Forest Cup - Schootshei | ||
Last updated: 23.10.2022 14:06:43 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:02 6870m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-20 | TROL | 1:00:00 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:05:32 | 9'32" | +5:32 | ||
3. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 1:13:17 | 10'40" | +13:17 | ||
4. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:14:34 | 10'51" | +14:34 | ||
5. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:15:12 | 10'57" | +15:12 | ||
6. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 1:20:23 | 11'42" | +20:23 | ||
7. | Tereza TICHA | CZE | D21 | Omega | 1:21:17 | 11'50" | +21:17 | ||
8. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:24:27 | 12'18" | +24:27 | ||
9. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:28:31 | 12'53" | +28:31 | ||
10. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:31:26 | 13'19" | +31:26 | ||
11. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:36:25 | 14'02" | +36:25 | ||
12. | Katrien TALLOEN | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:37:33 | 14'12" | +37:33 | ||
13. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | D65 | Omega | 2:19:20 | 20'17" | +1:19:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 5460m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 54:27 | 9'58" | |||
2. | Joke ZOONS | BEL | D21 | hamok | 56:23 | 10'20" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | D35 | TROL | 57:43 | 10'34" | +3:16 | ||
4. | Lore ZOONS | BEL | D21 | hamok | 58:54 | 10'47" | +4:27 | ||
5. | Katrien AERTS | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 59:31 | 10'54" | +5:04 | ||
6. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:00:04 | 11'00" | +5:37 | ||
7. | Lina GORIS | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 1:00:58 | 11'10" | +6:31 | ||
8. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:02:13 | 11'24" | +7:46 | ||
9. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:03:24 | 11'37" | +8:57 | ||
10. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:07:52 | 12'26" | +13:25 | ||
11. | Anita PIOTROWSKA | POL | D21 | hamok | 1:08:59 | 12'38" | +14:32 | ||
12. | An SMET | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:10:19 | 12'53" | +15:52 | ||
13. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:12:02 | 13'12" | +17:35 | ||
14. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 1:17:43 | 14'14" | +23:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 4070m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D60 | TROL | 39:50 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 47:13 | 11'36" | +7:23 | ||
3. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 48:36 | 11'56" | +8:46 | ||
4. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D50 | Omega | 49:23 | 12'08" | +9:33 | ||
5. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 49:27 | 12'09" | +9:37 | ||
6. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 51:08 | 12'34" | +11:18 | ||
7. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D55 | TROL | 53:50 | 13'14" | +14:00 | ||
Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 53:50 | 13'14" | +14:00 | |||
9. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 57:42 | 14'11" | +17:52 | ||
10. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 59:14 | 14'33" | +19:24 | ||
11. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 59:29 | 14'37" | +19:39 | ||
12. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:01:23 | 15'05" | +21:33 | ||
13. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:06:21 | 16'18" | +26:31 | ||
14. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:07:09 | 16'30" | +27:19 | ||
15. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:07:34 | 16'36" | +27:44 | ||
16. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:11:19 | 17'31" | +31:29 | ||
17. | Sien GORIS | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 1:21:39 | 20'04" | +41:49 | ||
18. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:38:01 | 24'05" | +58:11 | ||
NCL | Aafke VAN MONTFOORT | NED | D40 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3090m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 36:37 | 11'51" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 38:48 | 12'33" | +2:11 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 41:23 | 13'24" | +4:46 | ||
4. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 44:49 | 14'30" | +8:12 | ||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D70 | Omega | 46:27 | 15'02" | +9:50 | ||
6. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 47:32 | 15'23" | +10:55 | ||
7. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 51:21 | 16'37" | +14:44 | ||
8. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D75 | hamok | 51:35 | 16'42" | +14:58 | ||
9. | Monica ROELING | NED | D70 | TROL | 53:09 | 17'12" | +16:32 | ||
10. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 56:30 | 18'17" | +19:53 | ||
11. | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | D65 | hamok | 1:00:15 | 19'30" | +23:38 | ||
12. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D75 | hamok | 1:07:30 | 21'51" | +30:53 | ||
13. | Inbar DA COSTA | ISR | D40 | Yisrael Valley (Israel) | 1:08:31 | 22'10" | +31:54 | ||
14. | Roni DA COSTA BECK | ISR | D75 | Yisrael Valley (Israel) | 1:08:34 | 22'11" | +31:57 | ||
15. | Maria LUYS | BEL | D21 | Sasor | 1:28:09 | 28'32" | +51:32 | ||
16. | Inge ULENAERS | BEL | D35 | Sasor | 1:33:26 | 30'14" | +56:49 | ||
17. | Karen ULENAERS | BEL | D35 | Sasor | 1:33:38 | 30'18" | +57:01 | ||
18. | Germain THEUNISSEN | BEL | D55 | Sasor | 1:35:06 | 30'47" | +58:29 | ||
NCL | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Liesbeth GERITS | BEL | D60 | Sasor | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 2130m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noore SELS | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 23:11 | 10'53" | |||
2. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 53:49 | 25'16" | +30:38 | ||
NCL | Saar GORIS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:NMBS Kort 5160m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 53:20 | 10'20" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 1:06:59 | 12'59" | +13:39 | ||
3. | Fenna VANGEEL | BEL | D-10 | Sasor | 1:28:52 | 17'13" | +35:32 | ||
4. | Wendy VANHOVE | BEL | D21 | Sasor | 1:29:04 | 17'16" | +35:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Kinder-O 1000m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jante X | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | ||||
Leonie X | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||||
Lynn X | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||||
Silke X | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 8580m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 51:45 | 6'02" | |||
2. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | H35 | hamok | 52:18 | 6'06" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 56:14 | 6'33" | +4:29 | ||
4. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 59:03 | 6'53" | +7:18 | ||
5. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 59:38 | 6'57" | +7:53 | ||
6. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:00:01 | 7'00" | +8:16 | ||
7. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:06:49 | 7'47" | +15:04 | ||
8. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 1:10:04 | 8'10" | +18:19 | ||
9. | Niel DEIJGERS | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:11:06 | 8'17" | +19:21 | ||
10. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:13:03 | 8'31" | +21:18 | ||
11. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:14:54 | 8'44" | +23:09 | ||
12. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:16:33 | 8'55" | +24:48 | ||
13. | Jonathan BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:26:45 | 10'07" | +35:00 | ||
14. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:39:22 | 11'35" | +47:37 | ||
15. | Pawel PRUSKOWSKI | POL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:41:58 | 11'53" | +50:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 6870m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 57:56 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 58:06 | 8'27" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 59:07 | 8'36" | +1:11 | ||
4. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | H50 | hamok | 1:01:48 | 9'00" | +3:52 | ||
5. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:03:00 | 9'10" | +5:04 | ||
6. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:03:05 | 9'11" | +5:09 | ||
7. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:04:27 | 9'23" | +6:31 | ||
8. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:06:21 | 9'39" | +8:25 | ||
9. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:06:33 | 9'41" | +8:37 | ||
10. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 1:09:12 | 10'04" | +11:16 | ||
11. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:11:53 | 10'28" | +13:57 | ||
12. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:13:29 | 10'42" | +15:33 | ||
13. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:13:38 | 10'43" | +15:42 | ||
14. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:13:49 | 10'45" | +15:53 | ||
15. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:14:12 | 10'48" | +16:16 | ||
16. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:14:45 | 10'53" | +16:49 | ||
17. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H55 | hamok | 1:14:47 | 10'53" | +16:51 | ||
18. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:15:00 | 10'55" | +17:04 | ||
19. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:16:02 | 11'04" | +18:06 | ||
20. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:16:07 | 11'05" | +18:11 | ||
21. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:16:12 | 11'06" | +18:16 | ||
22. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:17:14 | 11'15" | +19:18 | ||
23. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:18:25 | 11'25" | +20:29 | ||
24. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | H45 | Olifant | 1:20:57 | 11'47" | +23:01 | ||
25. | Ralph KURT | GER | H50 | TROL | 1:21:57 | 11'56" | +24:01 | ||
26. | Coen CLAASSEN | NED | H35 | hamok | 1:23:30 | 12'09" | +25:34 | ||
27. | Erik VANDE WEIJER | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:26:14 | 12'33" | +28:18 | ||
28. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:27:24 | 12'43" | +29:28 | ||
29. | Kris GEETS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:32:10 | 13'25" | +34:14 | ||
30. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:33:50 | 13'40" | +35:54 | ||
31. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:41:52 | 14'50" | +43:56 | ||
32. | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:42:12 | 14'53" | +44:16 | ||
33. | Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 2:03:49 | 18'01" | +1:05:53 | ||
34. | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 2:17:02 | 19'57" | +1:19:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 5460m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | 38:37 | 7'04" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 43:45 | 8'01" | +5:08 | ||
3. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 45:31 | 8'20" | +6:54 | ||
4. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | H65 | K.O.L. | 46:29 | 8'31" | +7:52 | ||
5. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 48:59 | 8'58" | +10:22 | ||
6. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 49:07 | 9'00" | +10:30 | ||
7. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | H55 | hamok | 49:30 | 9'04" | +10:53 | ||
8. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 50:47 | 9'18" | +12:10 | ||
9. | Raf MAES | BEL | H45 | hamok | 51:00 | 9'20" | +12:23 | ||
10. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 52:32 | 9'37" | +13:55 | ||
11. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 53:31 | 9'48" | +14:54 | ||
12. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 55:17 | 10'08" | +16:40 | ||
13. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 55:45 | 10'13" | +17:08 | ||
14. | François JACOBS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 56:09 | 10'17" | +17:32 | ||
15. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 58:25 | 10'42" | +19:48 | ||
16. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:00:59 | 11'10" | +22:22 | ||
17. | Ronald VAN DER KRAAN | NED | H50 | Indiv. | 1:01:01 | 11'11" | +22:24 | ||
18. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 1:01:56 | 11'21" | +23:19 | ||
19. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:03:15 | 11'35" | +24:38 | ||
20. | Jan THEYS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:03:50 | 11'41" | +25:13 | ||
21. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:03:58 | 11'43" | +25:21 | ||
22. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:08:58 | 12'38" | +30:21 | ||
23. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:09:47 | 12'47" | +31:10 | ||
24. | Koen CROONS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:12:41 | 13'19" | +34:04 | ||
25. | Stan MAES | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 1:12:50 | 13'20" | +34:13 | ||
26. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | H60 | KOVZ | 1:14:45 | 13'41" | +36:08 | ||
27. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:16:45 | 14'03" | +38:08 | ||
28. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 1:28:15 | 16'10" | +49:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 4070m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 39:50 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | H65 | hamok | 40:41 | 10'00" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Servais HICK | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 46:44 | 11'29" | +6:54 | ||
4. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 46:53 | 11'31" | +7:03 | ||
5. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 47:20 | 11'38" | +7:30 | ||
6. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 48:02 | 11'48" | +8:12 | ||
7. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 48:31 | 11'55" | +8:41 | ||
8. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 52:12 | 12'50" | +12:22 | ||
9. | Sascha KURT | NED | H-12 | TROL | 54:27 | 13'23" | +14:37 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 54:50 | 13'28" | +15:00 | ||
11. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 55:19 | 13'35" | +15:29 | ||
12. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H65 | TROL | 56:13 | 13'49" | +16:23 | ||
13. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 58:09 | 14'17" | +18:19 | ||
14. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 59:06 | 14'31" | +19:16 | ||
15. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:11:03 | 17'27" | +31:13 | ||
16. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:15:39 | 18'35" | +35:49 | ||
17. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:23:47 | 20'35" | +43:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3090m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 28:04 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 29:59 | 9'42" | +1:55 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 30:17 | 9'48" | +2:13 | ||
4. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H75 | TROL | 30:58 | 10'01" | +2:54 | ||
5. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 32:02 | 10'22" | +3:58 | ||
6. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 32:24 | 10'29" | +4:20 | ||
7. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 32:25 | 10'29" | +4:21 | ||
8. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H70 | hamok | 33:17 | 10'46" | +5:13 | ||
9. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 34:48 | 11'16" | +6:44 | ||
10. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H80 | hamok | 35:01 | 11'20" | +6:57 | ||
11. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 37:35 | 12'10" | +9:31 | ||
12. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 38:07 | 12'20" | +10:03 | ||
13. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H70 | Omega | 38:28 | 12'27" | +10:24 | ||
14. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 39:54 | 12'55" | +11:50 | ||
15. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H75 | hamok | 40:26 | 13'05" | +12:22 | ||
16. | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 40:35 | 13'08" | +12:31 | ||
17. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 43:13 | 13'59" | +15:09 | ||
18. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 44:07 | 14'17" | +16:03 | ||
19. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H75 | TROL | 44:31 | 14'24" | +16:27 | ||
20. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 45:16 | 14'39" | +17:12 | ||
Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 45:16 | 14'39" | +17:12 | |||
22. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H85 | Omega | 48:10 | 15'35" | +20:06 | ||
23. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H80 | TROL | 49:46 | 16'06" | +21:42 | ||
24. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 1:00:12 | 19'29" | +32:08 | ||
25. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H85 | K.O.L. | 1:06:18 | 21'27" | +38:14 | ||
26. | Eddy STANS | BEL | H21 | Sasor | 1:28:01 | 28'29" | +59:57 | ||
27. | Leo VAN BOMMEL | BEL | H21 | Sasor | 1:28:07 | 28'31" | +1:00:03 | ||
28. | Piet LOOMANS | BEL | H21 | Sasor | 1:28:11 | 28'32" | +1:00:07 | ||
29. | Kasper VAN HAM | BEL | H-10 | Sasor | 1:33:38 | 30'18" | +1:05:34 | ||
30. | Marina SANDU | BEL | H50 | Sasor | 1:35:05 | 30'46" | +1:07:01 | ||
NCL | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:08 2130m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rune SELS | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 18:50 | 8'51" | |||
2. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 21:09 | 9'56" | +2:19 | ||
3. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 32:30 | 15'15" | +13:40 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H85 | hamok | 42:59 | 20'11" | +24:09 | ||
5. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | H90 | hamok | 44:51 | 21'03" | +26:01 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:NMBS Lang 6780m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:05:47 | 9'42" | |||
2. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:06:52 | 9'52" | +1:05 | ||
3. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:08:51 | 10'09" | +3:04 | ||
4. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:12:17 | 10'40" | +6:30 | ||
5. | Bob VAN ECHELPOEL | BEL | H21 | Sasor | 1:18:04 | 11'31" | +12:17 | ||
6. | Gunther POTUMS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:20:50 | 11'55" | +15:03 | ||
7. | Tom VANGEEL | BEL | H40 | Sasor | 1:27:10 | 12'51" | +21:23 | ||
8. | Jan VANVLASSELAER | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:30:36 | 13'22" | +24:49 | ||
9. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:43:48 | 15'19" | +38:01 | ||
10. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:51:03 | 16'23" | +45:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:NMBS Kort 5160m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 46:52 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 49:06 | 9'31" | +2:14 | ||
3. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 53:42 | 10'24" | +6:50 | ||
4. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:05:10 | 12'38" | +18:18 | ||
5. | Theo PAESEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:25:04 | 16'29" | +38:12 | ||
6. | Tess VANGEEL | BEL | H-10 | Sasor | 1:28:58 | 17'14" | +42:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Kinder-O 1000m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alex X | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | ||||
Jeff X | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||||
Mats X | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||||
Paulina X | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||||
Top |