clublogo
index

Wisselbeker Rik Thijs
Gruitrode 25.9.2015
TrgC Para

Last updated: 25.09.2015 18:56:24Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

OPEN Total Splits

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   
Top

OPEN  (121)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Omega (OMEGA 3)02:13:44
119.1Joost TALLOENBEL5800m41:397'10"41:39(1)
119.2Jean-Marc GILLETBEL6000m55:309'15"1:37:09(2)
119.3Wouter LEEUWSBEL5700m36:356'25"2:13:44(1)
2.10 W Tac (10WTAC 1)02:15:40+1:56
69.1Stefan WILSBEL5900m51:298'43"51:29(14)
69.2Gert CLAESBEL6000m48:158'02"1:39:44(3)
69.3Benjamin ANCIAUXBEL5700m35:566'18"2:15:40(2)
3.hamok (hamok 4)02:16:30+2:46
107.1Dirk DEIJGERSBEL5800m54:149'21"54:14(19)
107.2Dries VAN DER KLEIJBEL5900m42:407'13"1:36:54(1)
107.3Jeroen HOEKXBEL5900m39:366'42"2:16:30(3)
4.TROL (TROL 1)02:27:20+13:36
82.1Frans LAENENBEL5800m48:288'21"48:28(9)
82.2Adriaan PELCKMANSBEL5800m1:02:3410'47"1:51:02(10)
82.3Jeremy GENARBEL6000m36:186'02"2:27:20(4)
5.KOL (KOL 1)02:34:05+20:21
86.1Siegfried BAKELANTSBEL5800m54:239'22"54:23(21)
86.2Erwin BOGAERTSBEL5900m56:379'35"1:51:00(9)
86.3Pieter HENDRICKXBEL5900m43:057'18"2:34:05(5)
6.Md Bn Bvr/5li (BVR5LI 1)02:43:25+29:41
101.1Ben GIELENBEL5800m51:208'51"51:20(13)
101.2Andy HUYGHEBEL6000m54:279'04"1:45:47(7)
101.3Serge BAERTBEL5800m57:389'56"2:43:25(6)
7.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 1)02:50:40+36:56
38.1Yvo JANNISBEL6100m59:539'49"59:53(30)
38.2Sven HERMANSBEL5700m1:09:2112'09"2:09:14(21)
38.3Geert SIMKENSBEL5800m41:267'08"2:50:40(7)
8.TrgC Para (TRGP 1)02:57:28+43:44
112.1Ronald MENSBEL5900m53:369'05"53:36(15)
112.2Peter KRAMPILTZBEL5800m51:338'53"1:45:09(5)
112.3Marc KERCKHOFSBEL5900m1:12:1912'15"2:57:28(8)
9.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 1)03:01:34+47:50
44.1Eric ACHTENBEL5900m51:208'42"51:20(12)
44.2Niel DEIJGERSBEL5800m54:249'22"1:45:44(6)
44.3Michael CAMPIONEBEL5900m1:15:5012'51"3:01:34(9)
10.Omega (OMEGA 4)03:04:47+51:03
120.1Bart VAN DE MOORTELBEL5900m50:178'31"50:17(11)
120.2Patrick WALLAERTBEL5800m1:07:0111'33"1:57:18(11)
120.3François JACOBSBEL5800m1:07:2911'38"3:04:47(10)
11.3 Para (3PARA 1)03:08:55+55:11
50.1Herve DE JONGHEBEL5800m1:10:3612'10"1:10:36(54)
50.2Erik VAN DYCKBEL5900m56:579'39"2:07:33(18)
50.3Tomy JANSSENSBEL5900m1:01:2210'24"3:08:55(11)
12.Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 1)03:10:27+56:43
41.1Sven FRANCETBEL5900m53:409'05"53:40(16)
41.2Mario VAN HOEIJBEL5900m1:22:0313'54"2:15:43(27)
41.3Bart DELOBELBEL5800m54:449'26"3:10:27(12)
13.hamok (hamok 2)03:11:35+57:51
105.1Ellen MOLSBEL5700m1:19:2713'56"1:19:27(71)
105.2Sofie HERREMANSBEL6000m57:309'34"2:16:57(29)
105.3Greet OEYENBEL5900m54:389'15"3:11:35(13)
