3 Daagse van de KEMPEN 2018 - Day 2 | ||
Last updated: 18.08.2018 15:37:18 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D-10 2460m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 46:55 | 19'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2460m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lina COOLS | BEL | TROL | 27:11 | 11'03" | |||
2. | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:09 | 16'43" | +13:58 | ||
3. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 46:27 | 18'52" | +19:16 | ||
4. | Eli Maja VERSCHAEREN | BEL | Borasca | 1:19:56 | 32'29" | +52:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2620m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:12 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 26:04 | 9'56" | +3:52 | ||
3. | Annkathrin KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 28:43 | 10'57" | +6:31 | ||
4. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 33:18 | 12'42" | +11:06 | ||
5. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 37:04 | 14'08" | +14:52 | ||
6. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:38 | 23'31" | +39:26 | ||
7. | Diet VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 1:15:25 | 28'47" | +53:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3820m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 32:07 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 48:50 | 12'47" | +16:43 | ||
3. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:12 | 13'55" | +21:05 | ||
4. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 53:44 | 14'03" | +21:37 | ||
5. | Sarah DARLEY | GBR | Guilford orienteers | 58:52 | 15'24" | +26:45 | ||
6. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:29:03 | 23'18" | +56:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4590m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 41:35 | 9'03" | |||
2. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 46:52 | 10'12" | +5:17 | ||
3. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:05 | 10'28" | +6:30 | ||
4. | Aimee DARLEY | GBR | Guilford orienteers | 59:24 | 12'56" | +17:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5340m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 42:06 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 57:15 | 10'43" | +15:09 | ||
3. | Chloe CRACKNELL | GBR | Suffolk O.C. | 1:00:49 | 11'23" | +18:43 | ||
4. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:09 | 13'53" | +32:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 51:30 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 55:00 | 6'42" | +3:30 | ||
3. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 55:41 | 6'47" | +4:11 | ||
4. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 56:21 | 6'52" | +4:51 | ||
5. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 58:22 | 7'07" | +6:52 | ||
6. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:42 | 7'46" | +12:12 | ||
7. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:09 | 12'56" | +54:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6860m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 56:21 | 8'12" | |||
2. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:04:00 | 9'19" | +7:39 | ||
3. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | 1:04:28 | 9'23" | +8:07 | ||
4. | Ines GRUNAU | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:06:04 | 9'37" | +9:43 | ||
5. | Olivia BAXTER | IRL | Lagan Valley Orienteers | 1:08:40 | 10'00" | +12:19 | ||
6. | Sara SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:45 | 10'27" | +15:24 | ||
7. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 1:12:02 | 10'30" | +15:41 | ||
8. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:01 | 11'04" | +19:40 | ||
9. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:17 | 11'07" | +19:56 | ||
10. | Anita PIOTROWSKA | NED | KOVZ | 1:21:08 | 11'49" | +24:47 | ||
11. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Olifant | 1:36:33 | 14'04" | +40:12 | ||
12. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:48:17 | 15'47" | +51:56 | ||
13. | Iris EGGELS | NED | ARGUS | 1:59:07 | 17'21" | +1:02:46 | ||
NCL | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3820m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandra KÖNIG | GER | OLG Ortenau | 1:02:55 | 16'28" | |||
2. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | C.O.Colmar | 1:05:38 | 17'10" | +2:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5340m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 45:53 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 53:29 | 10'00" | +7:36 | ||
3. | Elke SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 1:05:17 | 12'13" | +19:24 | ||
4. | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:06:20 | 12'25" | +20:27 | ||
5. | Vicky TODD | GBR | LondonOrienteeringklubb | 1:18:11 | 14'38" | +32:18 | ||
6. | Jen MURPHY | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:20:38 | 15'05" | +34:45 | ||
7. | Heleen ALDERS | NED | KOVZ | 1:20:52 | 15'08" | +34:59 | ||
8. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:09 | 16'19" | +41:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5340m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:33 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | VALMO | 46:54 | 8'46" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 49:09 | 9'12" | +2:36 | ||
4. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 54:29 | 10'12" | +7:56 | ||
5. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 56:13 | 10'31" | +9:40 | ||
6. | Sofie D'HONDT | BEL | Omega | 1:11:43 | 13'25" | +25:10 | ||
7. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 1:12:55 | 13'39" | +26:22 | ||
8. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:27:55 | 16'27" | +41:22 | ||
9. | Phil DOLPHIN | GBR | Harlequins O.C. | 1:35:29 | 17'52" | +48:56 | ||
10. | Nathalie VERSCHAEREN | BEL | Borasca | 1:37:23 | 18'14" | +50:50 | ||
11. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1:38:40 | 18'28" | +52:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5140m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 39:31 | 7'41" | |||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 52:30 | 10'12" | +12:59 | ||
3. | Caroline KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 52:41 | 10'14" | +13:10 | ||
4. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 55:46 | 10'50" | +16:15 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 57:13 | 11'07" | +17:42 | ||
6. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:28 | 11'57" | +21:57 | ||
7. | Angela DARLEY | GBR | Guilford orienteers | 1:01:40 | 11'59" | +22:09 | ||
8. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:51 | 12'13" | +23:20 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:38 | 14'19" | +34:07 | ||
10. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:41 | 15'06" | +38:10 | ||
11. | Genevieve MICHILS | BEL | TROL | 2:22:55 | 27'48" | +1:43:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5140m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:37 | 9'04" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 48:35 | 9'27" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Kirsten KÖNIG | GER | OLG Ortenau | 51:40 | 10'03" | +5:03 | ||
4. | Mietta GROENEVELD | NED | The Hague Orienteering runners | 53:00 | 10'18" | +6:23 | ||
5. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 53:45 | 10'27" | +7:08 | ||
6. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:53 | 10'40" | +8:16 | ||
7. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 58:00 | 11'17" | +11:23 | ||
8. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 58:14 | 11'19" | +11:37 | ||
9. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:03:57 | 12'26" | +17:20 | ||
10. | Murielle LOTERIE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:07:43 | 13'10" | +21:06 | ||
11. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:07:44 | 13'10" | +21:07 | ||
12. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:03 | 14'24" | +27:26 | ||
13. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:15:16 | 14'38" | +28:39 | ||
14. | Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:26 | 14'52" | +29:49 | ||
15. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:34 | 15'05" | +30:57 | ||
16. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:42 | 15'18" | +32:05 | ||
17. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:50 | 18'38" | +49:13 | ||
18. | Nelly VAN OOST | NED | KOVZ | 2:10:48 | 25'26" | +1:24:11 | ||
NCL | Annie EDIAR | SWE | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4590m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 44:01 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 48:56 | 10'39" | +4:55 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:05 | 12'13" | +12:04 | ||
4. | Alexandra BAES | BEL | TROL | 1:01:11 | 13'19" | +17:10 | ||
5. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:10 | 13'45" | +19:09 | ||
6. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:18 | 14'26" | +22:17 | ||
7. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:17 | 14'39" | +23:16 | ||
8. | Alison SAUNDERS | GBR | Hertfordshire O.C. | 1:09:54 | 15'13" | +25:53 | ||
9. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:25 | 15'59" | +29:24 | ||
10. | Julia WILKINSON | GBR | Harlequins O.C. | 1:24:04 | 18'18" | +40:03 | ||
11. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 1:41:19 | 22'04" | +57:18 | ||
12. | Assumpta ARQUÉS TEIXIDOR | ESP | GO-Xtreme | 1:48:26 | 23'37" | +1:04:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3820m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stella LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 37:23 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Janet ROSEN | GBR | Hertfordshire O.C. | 39:02 | 10'13" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 46:10 | 12'05" | +8:47 | ||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:19 | 12'38" | +10:56 | ||
5. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 54:34 | 14'17" | +17:11 | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 56:13 | 14'42" | +18:50 | ||
