clublogo
index

Sylvester 2011
Ravels Zuid 30.12.2011
TROL

Last updated: 30.12.2011 19:56:02Contact/Remarks: daniel.marinus@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D-10   length 2810m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion32:0011'23"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega32:1111'27"+0:11
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega34:2012'13"+2:20
4.Siel DE SMULBELOmega35:3512'39"+3:35
5.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega38:0213'32"+6:02
6.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL39:3314'04"+7:33
7.Lene ELSENBELOmega46:3516'34"+14:35
8.Tille DE SMULBELOmega48:4217'19"+16:42
9.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega50:5918'08"+18:59
Top

D-12   length 2810m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega22:107'53"
2.Lisa ELSENBELOmega22:117'53"+0:01
3.Kajsa ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion22:568'09"+0:46
4.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.24:078'34"+1:57
5.Magalie GILLETBELOmega26:139'19"+4:03
6.Ems DE SMULBELOmega27:459'52"+5:35
7.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok29:2410'27"+7:14
8.Eadaoin MCCAVANAIRLGEN36:4613'05"+14:36
9.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat45:2016'07"+23:10
10.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:10:3925'08"+48:29
Top

D-16   length 4820m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aoife MCCAVANAIRLGEN47:399'53"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega51:2010'39"+3:41
3.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL1:03:1013'06"+15:31
Top

D-18   length 5570m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pavla HOROVÁCZECzech ARDF team40:457'18"
2.Alžbeta LEHÁROVÁCZECzech ARDF team42:437'40"+1:58
3.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:11:0112'44"+30:16
4.Martina DVORÁKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:15:3013'33"+34:45
5.Anna OPLOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:36:3017'19"+55:45
Top

D-20   length 5570m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrea MOUCKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team48:338'42"
Top

D21   length 6410m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁCZECzech ARDF team39:256'08"
2.Emily KEMPCANIndiv.44:136'53"+4:48
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok44:176'54"+4:52
4.Maria Novella SBARAGLIAITAgruppo orientisti subiaco47:287'24"+8:03
5.Esther DOETSCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop47:577'28"+8:32
6.Katja ZWIKERSUIOLG Galgenen48:267'33"+9:01
7.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok50:247'51"+10:59
8.Eliška KUNCOVÁCZECzech ARDF team52:128'08"+12:47
9.Katrien BRUYNINCKXBELK.O.L.55:508'42"+16:25
10.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat55:588'43"+16:33
11.Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team57:088'54"+17:43
12.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.57:278'57"+18:02
13.Metka UDOVICSUISocietŕ Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio58:579'11"+19:32
14.Šárka JELÍNKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team59:159'14"+19:50
15.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Levuo1:02:259'44"+23:00
16.Zora JELÍNKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:11:5911'13"+32:34
17.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:24:5313'14"+45:28
Top

DB   length 4240m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vilma BALCIUNAITE-JOKUBAUSKIENELTUTelsiai OK49:2711'39"
2.Ingela ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion59:0413'55"+9:37
3.Lucia FERRARINIITAPunto Nord Monza1:00:0614'10"+10:39
4.Jackie MCCAVANAIRLGEN1:31:0421'28"+41:37
NCLLia LENAERSBELOmega
NCLSabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
Top

D35   length 5570m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:08:1512'15"
2.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:12:5313'05"+4:38
Top

D40   length 5570m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok48:328'42"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL49:298'53"+0:57
3.Hilde KROLSBELhamok51:379'16"+3:05
4.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega57:3510'20"+9:03
5.Elena POLIITAPunto Nord Monza58:5910'35"+10:27
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:00:1410'48"+11:42
Top

D45   length 4820m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liz CAMPBELLGBRWARRIOR OC42:548'54"
2.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat50:4510'31"+7:51
3.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers53:2111'04"+10:27
4.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ55:3011'30"+12:36
5.Hilde DE BONDTBELTROL1:09:0714'20"+26:13
6.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:12:0414'57"+29:10
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:37:5220'18"+54:58
8.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:47:5222'22"+1:04:58
NCLFrancine SERREBELLes Raptors
Top

