Sylvester 2011 | ||
Last updated: 29.12.2011 19:09:31 | Contact/Remarks: a3@orienteering.nl |
D-10 2500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klara ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 35:14 | 14'05" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 39:32 | 15'48" | +4:18 | ||
3. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 43:35 | 17'25" | +8:21 | ||
4. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 48:49 | 19'31" | +13:35 | ||
5. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:15 | 20'53" | +17:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2500m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 26:28 | 10'35" | |||
2. | Kajsa ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 30:28 | 12'11" | +4:00 | ||
3. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 31:11 | 12'28" | +4:43 | ||
4. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:37 | 13'02" | +6:09 | ||
5. | Eadaoin MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 39:07 | 15'38" | +12:39 | ||
6. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 40:06 | 16'02" | +13:38 | ||
7. | Oona KUOSMANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 43:26 | 17'22" | +16:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4900m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 40:24 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 42:01 | 8'34" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 44:28 | 9'04" | +4:04 | ||
4. | Aoife MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 54:07 | 11'02" | +13:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pavla HOROVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 41:56 | 7'29" | |||
2. | Alžbeta LEHÁROVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 51:09 | 9'08" | +9:13 | ||
3. | Martina DVORÁKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 58:22 | 10'25" | +16:26 | ||
4. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:00:13 | 10'45" | +18:17 | ||
5. | Anna OPLOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:31:50 | 16'23" | +49:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andrea MOUCKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 48:38 | 8'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6600m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 42:33 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 43:14 | 6'33" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Emily KEMP | CAN | Indiv. | 43:33 | 6'35" | +1:00 | ||
4. | Esther DOETSCH | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 43:45 | 6'37" | +1:12 | ||
5. | Maria Novella SBARAGLIA | ITA | gruppo orientisti subiaco | 46:24 | 7'01" | +3:51 | ||
6. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 50:35 | 7'39" | +8:02 | ||
7. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 50:41 | 7'40" | +8:08 | ||
8. | Katja ZWIKER | SUI | OLG Galgenen | 52:52 | 8'00" | +10:19 | ||
9. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:15 | 8'13" | +11:42 | ||
10. | Eliška KUNCOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 55:28 | 8'24" | +12:55 | ||
11. | Šárka JELÍNKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 55:35 | 8'25" | +13:02 | ||
12. | Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 56:36 | 8'34" | +14:03 | ||
13. | Katrien BRUYNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:28 | 8'42" | +14:55 | ||
14. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 59:32 | 9'01" | +16:59 | ||
15. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:25 | 9'18" | +18:52 | ||
16. | Zora JELÍNKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:01:58 | 9'23" | +19:25 | ||
17. | Metka UDOVIC | SUI | Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio | 1:03:42 | 9'39" | +21:09 | ||
18. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:24 | 9'45" | +21:51 | ||
19. | Agne GRIGALIUNAITE | LTU | OK Levuo | 1:12:38 | 11'00" | +30:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:51 | 9'27" | |||
2. | Vilma BALCIUNAITE-JOKUBAUSKIENE | LTU | Telsiai OK | 46:09 | 11'32" | +8:18 | ||
3. | Lucia FERRARINI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 47:50 | 11'57" | +9:59 | ||
4. | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 51:14 | 12'48" | +13:23 | ||
5. | Jackie MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 1:30:53 | 22'43" | +53:02 | ||
NCL | Ingela ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 59:57 | 10'42" | |||
2. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1:08:43 | 12'16" | +8:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5600m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 46:58 | 8'23" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 47:13 | 8'25" | +0:15 | ||
3. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:55 | 9'37" | +6:57 | ||
4. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 55:12 | 9'51" | +8:14 | ||
5. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 59:11 | 10'34" | +12:13 | ||
6. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:23 | 13'06" | +26:25 | ||
7. | Elena POLI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 1:17:24 | 13'49" | +30:26 | ||
8. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:24:02 | 15'00" | +37:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4900m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liz CAMPBELL | GBR | WARRIOR OC | 40:04 | 8'10" | |||
2. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 47:16 | 9'38" | +7:12 | ||
3. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 54:22 | 11'05" | +14:18 | ||
4. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 55:21 | 11'17" | +15:17 | ||
