clublogo
index

Sylvester 2011
Boshoverheide 29.12.2011
KOVZ

Last updated: 29.12.2011 19:09:31Contact/Remarks: a3@orienteering.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D-10   length 2500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion35:1414'05"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega39:3215'48"+4:18
3.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega43:3517'25"+8:21
4.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL48:4919'31"+13:35
5.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.52:1520'53"+17:01
Top

D-12   length 2500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega26:2810'35"
2.Kajsa ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion30:2812'11"+4:00
3.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok31:1112'28"+4:43
4.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.32:3713'02"+6:09
5.Eadaoin MCCAVANAIRLGEN39:0715'38"+12:39
6.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok40:0616'02"+13:38
7.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat43:2617'22"+16:58
Top

D-16   length 4900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega40:248'14"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL42:018'34"+1:37
3.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega44:289'04"+4:04
4.Aoife MCCAVANAIRLGEN54:0711'02"+13:43
Top

D-18   length 5600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pavla HOROVÁCZECzech ARDF team41:567'29"
2.Alžbeta LEHÁROVÁCZECzech ARDF team51:099'08"+9:13
3.Martina DVORÁKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team58:2210'25"+16:26
4.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:00:1310'45"+18:17
5.Anna OPLOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:31:5016'23"+49:54
Top

D-20   length 5600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrea MOUCKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team48:388'41"
Top

D21   length 6600m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok42:336'26"
2.Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁCZECzech ARDF team43:146'33"+0:41
3.Emily KEMPCANIndiv.43:336'35"+1:00
4.Esther DOETSCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop43:456'37"+1:12
5.Maria Novella SBARAGLIAITAgruppo orientisti subiaco46:247'01"+3:51
6.Kim GEYPENBELOmega50:357'39"+8:02
7.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok50:417'40"+8:08
8.Katja ZWIKERSUIOLG Galgenen52:528'00"+10:19
9.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat54:158'13"+11:42
10.Eliška KUNCOVÁCZECzech ARDF team55:288'24"+12:55
11.Šárka JELÍNKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team55:358'25"+13:02
12.Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team56:368'34"+14:03
13.Katrien BRUYNINCKXBELK.O.L.57:288'42"+14:55
14.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega59:329'01"+16:59
15.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:01:259'18"+18:52
16.Zora JELÍNKOVÁCZECzech ARDF team1:01:589'23"+19:25
17.Metka UDOVICSUISocietŕ Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio1:03:429'39"+21:09
18.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:04:249'45"+21:51
19.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Levuo1:12:3811'00"+30:05
Top

DB   length 4000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.37:519'27"
2.Vilma BALCIUNAITE-JOKUBAUSKIENELTUTelsiai OK46:0911'32"+8:18
3.Lucia FERRARINIITAPunto Nord Monza47:5011'57"+9:59
4.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop51:1412'48"+13:23
5.Jackie MCCAVANAIRLGEN1:30:5322'43"+53:02
NCLIngela ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion
Top

D35   length 5600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leene JESPERSBELTROL59:5710'42"
2.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:08:4312'16"+8:46
Top

D40   length 5600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL46:588'23"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok47:138'25"+0:15
3.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.53:559'37"+6:57
4.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega55:129'51"+8:14
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok59:1110'34"+12:13
6.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:13:2313'06"+26:25
7.Elena POLIITAPunto Nord Monza1:17:2413'49"+30:26
8.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:24:0215'00"+37:04
Top

D45   length 4900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liz CAMPBELLGBRWARRIOR OC40:048'10"
2.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat47:169'38"+7:12
3.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers54:2211'05"+14:18
4.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ55:2111'17"+15:17
5.Hilde DE BONDTBELTROL1:00:2512'19"+20:21
6.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:13:5215'04"+33:48
7.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:38:4320'08"+58:39
Top

D50   length 4000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen36:039'00"
2.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK38:009'30"+1:57
3.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok46:2911'37"+10:26
4.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia52:0013'00"+15:57
5.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:1015'32"+26:07
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:10:2817'37"+34:25
Top

D55   length 4000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee39:119'47"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL40:2910'07"+1:18
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega45:3011'22"+6:19
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL47:2311'50"+8:12
5.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.49:1512'18"+10:04
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:01:3415'23"+22:23
7.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:03:5415'58"+24:43
Top

D60   length 3200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean O'NEILLIRLFingal Orienteers29:079'05"
2.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK35:2811'05"+6:21
3.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL38:5512'09"+9:48
4.Jana OMOVÁCZECzech ARDF team40:0012'30"+10:53
5.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega41:1012'51"+12:03
6.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK43:5113'42"+14:44
7.Lieve GEENSBELTROL51:2716'04"+22:20
8.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok1:03:3119'50"+34:24
9.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:08:2421'22"+39:17
Top