7. | Jacky EMBREY | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 59:40 | 15'37" | +22:17 | ||
8. | Helen BAXTER | IRL | Lagan Valley Orienteers | 1:00:12 | 15'45" | +22:49 | ||
9. | Kornelia MOCK | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:00:43 | 15'53" | +23:20 | ||
10. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:09 | 17'03" | +27:46 | ||
11. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | Omega | 1:07:06 | 17'33" | +29:43 | ||
12. | Alexandra WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 1:09:42 | 18'14" | +32:19 | ||
13. | Monika HERBRAND | GER | Ski Cub Duisburg | 1:35:40 | 25'02" | +58:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3200m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:01 | 12'11" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:20 | 12'17" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Judy JOHNSON | GBR | SYO | 39:38 | 12'23" | +0:37 | ||
4. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 40:50 | 12'45" | +1:49 | ||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 43:44 | 13'40" | +4:43 | ||
6. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 44:10 | 13'48" | +5:09 | ||
7. | Monica ROELING | NED | KOVZ | 44:45 | 13'59" | +5:44 | ||
8. | Carol SANDS | GBR | BOK Wanderers | 44:47 | 13'59" | +5:46 | ||
9. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 44:48 | 14'00" | +5:47 | ||
10. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 45:41 | 14'16" | +6:40 | ||
11. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 46:05 | 14'24" | +7:04 | ||
12. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:12 | 16'18" | +13:11 | ||
13. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 55:12 | 17'15" | +16:11 | ||
14. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:07:16 | 21'01" | +28:15 | ||
15. | Janet TODD | GBR | LondonOrienteeringklubb | 1:14:04 | 23'08" | +35:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:25 | 19'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2460m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 27:09 | 11'02" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 31:52 | 12'57" | +4:43 | ||
3. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 45:34 | 18'31" | +18:25 | ||
4. | Kjell GÖDDE | GEO | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:06:59 | 27'13" | +39:50 | ||
5. | Ted MURPHY | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:27:46 | 35'40" | +1:00:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2460m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 28:16 | 11'29" | |||
2. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 30:58 | 12'35" | +2:42 | ||
3. | Mees SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 40:36 | 16'30" | +12:20 | ||
4. | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 42:20 | 17'12" | +14:04 | ||
5. | Iep SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 44:14 | 17'58" | +15:58 | ||
6. | Olly MURPHY | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:27:45 | 35'40" | +59:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2620m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 23:28 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Odin GROENEVELD | NED | The Hague Orienteering runners | 28:40 | 10'56" | +5:12 | ||
3. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 29:00 | 11'04" | +5:32 | ||
4. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:32 | 11'16" | +6:04 | ||
5. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 38:48 | 14'48" | +15:20 | ||
NCL | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4590m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anton KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 32:39 | 7'06" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:03 | 8'43" | +7:24 | ||
3. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 40:40 | 8'51" | +8:01 | ||
4. | Robin LAMBE | GBR | Harlequins O.C. | 2:05:33 | 27'21" | +1:32:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5930m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 35:21 | 5'57" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 37:56 | 6'23" | +2:35 | ||
3. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 45:07 | 7'36" | +9:46 | ||
4. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 47:29 | 8'00" | +12:08 | ||
5. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:40 | 8'32" | +15:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7370m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:12:14 | 9'48" | |||
NCL | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 10850m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 58:50 | 5'25" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 59:28 | 5'28" | +0:38 | ||
3. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:49 | 5'41" | +2:59 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:05:30 | 6'02" | +6:40 | ||
5. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:27 | 6'24" | +10:37 | ||
6. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:48 | 6'31" | +11:58 | ||
7. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:12:58 | 6'43" | +14:08 | ||