5. | Hilde DE BONDT | BEL | TROL | 1:00:25 | 12'19" | +20:21 | ||
6. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:13:52 | 15'04" | +33:48 | ||
7. | Irena PERINKOVÁ | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 1:38:43 | 20'08" | +58:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 36:03 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 38:00 | 9'30" | +1:57 | ||
3. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | hamok | 46:29 | 11'37" | +10:26 | ||
4. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 52:00 | 13'00" | +15:57 | ||
5. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:10 | 15'32" | +26:07 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:28 | 17'37" | +34:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 39:11 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 40:29 | 10'07" | +1:18 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 45:30 | 11'22" | +6:19 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 47:23 | 11'50" | +8:12 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:15 | 12'18" | +10:04 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:34 | 15'23" | +22:23 | ||
7. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:03:54 | 15'58" | +24:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean O'NEILL | IRL | Fingal Orienteers | 29:07 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 35:28 | 11'05" | +6:21 | ||
3. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 38:55 | 12'09" | +9:48 | ||
4. | Jana OMOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 40:00 | 12'30" | +10:53 | ||
5. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 41:10 | 12'51" | +12:03 | ||
6. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 43:51 | 13'42" | +14:44 | ||
7. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 51:27 | 16'04" | +22:20 | ||
8. | Juliette JANSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:31 | 19'50" | +34:24 | ||
9. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:24 | 21'22" | +39:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | SWE | Lunds OK | 30:45 | 9'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 24:19 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 38:54 | 15'33" | +14:35 | ||
3. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 40:21 | 16'08" | +16:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 19:19 | 7'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 44:54 | 14'01" | |||
2. | Šimon PERINKA | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 45:29 | 14'12" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:37 | 14'15" | +0:43 | ||
4. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 50:26 | 15'45" | +5:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4900m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 37:59 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 39:12 | 8'00" | +1:13 | ||
3. | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 41:16 | 8'25" | +3:17 | ||
NCL | Jakob VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6600m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 34:45 | 5'15" | |||
2. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:29 | 7'11" | +12:44 | ||
3. | Maurizio TODESCHINI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 48:30 | 7'20" | +13:45 | ||
4. | Francesco GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 55:22 | 8'23" | +20:37 | ||
5. | Matej SOMMER | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:06:00 | 10'00" | +31:15 | ||
6. | Pavel HLADÍK | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:24:43 | 12'50" | +49:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8700m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:18 | 4'58" | |||
2. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:57 | 5'10" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 44:59 | 5'10" | +1:41 | ||
4. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 45:59 | 5'17" | +2:41 | ||
5. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 46:20 | 5'19" | +3:02 | ||
6. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 46:56 | 5'23" | +3:38 | ||
7. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:36 | 5'28" | +4:18 | ||
8. | Daniel ZWIKER | SUI | OLG Galgenen | 48:28 | 5'34" | +5:10 | ||
9. | Jakub OMA | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 49:01 | 5'38" | +5:43 | ||
10. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 49:22 | 5'40" | +6:04 | ||
11. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 51:17 | 5'53" | +7:59 | ||
12. | Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSEN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 53:52 | 6'11" | +10:34 | ||
13. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 56:44 | 6'31" | +13:26 | ||
14. | François HANZEN | BEL | Les Raptors | 57:02 | 6'33" | +13:44 | ||
15. | Daniel ŠÍSTEK | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 57:41 | 6'37" | +14:23 | ||
16. | Petr MATULA | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 57:49 | 6'38" | +14:31 | ||
17. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:07 | 6'40" | +14:49 | ||
18. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 58:08 | 6'40" | +14:50 | ||
19. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:33 | 6'43" | +15:15 | ||
20. | Andriy GOMZYK | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 59:44 | 6'51" | +16:26 | ||
21. | Bruno DE LAT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:56 | 7'27" | +21:38 | ||
22. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:00 | 7'28" | +21:42 | ||
23. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:05:21 | 7'30" | +22:03 | ||