D65   length 3200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK30:459'36"
Top

H-10   length 2500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega24:199'43"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL38:5415'33"+14:35
3.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok40:2116'08"+16:02
Top

H-12   length 2500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL19:197'43"
Top

H-14   length 3200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok44:5414'01"
2.Šimon PERINKACZEBETA URSUS Brno45:2914'12"+0:35
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.45:3714'15"+0:43
4.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega50:2615'45"+5:32
Top

H-16   length 4900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian GELDOFBELhamok37:597'45"
2.Michael ROOMANBELTROL39:128'00"+1:13
3.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega41:168'25"+3:17
NCLJakob VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 6600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok34:455'15"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.47:297'11"+12:44
3.Maurizio TODESCHINIITAPunto Nord Monza48:307'20"+13:45
4.Francesco GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza55:228'23"+20:37
5.Matej SOMMERCZECzech ARDF team1:06:0010'00"+31:15
6.Pavel HLADÍKCZECzech ARDF team1:24:4312'50"+49:58
Top

H-20   length 7600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLFrederik MEYNENBELhamok
Top

H21   length 8700m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.43:184'58"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.44:575'10"+1:39
3.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok44:595'10"+1:41
4.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok45:595'17"+2:41
5.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL46:205'19"+3:02
6.Ken PEETERSBELTROL46:565'23"+3:38
7.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.47:365'28"+4:18
8.Daniel ZWIKERSUIOLG Galgenen48:285'34"+5:10
9.Jakub OMACZECzech ARDF team49:015'38"+5:43
10.Joost TALLOENBELOmega49:225'40"+6:04
11.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok51:175'53"+7:59
12.Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop53:526'11"+10:34
13.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop56:446'31"+13:26
14.François HANZENBELLes Raptors57:026'33"+13:44
15.Daniel ŠÍSTEKCZECzech ARDF team57:416'37"+14:23
16.Petr MATULACZECzech ARDF team57:496'38"+14:31
17.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.58:076'40"+14:49
18.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant58:086'40"+14:50
19.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.58:336'43"+15:15
20.Andriy GOMZYKCZECzech ARDF team59:446'51"+16:26
21.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:04:567'27"+21:38
22.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:05:007'28"+21:42
23.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:05:217'30"+22:03
24.Kristian BOSISIOSUISocietŕ Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio1:07:317'45"+24:13
25.Lars RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:07:577'48"+24:39
26.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:11:218'12"+28:03
27.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:13:118'24"+29:53
28.Djef GOOSSENSBELhamok1:14:428'35"+31:24
29.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:18:499'03"+35:31
30.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:31:4110'32"+48:23
31.Jan ŠPACÍRCZECzech ARDF team1:33:4010'45"+50:22
NCLGert CLAESBELK.O.L.
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
Top

HB   length 5600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo MADELLAITAPunto Nord Monza41:457'27"
2.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant42:277'34"+0:42
3.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega50:088'57"+8:23
4.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord Monza59:4210'39"+17:57
5.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:12:3612'57"+30:51
Top

H35   length 7600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELBorasca43:135'41"
2.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors48:416'24"+5:28
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:00:377'58"+17:24
4.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:01:178'03"+18:04
5.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:10:079'13"+26:54
Top

H40   length 7600m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL44:225'50"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL44:545'54"+0:32
3.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok45:005'55"+0:38
4.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega49:076'27"+4:45
5.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti49:286'30"+5:06
6.Kestutis JOKUBAUSKISLTUTelsiai OK50:496'41"+6:27
7.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.53:127'00"+8:50
8.Sven FRANCETBELhamok53:157'00"+8:53
9.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous54:157'08"+9:53
10.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL54:427'11"+10:20
11.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.56:577'29"+12:35
12.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega57:287'33"+13:06
13.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:04:398'30"+20:17
14.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:04:418'30"+20:19
15.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:10:149'14"+25:52
16.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPRUMBO MADRID1:13:149'38"+28:52
17.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca1:13:439'41"+29:21
Top