14.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 1)03:22:51+1:09:07
94.1Eddy WINTERSBEL6000m1:13:2312'13"1:13:23(62)
94.2Eric VANDEBROEKBEL5800m58:1910'03"2:11:42(24)
94.3Jos GOVENBEL5800m1:11:0912'16"3:22:51(14)
15.CC Land Dept Man (Dept Man 1)03:22:56+1:09:12
109.1Patric MENGALBEL5900m57:279'44"57:27(24)
109.2Stéphane ADAMBEL6000m1:19:0713'11"2:16:34(28)
109.3Eddy JANSENBEL5700m1:06:2211'38"3:22:56(15)
16.KOL (KOL 3)03:24:33+1:10:49
88.1Wim BRIESBEL6000m1:13:1812'13"1:13:18(61)
88.2Roger HENDRICKXBEL5800m55:549'38"2:09:12(20)
88.3Roger BOCKXBEL5800m1:15:2112'59"3:24:33(16)
17.CBOS Noord (CBOS 1)03:27:44+1:14:00
18.1Alain DEWILDEBEL5800m1:05:0611'13"1:05:06(40)
18.2Nico SCHRANSBEL5900m1:01:0110'20"2:06:07(16)
18.3Jan REUMERSBEL5900m1:21:3713'50"3:27:44(17)
18.11 Gn (11GN 1)03:30:25+1:16:41
97.1Mark STEENSSENSBEL5800m1:05:5011'21"1:05:50(42)
97.2André DE VEIRMANBEL6000m59:469'57"2:05:36(15)
97.3Hendrik VAN HOEYBEL5800m1:24:4914'37"3:30:25(18)
19.ERM (ERM 1)03:30:27+1:16:43
75.1Serge DUSZABEL5800m45:217'49"45:21(2)
75.2Luc CLOOSTERMANSBEL5800m56:069'40"1:41:27(4)
75.3Olivier HERMANNBEL6000m1:49:0018'09"3:30:27(19)
20.10 W Tac (10WTAC 2)03:30:44+1:17:00
70.1Marc CUYVERSBEL5900m1:12:3312'17"1:12:33(58)
70.2Jos BULLENBEL5800m1:07:0211'33"2:19:35(31)
70.3Stefan VREYSBEL5900m1:11:0912'03"3:30:44(20)
21.hamok (hamok 1)03:32:00+1:18:16
104.1Marijs VANDENWEYERBEL5800m57:339'55"57:33(26)
104.2Greet MOLSBEL5900m1:16:5213'01"2:14:25(26)
104.3Hilde KROLSBEL5900m1:17:3513'08"3:32:00(21)
22.Md Bn Bvr/5li (BVR5LI 2)03:32:05+1:18:21
102.1Stevie MEERTENBEL5800m59:5210'19"59:52(29)
102.2Pieter LAMBRICHTSBEL5800m1:29:1315'22"2:29:05(43)
102.3Wim LEYSENBEL5900m1:03:0010'40"3:32:05(22)
23.TROL (TROL 2)03:32:10+1:18:26
83.1Winston FRANSSENBEL5600m45:348'08"45:34(5)
83.2Marc MEEUWSSENBEL6000m1:11:5911'59"1:57:33(12)
83.3Annelies VERMONDENBEL5900m1:34:3716'02"3:32:10(23)
24.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 2)03:33:50+1:20:06
95.1Sam HABRAKENBEL5800m53:409'15"53:40(17)
95.2Erik SEGERSBEL5900m1:08:4511'39"2:02:25(13)
95.3Geert CARMANSBEL5900m1:31:2515'29"3:33:50(24)
25.CBOS Noord (CBOS 2)03:34:00+1:20:16
19.1Rony WILDERMANSBEL5700m1:06:0411'35"1:06:04(43)
19.2Stijn IGNOULBEL6000m1:14:4612'27"2:20:50(34)
19.3Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBEL5800m1:13:1012'36"3:34:00(25)
26.Md Bn ChA (CHA 1)03:37:10+1:23:26
66.1Patrice LOMBETBEL6000m1:01:4510'17"1:01:45(33)
66.2Pascal PARTHOENSBEL5800m1:24:5814'38"2:26:43(42)
66.3Jean-Luc MULLERBEL5800m1:10:2712'08"3:37:10(26)
27.BPO (BPO 1)03:38:12+1:24:28
84.1Sebastien FRANCQBEL5800m1:04:4911'10"1:04:49(34)
84.2Ronny LAUWEREYSBEL5800m1:21:5014'06"2:26:39(40)
84.3Jan THEYSBEL5900m1:11:3312'07"3:38:12(27)
