Sylvester 2017
Genk 26.12.2017
Borasca
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Last updated: 24.12.2017 11:24:29
Classes
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
Clubs
»«
ACA AIX PROVENC
ALTAIR
ANCO
ARDOC
ARGUS
ARON HAKA
ASA TEL AVIV
ASUB
BAL10
BERKSHIRE ORIEN
BETA URSUS ROSI
BORASCA
BOTNE SKIKLUBB
BUCHEGGBERGER O
CA ROSÉ
CLUB RENNAIS DE
CO COLMAR
CO2
COLG
DARLINGTON ORIE
DEESIDE O.C.
DERWENT VALLEY
DJK ADLER 07 BO
GS ORIENTEERING
GUILDFORD ORIEN
GUSTAVSBERGS OK
HAMOK
HELSINGIN SUUNN
HERLUFSHOLM
HERMATHENAE ORI
HOC
IF BRAHE
INDIVIDUALS/NO
JÄRLA ORIENTERI
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
KAMRAT- OCH IDR
KAULSDORFER OLV
KILROY
KOL
KOVZ
KRISTIANSAND OK
KUOPION SUUNNIS
LAHDEN SUUNNIST
LISBOA OK
LOUNAIS-HÄMEEN
MINOR
NSVA
OK BOVEC
OK GORM
OK JAPETIC
OK KONTINENT
OK LINNÉ
OK ROSLAGEN
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
OLC SKOG FRIBOU
OLC WÄHRING
OLG DACHSEN
OLG SKANDIA
OLG SUHR
OLIFANT
OLK WIGGERTAL
OLREGIOOLTEN
OLVE
OMEGA
OOB TJ TURNOV
PEGASE
RAISU LUMOUS
SIGTUNA OK
SLAVUTYCH
SOB OLOMOUC
SPOBO
STAVANGER ORIEN
SUD O LUX
SUOMUSJÄRVEN SI
T.A.D.
TITAN OK
TOUS AZIMUTS DO
TROL
TURUN METSÄNKÄV
TURUN SUUNNISTA
USV TU DRESDEN
UZANA GABROVO
WEST CUMBERLAND
WIMBORNE ORIENT
WOLF HALTERN
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
R
S
T
U
W
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
4
5
Total
D-10
(8)
177
Mirjam COSTERMANS
SWE
Järla Orientering
#210604#
00:00:00
440
Mara DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#139965#
00:00:00
349
Janne HILLEN
BEL
Omega
#225998#
00:00:00
350
Kato HILLEN
BEL
Omega
#225997#
00:00:00
169
Louise MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
#185190#
00:00:00
64
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198382#
00:00:00
392
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#211123#
00:00:00
289
My WALLENBORG
SWE
ok kontinent
#184836#
00:00:00
Top
D10B
(3)
60
Anaïs MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#184861#
00:00:00
136
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#232962#
00:00:00
162
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#184786#
00:00:00
Top
D-12
(6)
375
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199794#
11:04:00
323
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#225828#
11:52:00
443
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#65045#
12:00:00
135
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#183943#
12:24:00
96
Elis ANGELI
ITA
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
#227546#
13:04:00
377
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199236#
13:20:00
Top
D-14
(7)
376
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199036#
11:13:00
46
Jana JAKOB
SUI
Bucheggberger OL
#198413#
11:19:00
335
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199850#
11:25:00
240
Naomi VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#185146#
11:53:00
477
Mit VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#185199#
12:11:00
137
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#198943#
12:31:00
12
Justine HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
#227552#
13:21:00
Top
D-16
(11)
369
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
#225831#
11:00:00
334
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#185200#
11:16:00
218
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
#63676#
11:22:00
367
Nore PEETERS
BEL
Omega
#173951#
11:32:00
340
Lene ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#179235#
11:36:00
288
Moa WALLENBORG
SWE
ok kontinent
#184835#
11:54:00
356
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#64919#
12:02:00
82
Mélanie DALIBARD
FRA
co colmar
#227463#
12:10:00
456
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#65027#
12:20:00
178
Petrina COSTERMANS
SWE
Järla Orientering
#232955#
12:30:00
297
Sofia CALVET
AUT
OLC Währing
#172940#
13:26:00
Top
D-18
(3)
1
Hélène CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
#227571#
11:08:00
70
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#210548#
11:40:00
286
Pia OCVIRK
CRO
OK Japetic
#184784#
12:24:00
Top
D-20
(1)
154
Jolien VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#225892#
12:28:00
Top
DE
(12)
140
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#183896#
11:00:00
343
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#63673#
11:08:00
331
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#220622#
11:16:00
387
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
#210061#
11:24:00
109
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#185172#
11:40:00
474
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#196828#
11:56:00
262
Anna MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#190872#
12:28:00
159
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
hamok
#173006#
12:36:00
437
Meri CHKRIPESKA
MKD
TROL
#173378#
12:52:00
62
