+26:02
10.Pierre SARLETBELH65Altaïr C.O.43:1620'01"+26:14
11.Samuel TOCCIBELH-10Omega45:2321'00"+28:21
12.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-10ASUB57:3226'38"+40:30
NCLWilly LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.
Top

Total

ASUB29
Omega17
Altaïr C.O.10
K.O.L.9
C.O. Liège7
C.O. Pégase6
Hainaut O.C.6
hamok5
Balise 104
Indiv.3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
TROL3
B.A.B.A.2
N.S.V. Amel2
Total: 106