VK Middle - 2021 | ||
Last updated: 17.10.2021 13:37:14 | Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be |
D. Pupilles 2800m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:09:40 | 24'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 4170m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 37:21 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:55 | 9'20" | +1:34 | ||
3. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 41:19 | 9'54" | +3:58 | ||
4. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 44:53 | 10'46" | +7:32 | ||
5. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:40 | 17'40" | +36:19 | ||
6. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 1:20:59 | 19'25" | +43:38 | ||
NCL | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 4560m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 33:51 | 7'25" | |||
2. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 43:45 | 9'36" | +9:54 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 46:34 | 10'13" | +12:43 | ||
4. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 50:00 | 10'58" | +16:09 | ||
5. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 51:05 | 11'12" | +17:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 4860m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 34:57 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 39:40 | 8'10" | +4:43 | ||
3. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 43:28 | 8'57" | +8:31 | ||
4. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 44:57 | 9'15" | +10:00 | ||
5. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 48:53 | 10'03" | +13:56 | ||
6. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 52:44 | 10'51" | +17:47 | ||
7. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 55:26 | 11'24" | +20:29 | ||
8. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | Balise 10 | 55:29 | 11'25" | +20:32 | ||
9. | Anita PIOTROWSKA | POL | hamok | 58:35 | 12'03" | +23:38 | ||
10. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:56 | 12'45" | +26:59 | ||
11. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:49 | 13'20" | +29:52 | ||
12. | Sonja ROSIUS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:49 | 15'11" | +38:52 | ||
13. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:13:52 | 15'12" | +38:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 4560m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 33:51 | 7'25" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 35:27 | 7'46" | +1:36 | ||
3. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 35:43 | 7'50" | +1:52 | ||
4. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 39:45 | 8'43" | +5:54 | ||
5. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:34 | 10'00" | +11:43 | ||
6. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 45:35 | 10'00" | +11:44 | ||
7. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 47:21 | 10'23" | +13:30 | ||
8. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:13 | 10'34" | +14:22 | ||
9. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:09 | 12'19" | +22:18 | ||
10. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 58:17 | 12'47" | +24:26 | ||
11. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | TROL | 1:06:23 | 14'33" | +32:32 | ||
12. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:07:33 | 14'49" | +33:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 4170m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 42:38 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 47:22 | 11'22" | +4:44 | ||
3. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:25 | 11'37" | +5:47 | ||
4. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 50:16 | 12'03" | +7:38 | ||
5. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 53:39 | 12'52" | +11:01 | ||
6. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:33 | 14'17" | +16:55 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:39 | 15'59" | +24:01 | ||
8. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 1:07:00 | 16'04" | +24:22 | ||
9. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:18:31 | 18'50" | +35:53 | ||
10. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:20:01 | 19'11" | +37:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 3380m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 35:42 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 38:56 | 11'31" | +3:14 | ||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 44:35 | 13'11" | +8:53 | ||
4. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 46:00 | 13'37" | +10:18 | ||
5. | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | hamok | 47:58 | 14'11" | +12:16 | ||
6. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:44 | 15'01" | +15:02 | ||
7. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:30 | 16'25" | +19:48 | ||
8. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 56:03 | 16'35" | +20:21 | ||
9. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 58:07 | 17'12" | +22:25 | ||
10. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:01:55 | 18'19" | +26:13 | ||
11. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:13 | 20'46" | +34:31 | ||
12. | Olga MARGOLINA | GER | GSV Duesseldorf (Germany) | 1:30:19 | 26'43" | +54:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 3380m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 55:15 | 16'21" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:16 | 17'32" | +4:01 | ||
3. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:09 | 17'48" | +4:54 | ||
4. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:32:34 | 27'23" | +37:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters E 3380m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:58:17 | 35'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 2800m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 19:27 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 19:31 | 6'58" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 21:03 | 7'31" | +1:36 | ||
4. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 24:42 | 8'49" | +5:15 | ||
5. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 25:14 | 9'01" | +5:47 | ||
6. | Senne HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 27:31 | 9'50" | +8:04 | ||
7. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 29:46 | 10'38" | +10:19 | ||
8. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 39:59 | 14'17" | +20:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 4170m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 35:23 | 8'29" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 35:51 | 8'36" | +0:28 | ||
3. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 40:43 | 9'46" | +5:20 | ||
4. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:07 | 9'52" | +5:44 | ||
5. | Luca VAN DE SCHANS | BEL | hamok | 59:24 | 14'15" | +24:01 | ||
NCL | Lander VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 5410m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 31:37 | 5'51" | |||
2. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 33:16 | 6'09" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 33:28 | 6'11" | +1:51 | ||
4. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:16 | 6'42" | +4:39 | ||
5. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 37:05 | 6'51" | +5:28 | ||
6. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 42:33 | 7'52" | +10:56 | ||
7. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 43:11 | 7'59" | +11:34 | ||
8. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 43:34 | 8'03" | +11:57 | ||
9. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 43:47 | 8'06" | +12:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 5920m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 35:58 | 6'05" | |||
2. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 38:01 | 6'25" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 40:49 | 6'54" | +4:51 | ||
4. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 43:37 | 7'22" | +7:39 | ||
5. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 46:18 | 7'49" | +10:20 | ||
6. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 46:30 | 7'51" | +10:32 | ||
7. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 46:49 | 7'54" | +10:51 | ||
8. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 46:50 | 7'55" | +10:52 | ||
9. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:45 | 8'04" | +11:47 | ||
10. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 50:24 | 8'31" | +14:26 | ||
11. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 51:43 | 8'44" | +15:45 | ||
12. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:31 | 9'13" | +18:33 | ||
13. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 58:26 | 9'52" | +22:28 | ||
14. | Jan MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:32 | 9'53" | +22:34 | ||
15. | James GILBERT | GBR | hamok | 1:00:54 | 10'17" | +24:56 | ||
16. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:56 | 10'48" | +27:58 | ||
17. | Raul CORDON PEREZ | ESP | C.O. Liège | 1:18:43 | 13'18" | +42:45 | ||
18. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:39:55 | 16'53" | +1:03:57 | ||
19. | Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:45:59 | 17'54" | +1:10:01 | ||
-- | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 1:10:46 | 11'57" | +34:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 5410m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 37:30 | 6'56" | |||
2. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 38:31 | 7'07" | +1:01 | ||
3. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 39:33 | 7'19" | +2:03 | ||
4. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:03 | 7'24" | +2:33 | ||
5. | Marek FILICKO | CZE | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (Czechia) | 41:18 | 7'38" | +3:48 | ||
6. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 42:38 | 7'53" | +5:08 | ||
7. | Dirk VAN DE SCHANS | BEL | hamok | 43:32 | 8'03" | +6:02 | ||
Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 43:32 | 8'03" | +6:02 | |||
9. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 43:49 | 8'06" | +6:19 | ||
10. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 43:52 | 8'07" | +6:22 | ||
11. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 44:39 | 8'15" | +7:09 | ||
12. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 44:41 | 8'16" | +7:11 | ||
13. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 46:13 | 8'33" | +8:43 | ||
14. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 47:26 | 8'46" | +9:56 | ||
15. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:24 | 9'08" | +11:54 | ||
16. | Filip DEBLOUDTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 49:49 | 9'12" | +12:19 | ||
17. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 51:42 | 9'33" | +14:12 | ||
18. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 57:43 | 10'40" | +20:13 | ||
19. | Raf MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:04:36 | 11'56" | +27:06 | ||
20. | Johan QUINTEN | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:05:27 | 12'06" | +27:57 | ||
21. | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | Omega | 1:15:23 | 13'56" | +37:53 | ||
-- | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:16:14 | 14'05" | +38:44 | ||
NCL | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 4560m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 28:55 | 6'20" | |||
2. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 29:51 | 6'33" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 30:24 | 6'40" | +1:29 | ||
4. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 30:54 | 6'47" | +1:59 | ||
5. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 31:48 | 6'58" | +2:53 | ||
6. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:00 | 7'14" | +4:05 | ||
7. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 33:26 | 7'20" | +4:31 | ||
8. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 33:28 | 7'20" | +4:33 | ||
9. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 33:31 | 7'21" | +4:36 | ||
10. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 35:52 | 7'52" | +6:57 | ||
11. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 35:57 | 7'53" | +7:02 | ||
12. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 37:13 | 8'10" | +8:18 | ||
13. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 37:54 | 8'19" | +8:59 | ||
14. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:35 | 8'28" | +9:40 | ||
15. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 39:20 | 8'38" | +10:25 | ||
16. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 41:06 | 9'01" | +12:11 | ||
17. | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | POL | hamok | 42:10 | 9'15" | +13:15 | ||
18. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 42:32 | 9'20" | +13:37 | ||
19. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:33 | 10'12" | +17:38 | ||
20. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:37 | 10'13" | +17:42 | ||
21. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:46 | 10'42" | +19:51 | ||
22. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 49:41 | 10'54" | +20:46 | ||
23. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 50:59 | 11'11" | +22:04 | ||
24. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:37 | 11'19" | +22:42 | ||
25. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 53:24 | 11'43" | +24:29 | ||
Michael MARGOLIN | GER | GSV Duesseldorf (Germany) | 53:24 | 11'43" | +24:29 | |||
27. | Erik VANDE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 54:13 | 11'53" | +25:18 | ||
28. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 54:57 | 12'03" | +26:02 | ||
29. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 58:48 | 12'54" | +29:53 | ||
30. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:32 | 13'16" | +31:37 | ||
31. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:04:27 | 14'08" | +35:32 | ||
32. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:55 | 14'14" | +36:00 | ||
33. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:05:19 | 14'19" | +36:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 4170m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 28:48 | 6'54" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 32:01 | 7'41" | +3:13 | ||
3. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 34:16 | 8'13" | +5:28 | ||
4. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 34:24 | 8'15" | +5:36 | ||
5. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 35:07 | 8'25" | +6:19 | ||
6. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:57 | 8'37" | +7:09 | ||
7. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 37:33 | 9'00" | +8:45 | ||
8. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 38:30 | 9'14" | +9:42 | ||
9. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:08 | 9'23" | +10:20 | ||
10. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:01 | 9'50" | +12:13 | ||
11. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 42:39 | 10'14" | +13:51 | ||
12. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 44:39 | 10'42" | +15:51 | ||
13. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:04 | 10'48" | +16:16 | ||
14. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:07 | 10'49" | +16:19 | ||
15. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:47 | 10'59" | +16:59 | ||
16. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:51 | 11'57" | +21:03 | ||
17. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 52:22 | 12'33" | +23:34 | ||
18. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:14 | 12'46" | +24:26 | ||
19. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 54:09 | 12'59" | +25:21 | ||
20. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 55:22 | 13'17" | +26:34 | ||
21. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 57:15 | 13'44" | +28:27 | ||
22. | Ludo AERTS | BEL | hamok | 59:10 | 14'11" | +30:22 | ||
23. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:00:09 | 14'25" | +31:21 | ||
24. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:25:06 | 20'24" | +56:18 | ||
NCL | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 3380m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:38 | 9'22" | |||
2. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:47 | 10'17" | +3:09 | ||
3. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 38:19 | 11'20" | +6:41 | ||
4. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 39:57 | 11'49" | +8:19 | ||
5. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 42:29 | 12'34" | +10:51 | ||
6. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:34 | 12'36" | +10:56 | ||
7. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 42:43 | 12'38" | +11:05 | ||
8. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 45:45 | 13'32" | +14:07 | ||
9. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 50:12 | 14'51" | +18:34 | ||
10. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 53:08 | 15'43" | +21:30 | ||
11. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:49 | 15'55" | +22:11 | ||
12. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:52 | 15'56" | +22:14 | ||
13. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 55:30 | 16'25" | +23:52 | ||
14. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:00 | 17'27" | +27:22 | ||
15. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:04:06 | 18'58" | +32:28 | ||
16. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:55 | 25'43" | +55:17 | ||
-- | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 36:45 | 10'52" | +5:07 | ||
NCL | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters E 3380m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 45:41 | 13'31" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 46:37 | 13'48" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 50:38 | 14'59" | +4:57 | ||
4. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:03:28 | 18'47" | +17:47 | ||
5. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:03 | 19'15" | +19:22 | ||
6. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:56 | 21'35" | +27:15 | ||
7. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:37 | 26'49" | +44:56 | ||
8. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 2:02:18 | 36'11" | +1:16:37 | ||
NCL | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H.Pupilles B 2800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 32:22 | 11'34" | |||
2. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 35:36 | 12'43" | +3:14 | ||
3. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 39:08 | 13'59" | +6:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
Short Easy 2850m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 31:36 | 11'05" | |||
2. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 42:17 | 14'50" | +10:41 | ||
3. | Mila VILROKX | BEL | Individual (BE) | 53:27 | 18'45" | +21:51 | ||
4. | Senn VILROKX | BEL | Individual (BE) | 53:28 | 18'46" | +21:52 | ||
5. | Clara COX | BEL | Omega | 54:20 | 19'04" | +22:44 | ||
6. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 59:22 | 20'50" | +27:46 | ||
7. | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:23 | 21'32" | +29:47 | ||
8. | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:28 | 21'34" | +29:52 | ||
9. | Marco JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 1:33:02 | 32'39" | +1:01:26 | ||
10. | Eli Maja VERSCHAEREN | BEL | Borasca | 1:33:03 | 32'39" | +1:01:27 | ||
11. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 2:16:48 | 48'00" | +1:45:12 | ||
NCL | Lijsje DOMS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Nathalie VERSCHAEREN | BEL | Borasca | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Short Difficult 4800m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL | 43:09 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 44:25 | 9'15" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 52:15 | 10'53" | +9:06 | ||
4. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 57:51 | 12'03" | +14:42 | ||
5. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:49 | 12'40" | +17:40 | ||
6. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | 1:18:43 | 16'24" | +35:34 | ||
7. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:01 | 16'53" | +37:52 | ||
8. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:43 | 17'01" | +38:34 | ||
9. | Wendy CAMPSTEYN | BEL | hamok | 1:24:02 | 17'30" | +40:53 | ||
10. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:58 | 18'32" | +45:49 | ||
11. | Annelies VOS | BEL | Omega | 1:34:28 | 19'41" | +51:19 | ||
12. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:39 | 20'21" | +54:30 | ||
13. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:45:47 | 22'02" | +1:02:38 | ||
14. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1:54:02 | 23'45" | +1:10:53 | ||
15. | Lore STAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:58:48 | 24'45" | +1:15:39 | ||
16. | Sien GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:00:48 | 25'10" | +1:17:39 | ||
Top |