D50   length 4240m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen36:498'40"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok37:258'49"+0:36
3.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK39:419'21"+2:52
4.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel51:3512'09"+14:46
5.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia56:3613'20"+19:47
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:14:3917'36"+37:50
7.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:18:3918'32"+41:50
Top

D55   length 4240m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL43:4210'18"
2.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee46:3510'59"+2:53
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega48:5811'32"+5:16
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL53:2712'36"+9:45
5.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.56:5313'24"+13:11
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:05:0415'20"+21:22
7.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:07:1615'51"+23:34
Top

D60   length 4090m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK45:0711'01"
2.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK45:3211'07"+0:25
3.Jana OMOVÁCZECzech ARDF team47:2011'34"+2:13
4.Jean O'NEILLIRLFingal Orienteers49:0011'58"+3:53
5.Lieve GEENSBELTROL49:1112'01"+4:04
6.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL56:2313'47"+11:16
7.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:04:3815'48"+19:31
8.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:22:4120'12"+37:34
9.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok1:23:3420'25"+38:27
Top

H-10   length 2810m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega22:177'55"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega26:029'15"+3:45
3.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok27:369'49"+5:19
4.Joris SMETBELTROL32:3511'35"+10:18
Top

H-12   length 2810m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL19:136'50"
2.Liévin CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors23:498'28"+4:36
NCLRobbe VAN GORPBELOmega
Top

H-14   length 4090m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega36:438'58"
2.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.40:089'48"+3:25
3.Šimon PERINKACZEBETA URSUS Brno42:4910'28"+6:06
4.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok47:4911'41"+11:06
Top

H-16   length 4820m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega33:537'01"
2.Ian GELDOFBELhamok41:108'32"+7:17
3.Michael ROOMANBELTROL43:479'05"+9:54
Top

H-18   length 6410m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok33:035'09"
2.Pavel HLADÍKCZECzech ARDF team43:126'44"+10:09
3.Maurizio TODESCHINIITAPunto Nord Monza46:387'16"+13:35
4.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.47:167'22"+14:13
5.Matej SOMMERCZECzech ARDF team48:407'35"+15:37
6.Francesco GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza57:509'01"+24:47
Top

H21   length 8610m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.44:165'08"
2.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.44:595'13"+0:43
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok49:365'45"+5:20
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL50:375'52"+6:21
5.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.51:015'55"+6:45
6.Ken PEETERSBELTROL51:355'59"+7:19
7.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok51:476'00"+7:31
8.Jakub OMACZECzech ARDF team54:026'16"+9:46
9.Andriy GOMZYKCZECzech ARDF team56:306'33"+12:14
10.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant57:036'37"+12:47
11.Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop57:576'43"+13:41
12.Petr MATULACZECzech ARDF team58:006'44"+13:44
13.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:01:037'05"+16:47
14.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:04:167'27"+20:00
15.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:05:187'35"+21:02
16.Jan ŠPACÍRCZECzech ARDF team1:05:397'37"+21:23
17.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:06:137'41"+21:57
18.Daniel ŠÍSTEKCZECzech ARDF team1:07:477'52"+23:31
19.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:07:517'52"+23:35
20.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:11:298'18"+27:13
21.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:12:428'26"+28:26
22.Lars RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:13:568'35"+29:40
23.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:15:338'46"+31:17
24.Kristian BOSISIOSUISocietŕ Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio1:19:399'15"+35:23
25.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:20:219'19"+36:05
26.Karl CRAPSBELK.O.L.1:21:119'25"+36:55
27.Djef GOOSSENSBELhamok1:25:179'54"+41:01
NCLSiegfried BAKELANTSBELE.P.O.S.
Top

HB   length 5570m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo MADELLAITAPunto Nord Monza46:508'24"
2.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant47:298'31"+0:39
3.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega52:259'24"+5:35
4.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza1:01:4711'05"+14:57
Top

H35   length 7630m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors53:216'59"
2.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega53:527'03"+0:31
3.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:07:198'49"+13:58
4.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:09:419'07"+16:20
5.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:24:2111'03"+31:00
Top