H45   length 6600m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu38:425'51"
2.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.42:186'24"+3:36
3.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.42:316'26"+3:49
4.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega42:426'28"+4:00
5.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat44:146'42"+5:32
6.Koen MEYNENBELhamok45:426'55"+7:00
7.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL46:096'59"+7:27
8.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok46:397'04"+7:57
9.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL46:427'04"+8:00
10.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok47:097'08"+8:27
11.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega51:297'48"+12:47
12.Johan MAESBELhamok56:458'35"+18:03
13.Luc ENGELENBELhamok57:058'38"+18:23
14.Frank VINKXBELOmega57:278'42"+18:45
15.Dirk GENARBELTROL57:588'46"+19:16
16.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.59:349'01"+20:52
17.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:00:139'07"+21:31
18.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion1:01:289'18"+22:46
19.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:02:179'26"+23:35
20.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:06:2010'03"+27:38
21.Erik BEYENSBELhamok1:12:3210'59"+33:50
22.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:13:3411'08"+34:52
23.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:33:5614'13"+55:14
24.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDVVO 961:54:2817'20"+1:15:46
NCLBart MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H50   length 5600m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL32:045'43"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega33:576'03"+1:53
3.Luc MELISBELhamok35:576'25"+3:53
4.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Levuo37:516'45"+5:47
5.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm OK41:017'19"+8:57
Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok41:017'19"+8:57
7.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.42:017'30"+9:57
8.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca43:107'42"+11:06
9.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers43:317'46"+11:27
10.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy43:407'47"+11:36
11.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.44:027'51"+11:58
12.William NICQUEBELTROL44:157'54"+12:11
13.Jan THEYSBELOmega47:288'28"+15:24
14.Benjamin VERBERCKBELTROL49:228'48"+17:18
15.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt50:429'03"+18:38
16.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.51:129'08"+19:08
17.Marc LEERSBELTROL52:009'17"+19:56
18.Jos GOVENBELhamok52:269'21"+20:22
19.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.55:179'52"+23:13
20.Jose Luis COBAS LOPEZESPRUMBO MADRID55:209'52"+23:16
21.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.56:3210'05"+24:28
22.José Luis BÁSCONESESPRUMBO MADRID1:01:2110'57"+29:17
23.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.1:04:1411'28"+32:10
24.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:06:5411'56"+34:50
25.Pat MCCAVANAIRLGEN1:10:1712'33"+38:13
NCLPaul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.
Top

H55   length 4900m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.32:526'42"
2.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant34:026'56"+1:10
3.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.37:207'37"+4:28
4.Luc BOUVEBELhamok37:227'37"+4:30
5.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.39:318'03"+6:39
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.40:468'19"+7:54
7.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen41:158'25"+8:23
8.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.42:198'38"+9:27
9.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.44:018'58"+11:09
10.Malcolm CAMPBELLGBRWARRIOR OC44:569'10"+12:04
11.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.46:169'26"+13:24
12.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO48:309'53"+15:38
13.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.48:569'59"+16:04
14.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega49:4710'09"+16:55
15.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.50:3710'19"+17:45
16.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL52:2610'42"+19:34
17.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK52:3110'43"+19:39
18.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:12:0914'43"+39:17
19.Willy OPDEKAMPBELBorasca1:15:4815'28"+42:56
Top

H60   length 4000m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola29:007'15"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten30:257'36"+1:25
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega34:008'30"+5:00
4.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK34:128'33"+5:12
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.34:258'36"+5:25
6.Frans WENSBELTROL35:058'46"+6:05
7.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1036:269'06"+7:26
8.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.37:069'16"+8:06
9.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège37:339'23"+8:33
10.Jos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.39:539'58"+10:53
11.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.40:0210'00"+11:02
12.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.41:5510'28"+12:55
13.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok42:3610'38"+13:36
14.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL46:2811'37"+17:28
15.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.48:0512'01"+19:05
16.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno48:3912'09"+19:39
17.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.48:4912'12"+19:49
18.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega49:0212'15"+20:02
19.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia52:3313'08"+23:33
20.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega53:2713'21"+24:27
NCLJuliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 4000m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK30:177'34"
2.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden31:367'54"+1:19
3.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland34:068'31"+3:49
4.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL35:358'53"+5:18
5.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.35:418'55"+5:24
6.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega36:409'10"+6:23
7.Kees GEERSNEDNADA37:069'16"+6:49
8.Jos THYSBELhamok38:369'38"+8:19
9.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL39:419'55"+9:24
10.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee40:0910'02"+9:52
11.Claes-göran GREENSWELunds OK45:4511'26"+15:28
12.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL46:1811'34"+16:01
13.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca53:2313'20"+23:06
14.Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK55:0513'46"+24:48
15.Fred WELLENSBELhamok55:1513'48"+24:58
16.Albert CALLENSBELOmega59:1114'47"+28:54
Top