Daria MOSKALENKO
BEL
C.O. Liège
#184869#
13:00:00
401
Michaela OMOVÁ
CZE
OOB TJ Turnov
#173060#
13:08:00
413
Tereza JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ
CZE
SOB Olomouc
#64216#
13:24:00
Top
D21
(7)
86
Kim TIREZ
FRA
co colmar
#173628#
11:41:00
238
Imke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#184832#
11:47:00
45
Fabienne JAKOB
SUI
Bucheggberger OL
#196918#
11:53:00
311
Eveline HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#184942#
12:07:00
125
Ellen HOUBEN
BEL
hamok
#183722#
12:35:00
66
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#198267#
13:11:00
304
Stefanie WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#184785#
13:21:00
Top
DB
(1)
324
Tinne BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#64797#
11:12:00
Top
D35
(11)
282
Metka UDOVIC
SLO
OK Bovec
#184822#
11:02:00
397
Lien VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
#64951#
11:06:00
31
Marie THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#198252#
11:24:00
201
Annelies GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#198393#
11:52:00
434
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#231389#
12:00:00
407
Iryna IAKUBOVSKA
UKR
Slavutych
#185142#
12:04:00
88
Barbara GIUGANINO
ITA
CO2
#211032#
12:08:00
133
Ellen MOLS
BEL
hamok
#64847#
12:20:00
18
Willeke MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
#199202#
13:18:00
14
Sophie HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
#173004#
13:22:00
239
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#184950#
13:28:00
Top
D40
(9)
391
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
#64549#
11:10:00
329
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#227447#
11:16:00
337
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
Omega
#232964#
11:32:00
435
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
#196860#
11:54:00
285
Eva OCVIRK
CRO
OK Japetic
#184888#
12:16:00
89
Tzvetanka VASSILEVA
ITA
CO2
#184834#
12:30:00
110
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#210227#
12:46:00
265
Sonja PÄIVINEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#190849#
13:04:00
57
Aline HERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#210722#
13:12:00
Top
D45
(14)
77
Renate THYS
SUI
CA Rosé
#236686#
11:02:00
359
Virpi KORPI
FIN
Omega
#194214#
11:20:00
330
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#199845#
11:24:00
22
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
#210523#
11:30:00
47
Regula JAKOB
SUI
Bucheggberger OL
#196834#
11:34:00
379
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#199843#
11:40:00
290
Sanna WALLENBORG
SWE
ok kontinent
#184838#
11:46:00
319
Natalie BEENAERTS
BEL
Omega
#173959#
11:52:00
84
Anja POTVIN
FRA
co colmar
#172957#
12:16:00
175
Anna-lena COSTERMANS
SWE
Järla Orientering
#173627#
12:24:00
78
Muriel LE CAM
FRA
Club Rennais de CO
#196963#
12:32:00
107
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#232659#
12:52:00
74
Anne GODEL
SUI
CA Rosé
#172972#
13:22:00
295
Christine CALVET
AUT
OLC Währing
#199205#
13:30:00
Top
D50
(14)
2
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
#227538#
11:06:00
358
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#184603#
11:28:00
366
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
#231098#
11:48:00
8
Francine SERRE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#64519#
11:56:00
247
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#114918#
12:12:00
134
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#225895#
12:36:00
252
Annie EDIAR
SWE
Kamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF
#500314#
12:40:00
308
Dunja VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#209803#
12:48:00
156
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
#189410#
13:00:00
41
Irena PERINKOVÁ
CZE
BETA URSUS Rosice
#184715#
13:04:00
158
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
#65113#
13:08:00
128
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#65175#
13:16:00
263
Ulla MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#180643#
13:24:00
259
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
#412327#
13:28:00
Top
D55
(8)
300
Käthi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dachsen
#196962#
11:11:00
222
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#198392#
11:23:00
100
Keiko CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#220341#
11:41:00
5
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#119783#
12:17:00
157
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#225936#
12:39:00
338
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
#239351#
12:51:00
312
Lily HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#184923#
13:03:00
65
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#77221#
13:29:00
Top
D60
(8)
347
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#220663#
11:03:00
93
Jean PAYNE
GBR
Deeside O.C.
