Sylvester 2011 | ||
Last updated: 30.12.2011 19:56:02 | Contact/Remarks: daniel.marinus@skynet.be |
D-10 2810m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klara ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 32:00 | 11'23" | |||
2. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 32:11 | 11'27" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 34:20 | 12'13" | +2:20 | ||
4. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 35:35 | 12'39" | +3:35 | ||
5. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 38:02 | 13'32" | +6:02 | ||
6. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 39:33 | 14'04" | +7:33 | ||
7. | BEL | Omega | 46:35 | 16'34" | +14:35 | |||
8. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 48:42 | 17'19" | +16:42 | ||
9. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 50:59 | 18'08" | +18:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2810m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 22:10 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 22:11 | 7'53" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Kajsa ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 22:56 | 8'09" | +0:46 | ||
4. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 24:07 | 8'34" | +1:57 | ||
5. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 26:13 | 9'19" | +4:03 | ||
6. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 27:45 | 9'52" | +5:35 | ||
7. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 29:24 | 10'27" | +7:14 | ||
8. | Eadaoin MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 36:46 | 13'05" | +14:36 | ||
9. | Oona KUOSMANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 45:20 | 16'07" | +23:10 | ||
10. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:10:39 | 25'08" | +48:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4820m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aoife MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 47:39 | 9'53" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 51:20 | 10'39" | +3:41 | ||
3. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:03:10 | 13'06" | +15:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5570m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pavla HOROVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 40:45 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Alžbeta LEHÁROVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 42:43 | 7'40" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:11:01 | 12'44" | +30:16 | ||
4. | Martina DVORÁKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:15:30 | 13'33" | +34:45 | ||
5. | Anna OPLOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:36:30 | 17'19" | +55:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5570m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Andrea MOUCKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 48:33 | 8'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6410m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 39:25 | 6'08" | |||
2. | Emily KEMP | CAN | Indiv. | 44:13 | 6'53" | +4:48 | ||
3. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 44:17 | 6'54" | +4:52 | ||
4. | Maria Novella SBARAGLIA | ITA | gruppo orientisti subiaco | 47:28 | 7'24" | +8:03 | ||
5. | Esther DOETSCH | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 47:57 | 7'28" | +8:32 | ||
6. | Katja ZWIKER | SUI | OLG Galgenen | 48:26 | 7'33" | +9:01 | ||
7. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 50:24 | 7'51" | +10:59 | ||
8. | Eliška KUNCOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 52:12 | 8'08" | +12:47 | ||
9. | Katrien BRUYNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:50 | 8'42" | +16:25 | ||
10. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 55:58 | 8'43" | +16:33 | ||
11. | Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 57:08 | 8'54" | +17:43 | ||
12. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:27 | 8'57" | +18:02 | ||
13. | Metka UDOVIC | SUI | Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio | 58:57 | 9'11" | +19:32 | ||
14. | Šárka JELÍNKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 59:15 | 9'14" | +19:50 | ||
15. | Agne GRIGALIUNAITE | LTU | OK Levuo | 1:02:25 | 9'44" | +23:00 | ||
16. | Zora JELÍNKOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:11:59 | 11'13" | +32:34 | ||
17. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:53 | 13'14" | +45:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4240m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vilma BALCIUNAITE-JOKUBAUSKIENE | LTU | Telsiai OK | 49:27 | 11'39" | |||
2. | Ingela ANDERSSON | SWE | OK Orion | 59:04 | 13'55" | +9:37 | ||
3. | Lucia FERRARINI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 1:00:06 | 14'10" | +10:39 | ||
4. | Jackie MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 1:31:04 | 21'28" | +41:37 | ||
NCL | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Sabine STÄHR | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5570m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1:08:15 | 12'15" | |||
2. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:12:53 | 13'05" | +4:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5570m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 48:32 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 49:29 | 8'53" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 51:37 | 9'16" | +3:05 | ||
4. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 57:35 | 10'20" | +9:03 | ||
5. | Elena POLI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 58:59 | 10'35" | +10:27 | ||
6. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:14 | 10'48" | +11:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4820m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liz CAMPBELL | GBR | WARRIOR OC | 42:54 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:45 | 10'31" | +7:51 | ||
3. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 53:21 | 11'04" | +10:27 | ||
4. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 55:30 | 11'30" | +12:36 | ||
5. | Hilde DE BONDT | BEL | TROL | 1:09:07 | 14'20" | +26:13 | ||
6. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:04 | 14'57" | +29:10 | ||
7. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:52 | 20'18" | +54:58 | ||
8. | Irena PERINKOVÁ | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 1:47:52 | 22'22" | +1:04:58 | ||
NCL | Francine SERRE | BEL | Les Raptors | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4240m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 36:49 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | hamok | 37:25 | 8'49" | +0:36 | ||
3. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 39:41 | 9'21" | +2:52 | ||
4. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:35 | 12'09" | +14:46 | ||
5. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 56:36 | 13'20" | +19:47 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:39 | 17'36" | +37:50 | ||
7. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:18:39 | 18'32" | +41:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4240m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 43:42 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 46:35 | 10'59" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 48:58 | 11'32" | +5:16 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 53:27 | 12'36" | +9:45 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:53 | 13'24" | +13:11 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:04 | 15'20" | +21:22 | ||
7. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:07:16 | 15'51" | +23:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4090m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | SWE | Lunds OK | 45:07 | 11'01" | |||
2. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 45:32 | 11'07" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Jana OMOVÁ | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 47:20 | 11'34" | +2:13 | ||
4. | Jean O'NEILL | IRL | Fingal Orienteers | 49:00 | 11'58" | +3:53 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 49:11 | 12'01" | +4:04 | ||
6. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 56:23 | 13'47" | +11:16 | ||
7. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 1:04:38 | 15'48" | +19:31 | ||
8. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:22:41 | 20'12" | +37:34 | ||
9. | Juliette JANSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:23:34 | 20'25" | +38:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2810m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 22:17 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 26:02 | 9'15" | +3:45 | ||
3. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 27:36 | 9'49" | +5:19 | ||
4. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 32:35 | 11'35" | +10:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2810m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 19:13 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Les Raptors | 23:49 | 8'28" | +4:36 | ||
NCL | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4090m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 36:43 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:08 | 9'48" | +3:25 | ||
3. | Šimon PERINKA | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 42:49 | 10'28" | +6:06 | ||
4. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 47:49 | 11'41" | +11:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4820m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 33:53 | 7'01" | |||
2. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 41:10 | 8'32" | +7:17 | ||
3. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 43:47 | 9'05" | +9:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6410m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 33:03 | 5'09" | |||
2. | Pavel HLADÍK | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 43:12 | 6'44" | +10:09 | ||
3. | Maurizio TODESCHINI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 46:38 | 7'16" | +13:35 | ||
4. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:16 | 7'22" | +14:13 | ||
5. | Matej SOMMER | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 48:40 | 7'35" | +15:37 | ||
6. | Francesco GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 57:50 | 9'01" | +24:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8610m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:16 | 5'08" | |||
2. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:59 | 5'13" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 49:36 | 5'45" | +5:20 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 50:37 | 5'52" | +6:21 | ||
5. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:01 | 5'55" | +6:45 | ||
6. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 51:35 | 5'59" | +7:19 | ||
7. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 51:47 | 6'00" | +7:31 | ||
8. | Jakub OMA | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 54:02 | 6'16" | +9:46 | ||
9. | Andriy GOMZYK | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 56:30 | 6'33" | +12:14 | ||
10. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 57:03 | 6'37" | +12:47 | ||
11. | Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSEN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 57:57 | 6'43" | +13:41 | ||
12. | Petr MATULA | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 58:00 | 6'44" | +13:44 | ||
13. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:03 | 7'05" | +16:47 | ||
14. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:04:16 | 7'27" | +20:00 | ||
15. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:05:18 | 7'35" | +21:02 | ||
16. | Jan ŠPACÍR | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:05:39 | 7'37" | +21:23 | ||
17. | Bruno DE LAT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:13 | 7'41" | +21:57 | ||
18. | Daniel ŠÍSTEK | CZE | Czech ARDF team | 1:07:47 | 7'52" | +23:31 | ||
19. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:51 | 7'52" | +23:35 | ||
20. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:29 | 8'18" | +27:13 | ||
21. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:42 | 8'26" | +28:26 | ||
22. | Lars RESCH | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:13:56 | 8'35" | +29:40 | ||
23. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:15:33 | 8'46" | +31:17 | ||
24. | Kristian BOSISIO | SUI | Società Corse d'Orientamento Mendrisio | 1:19:39 | 9'15" | +35:23 | ||
25. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:21 | 9'19" | +36:05 | ||
26. | Karl CRAPS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:11 | 9'25" | +36:55 | ||
27. | Djef GOOSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:25:17 | 9'54" | +41:01 | ||
NCL | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | E.P.O.S. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5570m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Remo MADELLA | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 46:50 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 47:29 | 8'31" | +0:39 | ||
3. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 52:25 | 9'24" | +5:35 | ||
4. | Giorgio GATTI | ITA | Punto Nord Monza | 1:01:47 | 11'05" | +14:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7630m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | Les Raptors | 53:21 | 6'59" | |||
2. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 53:52 | 7'03" | +0:31 | ||
3. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:19 | 8'49" | +13:58 | ||
4. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:09:41 | 9'07" | +16:20 | ||
5. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:24:21 | 11'03" | +31:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7630m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 47:28 | 6'13" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 48:05 | 6'18" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:15 | 6'27" | +1:47 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 50:38 | 6'38" | +3:10 | ||
5. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 50:53 | 6'40" | +3:25 | ||
6. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 54:09 | 7'05" | +6:41 | ||
7. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:25 | 7'15" | +7:57 | ||
8. | Kestutis JOKUBAUSKIS | LTU | Telsiai OK | 55:44 | 7'18" | +8:16 | ||
9. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 56:23 | 7'23" | +8:55 | ||
10. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 57:48 | 7'34" | +10:20 | ||
11. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 58:24 | 7'39" | +10:56 | ||
12. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 59:11 | 7'45" | +11:43 | ||
13. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:00:26 | 7'55" | +12:58 | ||
14. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:29 | 8'34" | +18:01 | ||
15. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:01 | 9'49" | +27:33 | ||
16. | Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 1:18:04 | 10'13" | +30:36 | ||
NCL | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6410m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 38:52 | 6'03" | |||
2. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:28 | 6'18" | +1:36 | ||
3. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:32 | 6'38" | +3:40 | ||
4. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 43:20 | 6'45" | +4:28 | ||
5. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 43:46 | 6'49" | +4:54 | ||
6. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 45:29 | 7'05" | +6:37 | ||
7. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 45:46 | 7'08" | +6:54 | ||
8. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | hamok | 48:26 | 7'33" | +9:34 | ||
9. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 48:39 | 7'35" | +9:47 | ||
10. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 48:52 | 7'37" | +10:00 | ||
11. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:10 | 7'40" | +10:18 | ||
12. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 54:51 | 8'33" | +15:59 | ||
13. | Erik BEYENS | BEL | hamok | 55:35 | 8'40" | +16:43 | ||
14. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:03:40 | 9'55" | +24:48 | ||
15. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:06:22 | 10'21" | +27:30 | ||
16. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:25:59 | 13'24" | +47:07 | ||
NCL | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5570m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 34:13 | 6'08" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 35:22 | 6'20" | +1:09 | ||
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 38:19 | 6'52" | +4:06 | ||
4. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 39:27 | 7'04" | +5:14 | ||
5. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 39:50 | 7'09" | +5:37 | ||
6. | Martin SACHER | SUI | kilroy | 40:17 | 7'13" | +6:04 | ||
7. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 40:34 | 7'16" | +6:21 | ||
8. | Ivanas ZIAZIULIA | LTU | OK Levuo | 41:24 | 7'25" | +7:11 | ||
9. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:52 | 7'30" | +7:39 | ||
10. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 42:08 | 7'33" | +7:55 | ||
11. | Jos GOVEN | BEL | hamok | 45:22 | 8'08" | +11:09 | ||
12. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 46:34 | 8'21" | +12:21 | ||
13. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 48:52 | 8'46" | +14:39 | ||
14. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt | 49:34 | 8'53" | +15:21 | ||
15. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:36 | 8'54" | +15:23 | ||
16. | Benjamin VERBERCK | BEL | TROL | 50:09 | 9'00" | +15:56 | ||
17. | Pat MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 51:28 | 9'14" | +17:15 | ||
18. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:02 | 9'20" | +17:49 | ||
19. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm OK | 52:33 | 9'26" | +18:20 | ||
20. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:15 | 9'33" | +19:02 | ||
21. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:30 | 9'47" | +20:17 | ||
22. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 55:47 | 10'00" | +21:34 | ||
23. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:09 | 10'15" | +22:56 | ||
24. | Jose Luis COBAS LOPEZ | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 1:02:51 | 11'17" | +28:38 | ||
25. | José Luis BÁSCONES | ESP | RUMBO MADRID | 1:09:49 | 12'32" | +35:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4820m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 32:11 | 6'40" | |||
2. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 33:09 | 6'52" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:52 | 7'14" | +2:41 | ||
4. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 35:14 | 7'18" | +3:03 | ||
5. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:38 | 8'00" | +6:27 | ||
6. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:27 | 8'11" | +7:16 | ||
7. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:03 | 8'30" | +8:52 | ||
8. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:12 | 8'32" | +9:01 | ||
9. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 42:14 | 8'45" | +10:03 | ||
10. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:10 | 9'09" | +11:59 | ||
11. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:19 | 9'11" | +12:08 | ||
12. | Malcolm CAMPBELL | GBR | WARRIOR OC | 47:47 | 9'54" | +15:36 | ||
13. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 48:40 | 10'05" | +16:29 | ||
14. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 49:33 | 10'16" | +17:22 | ||
15. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:27 | 11'05" | +21:16 | ||
16. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:24 | 11'54" | +25:13 | ||
17. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 57:43 | 11'58" | +25:32 | ||
18. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 1:00:02 | 12'27" | +27:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4240m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti RAILIMO | FIN | SOC Heinola | 32:13 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OL Regio Olten | 32:37 | 7'41" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 33:39 | 7'56" | +1:26 | ||
4. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:35 | 8'23" | +3:22 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 37:59 | 8'57" | +5:46 | ||
6. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:26 | 9'18" | +7:13 | ||
7. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:24 | 9'31" | +8:11 | ||
8. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 40:26 | 9'32" | +8:13 | ||
9. | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 43:56 | 10'21" | +11:43 | ||
10. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:03 | 10'23" | +11:50 | ||
11. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 45:08 | 10'38" | +12:55 | ||
12. | Oldrich DENEMAREK | CZE | BETA URSUS Brno | 46:05 | 10'52" | +13:52 | ||
13. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 47:05 | 11'06" | +14:52 | ||
14. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:31 | 11'26" | +16:18 | ||
15. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:00 | 11'33" | +16:47 | ||
16. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 51:16 | 12'05" | +19:03 | ||
17. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 54:25 | 12'50" | +22:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4240m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 33:16 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TU Dresden | 34:20 | 8'05" | +1:04 | ||
3. | Kees GEERS | NED | NADA | 38:34 | 9'05" | +5:18 | ||
4. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:19 | 9'16" | +6:03 | ||
5. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 40:07 | 9'27" | +6:51 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 40:31 | 9'33" | +7:15 | ||
7. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 40:44 | 9'36" | +7:28 | ||
8. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 42:12 | 9'57" | +8:56 | ||
9. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 45:03 | 10'37" | +11:47 | ||
10. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 48:07 | 11'20" | +14:51 | ||
Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 48:07 | 11'20" | +14:51 | |||
12. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:04 | 11'48" | +16:48 | ||
Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 50:04 | 11'48" | +16:48 | |||
14. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 50:35 | 11'55" | +17:19 | ||
15. | Sven-erik FORSELL | SWE | Lunds OK | 58:39 | 13'49" | +25:23 | ||
16. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:10:19 | 16'35" | +37:03 | ||
NCL | Claes-göran GREEN | SWE | Lunds OK | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4090m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 45:38 | 11'09" | |||
2. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:28 | 13'04" | +7:50 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:35 | 15'32" | +17:57 | ||
4. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:06:39 | 16'17" | +21:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4090m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 43:42 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:38 | 11'53" | +4:56 | ||
3. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 50:47 | 12'24" | +7:05 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 57:41 | 14'06" | +13:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4080m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 36:24 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Gunther VREYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:12 | 9'21" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:27 | 9'54" | +4:03 | ||
4. | Pieter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:35 | 10'11" | +5:11 | ||
5. | Roel BROECKX | BEL | VVO 96 | 44:23 | 10'52" | +7:59 | ||
6. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 45:08 | 11'03" | +8:44 | ||
7. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 51:50 | 12'42" | +15:26 | ||
8. | Jozef DE HOUWER | BEL | TROL | 52:38 | 12'54" | +16:14 | ||
9. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 1:09:25 | 17'00" | +33:01 | ||
10. | Jocelijn PLEUMEEKERS | NED | Olifant | 1:11:00 | 17'24" | +34:36 | ||
11. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 1:25:20 | 20'54" | +48:56 | ||
12. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | VVO 96 | 2:17:02 | 33'35" | +1:40:38 | ||
13. | Roza COOLS | BEL | hamok | 2:17:16 | 33'38" | +1:40:52 | ||
NCL | Fien SLOOTMAEKERS | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6930m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 48:03 | 6'56" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:06 | 8'31" | +11:03 | ||
3. | Peter HANNES | BEL | hamok | 1:03:09 | 9'06" | +15:06 | ||
4. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:04:56 | 9'22" | +16:53 | ||
5. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 1:05:34 | 9'27" | +17:31 | ||
6. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:09:53 | 10'05" | +21:50 | ||
7. | Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:28 | 10'10" | +22:25 | ||
8. | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:46 | 10'12" | +22:43 | ||
9. | Dries VAN GESTEL | BEL | TROL | 1:13:52 | 10'39" | +25:49 | ||
10. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:15:45 | 10'55" | +27:42 | ||
11. | Mark GLAISHER | GBR | sax | 1:15:47 | 10'56" | +27:44 | ||
12. | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:32 | 11'28" | +31:29 | ||
13. | Marcel AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:23:37 | 12'03" | +35:34 | ||
14. | Virpi KOMULAINEN | FIN | Olifant | 1:27:54 | 12'41" | +39:51 | ||
15. | Peter GIERLACH | GER | Indiv. | 1:31:50 | 13'15" | +43:47 | ||
16. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:33:42 | 13'31" | +45:39 | ||
17. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:46:21 | 15'20" | +58:18 | ||
18. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 1:53:14 | 16'20" | +1:05:11 | ||
19. | Rob VELDEN | NED | Indiv. | 1:59:36 | 17'15" | +1:11:33 | ||
NCL | Antonio MUSONE | NED | Olifant | |||||
NCL | Robert SEGERS | NED | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Roelant STORMS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top |