BK Clubaflossing | ||
Last updated: 12.10.2014 16:26:14 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
Clubaflossing (39) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | COLG 1 (C.O. Liège) | 03:32:59 | ||||||||
38.1 | Alain MAZY | BEL | 4500m | 37:25 | 8'18" | 37:25 | (5) | |||
38.2 | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | 5800m | 43:40 | 7'31" | 1:21:05 | (2) | |||
38.3 | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | 3100m | 25:56 | 8'21" | 1:47:01 | (1) | |||
38.4 | Aline HERMANS | BEL | 4400m | 36:37 | 8'19" | 2:23:38 | (2) | |||
38.5 | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | 3200m | 30:39 | 9'34" | 2:54:17 | (1) | |||
38.6 | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | 6300m | 38:42 | 6'08" | 3:32:59 | (1) | |||
2. | OMEGA 2 (Omega) | 03:38:52 | +5:53 | |||||||
18.1 | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | 4500m | 36:10 | 8'02" | 36:10 | (2) | |||
18.2 | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | 5800m | 48:41 | 8'23" | 1:24:51 | (3) | |||
18.3 | Magalie GILLET | BEL | 3200m | 33:38 | 10'30" | 1:58:29 | (5) | |||
18.4 | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | 4300m | 36:21 | 8'27" | 2:34:50 | (5) | |||
18.5 | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | 3100m | 23:20 | 7'31" | 2:58:10 | (3) | |||
18.6 | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | 6400m | 40:42 | 6'21" | 3:38:52 | (2) | |||
3. | KOL 2 (K.O.L.) | 03:39:03 | +6:04 | |||||||
11.1 | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | 4500m | 32:45 | 7'16" | 32:45 | (1) | |||
11.2 | Taneli PANTSAR | FIN | 5800m | 41:18 | 7'07" | 1:14:03 | (1) | |||
11.3 | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | 3100m | 33:10 | 10'41" | 1:47:13 | (2) | |||
11.4 | Martijn HUS | BEL | 4300m | 33:50 | 7'52" | 2:21:03 | (1) | |||
11.5 | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | 3200m | 35:52 | 11'12" | 2:56:55 | (2) | |||
11.6 | Wouter HUS | BEL | 6400m | 42:08 | 6'35" | 3:39:03 | (3) | |||
4. | HAMOK 1 (hamok) | 03:42:58 | +9:59 | |||||||
29.1 | Luc MELIS | BEL | 4500m | 37:16 | 8'16" | 37:16 | (4) | |||
29.2 | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | 5800m | 47:52 | 8'15" | 1:25:08 | (4) | |||
29.3 | Greet OEYEN | BEL | 3200m | 26:58 | 8'25" | 1:52:06 | (3) | |||
29.4 | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | 4500m | 35:31 | 7'53" | 2:27:37 | (3) | |||
29.5 | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | 3100m | 32:50 | 10'35" | 3:00:27 | (4) | |||
29.6 | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | 6200m | 42:31 | 6'51" | 3:42:58 | (4) | |||
5. | ARDOC 1 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 04:00:59 | +28:00 | |||||||
44.1 | Ronja FELL | BEL | 4400m | 48:36 | 11'02" | 48:36 | (16) | |||
44.2 | Michel BASTIN | BEL | 5900m | 39:41 | 6'43" | 1:28:17 | (5) | |||
44.3 | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | 3200m | 28:27 | 8'53" | 1:56:44 | (4) | |||
44.4 | Michael HENNES | BEL | 4400m | 35:53 | 8'09" | 2:32:37 | (4) | |||
44.5 | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | 3100m | 41:25 | 13'21" | 3:14:02 | (5) | |||
44.6 | Christian BASTIN | BEL | 6300m | 46:57 | 7'27" | 4:00:59 | (5) | |||
6. | KOL 3 (K.O.L.) | 04:15:37 | +42:38 | |||||||
12.1 | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | 4400m | 48:16 | 10'58" | 48:16 | (14) | |||