#143153#
11:29:00
223
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#220620#
11:33:00
227
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
#220232#
11:47:00
302
Maria SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#184821#
11:59:00
439
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
#193753#
12:23:00
19
Kirsti KATTILAKOSKI
FIN
Aron Haka
#503355#
13:13:00
105
Lotta VALENTIN
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#184823#
13:17:00
Top
D65
(12)
362
Jacqueline LUYTEN
BEL
Omega
#210886#
11:00:00
348
Maria HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#64903#
11:08:00
320
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
#184606#
11:28:00
272
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#171531#
11:48:00
452
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#220515#
11:56:00
103
Margareta HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#232831#
12:16:00
200
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#225938#
12:24:00
465
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#501604#
12:36:00
16
Dicky MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
#199218#
12:44:00
404
Marianne SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#184759#
12:54:00
303
Margrit WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#184840#
13:18:00
314
Ursula WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#184788#
13:26:00
Top
D70
(2)
139
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
#209806#
12:35:00
264
Marja PÄIVINEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#76642#
12:51:00
Top
H-10
(5)
325
Tom BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#97028#
00:00:00
444
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#210023#
00:00:00
342
Rube ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#94301#
00:00:00
11
Jules HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
#173005#
00:00:00
363
Stef MANGELSCHOTS
BEL
Omega
#220661#
00:00:00
Top
H10B
(7)
445
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#231288#
00:00:00
117
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#232830#
00:00:00
460
Sascha KURT
NED
TROL
#64771#
00:00:00
71
Nathan SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#189639#
00:00:00
475
Cas VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#501481#
00:00:00
394
Max VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#239353#
00:00:00
163
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#225932#
00:00:00
Top
H-12
(8)
332
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199804#
11:12:00
360
Ville KOTILEHTO
FIN
Omega
#172834#
11:28:00
241
Tobias VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#64356#
11:44:00
441
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#185182#
12:40:00
61
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#189585#
12:48:00
69
Gauthier SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#189577#
12:56:00
215
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
K.O.L.
#220654#
13:12:00
165
Matias LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#198230#
13:16:00
Top
H-14
(9)
395
Merlijn VAN RUMST
BEL
Omega
#227451#
11:04:00
318
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
#225940#
11:08:00
4
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
#173563#
11:26:00
352
Jonas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#173642#
11:44:00
446
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#196867#
11:50:00
249
Robbe VOORHOF
BEL
K.O.L.
#157635#
12:06:00
468
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
#148389#
12:28:00
176
Eskil COSTERMANS
SWE
Järla Orientering
#173535#
12:44:00
296
Oliver CALVET
AUT
OLC Währing
#183355#
13:20:00
Top
H-16
(8)
99
Adam CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#201777#
11:17:00
389
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
#232965#
11:37:00
346
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
#179195#
11:43:00
373
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
#227471#
11:51:00
167
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
#185162#
12:01:00
81
Lucas LE MAT
FRA
Club Rennais de CO
#184206#
12:21:00
80
Tom LE CAM
FRA
Club Rennais de CO
#185055#
12:43:00
13
Simon HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
#227440#
13:25:00
Top
H-18
(2)
345
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Omega
#199815#
11:22:00
98
Ilian ANGELI
ITA
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
#210274#
13:16:00
Top
HE
(18)
370
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#64928#
11:07:00
25
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
#151522#
11:15:00
470
Michael VAN BAELEN
BEL
TROL
#117777#
11:23:00
73
Mathias BLAISE
SUI
CA Rosé
#236687#
11:31:00
6
Liévin CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#224589#
11:39:00
126
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#225935#
11:47:00
7
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#210533#
11:55:00
438
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#173478#
12:03:00
67
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#198271#
12:11:00
266
Teemu NISKANEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#158823#
12:19:00
152
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#198856#
12:27:00
261
Sergey POPOV
NOR
Kristiansand OK
#184725#
12:35:00
267
Matias SANKARI
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#172779#
12:51:00
131
Klaas MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#161129#
12:59:00
72
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#171511#
13:07:00
50
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#168950#
13:15:00
451
Desmond FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
#173446#
13:23:00
59
Alain MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#210356#
13:31:00
Top
H21
(9)
28
Mathieu ROTH
BEL
ASUB
#198253#
11:19:00
344
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#63674#
11:35:00
411
Pavlo OSOSKALO
UKR
Slavutych
#183940#
11:43:00
412
Vitalii PITS
UKR
Slavutych
#184719#
11:59:00
431
Bram BOECKX
BEL
TROL
#231505#
12:15:00
409
Ivan MENIUK
UKR
Slavutych
#184867#
12:39:00
410
Yurii NEILCHUK
UKR
Slavutych
#184885#
12:47:00
405
Dmytro ANTONIUK
UKR
Slavutych
#227547#
12:55:00
17
Herman MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
#161043#
13:19:00
Top
HB
(2)
378
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#64546#
11:03:00
393
Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#211063#
11:23:00
Top
H35
(7)
161
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#198833#
11:01:00
230
Ronald SOMERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#239355#
11:11:00
207
Sandro GRASSO
BEL
K.O.L.