28.LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 1)03:38:41+1:24:57
58.1Davy HEESAKKERSNED5800m57:389'56"57:38(28)
58.2Remko COLIERNED5800m1:21:4214'05"2:19:20(30)
58.3Hans DE WITNED5900m1:19:2113'26"3:38:41(28)
29.FRSO (FRSO 1)03:38:54+1:25:10
26.1Nicolas SILLIENBEL5800m45:227'49"45:22(3)
26.2Freddy SILLIENBEL5800m1:00:5210'29"1:46:14(8)
26.3Michel DE LANNOYBEL6000m1:52:4018'46"3:38:54(29)
30.HK Md Bde (HKMdBde 1)03:41:41+1:27:57
29.1Gerd BLOOTACKERBEL5800m49:048'27"49:04(10)
29.2Daniel CARRYNBEL6000m1:21:4913'38"2:10:53(23)
29.3Marco JACOBSBEL5700m1:30:4815'55"3:41:41(30)
31.Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 1)03:44:41+1:30:57
34.1Dimitri VANOPPENBEL5800m1:27:1915'03"1:27:19(85)
34.2Francis HAEXBEL5800m1:05:4011'19"2:32:59(45)
34.3Gery DELANGHEBEL6000m1:11:4211'56"3:44:41(31)
32.ARDOC (ARDOC 1)03:46:53+1:33:09
33.1Freddy HENKESBEL5800m57:309'54"57:30(25)
33.2Maria HENKESBEL6000m1:23:2413'54"2:20:54(35)
33.3Werner HOFFMANNBEL5800m1:25:5914'49"3:46:53(32)
33.TrgC Para (TRGP 3)03:47:35+1:33:51
114.1Noël VENNEKENSBEL6000m1:09:5211'38"1:09:52(48)
114.2Bruno DIJCKBEL5800m1:31:0215'41"2:40:54(50)
114.3Bert HAESENBEL5700m1:06:4111'41"3:47:35(33)
34.CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 1)03:50:47+1:37:03
61.1Jerome SOTTIAUXBEL5800m1:19:0213'37"1:19:02(66)
61.2Aubin LECOMTEBEL6000m1:07:3311'15"2:26:35(39)
61.3Philip VERVENNEBEL5700m1:24:1214'46"3:50:47(34)
35.ERM (ERM 2)03:52:04+1:38:20
76.1Christophe GREGOIREBEL5900m1:05:0411'01"1:05:04(39)
76.2Denis BOUCHATBEL5800m1:09:1511'56"2:14:19(25)
76.3Pascal DEWINDTBEL5900m1:37:4516'34"3:52:04(35)
36.KOL (KOL 2)03:52:14+1:38:30
87.1Gerard PLESSERSBEL5800m1:10:1112'06"1:10:11(50)
87.2Ferdinand GEBOERSBEL6000m1:16:3112'45"2:26:42(41)
87.3Willem LAVREYSENBEL5800m1:25:3214'44"3:52:14(36)
37.TrgC Para (TRGP 2)03:52:21+1:38:37
113.1Tom VAN DEN BERGHBEL5900m1:10:4611'59"1:10:46(55)
113.2Jean Pierre MARXBEL5900m1:13:0312'22"2:23:49(37)
113.3Ronny BALVEBEL5800m1:28:3215'15"3:52:21(37)
38.hamok (hamok 3)03:55:27+1:41:43
106.1Andre AERTSBEL5900m1:19:2913'28"1:19:29(72)
106.2Jos THYSBEL5800m1:23:0814'19"2:42:37(52)
106.3Georges DEFERMEBEL5900m1:12:5012'20"3:55:27(38)
39.Omega (OMEGA 1)03:56:45+1:43:01
117.1Miek FABREBEL5900m45:307'42"45:30(4)
117.2Els SPILLEBEENBEL5900m1:37:0916'27"2:22:39(36)
117.3Kristel PALMANSBEL5800m1:34:0616'13"3:56:45(39)
40.ACOS O-T (ACOSOT 1)03:56:52+1:43:08
31.1Dries HEUNINCKXBEL6000m46:157'42"46:15(6)
31.2Johan SWINNENBEL5800m1:21:1314'00"2:07:28(17)
31.3Anne-Marie DELANGHEBEL5800m1:49:2418'51"3:56:52(40)
41.Borasca (Borasca 1)03:57:47+1:44:03
25.1Noël NIJSTENBEL5600m54:109'40"54:10(18)
25.2Jos JACOBSBEL6000m1:13:3912'16"2:07:49(19)
25.3Ruud SCHONEWILLENED5900m1:49:5818'38"3:57:47(41)