12.2 | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | 5800m | 48:55 | 8'26" | 1:37:11 | (9) | |||
12.3 | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | 3200m | 27:19 | 8'32" | 2:04:30 | (6) | |||
12.4 | Tina LINTEN | BEL | 4500m | 51:33 | 11'27" | 2:56:03 | (8) | |||
12.5 | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | 3100m | 37:27 | 12'04" | 3:33:30 | (9) | |||
12.6 | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | 6300m | 42:07 | 6'41" | 4:15:37 | (6) | |||
7. | PEGASE 1 (C.O. Pégase) | 04:16:34 | +43:35 | |||||||
46.1 | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | 4500m | 43:30 | 9'40" | 43:30 | (7) | |||
46.2 | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | 5900m | 51:15 | 8'41" | 1:34:45 | (7) | |||
46.3 | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | 3100m | 42:37 | 13'44" | 2:17:22 | (11) | |||
46.4 | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | 4300m | 42:54 | 9'58" | 3:00:16 | (10) | |||
46.5 | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | 3200m | 31:35 | 9'52" | 3:31:51 | (8) | |||
46.6 | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | 6300m | 44:43 | 7'05" | 4:16:34 | (7) | |||
8. | KOL 1 (K.O.L.) | 04:16:46 | +43:47 | |||||||
10.1 | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | 4400m | 42:42 | 9'42" | 42:42 | (6) | |||
10.2 | Serge BAERT | BEL | 5900m | 53:27 | 9'03" | 1:36:09 | (8) | |||
10.3 | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | 3100m | 35:03 | 11'18" | 2:11:12 | (8) | |||
10.4 | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | 4400m | 42:59 | 9'46" | 2:54:11 | (6) | |||
10.5 | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | 3200m | 32:39 | 10'12" | 3:26:50 | (7) | |||
10.6 | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | 6300m | 49:56 | 7'55" | 4:16:46 | (8) | |||
9. | HAMOK 2 (hamok) | 04:18:29 | +45:30 | |||||||
30.1 | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | 4500m | 45:34 | 10'07" | 45:34 | (10) | |||
30.2 | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | 5800m | 53:29 | 9'13" | 1:39:03 | (11) | |||
30.3 | Greta MOLS | BEL | 3100m | 37:58 | 12'14" | 2:17:01 | (10) | |||
30.4 | Miel DEFERME | BEL | 4400m | 39:41 | 9'01" | 2:56:42 | (9) | |||
30.5 | Luc BOUVE | BEL | 3200m | 27:24 | 8'33" | 3:24:06 | (6) | |||
30.6 | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | 6300m | 54:23 | 8'37" | 4:18:29 | (9) | |||
10. | KOL 4 (K.O.L.) | 04:29:12 | +56:13 | |||||||
13.1 | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | 4400m | 43:55 | 9'58" | 43:55 | (8) | |||
13.2 | Erwin BOGAERTS | BEL | 5900m | 49:13 | 8'20" | 1:33:08 | (6) | |||
13.3 | Angela TIELEMANS | BEL | 3200m | 35:53 | 11'12" | 2:09:01 | (7) | |||
13.4 | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | 4400m | 46:21 | 10'32" | 2:55:22 | (7) | |||
13.5 | Simonne SILVI | BEL | 3100m | 41:59 | 13'32" | 3:37:21 | (10) | |||
13.6 | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | 6300m | 51:51 | 8'13" | 4:29:12 | (10) | |||
11. | ASUB 3 (ASUB) | 04:55:01 | +1:22:02 | |||||||
25.1 | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | 4400m | 47:39 | 10'49" | 47:39 | (11) | |||
25.2 | Oscar VILA SEMPERE | ESP | 5800m | 52:52 | 9'06" | 1:40:31 | (12) | |||
25.3 | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | 3200m | 51:19 | 16'02" | 2:31:50 | (13) | |||