#182222#
11:27:00
254
Frank MIESKE
GER
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
#184868#
11:51:00
406
Leonid BAHINSKYI
UKR
Slavutych
#158489#
12:07:00
147
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
#184086#
12:23:00
186
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#185111#
12:31:00
Top
H40
(20)
322
Koen BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#64798#
11:04:00
199
Tim DILEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#239354#
11:08:00
3
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
#232942#
11:12:00
83
Nicolas DALIBARD
FRA
co colmar
#210724#
11:16:00
353
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199856#
11:28:00
216
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#196943#
11:36:00
354
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#88856#
11:40:00
251
Kris WYNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#196805#
11:44:00
29
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
ASUB
#68956#
11:48:00
364
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Omega
#92636#
11:52:00
478
Rik VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#196906#
11:56:00
284
Edi OCVIRK
CRO
OK Japetic
#184887#
12:04:00
168
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
#185045#
12:12:00
138
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#198407#
12:24:00
146
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#225933#
12:36:00
106
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#189611#
12:40:00
10
David HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
#227542#
12:56:00
151
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#10160#
13:08:00
228
Roel SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#198391#
13:22:00
281
Kristian BOSISIO
SLO
OK Bovec
#158476#
13:26:00
Top
H45
(21)
361
Steven LORNOY
BEL
Omega
#227443#
11:00:00
287
Magnus WALLENBORG
SWE
ok kontinent
#184815#
11:06:00
398
Koen VANGESTEL
BEL
Omega
#85889#
11:10:00
341
Roman ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#227470#
11:14:00
402
Tuomas KIVELÄ
FIN
Raisu Lumous
#83349#
11:20:00
27
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
#171371#
11:30:00
333
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#94300#
11:34:00
248
Geert VOORHOF
BEL
K.O.L.
#157640#
12:00:00
447
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#231224#
12:08:00
459
Ralph KURT
GER
TROL
#181405#
12:16:00
118
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#225894#
12:28:00
469
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#408029#
12:32:00
430
Aydin AYGUN
TUR
TROL
#173641#
12:44:00
120
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
#196797#
12:48:00
87
Stefano BRAMBILLA
ITA
CO2
#227545#
12:52:00
127
Filip KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#232956#
13:00:00
97
Giancarlo ANGELI
ITA
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
#210729#
13:04:00
108
Yves GOMRÉE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#210196#
13:12:00
269
Jyrki NIEMINEN
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
#41843#
13:18:00
164
Kimmo LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#235288#
13:24:00
416
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
#204102#
13:30:00
Top
H50
(27)
75
Blaise MARCLAY
SUI
CA Rosé
#236685#
11:07:00
339
Roger DULIEU
BEL
Omega
#94350#
11:11:00
385
Peter VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#85879#
11:15:00
271
Serge BAERT
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#65190#
11:21:00
268
Manuel DIAS
POR
Lisboa OK
#211056#
11:27:00
316
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
#184931#
11:31:00
101
Phil CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#201600#
11:35:00
44
Beat JAKOB
SUI
Bucheggberger OL
#185185#
11:39:00
279
Martin NOLTE
GER
O.L.V. Eifel
#211141#
11:57:00
415
Martin SCHAFFNER
SUI
SPOBO
#184760#
12:03:00
458
Tom KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#66009#
12:11:00
245
Patrick VANHAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#204151#
12:15:00
453
Dirk GENAR
BEL
TROL
#233340#
12:19:00
294
Andreas GROTE
SUI
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
#211061#
12:23:00
153
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#81586#
12:27:00
85
Guy TIREZ
FRA
co colmar
#79321#
12:31:00
448
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
#158455#
12:39:00
79
Raphael LE CAM
FRA
Club Rennais de CO
#185027#
12:51:00
479