42.BPO (BPO 2)04:00:11+1:46:27
85.1Mira SCHEIRBEL5900m54:199'12"54:19(20)
85.2Bart VANDERWEGENBEL5800m1:53:5119'37"2:48:10(61)
85.3Jan TROMPETBEL5900m1:12:0112'12"4:00:11(42)
43.11 Gn (11GN 3)04:03:56+1:50:12
99.1Alain VAN AVERMAETBEL6000m1:31:5415'18"1:31:54(88)
99.2Jurgen COPPENSBEL5900m1:11:3012'07"2:43:24(54)
99.3Nick JANSSENSBEL5700m1:20:3214'07"4:03:56(43)
44.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 3)04:04:01+1:50:17
46.1Thierry NOISETBEL5900m1:09:4711'49"1:09:47(45)
46.2Ludo MILISSENBEL5800m1:27:1115'01"2:36:58(48)
46.3Yves ROUSSELLEBEL5900m1:27:0314'45"4:04:01(44)
45.Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 1)04:09:19+1:55:35
11.1Alain GENTENBEL5600m57:2510'15"57:25(23)
11.2Roland DELVEAUXBEL6000m1:46:1717'42"2:43:42(56)
11.3Carlo WANTEBEL5900m1:25:3714'30"4:09:19(45)
46.hamok (hamok 5)04:09:28+1:55:44
108.1Guido CEUNENBEL5800m1:25:2114'42"1:25:21(82)
108.2Pascal MYLLEBEL5900m1:33:4115'52"2:59:02(65)
108.3Marc HERMANSBEL5900m1:10:2611'56"4:09:28(46)
47.BELPART EUROCORPS (EUROCORPS 1)04:12:45+1:59:01
17.1Guy TIREZBEL5800m1:10:1912'07"1:10:19(53)
17.2Rudy CANTREBEL5900m1:33:2215'49"2:43:41(55)
17.3Albert VAN CANEGHEMBEL5900m1:29:0415'05"4:12:45(47)
48.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 1)04:13:22+1:59:38
36.1Didier TERRITOBEL5900m1:10:0311'52"1:10:03(49)
36.2Christian AMANDBEL5900m1:33:4215'52"2:43:45(58)
36.3Pierre LECLERCQBEL5800m1:29:3715'27"4:13:22(48)
49.CC Land Dept Gn (Dept Gn 1)04:21:57+2:08:13
49.1Marc GASPARDBEL5800m1:05:0011'12"1:05:00(37)
49.2Patrick DIEZBEL5800m1:51:3519'14"2:56:35(63)
49.3Christophe DUSSARTBEL6000m1:25:2214'13"4:21:57(49)
50.CC R-A (CCRA 2)04:26:01+2:12:17
56.1Jean NISSENBEL6000m1:37:0216'10"1:37:02(95)
56.2Kris LENAERSBEL5700m1:36:0616'51"3:13:08(75)
56.3Philippe KERENSBEL5900m1:12:5312'21"4:26:01(50)
51.ERM (ERM 3)04:27:22+2:13:38
77.1David MARQUEZBEL5800m1:09:4812'02"1:09:48(46)
77.2Marc ARNARDIBEL5900m1:57:4119'56"3:07:29(72)
77.3Egwin COESSENSBEL5900m1:19:5313'32"4:27:22(51)
52.KOL (KOL 5)04:29:53+2:16:09
90.1Georges TIMMERMANSBEL5900m1:13:3312'27"1:13:33(64)
90.2Marc BUEKERSBEL5900m1:48:3318'23"3:02:06(67)
90.3Ivo TIMMERMANSBEL5800m1:27:4715'08"4:29:53(52)
53.Md Bn ChA (CHA 2)04:35:12+2:21:28
67.1David OLBRECHTSBEL6000m1:40:5816'49"1:40:58(99)
67.2Alain DE BACKERBEL5800m1:35:0916'24"3:16:07(77)
67.3Sebastien GROSDENTBEL5800m1:19:0513'38"4:35:12(53)
54.Pégase (Pégase 1)04:36:07+2:22:23
73.1Bruno VANDERMEULENBEL5800m1:11:1312'16"1:11:13(56)
73.2Monique DEFFENSEBEL6000m1:44:2717'24"2:55:40(62)
73.3Robert SCUVEEBEL5800m1:40:2717'19"4:36:07(54)
55.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 3)04:36:57+2:23:13
96.1Luc DIERCKXBEL5800m1:25:5914'49"1:25:59(84)