25.4 | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | 4500m | 44:17 | 9'50" | 3:16:07 | (12) | |||
25.5 | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | 3100m | 36:07 | 11'39" | 3:52:14 | (12) | |||
25.6 | Milan BELES | SVK | 6400m | 1:02:47 | 9'48" | 4:55:01 | (11) | |||
12. | ASUB 2 (ASUB) | 04:55:34 | +1:22:35 | |||||||
24.1 | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | 4400m | 54:47 | 12'27" | 54:47 | (18) | |||
24.2 | Benoit RAUTURIER | FRA | 5800m | 44:14 | 7'37" | 1:39:01 | (10) | |||
24.3 | An FREDERICKX | BEL | 3200m | 34:01 | 10'37" | 2:13:02 | (9) | |||
24.4 | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | 4400m | 57:24 | 13'02" | 3:10:26 | (11) | |||
24.5 | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | 3100m | 28:14 | 9'06" | 3:38:40 | (11) | |||
24.6 | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | 6300m | 1:16:54 | 12'12" | 4:55:34 | (12) | |||
13. | TROL 1 (TROL) | 04:58:05 | +1:25:06 | |||||||
34.1 | Frans WENS | BEL | 4400m | 48:33 | 11'02" | 48:33 | (15) | |||
34.2 | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | 5900m | 1:00:07 | 10'11" | 1:48:40 | (13) | |||
34.3 | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | 3100m | 47:41 | 15'22" | 2:36:21 | (15) | |||
34.4 | Georges VONCK | BEL | 4400m | 52:01 | 11'49" | 3:28:22 | (13) | |||
34.5 | Leene JESPERS | BEL | 3200m | 37:13 | 11'37" | 4:05:35 | (13) | |||
34.6 | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | 6300m | 52:30 | 8'19" | 4:58:05 | (13) | |||
14. | OLVE 1 (O.L.V. Eifel) | 05:09:28 | +1:36:29 | |||||||
47.1 | Christian KRINGS | BEL | 4400m | 1:09:17 | 15'44" | 1:09:17 | (31) | |||
47.2 | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | 5800m | 1:06:29 | 11'27" | 2:15:46 | (25) | |||
47.3 | Hannah RAUSCHEN | BEL | 3200m | 41:08 | 12'51" | 2:56:54 | (22) | |||
47.4 | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | 4400m | 36:28 | 8'17" | 3:33:22 | (16) | |||
47.5 | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | 3100m | 40:33 | 13'04" | 4:13:55 | (15) | |||
47.6 | Thomas BREDO | BEL | 6300m | 55:33 | 8'49" | 5:09:28 | (14) | |||
15. | BAL10 1 (Balise 10) | 05:10:10 | +1:37:11 | |||||||
45.1 | René STEENSSENS | BEL | 4400m | 47:58 | 10'54" | 47:58 | (12) | |||
45.2 | Alfred RAES | BEL | 5800m | 1:09:49 | 12'02" | 1:57:47 | (16) | |||
45.3 | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | 3100m | 39:56 | 12'52" | 2:37:43 | (16) | |||
45.4 | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | 4400m | 58:05 | 13'12" | 3:35:48 | (18) | |||
45.5 | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | 3200m | 43:53 | 13'42" | 4:19:41 | (19) | |||
45.6 | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | 6300m | 50:29 | 8'00" | 5:10:10 | (15) | |||
16. | KOL 6 (K.O.L.) | 05:12:01 | +1:39:02 | |||||||
15.1 | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | 4400m | 52:21 | 11'53" | 52:21 | (17) | |||
15.2 | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | 5700m | 1:08:26 | 12'00" | 2:00:47 | (19) | |||
15.3 | Odette MORET | BEL | 3100m | 43:24 | 14'00" | 2:44:11 | (19) | |||
15.4 | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | 4400m | 48:25 | 11'00" | 3:32:36 | (14) | |||
15.5 | Astrid CORNELIS | BEL | 3200m | 45:18 | 14'09" | 4:17:54 | (17) | |||
15.6 | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | 6300m | 54:07 | 8'35" | 5:12:01 | (16) | |||
