clublogo
index

Régionale d'hiver
Angleur 25.11.2007
CO Liège

Last updated: 17.09.2007 13:45:57HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

01   length 8920m  climb 305m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYH21CO Liège1:15:338'28"
2.Nicolas SILLIENH21Pégase1:17:028'38"+1:29
3.Marco MENSINKH35KOVZ1:20:098'59"+4:36
4.David LEMAIREH21ASUB1:24:459'30"+9:12
5.Edgard FORTEMPSH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:049'46"+11:31
6.François CLAPUYTH21ASUB1:27:099'46"+11:36
7.Pierre EYENH35CO Liège1:34:1910'34"+18:46
8.Corentin TONNEAUH-20O.L.V. Eifel1:34:4510'37"+19:12
9.Marc SCHNELLH35TROL1:35:0510'40"+19:32
10.Michel LIONH35COMB1:36:5310'52"+21:20
11.Didier TERRITOH40Balise 101:37:3810'57"+22:05
12.Aline HERMANSD21CO Liège1:37:4110'57"+22:08
13.Quentin GILLETH21CO Liège1:39:4611'11"+24:13
14.Eric MATTARTH21Hermathenae1:41:2411'22"+25:51
15.Jean-Claude JIMENEZH45hamok1:45:0311'47"+29:30
16.Janno KIVIKH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:46:2611'56"+30:53
17.Pierre GERARDH21Pégase1:46:4211'58"+31:09
18.Frédéric DHONDTH21CO Liège1:48:4212'11"+33:09
19.Patrick MAYERESH21Hermathenae1:51:4512'32"+36:12
20.Xavier FRANSSENH21Indiv.1:57:4713'12"+42:14
21.Jean-Michel STEUVERH21Indiv.1:57:5513'13"+42:22
22.Bernard DELVIGNEH21Indiv.1:58:0313'14"+42:30
23.Michel TILKINH45CO Liège1:58:4613'19"+43:13
24.Anne-Françoise HENNEND21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:59:0313'21"+43:30
25.Thierry SCALCOH21Indiv.2:00:2813'30"+44:55
26.Chris SCOTTH21Tout Azimut Fameck2:01:2413'37"+45:51
27.François TONNEAUH-20O.L.V. Eifel2:01:5513'40"+46:22
28.Cédric LEHANCEH21Indiv.2:04:2313'57"+48:50
29.Jules GARRAYH45Pégase2:04:2713'57"+48:54
30.Benoît TYBERGHEINH50CO Liège2:06:4314'12"+51:10
31.Yves HOUBBENH21Balise 102:08:1914'23"+52:46
32.Frédéric BOVYH35Indiv.2:21:0315'49"+1:05:30
33.Adrien MOUREAUH-20Pégase2:22:0415'56"+1:06:31
34.Denis HENNINH45CO Liège2:23:5016'07"+1:08:17
35.Sébastien GRIFNEEH21Indiv.2:24:2616'12"+1:08:53
36.Daniel MASYH45CO Liège2:35:2817'26"+1:19:55
37.Jean-Luc Régis BADERH45Indiv.2:52:2019'19"+1:36:47
38.Damien FONTENOYH21Indiv.3:02:5120'30"+1:47:18
39.Frédéric EVRARDH21Indiv.3:07:5021'03"+1:52:17
NCLJean-François KRIERH21ASUB
NCLRenaud XHONNEUXH21Indiv.
Top