H40   length 7630m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL47:286'13"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok48:056'18"+0:37
3.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.49:156'27"+1:47
4.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL50:386'38"+3:10
5.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega50:536'40"+3:25
6.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega54:097'05"+6:41
7.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.55:257'15"+7:57
8.Kestutis JOKUBAUSKISLTUTelsiai OK55:447'18"+8:16
9.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti56:237'23"+8:55
10.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous57:487'34"+10:20
11.Sven FRANCETBELhamok58:247'39"+10:56
12.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega59:117'45"+11:43
13.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:00:267'55"+12:58
14.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:05:298'34"+18:01
15.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:15:019'49"+27:33
16.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPRUMBO MADRID1:18:0410'13"+30:36
NCLBart WILLEMSBELOmega
NCLStefan THIELSBELOmega
Top

H45   length 6410m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok38:526'03"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.40:286'18"+1:36
3.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.42:326'38"+3:40
4.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu43:206'45"+4:28
5.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat43:466'49"+4:54
6.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL45:297'05"+6:37
7.Koen MEYNENBELhamok45:467'08"+6:54
8.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok48:267'33"+9:34
9.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL48:397'35"+9:47
10.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok48:527'37"+10:00
11.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.49:107'40"+10:18
12.Rudi AERTSBELOmega54:518'33"+15:59
13.Erik BEYENSBELhamok55:358'40"+16:43
14.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:03:409'55"+24:48
15.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:06:2210'21"+27:30
16.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:25:5913'24"+47:07
NCLKarl KEUPPENSBELOmega
Top

H50   length 5570m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL34:136'08"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega35:226'20"+1:09
3.Luc MELISBELhamok38:196'52"+4:06
4.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers39:277'04"+5:14
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok39:507'09"+5:37
6.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy40:177'13"+6:04
7.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega40:347'16"+6:21
8.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Levuo41:247'25"+7:11
9.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.41:527'30"+7:39
10.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.42:087'33"+7:55
11.Jos GOVENBELhamok45:228'08"+11:09
12.William NICQUEBELTROL46:348'21"+12:21
13.Marc LEERSBELTROL48:528'46"+14:39
14.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt49:348'53"+15:21
15.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.49:368'54"+15:23
16.Benjamin VERBERCKBELTROL50:099'00"+15:56
17.Pat MCCAVANAIRLGEN51:289'14"+17:15
18.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.52:029'20"+17:49
19.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm OK52:339'26"+18:20
20.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.53:159'33"+19:02
21.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.54:309'47"+20:17
22.Jan THEYSBELOmega55:4710'00"+21:34
23.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.57:0910'15"+22:56
24.Jose Luis COBAS LOPEZESPRUMBO MADRID1:02:5111'17"+28:38
25.José Luis BÁSCONESESPRUMBO MADRID1:09:4912'32"+35:36
Top

H55   length 4820m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.32:116'40"
2.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen33:096'52"+0:58
3.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.34:527'14"+2:41
4.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant35:147'18"+3:03
5.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.38:388'00"+6:27
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.39:278'11"+7:16
7.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.41:038'30"+8:52
8.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.41:128'32"+9:01
9.Luc BOUVEBELhamok42:148'45"+10:03
10.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.44:109'09"+11:59
11.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:199'11"+12:08
12.Malcolm CAMPBELLGBRWARRIOR OC47:479'54"+15:36
13.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega48:4010'05"+16:29
14.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK49:3310'16"+17:22
15.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.53:2711'05"+21:16
16.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.57:2411'54"+25:13
17.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL57:4311'58"+25:32
18.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:00:0212'27"+27:51
Top

H60   length 4240m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola32:137'35"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten32:377'41"+0:24
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega33:397'56"+1:26
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.35:358'23"+3:22
5.Frans WENSBELTROL37:598'57"+5:46
6.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.39:269'18"+7:13
7.Jos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.40:249'31"+8:11
8.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1040:269'32"+8:13
9.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK43:5610'21"+11:43
10.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.44:0310'23"+11:50
11.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok45:0810'38"+12:55
12.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno46:0510'52"+13:52
13.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL47:0511'06"+14:52
14.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.48:3111'26"+16:18
15.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.49:0011'33"+16:47
16.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia51:1612'05"+19:03
17.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega54:2512'50"+22:12
Top