17. | COLG 2 (C.O. Liège) | 05:31:28 | +1:58:29 | |||||||
39.1 | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | 4400m | 48:12 | 10'57" | 48:12 | (13) | |||
39.2 | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | 5800m | 1:16:49 | 13'14" | 2:05:01 | (20) | |||
39.3 | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | 3100m | 44:20 | 14'18" | 2:49:21 | (21) | |||
39.4 | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | 4500m | 50:50 | 11'17" | 3:40:11 | (20) | |||
39.5 | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | 3200m | 35:18 | 11'01" | 4:15:29 | (16) | |||
39.6 | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | 6300m | 1:15:59 | 12'03" | 5:31:28 | (17) | |||
18. | ASUB 4 (ASUB) | 05:33:28 | +2:00:29 | |||||||
26.1 | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | 4400m | 1:00:03 | 13'38" | 1:00:03 | (24) | |||
26.2 | Andrea MARZOLLA | ITA | 5800m | 1:00:34 | 10'26" | 2:00:37 | (18) | |||
26.3 | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | 3100m | 38:44 | 12'29" | 2:39:21 | (17) | |||
26.4 | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | 4400m | 53:25 | 12'08" | 3:32:46 | (15) | |||
26.5 | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | 3200m | 45:09 | 14'06" | 4:17:55 | (18) | |||
26.6 | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | 6300m | 1:15:33 | 11'59" | 5:33:28 | (18) | |||
19. | TROL 3 (TROL) | 05:54:47 | +2:21:48 | |||||||
36.1 | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | 4400m | 1:00:01 | 13'38" | 1:00:01 | (23) | |||
36.2 | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | 5800m | 1:23:02 | 14'18" | 2:23:03 | (28) | |||
36.3 | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | 3200m | 46:15 | 14'27" | 3:09:18 | (27) | |||
36.4 | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | 4400m | 1:08:07 | 15'28" | 4:17:25 | (27) | |||
36.5 | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | 3100m | 37:53 | 12'13" | 4:55:18 | (22) | |||
36.6 | Simon KREKELS | BEL | 6300m | 59:29 | 9'26" | 5:54:47 | (19) | |||
20. | HAMOK 5 (hamok) | 05:55:45 | +2:22:46 | |||||||
33.1 | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | 4400m | 1:01:25 | 13'57" | 1:01:25 | (26) | |||
33.2 | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | 5800m | 1:19:22 | 13'41" | 2:20:47 | (27) | |||
33.3 | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | 3200m | 40:17 | 12'35" | 3:01:04 | (24) | |||
33.4 | Sophie PAREE | BEL | 4500m | 1:02:54 | 13'58" | 4:03:58 | (24) | |||
33.5 | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | 3100m | 57:41 | 18'36" | 5:01:39 | (24) | |||
33.6 | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | 6300m | 54:06 | 8'35" | 5:55:45 | (20) | |||
21. | ASUB 6 (ASUB) | 06:05:13 | +2:32:14 | |||||||
28.1 | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | 4300m | 59:26 | 13'49" | 59:26 | (21) | |||
28.2 | Dominique STAS | BEL | 5900m | 1:11:42 | 12'09" | 2:11:08 | (22) | |||
28.3 | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | 3200m | 47:58 | 14'59" | 2:59:06 | (23) | |||
28.4 | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | 4400m | 1:03:30 | 14'25" | 4:02:36 | (23) | |||
28.5 | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | 3100m | 54:34 | 17'36" | 4:57:10 | (23) | |||
28.6 | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | 6400m | 1:08:03 | 10'37" | 6:05:13 | (21) | |||