24. | Kristian BOSISIO | SUI | Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio | 1:07:31 | 7'45" | +24:13 | ||
25. | Lars RESCH | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:07:57 | 7'48" | +24:39 | ||
26. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:21 | 8'12" | +28:03 | ||
27. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:11 | 8'24" | +29:53 | ||
28. | Djef GOOSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:14:42 | 8'35" | +31:24 | ||
29. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:18:49 | 9'03" | +35:31 | ||
30. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:41 | 10'32" | +48:23 | ||
31. | Jan ŠPACÍR | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:33:40 | 10'45" | +50:22 | ||
NCL | Gert CLAES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Remo MADELLA | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 41:45 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 42:27 | 7'34" | +0:42 | ||
3. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 50:08 | 8'57" | +8:23 | ||
4. | Giorgio GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 59:42 | 10'39" | +17:57 | ||
5. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:36 | 12'57" | +30:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Borasca | 43:13 | 5'41" | |||
2. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | Les Raptors | 48:41 | 6'24" | +5:28 | ||
3. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:37 | 7'58" | +17:24 | ||
4. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:17 | 8'03" | +18:04 | ||
5. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:07 | 9'13" | +26:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7600m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 44:22 | 5'50" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 44:54 | 5'54" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 45:00 | 5'55" | +0:38 | ||
4. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 49:07 | 6'27" | +4:45 | ||
5. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 49:28 | 6'30" | +5:06 | ||
6. | Kestutis JOKUBAUSKIS | LTU | Telsiai OK | 50:49 | 6'41" | +6:27 | ||
7. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:12 | 7'00" | +8:50 | ||
8. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 53:15 | 7'00" | +8:53 | ||
9. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 54:15 | 7'08" | +9:53 | ||
10. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 54:42 | 7'11" | +10:20 | ||
11. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:57 | 7'29" | +12:35 | ||
12. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 57:28 | 7'33" | +13:06 | ||
13. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:04:39 | 8'30" | +20:17 | ||
14. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:04:41 | 8'30" | +20:19 | ||
15. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:14 | 9'14" | +25:52 | ||
16. | Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 1:13:14 | 9'38" | +28:52 | ||
17. | Marco JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 1:13:43 | 9'41" | +29:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6600m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 38:42 | 5'51" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:18 | 6'24" | +3:36 | ||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:31 | 6'26" | +3:49 | ||
4. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 42:42 | 6'28" | +4:00 | ||
5. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 44:14 | 6'42" | +5:32 | ||
6. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 45:42 | 6'55" | +7:00 | ||
7. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 46:09 | 6'59" | +7:27 | ||
8. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 46:39 | 7'04" | +7:57 | ||
9. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 46:42 | 7'04" | +8:00 | ||
10. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | hamok | 47:09 | 7'08" | +8:27 | ||
11. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 51:29 | 7'48" | +12:47 | ||
12. | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | 56:45 | 8'35" | +18:03 | ||
13. | Luc ENGELEN | BEL | hamok | 57:05 | 8'38" | +18:23 | ||
14. | Frank VINKX | BEL | Omega | 57:27 | 8'42" | +18:45 | ||
15. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 57:58 | 8'46" | +19:16 | ||
16. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:34 | 9'01" | +20:52 | ||
17. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:13 | 9'07" | +21:31 | ||
18. | Mats ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 1:01:28 | 9'18" | +22:46 | ||
19. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:02:17 | 9'26" | +23:35 | ||
20. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:06:20 | 10'03" | +27:38 | ||
21. | Erik BEYENS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:32 | 10'59" | +33:50 | ||
22. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:34 | 11'08" | +34:52 | ||
23. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:33:56 | 14'13" | +55:14 | ||
24. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | VVO 96 | 1:54:28 | 17'20" | +1:15:46 | ||
NCL | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5600m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 32:04 | 5'43" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 33:57 | 6'03" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 35:57 | 6'25" | +3:53 | ||
4. | Ivanas ZIAZIULIA | LTU | OK Levuo | 37:51 | 6'45" | +5:47 | ||
5. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm OK | 41:01 | 7'19" | +8:57 | ||
Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 41:01 | 7'19" | +8:57 | |||
7. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:01 | 7'30" | +9:57 | ||
8. | Jos JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 43:10 | 7'42" | +11:06 | ||
9. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 43:31 | 7'46" | +11:27 | ||
10. | Martin SACHER | SUI | kilroy | 43:40 | 7'47" | +11:36 | ||
11. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 44:02 | 7'51" | +11:58 | ||
12. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 44:15 | 7'54" | +12:11 | ||
13. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 47:28 | 8'28" | +15:24 | ||
14. | Benjamin VERBERCK | BEL | TROL | 49:22 | 8'48" | +17:18 | ||
15. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt | 50:42 | 9'03" | +18:38 | ||
16. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:12 | 9'08" | +19:08 | ||
17. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 52:00 | 9'17" | +19:56 | ||
18. | Jos GOVEN | BEL | hamok | 52:26 | 9'21" | +20:22 | ||
19. | Theo PAESEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:17 | 9'52" | +23:13 | ||
20. | Jose Luis COBAS LOPEZ | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 55:20 | 9'52" | +23:16 | ||
21. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:32 | 10'05" | +24:28 | ||
22. | José Luis BÁSCONES | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 1:01:21 | 10'57" | +29:17 | ||
23. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:14 | 11'28" | +32:10 | ||
24. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:54 | 11'56" | +34:50 | ||
25. | Pat MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 1:10:17 | 12'33" | +38:13 | ||
NCL | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4900m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:52 | 6'42" | |||
2. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 34:02 | 6'56" | +1:10 | ||
3. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:20 | 7'37" | +4:28 | ||
4. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 37:22 | 7'37" | +4:30 | ||
5. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:31 | 8'03" | +6:39 | ||
6. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:46 | 8'19" | +7:54 | ||
7. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 41:15 | 8'25" | +8:23 | ||
8. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:19 | 8'38" | +9:27 | ||
9. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:01 | 8'58" | +11:09 | ||
10. | Malcolm CAMPBELL | GBR | WARRIOR OC | 44:56 | 9'10" | +12:04 | ||
11. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:16 | 9'26" | +13:24 | ||
12. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 48:30 | 9'53" | +15:38 | ||
13. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:56 | 9'59" | +16:04 | ||
14. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 49:47 | 10'09" | +16:55 | ||
15. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:37 | 10'19" | +17:45 | ||
16. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 52:26 | 10'42" | +19:34 | ||
17. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 52:31 | 10'43" | +19:39 | ||
18. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:12:09 | 14'43" | +39:17 | ||
19. | Willy OPDEKAMP | BEL | Borasca | 1:15:48 | 15'28" | +42:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4000m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti RAILIMO | FIN | SOC Heinola | 29:00 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OL Regio Olten | 30:25 | 7'36" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 34:00 | 8'30" | +5:00 | ||
4. | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 34:12 | 8'33" | +5:12 | ||
5. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:25 | 8'36" | +5:25 | ||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 35:05 | 8'46" | +6:05 | ||
7. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 36:26 | 9'06" | +7:26 | ||
8. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:06 | 9'16" | +8:06 | ||
9. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 37:33 | 9'23" | +8:33 | ||
10. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:53 | 9'58" | +10:53 | ||
11. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:02 | 10'00" | +11:02 | ||
12. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:55 | 10'28" | +12:55 | ||
13. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 42:36 | 10'38" | +13:36 | ||
14. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 46:28 | 11'37" | +17:28 | ||
15. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:05 | 12'01" | +19:05 | ||
16. | Oldrich DENEMAREK | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 48:39 | 12'09" | +19:39 | ||
17. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:49 | 12'12" | +19:49 | ||
18. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 49:02 | 12'15" | +20:02 | ||
19. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 52:33 | 13'08" | +23:33 | ||
20. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 53:27 | 13'21" | +24:27 | ||
NCL | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4000m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 30:17 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 31:36 | 7'54" | +1:19 | ||
3. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 34:06 | 8'31" | +3:49 | ||
4. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 35:35 | 8'53" | +5:18 | ||
5. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:41 | 8'55" | +5:24 | ||
6. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 36:40 | 9'10" | +6:23 | ||
7. | Kees GEERS | NED | NADA | 37:06 | 9'16" | +6:49 | ||
8. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 38:36 | 9'38" | +8:19 | ||
9. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 39:41 | 9'55" | +9:24 | ||
10. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 40:09 | 10'02" | +9:52 | ||
11. | Claes-göran GREEN | SWE | Lunds OK | 45:45 | 11'26" | +15:28 | ||
12. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 46:18 | 11'34" | +16:01 | ||
13. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 53:23 | 13'20" | +23:06 | ||
14. | Sven-erik FORSELL | SWE | Lunds OK | 55:05 | 13'46" | +24:48 | ||
15. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 55:15 | 13'48" | +24:58 | ||
16. | Albert CALLENS | BEL | Omega | 59:11 | 14'47" | +28:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 35:39 | 11'08" | |||
2. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 40:21 | 12'36" | +4:42 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:02 | 13'45" | +8:23 | ||
4. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:24 | 15'26" | +13:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:20 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 35:09 | 10'59" | +3:49 | ||
3. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 45:17 | 14'09" | +13:57 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 45:27 | 14'12" | +14:07 | ||
NCL | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4100m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dieter MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 28:16 | 6'53" | |||
2. | Sadie ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 31:18 | 7'38" | +3:02 | ||
3. | Ruben TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 36:55 | 9'00" | +8:39 | ||
4. | Joke MOLENAAR | NED | HOC'93 | 41:58 | 10'14" | +13:42 | ||
5. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | VVO 96 | 47:29 | 11'34" | +19:13 | ||
6. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 49:17 | 12'01" | +21:01 | ||
7. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 54:01 | 13'10" | +25:45 | ||
8. | Roger TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 55:10 | 13'27" | +26:54 | ||
9. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 55:11 | 13'27" | +26:55 | ||
10. | Thomas MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 55:17 | 13'29" | +27:01 | ||
11. | Niels BELMANS | BEL | Borasca | 55:34 | 13'33" | +27:18 | ||
12. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | VVO 96 | 56:14 | 13'42" | +27:58 | ||
13. | François BELMANS | BEL | Borasca | 56:42 | 13'49" | +28:26 | ||
14. | Anita CELIS | BEL | TROL | 57:14 | 13'57" | +28:58 | ||
15. | Pieter KEUNEN | NED | Indiv. | 59:24 | 14'29" | +31:08 | ||
16. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:27 | 15'13" | +34:11 | ||
17. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:07:32 | 16'28" | +39:16 | ||
18. | Vital S PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:40 | 16'30" | +39:24 | ||
19. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:16:24 | 18'38" | +48:08 | ||
20. | Bruno Sr. BARDYN | BEL | Borasca | 1:28:48 | 21'39" | +1:00:32 | ||
21. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:28 | 22'47" | +1:05:12 | ||
22. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:36:38 | 23'34" | +1:08:22 | ||
23. | Klaas MAZERUW | Indiv. | 2:08:28 | 31'19" | +1:40:12 | |||
24. | Alfons VAN DEN BOOM | Indiv. | 2:08:36 | 31'21" | +1:40:20 | |||
NCL | Tom BAUWENS | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7000m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marco MENSINK | NED | ARGUS | 42:47 | 6'06" | |||
2. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 43:18 | 6'11" | +0:31 | ||
3. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 48:22 | 6'54" | +5:35 | ||
4. | Antonio MUSONE | NED | Olifant | 50:19 | 7'11" | +7:32 | ||
5. | Mart BROEREN | NED | ARGUS | 53:25 | 7'37" | +10:38 | ||
6. | Kim WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 55:38 | 7'56" | +12:51 | ||
7. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 56:30 | 8'04" | +13:43 | ||
8. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:00 | 8'25" | +16:13 | ||
9. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 1:00:35 | 8'39" | +17:48 | ||
10. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 1:01:58 | 8'51" | +19:11 | ||
11. | Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:23 | 9'20" | +22:36 | ||
12. | Vincent VERSTAPPEN | NED | TROL | 1:06:27 | 9'29" | +23:40 | ||
13. | Remko COLIER | NED | Indiv. | 1:07:30 | 9'38" | +24:43 | ||
14. | Patrick BONNÉ | NED | KOVZ | 1:08:06 | 9'43" | +25:19 | ||
15. | Luc VANHAEREN | BEL | hamok | 1:09:34 | 9'56" | +26:47 | ||
16. | Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN | NED | KOVZ | 1:10:13 | 10'01" | +27:26 | ||
17. | Jos SCHEPERS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:07 | 10'18" | +29:20 | ||
18. | Frank MENSINK | NED | MINOR | 1:13:00 | 10'25" | +30:13 | ||
19. | Mark GLAISHER | GBR | sax | 1:13:21 | 10'28" | +30:34 | ||
20. | Virpi KOMULAINEN | FIN | Olifant | 1:19:40 | 11'22" | +36:53 | ||
21. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:25:44 | 12'14" | +42:57 | ||
22. | Robby HARTS | Indiv. | 1:29:37 | 12'48" | +46:50 | |||
23. | Danny REYNDERS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:35:26 | 13'37" | +52:39 | ||
24. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:44:04 | 14'52" | +1:01:17 | ||
25. | Erwin PELLEGROM | NED | Indiv. | 1:49:16 | 15'36" | +1:06:29 | ||
26. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:02:50 | 17'32" | +1:20:03 | ||
27. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 2:11:38 | 18'48" | +1:28:51 | ||
NCL | Hans DE WIT | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top |