02   length 7300m  climb 210m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSH45Balise 101:02:088'31"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXH45Pégase1:05:499'01"+3:41
3.Frank VANSPAUWENH40Hermathenae1:07:469'17"+5:38
4.Nicolas LUDOVICYH-18CO Liège1:11:039'44"+8:55
5.Guy PIQUERAYH45Hermathenae1:13:1110'02"+11:03
6.Jean-Philippe LOVENSH40Pégase1:15:1010'18"+13:02
7.Philippe TAELEMANSH45ASUB1:15:1210'18"+13:04
8.Nicolas SPILIERSH-18Altaïr CO1:18:0510'42"+15:57
9.Vinciane MULPASD21ASUB1:18:4310'47"+16:35
10.Jean IGNOULH45K.O.L.1:22:3411'19"+20:26
11.Greet OEYEND21hamok1:24:4311'36"+22:35
12.Dominique STASH45ASUB1:24:5611'38"+22:48
13.Rui MOURAH45Altaïr CO1:25:0511'39"+22:57
14.J-François DOHOGNEH40O.L.V. Eifel1:25:2311'42"+23:15
15.Thierry CHAXELH40ASUB1:27:4212'01"+25:34
16.Quentin MINEURH-18Balise 101:28:0212'04"+25:54
17.Jos JACOBSH45Borasca1:29:3312'16"+27:25
18.Philippe CLAPUYTH50ASUB1:31:1212'30"+29:04
19.Daniel DAHMH45C.O. Liège1:35:2413'04"+33:16
20.Christian IMBRECHTSH45ASUB1:36:1513'11"+34:07
Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSH21C.O. Liège1:36:1513'11"+34:07
22.Luc DERENNEH45Hermathenae1:36:4913'16"+34:41
23.Luc MOUREAUH45Pégase1:38:3113'30"+36:23
24.Bertrand VERCAUTERENH40Pégase1:38:4913'32"+36:41
25.Jean-Yves DEBOERH35Indiv.1:42:4214'04"+40:34
26.Bernard PIQUERAYH45Hermathenae1:44:3514'20"+42:27
27.Benoît HEPTIAH21CO Liège1:45:0714'24"+42:59
28.Caroline BLOCKXD21CO Liège1:46:2714'35"+44:19
29.Fabian MORTIEZH21Indiv.1:50:2915'08"+48:21
Félix SIXH45Pégase1:50:2915'08"+48:21
31.Valérie CLISSEND21CO Liège1:51:1515'14"+49:07
32.Christian CHALONH45Altaïr CO1:52:1415'22"+50:06
33.Fabian COLSONH21CO Liège1:53:5815'37"+51:50
34.Mylène NAMUROISD45CO Liège1:56:5116'00"+54:43
35.Lionel HENRISH45Balise 101:58:3416'15"+56:26
36.Bernard VAN HOOFH21Indiv.2:00:4116'32"+58:33
37.Orsolya LUKOCZKYD21Indiv.2:01:2316'38"+59:15
38.Jean-Luc LAMBINH40Hainaut O.C.2:03:2416'54"+1:01:16
39.Jean THEATEH40Indiv.2:04:0317'00"+1:01:55
40.Agnès SADZOTD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:05:5717'15"+1:03:49
41.Séverine CRUTZEND21Hermathenae2:07:4417'30"+1:05:36
42.Patrick PICARDH40Balise 102:14:2618'25"+1:12:18
43.Michel SOLHEIDH40N.S.V. Amel2:15:5718'37"+1:13:49
44.Artur CASTANHAH40Altaïr CO2:23:4319'41"+1:21:35
45.Daniel KESSELH45O.L.V. Eifel2:25:5720'00"+1:23:49
46.Didier GOHYH40Hainaut O.C.2:30:0620'34"+1:27:58
47.Hassan ZENFOURH21Indiv.2:34:5921'14"+1:32:51
48.Carl COUTEREELH40ASUB2:35:0121'14"+1:32:53
49.Jacques BASTIENH55Hainaut O.C.2:45:1422'38"+1:43:06
50.Jean-Pierre FLAMANGH40Indiv.2:46:2422'48"+1:44:16
NCLAlan CROSSH45Altaïr CO
NCLBruno HENDRICKSH40CO Liège
NCLEddie VANDEWEYERH45K.O.L.
NCLGuy MASUYH45Pégase
NCLJean HENROTTAYH55Indiv.
NCLRoger HENROTTAYH50Indiv.
Top