96.2Dirk SMITSBEL5800m1:07:5411'42"2:33:53(46)
96.3Christophe GEVAERTBEL6000m2:03:0420'30"4:36:57(55)
56.3 Para (3PARA 2)04:38:04+2:24:20
51.1Marc GELLENSBEL5900m1:21:2013'47"1:21:20(75)
51.2Kasper COXBEL6000m1:51:1918'33"3:12:39(74)
51.3Dieter VAN DER SPIEGELBEL5700m1:25:2514'59"4:38:04(56)
57.CC R-A (CCRA 1)04:42:31+2:28:47
55.1Joachim LEROYBEL5900m1:34:3816'02"1:34:38(90)
55.2David GILLETBEL6000m1:29:5914'59"3:04:37(70)
55.3Richard MATHOTBEL5700m1:37:5417'10"4:42:31(57)
58.NOLB (NOLB 1)04:43:19+2:29:35
23.1Mike IN 'T GROENNED5900m1:12:5112'20"1:12:51(59)
23.2Dirk ZWIKKERNED5900m1:51:1218'50"3:04:03(69)
23.3Frank MENSINKNED5800m1:39:1617'06"4:43:19(58)
59.HK Md Bde (HKMdBde 2)04:44:15+2:30:31
30.1David MOYSONBEL6000m1:41:3916'56"1:41:39(102)
30.2Luc WERKXBEL5800m1:23:4014'25"3:05:19(71)
30.3Patrick BLEYENSBEL5800m1:38:5617'03"4:44:15(59)
60.CC Sp Dept Log (Dept Log 1)04:46:03+2:32:19
115.1Philippe POTTIERBEL5800m1:37:5416'52"1:37:54(97)
115.2Philippe BAGUETBEL6000m1:23:3313'55"3:01:27(66)
115.3Bram LOUAGEBEL5800m1:44:3618'02"4:46:03(60)
61.NOLB (NOLB 2)04:48:54+2:35:10
24.1Monica ROELINGNED5900m1:22:1913'57"1:22:19(79)
24.2Christa ZWIKKERNED5800m1:46:0618'17"3:08:25(73)
24.3Lieve GEENSBEL5900m1:40:2917'01"4:48:54(61)
62.LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 2)04:58:27+2:44:43
59.1Wil ALARDSNED5800m1:11:2612'18"1:11:26(57)
59.2Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNED5900m1:08:3211'36"2:19:58(32)
59.3Emilie DE VRIESNED5900m2:38:2926'51"4:58:27(62)
63.4 Bn Log (4BNLOG 1)05:10:23+2:56:39
27.1Philippe ALBESSARDBEL5900m1:14:4412'39"1:14:44(65)
27.2Pierre ERNOTTEBEL5900m2:10:2822'06"3:25:12(80)
27.3Johnny WINDEYBEL5800m1:45:1118'08"5:10:23(63)
64.4 Bn Log (4BNLOG 2)05:23:14+3:09:30
28.1Eric YERNAUXBEL5900m1:35:1516'08"1:35:15(91)
28.2Pascal BILLIAUXBEL5800m2:07:2821'58"3:42:43(86)
28.3Vincent DEBROUXBEL5900m1:40:3117'02"5:23:14(64)
65.Omega (OMEGA 2)05:30:44+3:17:00
118.1Angelique DE GRANDEBEL5900m1:39:0716'47"1:39:07(98)
118.2Liset HENDRICKXBEL5800m2:03:2521'16"3:42:32(85)
118.3Maria HENDRICKXBEL5900m1:48:1218'20"5:30:44(65)
66.CC R-A (CCRA 4)05:38:16+3:24:32
63.1Guido VERMEULENBEL5800m1:29:2215'24"1:29:22(86)
63.2Bart VAN WILDERBEL5900m2:05:4521'18"3:35:07(81)
63.3Frank VERCOUILLIEBEL5900m2:03:0920'52"5:38:16(66)
67.Bn Aie (Bn Aie 3)05:40:50+3:27:06
54.1Nico VAN UYTSELBEL5900m1:22:0713'55"1:22:07(78)
54.2Bradley TEIKO OKAIBEL5900m2:49:3628'44"4:11:43(90)
54.3Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBEL5800m1:29:0715'21"5:40:50(67)
68.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 2)05:51:16+3:37:32
37.1Didier BERWARTBEL5900m1:41:4517'14"1:41:45(104)
37.2Michael DUPRETBEL6000m2:06:1121'01"3:47:56(87)
