clublogo
index

Championnat FRSO de sprint
Jodoigne 26.10.2014
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 26.10.2014 16:39:22HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D.Pup DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD SE LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D. Pupilles   length 1500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-12ASUB12:188'11"
2.Florine DURIEUXBELD-12Start-O24:3616'23"+12:18
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie ARNOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.20:009'05"
2.Marine SILLIENBELD-14C.O. Pégase20:169'12"+0:16
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB20:189'13"+0:18
4.Roxanne GELDOFBELD-16ASUB22:0410'01"+2:04
5.Nicole THEODORBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:2518'22"+20:25
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-18C.O. Liège22:069'12"
2.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD-20E.P.O.S.24:1710'07"+2:11
3.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB24:2210'09"+2:16
Top

D. Open   length 2700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELD21C.O. Liège20:317'35"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB22:178'15"+1:46
3.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELD35C.O. Liège23:108'34"+2:39
4.Caroline BLOCKXBELD21C.O. Liège25:339'27"+5:02
5.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21C.O. Pégase28:0410'23"+7:33
6.Pauline DIZIERBELD21C.O. Liège28:2010'29"+7:49
7.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège29:2010'51"+8:49
8.Rosemonde LÉONARDBELD21C.O. Liège30:0011'06"+9:29
9.Anne BERNISBELD21C.O. Liège30:4211'22"+10:11
10.Gisela HENNESBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:5312'32"+13:22
11.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.34:5012'54"+14:19
12.Amélie DELFORGEBELD21ASUB34:5712'56"+14:26
13.Virginie SEBABELD35C.O. Liège41:0715'13"+20:36
Top

D. Masters A   length 2400m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège20:568'43"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.25:3410'39"+4:38
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB26:3411'04"+5:38
4.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.26:4311'07"+5:47
5.Sylvia HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:2311'24"+6:27
6.Ruta POIKANELATD40Altaïr C.O.28:3311'53"+7:37
7.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD45C.O. Pégase29:3712'20"+8:41
8.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD40ASUB30:1812'37"+9:22
9.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD40Balise 1031:3413'09"+10:38
10.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB35:4114'52"+14:45
11.Christel POULAINBELD40C.O. Pégase38:1215'55"+17:16
12.Cécile MOITROUXBELD45Start-O40:1416'45"+19:18
NCLFlorence BASTINBELD40C.O. Liège
NCLGreta DE BOCKBELD45ASUB
Top

D. Masters B   length 2200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège23:0810'30"
2.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD50C.O. Liège25:1311'27"+2:05
3.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELD50C.O. Liège30:2313'48"+7:15
4.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.37:3317'04"+14:25
5.Francine SERREBELD50Altaïr C.O.49:3222'30"+26:24
Top

D. Masters C   length 1700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège17:5510'32"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase18:2510'49"+0:30
3.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège20:4612'12"+2:51
4.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège22:4913'25"+4:54
--Marion CHARDOTFRAD-18C.O. Liège14:308'31"-3:25
Top

D. Masters D   length 1700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae27:1816'03"
Top

H. Pupilles   length 1500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB12:508'33"
2.Justin GILLETBELH-12C.O. Liège14:499'52"+1:59
3.Antoine MATTARTBELH-12Hermathenae16:1110'47"+3:21
4.Victor PLUVINAGEBELH-10Balise 1017:4011'46"+4:50
5.Arnaud MAZYBELH-10C.O. Liège17:4511'49"+4:55
6.Florentin LOVENSBELH-10C.O. Pégase20:4313'48"+7:53
7.Hugo SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase33:3622'23"+20:46
8.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase40:0326'41"+27:13
9.Nathan SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase40:1326'48"+27:23
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-14ASUB19:298'07"
2.Liévin CREFCOEURBELH-16Altaïr C.O.19:398'11"+0:10
3.Guillaume EYENBELH-14C.O. Liège21:439'02"+2:14
4.Julien DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase21:499'05"+2:20
5.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-16Altaïr C.O.22:079'12"+2:38
6.Simon ARNOBELH-14Hainaut O.C.22:309'22"+3:01
7.Ansis POIKANSLATH-14Altaïr C.O.23:239'44"+3:54
8.Mikus POIKANSLATH-14Altaïr C.O.32:1413'25"+12:45
9.David BIRTLESBELH-14Start-O55:1523'01"+35:46
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 2700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELH-20C.O. Liège16:486'13"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-20C.O. Liège17:016'18"+0:13
3.Jérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel19:297'12"+2:41
4.Ian GELDOFBELH-20ASUB20:477'41"+3:59
5.Thibaut COLSONBELH-18ASUB20:487'42"+4:00
6.Thomas CLAPUYTBELH-20ASUB22:518'27"+6:03
7.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase23:558'51"+7:07
NCLStephane WATHELETBELH-18C.O. Liège
Top