03   length 5930m  climb 190m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:299'32"
2.Paul BASTINH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:4010'04"+3:11
3.Thomas BREDOH-16O.L.V. Eifel1:02:0810'29"+5:39
4.Daniel WILLEMSENSH55Hermathenae1:06:4711'16"+10:18
5.Alfred RAESH55Balise 101:07:1611'21"+10:47
6.Daniel ADAMH50ASUB1:10:1411'51"+13:45
7.Olivier LUDOVICYH-16CO Liège1:11:1912'02"+14:50
8.Eric HULLYH50Altaïr CO1:12:0512'09"+15:36
9.Maurice REVERSEAUD35ASUB1:13:3712'25"+17:08
10.Thomas GOUBAUH-16Pégase1:14:3412'34"+18:05
11.Katharina HENKESD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:4313'16"+22:14
12.Vladislav PIJAKH55Indiv.1:21:4913'48"+25:20
13.Sven STOFFELSH-20Balise 101:22:1113'52"+25:42
14.Pierre GILLAINH50Pégase1:24:0114'10"+27:32
15.Willy LAMONH55Altaïr CO1:24:2614'14"+27:57
16.Claude LEMASSONH50Pégase1:24:4114'17"+28:12
17.Muriel VANDERMEULEND21CO Liège1:24:4914'18"+28:20
18.Jean-Luc DUBOISH50Hermathenae1:25:1214'22"+28:43
19.Philippe PARIZELH55Balise 101:28:5515'00"+32:26
20.Frédérique DELHASSED45Balise 101:29:3115'06"+33:02
21.Benoît WERYH21Indiv.1:29:5715'10"+33:28
22.Benoît MOTTINH50Pégase1:31:2015'24"+34:51
23.Yves MATTARTH55Pégase1:35:0316'02"+38:34
24.Jean BREDOH55O.L.V. Eifel1:35:5616'11"+39:27
25.Benjamin MINEURH-16Balise 101:41:0717'03"+44:38
26.Xavier MORISH50Pégase1:41:4617'10"+45:17
27.Eric MATHIEUH50Pégase1:41:5417'11"+45:25
28.Jacques MINEURH50Balise 101:43:2017'26"+46:51
29.Frédéric COLLINH21Hermathenae1:53:4519'11"+57:16
30.Frédéric PASCONH21Indiv.1:53:4719'11"+57:18
31.Marcel SCHWALLH55O.L.V. Eifel1:53:5219'12"+57:23
32.Christian LAUWAERTH55Hainaut O.C.2:19:5023'35"+1:23:21
33.Florent MALENGREAUXH-16Indiv.2:27:1924'51"+1:30:50
34.Lionel JACQUESH-16Indiv.2:46:5528'09"+1:50:26
NCLJosy GLATIGNYH55Balise 10
NCLLoïc GILLAINH-16Pégase
NCLNicolas SAUVEURH21Indiv.
NCLRichard MATHOTH50Balise 10
Top

04   length 4840m  climb 70m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENH60Pégase39:408'12"
2.Thibaut DERENNEH-14Hermathenae48:2910'01"+8:49
3.Heinrich EICHERH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:2211'14"+14:42
4.Albin GENTENH65N.S.V. Amel59:1812'15"+19:38
5.Philippe MERTESH-14N.S.V. Amel1:00:5412'35"+21:14
6.Anne DELVAUXD40Indiv.1:02:0912'50"+22:29
7.Dennis HECKH-14N.S.V. Amel1:03:1113'03"+23:31
8.Stephane DMYTERKOH60Hermathenae1:03:2613'06"+23:46
9.Gisela HENNESD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:4013'22"+25:00
10.Sylvia HENNESD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:4414'12"+29:04
11.Catherine DE BIOURGED40Pégase1:09:0714'17"+29:27
12.Georges RENNOTTEH60Hermathenae1:09:1414'18"+29:34
13.Claire MUYLLAERTD50ASUB1:10:2114'32"+30:41
14.Dominique LUYTSD45ASUB1:10:3914'36"+30:59
15.Bernadette VANDERMEULEND50CO Liège1:11:1114'42"+31:31
16.Marc ARNARDIH40Balise 101:14:2815'23"+34:48
17.Dominique LIESSED45Pégase1:14:3315'24"+34:53
18.Quentin LIEGEOISH-18Indiv.1:17:0415'55"+37:24
19.Willy KUPPERH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:0515'56"+37:25
20.Raphaël FASSOTTEH-18Indiv.1:18:1116'09"+38:31
21.Arnaud DROUGETH-16Hermathenae1:19:2516'25"+39:45
22.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH65ASUB1:19:4816'29"+40:08
23.Babara PIJAKOVAD-14Indiv.1:22:1216'59"+42:32
24.Martine MINETD45O.L.V. Eifel1:23:0917'11"+43:29
25.Eva PIJAKOVAD50Indiv.1:28:1118'13"+48:31
26.Jeannie CROSSD45Altaïr CO1:30:5018'46"+51:10
27.Sindy SAGGIORATOD21Balise 101:31:0918'50"+51:29
28.Severine GUSTIND21COMB1:31:3118'55"+51:51
29.Lucien TONNEAUH65O.L.V. Eifel1:36:2419'55"+56:44
30.Dominique GEUZAINEH40Indiv.1:38:0720'16"+58:27
31.Muriel CHOUFFARTD45Pégase1:48:5522'30"+1:09:15
32.Jean BAYIH65O.L.V. Eifel1:49:0822'33"+1:09:28
33.Lisette FLAGOTHIERD21C.O. Liège1:52:2123'13"+1:12:41
34.Jérôme GOUDERH21Indiv.1:52:4723'18"+1:13:07
35.Anne-Sophie BOULANGERH21Indiv.1:56:5624'10"+1:17:16
36.Monique ROMED45CO Liège2:28:1730'38"+1:48:37
37.Maxime LECLUSEH-14Indiv.2:58:2036'51"+2:18:40
38.Jérôme SCHURGERSH-14Indiv.3:00:3737'19"+2:20:57
39.Julien SCHOEFSH-14Indiv.3:02:5137'47"+2:23:11
NCLSerge ANVILELLAH21Indiv.
Top