8. | Holger KOHR | GER | OLG SAAR | 1:20:03 | 7'22" | +21:13 | ||
9. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:04 | 7'44" | +25:14 | ||
10. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:22 | 7'46" | +25:32 | ||
11. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:42:06 | 9'24" | +43:16 | ||
12. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:43:08 | 9'30" | +44:18 | ||
NCL | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8860m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bruno DE LAT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:44 | 7'38" | |||
2. | James WILKINSON | GBR | Harlequins O.C. | 1:23:59 | 9'28" | +16:15 | ||
3. | Sonny WESSELS | NED | ARGUS | 1:34:52 | 10'42" | +27:08 | ||
4. | Sebastian GRUNAU | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:44:32 | 11'47" | +36:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6860m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:10:00 | 10'12" | |||
2. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:23 | 12'44" | +17:23 | ||
3. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:32:09 | 13'25" | +22:09 | ||
4. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:41:53 | 14'51" | +31:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8860m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 58:11 | 6'34" | |||
2. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 1:03:15 | 7'08" | +5:04 | ||
3. | Dan COPE | GBR | SARUM | 1:08:57 | 7'46" | +10:46 | ||
4. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:12:01 | 8'07" | +13:50 | ||
5. | Saulius JANONIS | LTU | Dainava OK | 1:13:30 | 8'17" | +15:19 | ||
6. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:17:43 | 8'46" | +19:32 | ||
7. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:18:05 | 8'48" | +19:54 | ||
8. | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | NED | KOVZ | 1:19:26 | 8'57" | +21:15 | ||
9. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:19 | 9'37" | +27:08 | ||
10. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:27:03 | 9'49" | +28:52 | ||
11. | Jasper ENGEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:31:06 | 10'16" | +32:55 | ||
NCL | Patrick CORRIGAN | USA | Rocky Mountain O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8200m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 47:34 | 5'48" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 50:55 | 6'12" | +3:21 | ||
3. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 55:21 | 6'45" | +7:47 | ||
4. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:33 | 6'46" | +7:59 | ||
5. | Thies KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 56:29 | 6'53" | +8:55 | ||
6. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 58:28 | 7'07" | +10:54 | ||
7. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 58:48 | 7'10" | +11:14 | ||
8. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 59:42 | 7'16" | +12:08 | ||
9. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:32 | 7'52" | +16:58 | ||
10. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:49 | 8'01" | +18:15 | ||
11. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:32 | 8'14" | +19:58 | ||
12. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:15 | 8'34" | +22:41 | ||
13. | Paul TODD | GBR | LondonOrienteeringklubb | 1:11:06 | 8'40" | +23:32 | ||
14. | Peter MURPHY | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:11:20 | 8'41" | +23:46 | ||
15. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:44 | 8'59" | +26:10 | ||
16. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:21:34 | 9'56" | +34:00 | ||
17. | Ruud VAN GORP | NED | Olifant | 1:30:01 | 10'58" | +42:27 | ||
18. | Marcel GOEHLER | GER | CTG Koblenz | 1:36:20 | 11'44" | +48:46 | ||
NCL | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7370m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 46:56 | 6'22" | |||
2. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 48:21 | 6'33" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Marco SMULDERS | NED | KOVZ | 51:33 | 6'59" | +4:37 | ||
4. | Olaf BINSCH | NED | The Hague Orienteering runners | 53:18 | 7'13" | +6:22 | ||
5. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 54:03 | 7'20" | +7:07 | ||
6. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:18 | 8'19" | +14:22 | ||
7. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:01:50 | 8'23" | +14:54 | ||
8. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:43 | 8'38" | +16:47 | ||
9. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:48 | 8'39" | +16:52 | ||
10. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:05:02 | 8'49" | +18:06 | ||
11. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:06:02 | 8'57" | +19:06 | ||
12. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:23 | 9'00" | +19:27 | ||
13. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:13:14 | 9'56" | +26:18 | ||
14. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:15:53 | 10'17" | +28:57 | ||
15. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:17:31 | 10'31" | +30:35 | ||
16. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:47 | 10'33" | +30:51 | ||
17. | Marco JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 1:21:35 | 11'04" | +34:39 | ||
18. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:13 | 13'11" | +50:17 | ||
NCL | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6860m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:40 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | C.O.Colmar | 51:10 | 7'27" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 53:34 | 7'48" | +3:54 | ||
4. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:38 | 7'57" | +4:58 | ||
5. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 58:53 | 8'35" | +9:13 | ||
6. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:04:12 | 9'21" | +14:32 | ||
7. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 1:04:14 | 9'21" | +14:34 | ||
8. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:10 | 9'38" | +16:30 | ||
9. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:43 | 9'52" | +18:03 | ||
10. | Jean François LOTERIE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:09:21 | 10'06" | +19:41 | ||
11. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:53 | 10'28" | +22:13 | ||
12. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | 1:16:46 | 11'11" | +27:06 | ||
13. | Stefan KÖNIG | GER | OLG Ortenau | 1:19:59 | 11'39" | +30:19 | ||
14. | Jan BOUWMAN | GER | Kölner O Team | 1:31:20 | 13'18" | +41:40 | ||
15. | Jon DARLEY | GBR | Guilford orienteers | 1:36:28 | 14'03" | +46:48 | ||
NCL | Toni SERRALLONGA GASCH | ESP | GO-Xtreme | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5930m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 39:00 | 6'34" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 39:26 | 6'38" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Jon HOLLINGDALE | GBR | Moravian | 40:56 | 6'54" | +1:56 | ||
4. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 42:54 | 7'14" | +3:54 | ||
5. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 42:55 | 7'14" | +3:55 | ||
6. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | VALMO | 44:29 | 7'30" | +5:29 | ||
7. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 46:09 | 7'46" | +7:09 | ||
8. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:59 | 8'25" | +10:59 | ||
9. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 50:56 | 8'35" | +11:56 | ||
10. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 51:08 | 8'37" | +12:08 | ||
11. | David HUNT | GBR | Bristol Harbourside | 52:08 | 8'47" | +13:08 | ||
12. | Per FORSBERG | SWE | KOVZ | 52:56 | 8'55" | +13:56 | ||
13. | Nikolaj WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 54:24 | 9'10" | +15:24 | ||
14. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 55:58 | 9'26" | +16:58 | ||
15. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 57:07 | 9'37" | +18:07 | ||
16. | David SAUNDERS | GBR | Hertfordshire O.C. | 58:11 | 9'48" | +19:11 | ||
17. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:33 | 10'02" | +20:33 | ||
18. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:03:01 | 10'37" | +24:01 | ||
19. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:03:32 | 10'42" | +24:32 | ||
20. | Ivan HEYNINCK | BEL | hamok | 1:19:22 | 13'23" | +40:22 | ||
21. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | TROL | 1:21:55 | 13'48" | +42:55 | ||
22. | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:36:48 | 16'19" | +57:48 | ||
NCL | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Thomas REINITZ | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | |||||
NCL | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5140m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | John EMBREY | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 35:09 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 37:14 | 7'14" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:22 | 7'27" | +3:13 | ||
4. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 41:25 | 8'03" | +6:16 | ||
5. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 43:04 | 8'22" | +7:55 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:35 | 8'28" | +8:26 | ||
7. | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:48 | 8'31" | +8:39 | ||
8. | Adrian JÜNI | SUI | OLG Hondrich | 46:03 | 8'57" | +10:54 | ||
9. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:20 | 9'00" | +11:11 | ||
10. | Peter KAESER | SUI | Bussola Ok | 49:10 | 9'33" | +14:01 | ||
11. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:26 | 9'37" | +14:17 | ||
12. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 49:33 | 9'38" | +14:24 | ||
13. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:38 | 10'02" | +16:29 | ||
14. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 52:54 | 10'17" | +17:45 | ||
15. | Andy LEWSLEY | GBR | Borderliners | 53:28 | 10'24" | +18:19 | ||
16. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 55:07 | 10'43" | +19:58 | ||
17. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 56:02 | 10'54" | +20:53 | ||
18. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 58:42 | 11'25" | +23:33 | ||