22. | TROL 2 (TROL) | 06:22:47 | +2:49:48 | |||||||
35.1 | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | 4500m | 1:01:49 | 13'44" | 1:01:49 | (27) | |||
35.2 | William NICQUE | BEL | 5900m | 55:52 | 9'28" | 1:57:41 | (15) | |||
35.3 | Lieve GEENS | BEL | 3100m | 46:30 | 15'00" | 2:44:11 | (18) | |||
35.4 | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | 4400m | 1:12:52 | 16'33" | 3:57:03 | (21) | |||
35.5 | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | 3200m | 1:19:12 | 24'45" | 5:16:15 | (27) | |||
35.6 | Yves DE MITS | BEL | 6300m | 1:06:32 | 10'33" | 6:22:47 | (22) | |||
23. | HOC 1 (Hainaut O.C.) | 06:28:22 | +2:55:23 | |||||||
41.1 | Marie DESTREE | BEL | 4500m | 59:18 | 13'10" | 59:18 | (20) | |||
41.2 | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | 5900m | 1:31:02 | 15'25" | 2:30:20 | (29) | |||
41.3 | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | 3100m | 38:35 | 12'26" | 3:08:55 | (26) | |||
41.4 | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | 4400m | 1:02:55 | 14'17" | 4:11:50 | (25) | |||
41.5 | Bernard PONCE | BEL | 3200m | 1:03:21 | 19'47" | 5:15:11 | (26) | |||
41.6 | Benoît EVRARD | BEL | 6300m | 1:13:11 | 11'36" | 6:28:22 | (23) | |||
24. | ASUB 5 (ASUB) | 06:33:30 | +3:00:31 | |||||||
27.1 | An DUYCK | BEL | 4400m | 1:12:40 | 16'30" | 1:12:40 | (32) | |||
27.2 | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | 5800m | 1:07:18 | 11'36" | 2:19:58 | (26) | |||
27.3 | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | 3100m | 52:35 | 16'57" | 3:12:33 | (28) | |||
27.4 | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | 4400m | 1:02:42 | 14'15" | 4:15:15 | (26) | |||
27.5 | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | 3200m | 47:37 | 14'52" | 5:02:52 | (25) | |||
27.6 | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | 6300m | 1:30:38 | 14'23" | 6:33:30 | (24) | |||
25. | OMEGA 3 (Omega) | 06:58:21 | +3:25:22 | |||||||
19.1 | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | 4400m | 1:27:17 | 19'50" | 1:27:17 | (33) | |||
19.2 | Tim HILLEN | BEL | 5800m | 1:14:51 | 12'54" | 2:42:08 | (31) | |||
19.3 | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | 3200m | 48:18 | 15'05" | 3:30:26 | (30) | |||
19.4 | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | 4500m | 1:14:10 | 16'28" | 4:44:36 | (29) | |||
19.5 | Karl MOLS | GER | 3100m | 55:32 | 17'54" | 5:40:08 | (29) | |||
19.6 | Jan THEYS | BEL | 6300m | 1:18:13 | 12'24" | 6:58:21 | (25) | |||
-- | KOL 5 (K.O.L.) | 05:10:50 | +1:37:51 | |||||||
14.1 | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | 4400m | 55:02 | 12'30" | |||||
14.2 | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | 5800m | 1:03:38 | 10'58" | |||||
14.3 | Chris NEYENS | BEL | 3100m | 39:25 | 12'42" | |||||
14.4 | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | 4400m | 50:52 | 11'33" | |||||
14.5 | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | 3200m | 30:48 | 9'37" | |||||
14.6 | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | 6400m | 1:11:05 | 11'06" | |||||
-- | KOL 7 (K.O.L.) | 05:22:24 | +1:49:25 | |||||||
16.1 | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | 4400m | 1:08:32 | 15'34" | |||||
16.2 | Kris WYNEN | BEL | 5900m | 1:05:10 | 11'02" | |||||
16.3 | Roger BOCKX | BEL | 3200m | 32:34 | 10'10" | |||||