37.3Christian BARBEBEL5700m2:03:2021'38"5:51:16(68)
69.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 4)05:53:27+3:39:43
124.1Ines DAEMSBEL5900m1:41:4017'13"1:41:40(103)
124.2Roy BEMELMANSBEL5800m1:35:3216'28"3:17:12(78)
124.3Constant VAN KRUNKELSVENBEL5900m2:36:1526'28"5:53:27(69)
70.CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 2)05:56:09+3:42:25
62.1Tim D'HAVELOOSEBEL5900m1:23:3814'10"1:23:38(80)
62.2Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBEL5800m2:48:0328'58"4:11:41(89)
62.3Thierry CARLIERBEL5900m1:44:2817'42"5:56:09(70)
71.KOL (KOL 9)06:04:10+3:50:26
126.1Erick OOSTERLINCKBEL5900m2:13:0622'33"2:13:06(109)
126.2Ferdinand MAENENBEL5900m2:06:0821'22"4:19:14(91)
126.3Jos HOUBENBEL5800m1:44:5618'05"6:04:10(71)
72.KOL (KOL 8)06:45:02+4:31:18
93.1Anja POTVINBEL6000m2:51:5428'38"2:51:54(110)
93.2Marie-Christine METTENBEL5800m2:24:0224'50"5:15:56(93)
93.3Odette MORETBEL5800m1:29:0615'21"6:45:02(72)
2 Cdo (2CDO 1)NCL
79.1Geoffrey LAMBERTBEL5800mNCL
79.2Jean-Marc VANBOQUESTALBEL6000m1:31:0915'11"
79.3Yves ZONCABEL5800m1:23:4314'26"
10 W Tac (10WTAC 4)NCL
72.1Filip LOIXBEL5800mNCL
72.2Jos BLEYENBEL5900m1:23:4814'12"
72.3Kris GEETSBEL5900m1:28:4215'02"
Bn Aie (Bn Aie 1)NCL
52.1Dirk GOOSSENSBEL5900m46:387'54"46:38(8)
52.2Yves DEJAGHEREBEL5800mNCL
52.3Franky COOLSBEL5900m1:02:2010'33"
CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 2)NCL
45.1Eric LECOQBEL5800m1:21:4014'04"1:21:40(77)
45.2Filip WOUTERSBEL5900mNCL
45.3Gauthier JAMOTTEBEL5900m1:34:3016'01"
11 Gn (11GN 2)NCL
98.1Nikki DESMEDTBEL6000m1:19:0213'10"1:19:02(67)
98.2Kris CREEMERSBEL5800mNCL
98.3Nico MESKENSBEL5800m1:03:1210'53"
2 Cdo (2CDO 3)NCL
81.1Frederic VERCRUYSSEBEL5900m1:00:1210'12"1:00:12(31)
81.2Vincent DESWAEFBEL5900mNCL
81.3David KAISINBEL5900m1:45:0017'47"
KOL (KOL 4)NCL
89.1Etienne DE WITBEL5900m1:10:1511'54"1:10:15(52)
89.2Bert MARIENBEL5900m1:00:2810'14"2:10:43(22)
89.3Jos GILOTBEL5800mNCL
QG Lt Bde (QG Lt Bde 1)NCL
14.1Manuel THOUMSINBEL5700m1:04:5811'23"1:04:58(36)
14.2Gregory SCHILLINGSBEL5900m1:28:5715'04"2:33:55(47)
14.3Olivier LAURENTBEL6000mNCL
KOL (KOL 7)NCL
92.1Simonne SILVIBEL5800m1:25:3714'45"1:25:37(83)
92.2Dolf LEPPENSBEL5700m1:19:0213'51"2:44:39(59)
92.3Jan VAN HEESBEL6100mNCL
29 Bn Log (29BNLO 1)NCL
111.1Stephane DEBEVEREBEL5700m1:19:1313'53"1:19:13(69)
111.2Linda VERBRAKENBEL5800m1:05:1911'15"2:24:32(38)
111.3Dries TORFSBEL6000mNCL
CBOS Noord (CBOS 3)NCL
20.1Danny REYNDERSBEL6000m1:19:1413'12"1:19:14(70)
20.2Michael VANSCHOUBROECKBEL5700m1:54:0420'00"3:13:18(76)
20.3Walter HUYBRECHTSBEL5800mNCL
Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 3)NCL
40.1Pieter BOLLENBEL5900m57:349'45"57:34(27)
40.2Mike DE BIEBEL5800m1:31:3515'47"2:29:09(44)
40.3Bart HOUDMEYERSBEL5900mNCL