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
#501371#
12:55:00
130
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#232950#
12:59:00
258
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
#181037#
13:03:00
150
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#65068#
13:07:00
484
Marko VIRTA
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat
#235690#
13:15:00
256
Michael MARGOLIN
GER
Kölner OL-Team
#185034#
13:19:00
76
Jean-claude MARION
SUI
CA Rosé
#185137#
13:23:00
418
Matti YLILUIKKI
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu
#188519#
13:27:00
298
Erich GÖSCHL
AUT
OLC Währing
#182136#
13:31:00
Top
H55
(23)
292
Lennart KARLSSON
SWE
OK Roslagen
#185122#
11:00:00
166
Arne KRISTENSEN
DEN
Herlufsholm
#155290#
11:14:00
242
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#197603#
11:26:00
34
Philippe SINAEVE
BEL
Balise 10
#66861#
11:30:00
253
Per FORSBERG
SWE
Kamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF
#500236#
11:36:00
233
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#92648#
11:42:00
38
Luc WERKX
BEL
Balise 10
#94382#
11:48:00
372
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
#77223#
11:56:00
192
Paul CORTHOUTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#210976#
12:02:00
450
Peter DEWULF
BEL
TROL
#67028#
12:06:00
160
Eddy WINTERS
BEL
hamok
#81473#
12:12:00
472
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#94220#
12:32:00
129
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#183962#
12:36:00
461
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#500253#
12:40:00
121
Jos GOVEN
BEL
hamok
#239252#
12:44:00
473
Patrick VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#64682#
12:48:00
305
Arne HEIKOOP
NED
Olifant
#184226#
12:52:00
63
André PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#189583#
12:56:00
53
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#232594#
13:00:00
419
Alex BOR
RUS
TITAN OK
#1301553#
13:08:00
122
Ivan HEYNINCK
BEL
hamok
#140092#
13:16:00
257
Patrick BLEYENS
NED
KOVZ
#181038#
13:26:00
255
Martin SACHER
SUI
kilroy
#184724#
13:30:00
Top
H60
(24)
237
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#185054#
11:03:00
299
Hansruedi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dachsen
#185152#
11:07:00
399
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#198853#
11:11:00
179
Alfons BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#209699#
11:15:00
187
Marc BUEKERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#185012#
11:23:00
315
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#196854#
11:27:00
208
Eddy GRESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#98907#
11:31:00
170
Tore HÖGNÄS
FIN
IF Brahe
#227880#
11:43:00
244
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#199227#
11:47:00
204
Eddie GEYPEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#63671#
11:55:00
202
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#225941#
12:03:00
234
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
#183793#
12:11:00
9
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#232665#
12:15:00
183
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#220511#
12:19:00
432
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
#196967#
12:23:00
185
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#88890#
12:27:00
436
Marc CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
#407142#
12:31:00
310
Anton HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#184205#
12:39:00
408
Mykola IVANCHYKHIN
UKR
Slavutych
#185147#
12:47:00
309
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#198998#
12:51:00
307
Guus VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#158451#
12:59:00
113
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#225835#
13:07:00
124
Wim HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#183950#
13:19:00
111
Paul TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#67098#
13:27:00
Top
H65
(32)
181
Jozef BELMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#227437#
11:01:00
30
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#68640#
11:09:00
189
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#220617#
11:15:00
396
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
#473318#
11:21:00
231
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#184325#
11:27:00
442
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#501463#
11:31:00
92
Andy PAYNE
GBR
Deeside O.C.
