clublogo
index

championnat estival FRSO - Manche 9
Banneux 25.9.2011
Hermathenae

Last updated: 25.09.2011 13:53:54Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2290m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pauline COLLEBELC.O. Liège30:5113'28"
2.Victoria CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:4622'10"+19:55
Top

D-12   length 2290m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noémie COLLEBELC.O. Liège30:4013'23"
2.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège30:5013'27"+0:10
Top

D-14   length 3640m  climb 90m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:13:4120'14"
2.Ines NOELBELIndiv.1:40:4727'41"+27:06
--Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:4418'03"-7:57
--Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:4418'03"-7:57
--Marie HEMMENBELIndiv.1:40:4127'39"+27:00
--Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:49:3730'06"+35:56
Top

D-16   length 5000m  climb 150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel54:4910'57"
2.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel57:4711'33"+2:58
3.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:01:3312'18"+6:44
4.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:04:4412'56"+9:55
5.Judith MERTGENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:46:0521'13"+51:16
--Orsolya LUKOCZKYHUNBMG56:3111'18"+1:42
Top

DE   length 9380m  climb 325m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:33:5610'00"
2.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:49:5611'43"+16:00
NCLFrançoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège
Top

D21   length 7020m  climb 285m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB1:03:509'05"
2.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:4110'38"+10:51
3.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:26:0812'16"+22:18
4.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:28:0512'32"+24:15
5.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.1:41:3414'28"+37:44
Top

DB   length 4230m  climb 105m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Géraldine TRIPIERFRAB.A.B.A.1:21:0919'11"
Top

D35   length 6000m  climb 220m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKALATTout Azimut Fameck1:15:5912'39"
2.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:27:2114'33"+11:22
3.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:32:3315'25"+16:34
Top

D40   length 5000m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB53:1810'39"
2.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:0510'48"+0:47
--Julia HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:3113'06"+12:13
--Adeline ALBOUC.O. Liège1:27:5917'35"+34:41
Top

D45   length 5000m  climb 150m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:489'57"
2.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB50:1710'03"+0:29
3.Geneviève NYSBELASUB56:0311'12"+6:15
4.Els PUTBELOmega56:5011'22"+7:02
5.Tatiana FELDGENRUSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:2811'41"+8:40
6.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:01:0612'13"+11:18
7.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:03:3312'42"+13:45
8.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:05:0413'00"+15:16
9.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:05:3513'07"+15:47
10.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:08:0413'36"+18:16
11.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:16:2415'16"+26:36
12.a KOPACEKOVACZECZE club1:17:1115'26"+27:23
13.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:19:2415'52"+29:36
Top

D50   length 4230m  climb 105m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritva SIRENFINRIIHIMAEN SUUNNNISTAJAT47:5011'18"
2.Brigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae58:4913'54"+10:59
3.Maggy ROACHGBRSLOW LUX1:06:1415'39"+18:24
Top

D55   length 4230m  climb 105m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:0211'35"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel52:5912'31"+3:57
3.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase54:2012'50"+5:18
4.Claire DE NOELBELASUB1:16:0617'59"+27:04
Top

D60   length 3640m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae58:4316'07"
2.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège59:2216'18"+0:39
3.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:02:0717'03"+3:24
--Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:3011'57"-15:13
Top

D70   length 3640m  climb 90m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:41:0527'46"
Top

H-10   length 2290m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.27:0611'50"
2.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae36:0815'46"+9:02
3.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae52:4523'02"+25:39
4.Anaïs BEAUVEBELIndiv.1:14:3032'31"+47:24
Top

H-12   length 2290m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.22:299'49"
Top

H-14   length 5000m  climb 150m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel47:169'27"
2.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège51:2510'17"+4:09
3.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège52:5310'34"+5:37
Top

H-16   length 6000m  climb 220m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae1:22:2413'44"
Top

H-18   length 7020m  climb 285m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HEIKKINENFINASUB53:267'36"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:08:029'41"+14:36
3.v KOPACEKCZECZE club1:17:1110'59"+23:45
Top

HE   length 11030m  climb 375m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:27:017'53"
2.Juha-Mati HUHTANENFINVAAJTE1:30:268'11"+3:25
3.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:42:039'15"+15:02
4.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:49:099'53"+22:08
5.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:54:4510'24"+27:44
6.Olivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège2:00:0410'53"+33:03
7.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.2:03:4211'12"+36:41
NCLEric MATTARTBELHermathenae
NCLQuentin DE NEYERBELASUB
Top

H21   length 9380m  climb 325m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:19:558'31"
2.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège1:21:478'43"+1:52
3.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:23:058'51"+3:10
4.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège1:29:069'29"+9:11
5.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:4810'44"+20:53
6.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:55:1412'17"+35:19
Top