4 Gp CIS (4GPCIS 1)NCL
9.1Raphael TAISBEL5900m1:24:2414'18"1:24:24(81)
9.2Michel LAMBORELLEBEL5900m1:38:3316'42"3:02:57(68)
9.3Serge BULTHUISBEL5900mNCL
CID Mat (CIDMAT 1)NCL
3.1Paul BILLENBEL5800m1:10:1512'06"1:10:15(51)
3.2Stephane COLINBEL5800m1:29:4415'28"2:39:59(49)
3.3Didier VINCENTBEL6000mNCL
Omega (OMEGA 5)NCL
121.1Kim JANSENBEL5900m1:21:2813'48"1:21:28(76)
121.2Chris ADDIERSBEL5800m1:21:1414'00"2:42:42(53)
121.3Jozef DEN TROOSTERBEL5900mNCL
Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 2)NCL
35.1Marc THUWISBEL5900m1:58:0020'00"1:58:00(107)
35.2Jochen MAXBEL5900m1:50:5318'47"3:48:53(88)
35.3Denis VANBAELENBEL5800mNCL
BKOKS (BKOKS 1)NCL
47.1Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBEL5700m1:05:1411'26"1:05:14(41)
47.2Kurt DE BOECKBEL6000m1:38:2916'24"2:43:43(57)
47.3Franky DEVOOGHTBEL5900mNCL
Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 2)NCL
42.1Antoine SCHMITZBEL6000m1:41:0116'50"1:41:01(100)
42.2Marc VAN HERLEBEL5800m1:41:1017'26"3:22:11(79)
42.3Christian GOHYBEL5700mNCL
Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 2)NCL
39.1Hans MOONENBEL5800mNCL
39.2Roel GEUTJENSBEL5800m57:289'54"
39.3Dirk CRUYSBERGHSBEL6000mNCL
2 Cdo (2CDO 2)NCL
80.1Christophe BAURAINDBEL6000mNCL
80.2Michel GREGOIREBEL5800m2:10:0022'24"
80.3Sebastien FRANCOISBEL5900mNCL
CC R-A (CCRA 3)NCL
57.1Christian KAYEBEL6000mNCL
57.2Freddy GHILAINBEL5800m2:03:1121'14"
57.3Patrick PICARDBEL5800mNCL
Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 3)NCL
43.1Dirk VAN LANDEGHEMBEL5700mNCL
43.2Rudy WIGGELEERBEL6000m2:06:4921'08"
43.3Kurt DE BRUYNEBEL5800mNCL
4 Gp CIS (4GPCIS 2)NCL
10.1Jean Francois DUBOISBEL5800m1:35:4016'29"1:35:40(93)
10.2Thierry OOSTERLINCKBEL5800mNCL
10.3Florent DEPREZBEL6000mNCL
ATCC/Gavere (ATCC 1)NCL
22.1Filip HELLEBOUTBEL5900m1:41:4617'14"1:41:46(105)
22.2Terry GHIJSBEL5800mNCL
22.3Nico DE COEYERBEL5900mNCL
Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 2)NCL
12.1Johan VANNESTEBEL6000m1:41:3716'56"1:41:37(101)
12.2Claude DELGRANGEBEL5800mNCL
12.3Pierre DESMAELEBEL5800mNCL
IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 1)NCL
7.1Roger BORGERMANSBEL5800m1:13:1512'37"1:13:15(60)
7.2Ronny LEMOINEBEL6000m1:07:3411'15"2:20:49(33)
10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 1)NCL
15.1Luc STEENSELSBEL5800m1:09:4912'02"1:09:49(47)
15.2Patrick CLAESBEL6000m1:32:4615'27"2:42:35(51)
15.3Pierre PARTHOENSBEL5800mDNS
DG Com (DG Com 1)NCL
123.1Ritchie SEDEYNBEL5900m57:249'43"57:24(22)
123.2Hans VERVAETBEL6000m1:50:2518'24"2:47:49(60)
10 W Tac (10WTAC 3)NCL
71.1Steve VERSTRAETEBEL5900m1:35:4916'14"1:35:49(94)
71.2Luc HANSENBEL5900m1:22:0513'54"2:57:54(64)
CC Infra Noord (CC Infra Noord 1)NCL
6.1Guy DECKXBEL6000m1:20:3313'25"1:20:33(74)