#184714#
11:35:00
214
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#182147#
11:39:00
232
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#173769#
11:43:00
328
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
#186741#
11:49:00
39
Martin WILSON
GBR
Berkshire Orienteers
#412277#
11:55:00
211
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#232835#
12:01:00
463
André PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#67132#
12:05:00
217
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#185164#
12:09:00
191
Leon CEUNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64819#
12:15:00
143
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
#225836#
12:21:00
112
Leo ADRIAENSSENS
BEL
hamok
#232954#
12:25:00
301
Fritz SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#184827#
12:29:00
485
Helmut CONRAD
GER
USV TU Dresden
#222537#
12:33:00
489
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
Wimborne orienteers
#502791#
12:37:00
480
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#157646#
12:41:00
104
Matz LARSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#196793#
12:45:00
144
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#210765#
12:49:00
449
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#197407#
12:53:00
58
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#233293#
12:57:00
40
Oldrich DENEMAREK
CZE
BETA URSUS Rosice
#232937#
13:07:00
102
Magnus HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#199225#
13:11:00
94
Ranald MACDONALD
GBR
Derwent Valley Orienteers
#734307#
13:15:00
225
Ferdy NIJST
BEL
K.O.L.
#182163#
13:19:00
229
Robert SNYERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#239347#
13:23:00
283
Hans Christian STRIB
DEN
OK Gorm
#94375#
13:27:00
313
Franz WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#184787#
13:31:00
Top
H70
(15)
414
Kurt HUBER
SUI
SPOBO
#210726#
11:16:00
326
Willy BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#64795#
11:20:00
471
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
#88898#
11:36:00
213
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#225999#
11:40:00
336
Jozef DEN TROOSTER
BEL
Omega
#225829#
11:44:00
203
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#179165#
12:12:00
476
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#407401#
12:28:00
68
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#119855#
12:40:00
48
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198109#
12:50:00
155
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#225893#
12:58:00
149
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#194493#
13:06:00
43
Thorolf TROLSRUD
NOR
Botne Skiklubb
#501730#
13:10:00
20
Jaakko TEPPO
FIN
Aron Haka
#42294#
13:14:00
403
Anders SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#184779#
13:22:00
42
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#210995#
13:30:00
Top
H75
(4)
433
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#488417#
11:55:00
141
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#232957#
12:03:00
132
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#225942#
12:59:00
293
Heinz KELLER
SUI
ol.biel.seeland
#185177#
13:07:00
Top
H80
(7)
148
Pierre THEUNKENS
BEL
hamok
#239249#
11:15:00
243
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
#227540#
11:23:00
236
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
#185014#
11:31:00
21
Alexander FRIEDMAN
ISR
asa tel aviv
#72517#
11:39:00
116
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
#239254#
11:47:00
381
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#226001#
12:27:00
365
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#210531#
13:23:00
Top
H85
(1)
119
Jozef DUCHESNE
BEL
hamok
#232963#
11:07:00
Top
Total
Omega
69
K.O.L.
49
hamok
47
TROL
44
C.O. Liège
12
Slavutych
8
ASUB
7
C.O. Pégase
7
Hainaut O.C.
6
Altaïr C.O.
5
ANCO
5
CA Rosé
5
co colmar
5
ACA Aix Provence
4
Bucheggberger OL
4
Club Rennais de CO
4
Gustavsbergs OK
4
Järla Orientering
4
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4
ok kontinent
4
OLC Währing
4
Olifant
4
ARGUS
3
CO2
3
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
3
Guildford Orienteers
3
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
3
KOVZ
3
OK Japetic
3
OLK WIGGERTAL
3
Aron Haka
2
Balise 10
2
BETA URSUS Rosice
2
Deeside O.C.
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2
Kamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF
2
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
OK Bovec
2
OLG Dachsen
2
OLG Skandia
2
OLG Suhr
2
OLregioolten
2
Sigtuna OK
2
SPOBO
2
asa tel aviv
1
Berkshire Orienteers
1
Borasca
1
Botne Skiklubb
1
Derwent Valley Orienteers
1
Herlufsholm
1
IF Brahe
1
Kölner OL-Team
1
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1
kilroy
1
Kristiansand OK
1
Lisboa OK
1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OK Gorm
1
OK Roslagen
1
ol.biel.seeland
1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1
OOB TJ Turnov
1
Raisu Lumous
1
SOB Olomouc
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Suomusjärven Sisu
1
TITAN OK
1
Turun Suunnistajat
1
USV TU Dresden
1
Wimborne orienteers
1
Total: 386