HB   length 6000m  climb 220m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François PAQUAYBELN.S.V. Amel1:41:3816'56"
2.Damien SALVIBELIndiv.2:01:5820'19"+20:20
3.Benjamin BARBETTEBELIndiv.2:01:5920'19"+20:21
NCLOlivier PIERREBELB.A.B.A.
Top

H35   length 9380m  climb 325m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:20:588'37"
2.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:22:208'46"+1:22
3.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:23:048'51"+2:06
4.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:30:379'39"+9:39
5.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:33:249'57"+12:26
6.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:2210'10"+14:24
7.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:36:1010'15"+15:12
8.Bernard FRANCHIMONTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:46:5311'23"+25:55
9.Daniel DAHMBELC.O. Liège1:58:1312'36"+37:15
Top

H40   length 7740m  climb 310m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:319'29"
2.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:23:4910'49"+10:18
3.Benoit ABRASSARTBELIndiv.2:11:4517'01"+58:14
Top

H45   length 7740m  climb 310m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:418'36"
2.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.1:08:078'48"+1:26
3.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:27:2111'17"+20:40
4.Christian AMANDBELHermathenae1:30:5011'44"+24:09
5.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:31:0011'45"+24:19
6.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase1:47:0513'50"+40:24
7.Didier SIMONISBELIndiv.1:55:2914'55"+48:48
8.Marc ROUSEREZBELASUB2:04:0216'01"+57:21
9.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 102:24:0718'37"+1:17:26
NCLLuc LAURENTBELIndiv.
Top

H50   length 7020m  climb 285m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:05:369'20"
2.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:4710'04"+5:11
3.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAABELB.A.B.A.1:12:5410'23"+7:18
4.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:16:5810'57"+11:22
5.Dominique STASBELASUB1:20:3211'28"+14:56
6.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:22:0111'40"+16:25
7.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:29:3912'46"+24:03
8.j KOPACEKCZECZE club1:43:3714'45"+38:01
9.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:50:2015'43"+44:44
--Marc TIMSONETIndiv.1:31:5013'04"+26:14
--Benoit POSTIndiv.2:29:3221'18"+1:23:56
Top

H55   length 6000m  climb 220m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:12:3112'05"
2.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:4712'17"+1:16
3.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:16:0312'40"+3:32
4.David ROACHGBRSLOW LUX1:16:1812'43"+3:47
5.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:17:5612'59"+5:25
6.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:19:5513'19"+7:24
7.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:26:0914'21"+13:38
8.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:28:2914'44"+15:58
9.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:49:1018'11"+36:39
10.Francis KRIERBELASUB2:11:3121'55"+59:00
NCLHubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLPhilippe BASTIENBELLes Raptors
Top

H60   length 5000m  climb 150m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel43:358'42"
2.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath46:159'15"+2:40
3.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB46:409'20"+3:05
4.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège48:119'38"+4:36
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL48:199'39"+4:44
6.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1056:3311'18"+12:58
7.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB57:0011'23"+13:25
8.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel57:0111'24"+13:26
9.Serge DERYBELBalise 1058:2611'41"+14:51
10.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:3613'07"+22:01
11.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:06:0613'13"+22:31
12.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:20:2916'05"+36:54
13.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:31:1718'15"+47:42
14.Ferdinand FELDGENGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:34:3018'53"+50:55
15.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:05:0025'00"+1:21:25
Top

H65   length 4230m  climb 105m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:409'22"
2.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:3210'03"+2:52
3.William MITCHELLGBROmega50:1511'52"+10:35
4.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:04:2015'12"+24:40
5.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:14:0417'30"+34:24
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:17:0718'13"+37:27
--Gérald ROLINBELC.O. Liège54:0212'46"+14:22
--Philippe PAUWELSBELTROL1:00:4714'22"+21:07
--Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:02:1714'43"+22:37
NCLPaul CHAUVEHEIDBELC.O. Liège
DNSCharalamos PEKLIDISIndiv.
Top

H70   length 3640m  climb 90m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:5913'43"
2.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:06:3018'16"+16:31
3.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:31:3425'09"+41:35
Top

H75   length 3640m  climb 90m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André LUXENBELBalise 1053:3814'44"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel57:5915'55"+4:21
3.Michel EVRARDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:55:4331'47"+1:02:05
Top

Total

C.O. Liège34
ASUB23
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22
Indiv.11
O.L.V. Eifel11
Altaïr C.O.9
C.O. Pégase8
B.A.B.A.7
Balise 107
Hermathenae7
N.S.V. Amel7
CZE club3
TROL3
Les Raptors2
Omega2
SLOW LUX2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
BMG1
Hainaut O.C.1
Hansa Simmerath1
RIIHIMAEN SUUNNNISTAJAT1
VAAJTE1
Total: 165