16.4 | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | 4400m | 50:48 | 11'32" | |||||
16.5 | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | 3100m | 38:51 | 12'31" | |||||
16.6 | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | 6300m | 1:06:29 | 10'33" | |||||
ASUB 1 (ASUB) | NCL | |||||||||
23.1 | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | 4400m | NCL | ||||||
23.2 | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | 5900m | 1:00:31 | 10'15" | |||||
23.3 | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | 3100m | 28:10 | 9'05" | |||||
23.4 | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | 4300m | 44:34 | 10'21" | |||||
23.5 | Peter DEWULF | BEL | 3200m | 26:06 | 8'09" | |||||
23.6 | Steen PIIL | DEN | 6400m | 51:39 | 8'04" | |||||
OMEGA 4 (Omega) | NCL | |||||||||
20.1 | Michel OOMS | BEL | 4400m | NCL | ||||||
20.2 | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | 5800m | 1:08:53 | 11'52" | |||||
20.3 | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | 3200m | 40:33 | 12'40" | |||||
20.4 | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | 4400m | 1:05:29 | 14'52" | |||||
20.5 | Nore PEETERS | BEL | 3100m | 57:35 | 18'34" | |||||
20.6 | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | 6400m | 1:39:54 | 15'36" | |||||
COLG 3 (C.O. Liège) | NCL | |||||||||
40.1 | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | 4400m | 36:52 | 8'22" | 36:52 | (3) | |||
40.2 | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | 5900m | NCL | ||||||
40.3 | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | 3200m | 52:41 | 16'27" | |||||
40.4 | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | 4400m | 52:05 | 11'50" | |||||
40.5 | Françoise RENARD | BEL | 3100m | 34:33 | 11'08" | |||||
40.6 | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | 6300m | 1:15:19 | 11'57" | |||||
HAMOK 3 (hamok) | NCL | |||||||||
31.1 | Jos THYS | BEL | 4500m | 1:03:30 | 14'06" | 1:03:30 | (28) | |||
31.2 | Johan MAES | BEL | 5800m | 1:09:00 | 11'53" | 2:12:30 | (23) | |||
31.3 | Piet DEFERME | BEL | 3100m | NCL | ||||||
31.4 | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | 4400m | 52:21 | 11'53" | |||||
31.5 | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | 3200m | 43:41 | 13'39" | |||||
31.6 | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | 6300m | 1:31:37 | 14'32" | |||||
HOC 2 (Hainaut O.C.) | NCL | |||||||||
42.1 | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | 4400m | NCL | ||||||
42.2 | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | 5800m | 1:23:40 | 14'25" | |||||
42.3 | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | 3100m | NCL | ||||||
42.4 | Jérôme RUSSO | BEL | 4400m | 1:30:28 | 20'33" | |||||
42.5 | Julie GUILLAUME | BEL | 3200m | 1:27:32 | 27'21" | |||||
42.6 | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | 6300m | 1:44:47 | 16'37" | |||||
OMEGA 1 (Omega) | NCL | |||||||||
17.1 | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | 4500m | 44:11 | 9'49" | 44:11 | (9) | |||
17.2 | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | 5900m | 1:06:57 | 11'20" | 1:51:08 | (14) | |||
17.3 | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | 3200m | 36:51 | 11'30" | 2:27:59 | (12) | |||
17.4 | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | 4400m | NCL | ||||||
17.5 | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | 3100m | 30:48 | 9'56" | |||||