H70   length 3200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok35:3911'08"
2.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL40:2112'36"+4:42
3.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.44:0213'45"+8:23
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.49:2415'26"+13:45
Top

H75   length 3200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.31:209'47"
2.Frans VOSNEDARGUS35:0910'59"+3:49
3.Roger AERTSBELOmega45:1714'09"+13:57
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok45:2714'12"+14:07
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
Top

SD   length 4100m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL28:166'53"
2.Sadie ZWIKKERNEDARGUS31:187'38"+3:02
3.Ruben TIMMERSBELhamok36:559'00"+8:39
4.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'9341:5810'14"+13:42
5.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELVVO 9647:2911'34"+19:13
6.Michel OOMSBELOmega49:1712'01"+21:01
7.Marina DRIESENBELOmega54:0113'10"+25:45
8.Roger TIMMERSBELhamok55:1013'27"+26:54
9.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok55:1113'27"+26:55
10.Thomas MARINUSBELTROL55:1713'29"+27:01
11.Niels BELMANSBELBorasca55:3413'33"+27:18
12.Victor MELLEBEEKBELVVO 9656:1413'42"+27:58
13.François BELMANSBELBorasca56:4213'49"+28:26
14.Anita CELISBELTROL57:1413'57"+28:58
15.Pieter KEUNENNEDIndiv.59:2414'29"+31:08
16.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:02:2715'13"+34:11
17.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:07:3216'28"+39:16
18.Vital S PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:07:4016'30"+39:24
19.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:16:2418'38"+48:08
20.Bruno Sr. BARDYNBELBorasca1:28:4821'39"+1:00:32
21.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:33:2822'47"+1:05:12
22.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:36:3823'34"+1:08:22
23.Klaas MAZERUWIndiv.2:08:2831'19"+1:40:12
24.Alfons VAN DEN BOOMIndiv.2:08:3631'21"+1:40:20
NCLTom BAUWENSBELIndiv.
Top

LD   length 7000m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marco MENSINKNEDARGUS42:476'06"
2.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok43:186'11"+0:31
3.Ralph KURTGERTROL48:226'54"+5:35
4.Antonio MUSONENEDOlifant50:197'11"+7:32
5.Mart BROERENNEDARGUS53:257'37"+10:38
6.Kim WALLAERTBELOmega55:387'56"+12:51
7.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega56:308'04"+13:43
8.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.59:008'25"+16:13
9.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:00:358'39"+17:48
10.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:01:588'51"+19:11
11.Ronald MENSBELhamok1:05:239'20"+22:36
12.Vincent VERSTAPPENNEDTROL1:06:279'29"+23:40
13.Remko COLIERNEDIndiv.1:07:309'38"+24:43
14.Patrick BONNÉNEDKOVZ1:08:069'43"+25:19
15.Luc VANHAERENBELhamok1:09:349'56"+26:47
16.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORNNEDKOVZ1:10:1310'01"+27:26
17.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok1:12:0710'18"+29:20
18.Frank MENSINKNEDMINOR1:13:0010'25"+30:13
19.Mark GLAISHERGBRsax1:13:2110'28"+30:34
20.Virpi KOMULAINENFINOlifant1:19:4011'22"+36:53
21.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:25:4412'14"+42:57
22.Robby HARTSIndiv.1:29:3712'48"+46:50
23.Danny REYNDERSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:35:2613'37"+52:39
24.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:44:0414'52"+1:01:17
25.Erwin PELLEGROMNEDIndiv.1:49:1615'36"+1:06:29
26.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL2:02:5017'32"+1:20:03
27.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega2:11:3818'48"+1:28:51
NCLHans DE WITNEDKOVZ
Top

Total

K.O.L.62
hamok50
Omega44
TROL44
Czech ARDF team18
Borasca8
Indiv.8
Olifant6
Punto Nord Monza6
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop5
KOVZ5
ARGUS4
GEN4
Gustavsbergs OK4
OK Orion4
BETA URSUS Brno3
Kajaanin Suunnistajat3
Lunds OK3
RUMBO MADRID3
VVO 963
Balise 102
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Darlington Orienteers2
Les Raptors2
MINOR2
OK Levuo2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Galgenen2
OLG Skandia2
Sigtuna OK2
Societŕ Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio2
Telsiai OK2
WARRIOR OC2
C.O. Liège1
E.P.O.S.1
Fingal Orienteers1
gruppo orientisti subiaco1
Herlufsholm OK1
HOC'931
kilroy1
Kolbotn & Skimt1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
NADA1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OL Regio Olten1
ol.biel.seeland1
Raisu Lumous1
sax1
SOC Heinola1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
UZO1
Total: 335