H65   length 4240m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK33:167'50"
2.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden34:208'05"+1:04
3.Kees GEERSNEDNADA38:349'05"+5:18
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.39:199'16"+6:03
5.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland40:079'27"+6:51
6.Jos THYSBELhamok40:319'33"+7:15
7.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL40:449'36"+7:28
8.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee42:129'57"+8:56
9.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL45:0310'37"+11:47
10.Alex COURSIERBELTROL48:0711'20"+14:51
Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL48:0711'20"+14:51
12.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.50:0411'48"+16:48
Fred WELLENSBELhamok50:0411'48"+16:48
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca50:3511'55"+17:19
15.Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK58:3913'49"+25:23
16.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:10:1916'35"+37:03
NCLClaes-göran GREENSWELunds OK
Top

H70   length 4090m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok45:3811'09"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.53:2813'04"+7:50
3.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:03:3515'32"+17:57
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:06:3916'17"+21:01
Top

H75   length 4090m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega43:4210'41"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.48:3811'53"+4:56
3.Frans VOSNEDARGUS50:4712'24"+7:05
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok57:4114'06"+13:59
Top

SD   length 4080m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega36:248'55"
2.Gunther VREYSBELK.O.L.38:129'21"+1:48
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.40:279'54"+4:03
4.Pieter HUSBELK.O.L.41:3510'11"+5:11
5.Roel BROECKXBELVVO 9644:2310'52"+7:59
6.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok45:0811'03"+8:44
7.Michel OOMSBELOmega51:5012'42"+15:26
8.Jozef DE HOUWERBELTROL52:3812'54"+16:14
9.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:09:2517'00"+33:01
10.Jocelijn PLEUMEEKERSNEDOlifant1:11:0017'24"+34:36
11.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:25:2020'54"+48:56
12.Karin DECLERCQBELVVO 962:17:0233'35"+1:40:38
13.Roza COOLSBELhamok2:17:1633'38"+1:40:52
NCLFien SLOOTMAEKERSBELIndiv.
Top

LD   length 6930m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok48:036'56"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.59:068'31"+11:03
3.Peter HANNESBELhamok1:03:099'06"+15:06
4.Marc KERCKHOFSBELVVO 961:04:569'22"+16:53
5.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:05:349'27"+17:31
6.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:09:5310'05"+21:50
7.Ronald MENSBELhamok1:10:2810'10"+22:25
8.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.1:10:4610'12"+22:43
9.Dries VAN GESTELBELTROL1:13:5210'39"+25:49
10.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:15:4510'55"+27:42
11.Mark GLAISHERGBRsax1:15:4710'56"+27:44
12.Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok1:19:3211'28"+31:29
13.Marcel AERTSBELhamok1:23:3712'03"+35:34
14.Virpi KOMULAINENFINOlifant1:27:5412'41"+39:51
15.Peter GIERLACHGERIndiv.1:31:5013'15"+43:47
16.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:33:4213'31"+45:39
17.Koen COLLARDBELTROL1:46:2115'20"+58:18
18.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega1:53:1416'20"+1:05:11
19.Rob VELDENNEDIndiv.1:59:3617'15"+1:11:33
NCLAntonio MUSONENEDOlifant
NCLRobert SEGERSNEDIndiv.
NCLRoelant STORMSBELhamok
Top

Total

K.O.L.58
hamok47
Omega47
TROL38
Czech ARDF team18
Olifant7
Punto Nord Monza6
Indiv.5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
GEN4
Gustavsbergs OK4
BETA URSUS Brno3
Kajaanin Suunnistajat3
Les Raptors3
Lunds OK3
OK Orion3
RUMBO MADRID3
VVO 963
Balise 102
Darlington Orienteers2
E.P.O.S.2
KOVZ2
OK Levuo2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
Sigtuna OK2
Societŕ Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio2
Telsiai OK2
WARRIOR OC2
ARGUS1
Borasca1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Fingal Orienteers1
gruppo orientisti subiaco1
Herlufsholm OK1
kilroy1
Kolbotn & Skimt1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
NADA1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OL Regio Olten1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLG Galgenen1
Raisu Lumous1
sax1
SOC Heinola1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
UZO1
Total: 304