17.6 | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | 6300m | 58:31 | 9'17" | |||||
OMEGA 5 (Omega) | NCL | |||||||||
21.1 | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | 4500m | 1:03:48 | 14'10" | 1:03:48 | (29) | |||
21.2 | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | 5800m | 1:01:36 | 10'37" | 2:05:24 | (21) | |||
21.3 | Julie SMEETS | BEL | 3200m | 42:20 | 13'13" | 2:47:44 | (20) | |||
21.4 | Daan KAELEN | BEL | 4400m | 48:20 | 10'59" | 3:36:04 | (19) | |||
21.5 | Tibo GILLET | BEL | 3100m | 30:45 | 9'55" | 4:06:49 | (14) | |||
21.6 | Roger DULIEU | BEL | 6200m | NCL | ||||||
HAMOK 4 (hamok) | NCL | |||||||||
32.1 | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | 4400m | 58:42 | 13'20" | 58:42 | (19) | |||
32.2 | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | 5800m | 59:10 | 10'12" | 1:57:52 | (17) | |||
32.3 | Lies DEFERME | BEL | 3200m | 37:48 | 11'48" | 2:35:40 | (14) | |||
32.4 | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | 4400m | 58:22 | 13'15" | 3:34:02 | (17) | |||
32.5 | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | 3100m | 54:00 | 17'25" | 4:28:02 | (20) | |||
32.6 | Wim GEERTS | BEL | 6400m | NCL | ||||||
HOC 3 (Hainaut O.C.) | NCL | |||||||||
43.1 | Camille PIETTE | BEL | 4400m | NCL | ||||||
43.2 | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | 5800m | NCL | ||||||
43.3 | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | 3100m | DNS | ||||||
43.4 | * VACANT * | 4500m | DNS | |||||||
43.5 | * VACANT * | 3200m | DNS | |||||||
43.6 | * VACANT * | 6300m | DNS | |||||||
ASUB 7 (ASUB) | NCL | |||||||||
48.1 | Francis KRIER | BEL | 4400m | 1:00:47 | 13'48" | 1:00:47 | (25) | |||
48.2 | Georges BARBIER | BEL | 5800m | 2:08:54 | 22'13" | 3:09:41 | (32) | |||
48.3 | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | 3100m | 1:00:05 | 19'22" | 4:09:46 | (31) | |||
48.4 | Georges DICKER | BEL | 4500m | 1:00:37 | 13'28" | 5:10:23 | (30) | |||
48.5 | Caty COLSON | BEL | 3200m | NCL | ||||||
48.6 | * VACANT * | 6300m | DNS | |||||||
TROL 4 (TROL) | NCL | |||||||||
37.1 | Eddie DE KERF | NED | 4400m | 1:08:47 | 15'37" | 1:08:47 | (30) | |||
37.2 | Kurt SMET | BEL | 5900m | 1:04:04 | 10'51" | 2:12:51 | (24) | |||
37.3 | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | 3100m | 54:55 | 17'42" | 3:07:46 | (25) | |||
37.4 | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | 4400m | 51:26 | 11'41" | 3:59:12 | (22) | |||
37.5 | Tom KREKELS | BEL | 3200m | 29:19 | 9'09" | 4:28:31 | (21) | |||
37.6 | * VACANT * | 6300m | DNS | |||||||
OMEGA 6 (Omega) | NCL | |||||||||
22.1 | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | 4400m | 59:50 | 13'35" | 59:50 | (22) | |||
22.2 | Guy SMEETS | BEL | 5900m | 1:31:25 | 15'29" | 2:31:15 | (30) | |||
22.3 | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | 3200m | 41:56 | 13'06" | 3:13:11 | (29) | |||
22.4 | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | 4400m | 1:14:28 | 16'55" | 4:27:39 | (28) | |||
22.5 | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | 3100m | 51:01 | 16'27" | 5:18:40 | (28) | |||
22.6 | Mia KINNAER | BEL | 6300m | DNS | ||||||
Top |
K.O.L. | 42 |
ASUB | 41 |
Omega | 35 |
hamok | 30 |
TROL | 23 |
C.O. Liège | 18 |
Hainaut O.C. | 14 |
Balise 10 | 6 |
C.O. Pégase | 6 |
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 6 |
O.L.V. Eifel | 6 |
Total: 227 |