Gerhagen | ||
Last updated: 30.07.2022 14:21:23 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D:01 7100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:04:39 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:21:32 | 11'29" | +16:53 | ||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:24:56 | 11'58" | +20:17 | ||
4. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | D40 | Olifant | 1:26:47 | 12'13" | +22:08 | ||
5. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:54 | 13'47" | +33:15 | ||
6. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:49:03 | 15'22" | +44:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 4590m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 42:20 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D45 | hamok | 48:43 | 10'37" | +6:23 | ||
3. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 49:42 | 10'50" | +7:22 | ||
4. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 50:46 | 11'04" | +8:26 | ||
5. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 53:21 | 11'37" | +11:01 | ||
6. | Sonja ROSIUS | BEL | D40 | Omega | 58:10 | 12'40" | +15:50 | ||
7. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 58:50 | 12'49" | +16:30 | ||
8. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 59:51 | 13'02" | +17:31 | ||
9. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 1:00:35 | 13'12" | +18:15 | ||
10. | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:01:12 | 13'20" | +18:52 | ||
11. | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | D65 | hamok | 1:02:30 | 13'37" | +20:10 | ||
12. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:02:37 | 13'39" | +20:17 | ||
13. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:02:40 | 13'39" | +20:20 | ||
14. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:03:48 | 13'54" | +21:28 | ||
15. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:05:09 | 14'12" | +22:49 | ||
16. | Odette MORET | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 1:10:21 | 15'20" | +28:01 | ||
17. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 1:11:48 | 15'39" | +29:28 | ||
18. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:12:17 | 15'45" | +29:57 | ||
19. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ThOR | 1:14:36 | 16'15" | +32:16 | ||
20. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 1:16:08 | 16'35" | +33:48 | ||
21. | Julie LALIBERTE | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:16:32 | 16'40" | +34:12 | ||
22. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:20:17 | 17'29" | +37:57 | ||
23. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:30:31 | 19'43" | +48:11 | ||
24. | Liesbet ROMMENS | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:31:42 | 19'59" | +49:22 | ||
25. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:33:26 | 20'21" | +51:06 | ||
26. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:39:11 | 21'37" | +56:51 | ||
27. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 1:47:56 | 23'31" | +1:05:36 | ||
28. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:47:57 | 23'31" | +1:05:37 | ||
29. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 2:03:52 | 26'59" | +1:21:32 | ||
NCL | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | D65 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 3070m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liana THIELS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 47:40 | 15'32" | |||
2. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 49:41 | 16'11" | +2:01 | ||
3. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 51:41 | 16'50" | +4:01 | ||
4. | Helena MAES | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 51:54 | 16'54" | +4:14 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 58:55 | 19'11" | +11:15 | ||
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:06:23 | 21'37" | +18:43 | ||
7. | Annelies VOS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:08:59 | 22'28" | +21:19 | ||
8. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:15:44 | 24'40" | +28:04 | ||
9. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:21 | 25'12" | +29:41 | ||
10. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:27:41 | 28'34" | +40:01 | ||
NCL | Lydie STEENAERTS | BEL | D70 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 2310m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 38:08 | 16'30" | |||
2. | Mieke HUS | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 41:38 | 18'01" | +3:30 | ||
3. | Karien PEPERKAMP | NED | D40 | KOVZ | 54:30 | 23'36" | +16:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Kinder-O 1000m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benthe SOMERS | NED | D-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 10'00" | |||
Dagrun BOGAERTS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Lotte MOENS | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Mirthe SOMERS | NED | D-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Tova BOGAERTS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
FIN | Elise DISTEELS | D-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Juliette TIMMERS | D-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Kaat MERTENS | D-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Louise SNEYERS | D-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Silke GOETHALS | D-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 7100m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 52:52 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | H35 | hamok | 58:17 | 8'13" | +5:25 | ||
3. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 58:41 | 8'16" | +5:49 | ||
4. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:00:58 | 8'35" | +8:06 | ||
5. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:05:31 | 9'14" | +12:39 | ||
6. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 1:07:12 | 9'28" | +14:20 | ||
Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:07:12 | 9'28" | +14:20 | |||
8. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:07:18 | 9'29" | +14:26 | ||
9. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:07:56 | 9'34" | +15:04 | ||
10. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:08:26 | 9'38" | +15:34 | ||
11. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:10:06 | 9'52" | +17:14 | ||
12. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:11:26 | 10'04" | +18:34 | ||
13. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:12:24 | 10'12" | +19:32 | ||
14. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:14:50 | 10'32" | +21:58 | ||
15. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:15:59 | 10'42" | +23:07 | ||
16. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:16:31 | 10'47" | +23:39 | ||
17. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:17:14 | 10'53" | +24:22 | ||
18. | William FOSTER | USA | H40 | Indiv. | 1:17:24 | 10'54" | +24:32 | ||
19. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ThOR | 1:20:06 | 11'17" | +27:14 | ||
20. | James GILBERT | GBR | H21 | hamok | 1:21:49 | 11'31" | +28:57 | ||
21. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:22:41 | 11'39" | +29:49 | ||
22. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:23:33 | 11'46" | +30:41 | ||
23. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:24:51 | 11'57" | +31:59 | ||
24. | Jan THEYS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:36:29 | 13'35" | +43:37 | ||
25. | Michel BRANDEMBERG | BEL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:42:48 | 14'29" | +49:56 | ||
26. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:43:00 | 14'30" | +50:08 | ||
27. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:49:01 | 15'21" | +56:09 | ||
28. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:53:37 | 16'00" | +1:00:45 | ||
29. | Theo SMEYERS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 2:23:26 | 20'12" | +1:30:34 | ||
NCL | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Stijn WOUTERS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4590m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 41:48 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H50 | hamok | 44:32 | 9'42" | +2:44 | ||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 44:45 | 9'45" | +2:57 | ||
4. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 44:56 | 9'47" | +3:08 | ||
5. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | 47:46 | 10'24" | +5:58 | ||
6. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 48:24 | 10'33" | +6:36 | ||
7. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 49:33 | 10'48" | +7:45 | ||
8. | Servais HICK | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 51:35 | 11'14" | +9:47 | ||
9. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | H40 | K.O.L. | 52:18 | 11'24" | +10:30 | ||
10. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 53:00 | 11'33" | +11:12 | ||
11. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H60 | Omega | 54:01 | 11'46" | +12:13 | ||
12. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 54:35 | 11'54" | +12:47 | ||
13. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | H55 | KOVZ | 54:39 | 11'54" | +12:51 | ||
14. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H50 | TROL | 54:52 | 11'57" | +13:04 | ||
15. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 55:57 | 12'11" | +14:09 | ||
16. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 56:14 | 12'15" | +14:26 | ||
17. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | H55 | Antwerp Orienteers | 57:10 | 12'27" | +15:22 | ||
18. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H55 | hamok | 59:05 | 12'52" | +17:17 | ||
19. | Tim DILEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 59:34 | 12'59" | +17:46 | ||
20. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:00:54 | 13'16" | +19:06 | ||
21. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:01:28 | 13'23" | +19:40 | ||
22. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 1:02:33 | 13'38" | +20:45 | ||
23. | Guy DECKX | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:04:30 | 14'03" | +22:42 | ||
24. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:05:06 | 14'11" | +23:18 | ||
25. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:05:30 | 14'16" | +23:42 | ||
26. | Herman PRUMMEL | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:05:55 | 14'22" | +24:07 | ||
27. | Fernand PAUWELS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:06:59 | 14'36" | +25:11 | ||
28. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:07:40 | 14'45" | +25:52 | ||
29. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:10:32 | 15'22" | +28:44 | ||
30. | Stan MAES | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 1:10:38 | 15'23" | +28:50 | ||
31. | Robert REUTER | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:35 | 16'15" | +32:47 | ||
32. | André PEETERS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:21:06 | 17'40" | +39:18 | ||
33. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:41:22 | 22'05" | +59:34 | ||
34. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H75 | TROL | 2:10:17 | 28'23" | +1:28:29 | ||
NCL | Jan VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Ludo AERTS | BEL | H65 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 3070m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 34:42 | 11'18" | |||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 35:11 | 11'28" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 39:20 | 12'49" | +4:38 | ||
4. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 40:50 | 13'18" | +6:08 | ||
5. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 42:06 | 13'43" | +7:24 | ||
Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 42:06 | 13'43" | +7:24 | |||
7. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 43:34 | 14'11" | +8:52 | ||
8. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 44:24 | 14'28" | +9:42 | ||
9. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H75 | hamok | 45:25 | 14'48" | +10:43 | ||
10. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 48:21 | 15'45" | +13:39 | ||
11. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H80 | hamok | 48:45 | 15'53" | +14:03 | ||
12. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 49:41 | 16'11" | +14:59 | ||
13. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 50:15 | 16'22" | +15:33 | ||
14. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 51:36 | 16'48" | +16:54 | ||
15. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H85 | Omega | 52:55 | 17'14" | +18:13 | ||
16. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H75 | TROL | 54:00 | 17'35" | +19:18 | ||
17. | Willy NICASI | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 59:41 | 19'26" | +24:59 | ||
18. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 1:01:54 | 20'10" | +27:12 | ||
19. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | H90 | hamok | 1:03:33 | 20'42" | +28:51 | ||
20. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:04:18 | 20'57" | +29:36 | ||
21. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:05:05 | 21'12" | +30:23 | ||
22. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:08:24 | 22'17" | +33:42 | ||
23. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:11:43 | 23'22" | +37:01 | ||
24. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:24 | 23'35" | +37:42 | ||
25. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H85 | Omega | 1:14:36 | 24'18" | +39:54 | ||
26. | Alexander MAES | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 1:17:54 | 25'22" | +43:12 | ||
27. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H80 | TROL | 1:20:29 | 26'13" | +45:47 | ||
28. | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 1:22:46 | 26'58" | +48:04 | ||
29. | Theo PAESEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:22:58 | 27'01" | +48:16 | ||
30. | Ferre ADRIAENSSENS | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:26:38 | 28'13" | +51:56 | |||
31. | Giel RAMAEKERS | NED | H40 | KOVZ | 1:34:53 | 30'54" | +1:00:11 | ||
NCL | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H85 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H85 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 2310m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 21:14 | 9'12" | |||
2. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 34:36 | 14'59" | +13:22 | ||
3. | Jasper VANHOUT | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 57:50 | 25'02" | +36:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Kinder-O 1000m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gapiriel TIMMERS | H-12 | Indiv. | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Lowie MOENS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Olav BOGAERTS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 10:00 | 10'00" | ||||
FIN | Jente GOETHALS | H-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Rik CUYPERS | H-12 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Stan METENS | H-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
FIN | Thomas DISTEEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | ||||||
Top |