6.2Romain DE POTTERBEL5800m2:17:3423'43"3:38:07(82)
6.3Eveline DIERYNCKBEL5800mDNS
CC Sp Det Sp (CC Sp Det Sp 1)NCL
116.1Fabien SCORNICIELBEL5900m1:37:5116'35"1:37:51(96)
116.2Serge BARTEBEL5800m2:03:1721'15"3:41:08(83)
116.3Peter DE LEPELEIREBEL5900mDNS
4 Bn Gn (4GN 1)NCL
64.1Frédéric PICARDBEL5900m1:09:4011'48"1:09:40(44)
64.2Carl DELGAUDINEBEL5800m2:32:1826'15"3:41:58(84)
Md Bn Bvr/5li (BVR5LI 3)NCL
103.1Niels VAN BAKELBEL5900m2:02:3220'46"2:02:32(108)
103.2Glenn NOUWENBEL5800m2:19:5824'07"4:22:30(92)
Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 1)NCL
65.1Christian STOFFELSBEL5700m46:268'08"46:26(7)
65.2Eric LORENTBEL6000m1:19:0913'11"2:05:35(14)
65.3Yves HOUBBENBEL5900mDNS
ACOS WB (ACOS WB 1)NCL
16.1Dirk GENARBEL5900m1:00:3810'16"1:00:38(32)
ERM (ERM 4)NCL
78.1Wim PAESENBEL6000m1:04:5510'49"1:04:55(35)
ACOS O-T (ACOSOT 2)NCL
32.1Nico VAN RENTERGHEMBEL5800m1:05:0111'12"1:05:01(38)
CC Land Dept Man (Dept Man 2)NCL
110.1Nicolas IMPENSBEL6000m1:19:0413'10"1:19:04(68)
DGMR EVERE (DGMR EVERE 1)NCL
1.1Marc THYSBEL5800m1:19:4213'44"1:19:42(73)
Md Bn ChA (CHA 3)NCL
68.1Laurens ROTTIERSBEL5800m1:30:3615'37"1:30:36(87)
TROL (TROL 3)NCL
100.1Eddy DE KERFNED5900m1:32:1115'37"1:32:11(89)
CC MED (CC MED 1)NCL
5.1Pascal MARLIERBEL5900m1:35:2116'09"1:35:21(92)
BKOKS (BKOKS 2)NCL
48.1Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBEL6000m1:42:0017'00"1:42:00(106)
48.2Jo SEYNAEVEBEL5800mDNS
48.3Johan TAFFEIRENBEL5700mDNS
Base BASTOGNE (B Bastogne 1)NCL
2.1Vincent BABICBEL6000mNCL
DGMR EVERE (DGMR EVERE 2)NCL
74.1Martine TAFFEIRENBEL6000mNCL
2 EMI (2 EMI 1)NCL
125.1Sander BRAEKENBEL5900mDNS
125.2Denis VAN DEN NOORTGATEBEL5900mNCL
125.3Nicky JANSENBEL5800mNCL
IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 2)NCL
8.1Bert GORISSENBEL6000mNCL
Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 3)NCL
13.1Frank CORNELISSENBEL5900mNCL
13.2Tony MATHIEUBEL5800mNCL
Bn Aie (Bn Aie 2)NCL
53.1Bart TICKETBEL5900m1:13:2812'27"1:13:28(63)
53.2Cedric VAN DE PUTTEBEL5900mDNS
53.3Djef GOOSSENSBEL5800m1:56:0920'01"
Top

Total

KOL24
Omega15
hamok15
18 Bn Log12
CC R-A12
10 W Tac11
ERM10
11 Gn9
2 Cdo9
Bn ISTAR9
CASA-ERSO9
CBOS Noord9
Md Bn 1C/1Gr9
TrgC Para9
Bn Aie8
Camp ELSENBORN8
Md Bn Bvr/5li8
Md Bn ChA7
TROL7
3 Para6
4 Bn Log6
4 Gp CIS6
BPO6
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS6
HK Md Bde6
Kamp BEVERLO6
LO Sport Oirschot6
Lt Bn 12/13 Li6
NOLB6
ACOS O-T4
BKOKS4
CC Land Dept Man4
29 Bn Log3
ARDOC3
ATCC/Gavere3
BELPART EUROCORPS3
Borasca3
CC Land Dept Gn3
CC Sp Dept Log3
CID Mat3
FRSO3
IRMEP - KMILO3
Pégase3
QG Lt Bde3
10 Gp CIS2
2 EMI2
4 Bn Gn2
CC Infra Noord2
CC Sp Det Sp2
DG Com2
DGMR EVERE2
Md Bn 1/3 L2
ACOS WB1
Base BASTOGNE1
CC MED1
Total: 327