05   length 3960m  climb 50m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dorota KOSINSKAD21CO Liège36:129'08"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:4912'35"+13:37
3.Monique DEFFENSED60Pégase50:4112'48"+14:29
4.Engelbert OFFERMANH70O.L.V. Eifel54:5713'53"+18:45
5.Fanny TILKIND-14CO Liège57:3714'33"+21:25
6.Irma COLLIENNED50O.L.V. Eifel59:0714'56"+22:55
7.Colette DECEUNINCKD50ASUB59:1114'57"+22:59
8.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXD55Hermathenae1:01:3515'33"+25:23
9.André LUXENH70Balise 101:02:4515'51"+26:33
10.Michel POULAINH60Pégase1:04:1316'13"+28:01
11.Anne HERMD50Pégase1:05:2216'30"+29:10
12.Elisabeth VLIEGEND55N.S.V. Amel1:06:2916'47"+30:17
13.Michael HODSONH21Indiv.1:08:0217'11"+31:50
14.Coraline BAILLYD-18R.C.A.E.1:10:0317'41"+33:51
15.Anne-Marie DEPAYED55Hermathenae1:13:4518'37"+37:33
16.Clemens BRÜLSH70O.L.V. Eifel1:13:5418'40"+37:42
17.Joseph FAGARDH75Hermathenae1:17:5819'41"+41:46
18.Louise CROSSD-14Altaïr CO1:20:1020'15"+43:58
19.Ewald REINERTZH70N.S.V. Amel1:21:0820'29"+44:56
20.Joseph PIQUERAYH75Hermathenae1:21:5820'42"+45:46
21.Thérèse GENTEND65N.S.V. Amel1:25:0521'29"+48:53
22.Josette LUXEND70Balise 101:31:4223'09"+55:30
23.Albert WARNIMONTH70Hermathenae2:03:3031'11"+1:27:18
24.Pierre REDOUTEH75Pégase2:05:5131'47"+1:29:39
25.Willy GOOSSENSH60Hermathenae2:27:5737'22"+1:51:45
NCLArnaud DIZIERH21Indiv.
NCLVirginie LAMBERTD21Indiv.
Top

06   length 3170m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOH-10O.L.V. Eifel51:4516'19"
2.Stephane WATHELETH-10CO Liège51:5316'22"+0:08
3.Alicia HENDRICKSD-10Indiv.1:22:5626'10"+31:11
4.Martine SMETSH45Balise 101:37:0430'37"+45:19
NCLRoger MERTENSH-12N.S.V. Amel
NCLSébastien JONGENH-10CO Liège
Top

Total

Indiv.42
Pégase26
CO Liège24
Hermathenae20
Balise 1019
ASUB16
O.L.V. Eifel14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
Altaïr CO9
N.S.V. Amel8
Hainaut O.C.4
C.O. Liège3
COMB2
K.O.L.2
hamok2
Borasca1
KOVZ1
R.C.A.E.1
TROL1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 208