19. | Christian BOTTEMER | FRA | C.O. Strasbourg Europe | 1:02:33 | 12'10" | +27:24 | ||
20. | Philippe LELOUP | FRA | ASMBCO | 1:02:42 | 12'11" | +27:33 | ||
21. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:06:49 | 12'59" | +31:40 | ||
22. | Uwe BÜRGER | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 1:08:38 | 13'21" | +33:29 | ||
23. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:15:03 | 14'36" | +39:54 | ||
24. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:09 | 16'45" | +51:00 | ||
25. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:39 | 16'51" | +51:30 | ||
26. | Mike WILKINSON | GBR | Harlequins O.C. | 1:34:46 | 18'26" | +59:37 | ||
NCL | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4590m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 38:47 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:50 | 8'27" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:55 | 8'54" | +2:08 | ||
4. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 42:27 | 9'14" | +3:40 | ||
5. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 42:45 | 9'18" | +3:58 | ||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 42:52 | 9'20" | +4:05 | ||
7. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 44:01 | 9'35" | +5:14 | ||
8. | Paul JOHNSON | GBR | SYO | 45:00 | 9'48" | +6:13 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:13 | 9'51" | +6:26 | ||
10. | Heinrich GÖTTE | GER | OLF Mainz | 48:27 | 10'33" | +9:40 | ||
11. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 51:16 | 11'10" | +12:29 | ||
12. | Philip BAXTER | IRL | Lagan Valley Orienteers | 52:34 | 11'27" | +13:47 | ||
13. | Tim SANDS | GBR | BOK Wanderers | 53:15 | 11'36" | +14:28 | ||
14. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 56:38 | 12'20" | +17:51 | ||
15. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:13 | 13'07" | +21:26 | ||
16. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:04:32 | 14'03" | +25:45 | ||
17. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:01 | 14'22" | +27:14 | ||
18. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:38 | 14'57" | +29:51 | ||
19. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:10:05 | 15'16" | +31:18 | ||
20. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:17 | 15'18" | +31:30 | ||
21. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:13:44 | 16'03" | +34:57 | ||
22. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:19:34 | 17'20" | +40:47 | ||
23. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:45 | 18'14" | +44:58 | ||
24. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:32:21 | 20'07" | +53:34 | ||
NCL | Graham TODD | GBR | LondonOrienteeringklubb | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3820m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 30:01 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | KOVZ | 38:48 | 10'09" | +8:47 | ||
3. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 40:43 | 10'39" | +10:42 | ||
4. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 41:33 | 10'52" | +11:32 | ||
5. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 42:01 | 10'59" | +12:00 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 42:02 | 11'00" | +12:01 | ||
7. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 43:11 | 11'18" | +13:10 | ||
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:48 | 11'43" | +14:47 | ||
9. | Hubert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:25 | 14'14" | +24:24 | ||
10. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 54:38 | 14'18" | +24:37 | ||
11. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 54:44 | 14'19" | +24:43 | ||
12. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:23 | 14'45" | +26:22 | ||
13. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 57:49 | 15'08" | +27:48 | ||
14. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 58:18 | 15'15" | +28:17 | ||
15. | Jörg HERBRAND | GER | Ski Cub Duisburg | 1:02:15 | 16'17" | +32:14 | ||
16. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:57 | 19'37" | +44:56 | ||
17. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:24:20 | 22'04" | +54:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:33 | 11'06" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 40:02 | 12'30" | +4:29 | ||
3. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 40:27 | 12'38" | +4:54 | ||
4. | Gerrit KRAUSE | GER | SV bayer Wuppertal | 47:03 | 14'42" | +11:30 | ||
5. | Claus Peter RATHJE | GER | TGM Budenheim | 48:15 | 15'04" | +12:42 | ||
6. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 53:31 | 16'43" | +17:58 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:15 | 20'42" | +30:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 38:35 | 12'03" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 43:08 | 13'28" | +4:33 | ||
3. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:42 | 14'35" | +8:07 | ||
4. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:06 | 16'16" | +13:31 | ||
5. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:20 | 17'17" | +16:45 | ||
Top |