H. Open   length 2800m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae21:137'34"
2.Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPH21ASUB21:517'48"+0:38
3.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 1022:248'00"+1:11
4.Dieter COENBELH21E.P.O.S.23:288'22"+2:15
5.Andrea MARZOLLAITAH21ASUB23:368'25"+2:23
6.François LAMBERTBELH35Hainaut O.C.23:468'29"+2:33
7.Pierre DAUBYBELH21C.O. Liège24:238'42"+3:10
8.Quentin GILLETBELH35C.O. Liège24:518'52"+3:38
9.Sébastien FRANCQBELH21C.O. Liège25:139'00"+4:00
10.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel25:319'06"+4:18
11.Arnis SNORELATH21Altaïr C.O.25:339'07"+4:20
12.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELH21C.O. Liège26:069'19"+4:53
13.Antoine SAFINBELH35C.O. Liège27:059'40"+5:52
14.Maxime LAVALBELH21Hermathenae28:1210'04"+6:59
15.Vincent SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase28:1410'04"+7:01
16.Jérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège33:5412'06"+12:41
17.Pierre LEJEUNEBELH21Hainaut O.C.34:5312'27"+13:40
18.Jan COOLSBELH35E.P.O.S.37:5013'30"+16:37
19.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège40:0514'18"+18:52
NCLBenoît EVRARDBELH35Hainaut O.C.
Top

H. Masters A   length 2700m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège18:366'53"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB22:298'19"+3:53
3.Frédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège22:478'26"+4:11
4.Yves GOMREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.22:498'27"+4:13
5.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB25:469'32"+7:10
6.Aivis POIKANSLATH40Altaïr C.O.25:519'34"+7:15
7.Dominique GEUZAINEBELH45C.O. Liège26:179'44"+7:41
8.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.29:5811'05"+11:22
9.Michaël DUPRETBELH40Hermathenae32:5512'11"+14:19
10.Philippe LAMBIETBELH45Hermathenae44:0816'20"+25:32
NCLEric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae
NCLFranciscus CEULEMANSBELH45C.O. Liège
NCLPascal DAHINBELH40Rennes CRCO
NCLVladimir GELDOFBELH45ASUB
Top

H. Masters B   length 2400m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Hermathenae19:518'16"
2.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH50Altaïr C.O.20:188'27"+0:27
3.Pierre MARCHALBELH55C.O. Liège20:218'28"+0:30
4.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase20:278'31"+0:36
5.Christian STOFFELSBELH50Balise 1020:408'36"+0:49
6.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase22:019'10"+2:10
7.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 1022:519'31"+3:00
8.Pierre GILLAINBELH55C.O. Pégase24:3210'13"+4:41
9.Félix SIXBELH50C.O. Pégase25:2210'34"+5:31
10.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.26:2511'00"+6:34
11.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase34:0514'12"+14:14
12.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 1035:3814'50"+15:47
13.Walter THEODORBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:0217'05"+21:11
NCLJean VAN PRAAGBELH50ASUB
NCLStéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.
Top

H. Masters C   length 2200m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase18:378'27"
2.Alfred RAESBELH60Balise 1020:189'13"+1:41
3.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60K.O.L.21:199'41"+2:42
4.Serge DERYBELH65O.L.V. Eifel22:2110'09"+3:44
5.Claude LEMASSONBELH60C.O. Pégase22:5810'26"+4:21
6.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 1023:2610'39"+4:49
7.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.23:5710'53"+5:20
8.René STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 1024:0010'54"+5:23
9.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel24:4011'12"+6:03
10.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège25:1311'27"+6:36
11.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:2211'59"+7:45
12.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH60C.O. Pégase28:0412'45"+9:27
13.Georges DICKERBELH65ASUB29:2213'20"+10:45
Heinrich EICHERBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:2213'20"+10:45
15.Serge JEANMENNEBELH65Balise 1034:0815'30"+15:31
NCLServais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège
Top

H. Masters D   length 1700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae16:529'55"
2.Freddy HERMANBELH75ASUB21:2312'34"+4:31
3.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELH75C.O. Liège22:0713'00"+5:15
4.André LUXENBELH75Balise 1031:3718'35"+14:45
NCLBernard PONCEBELH70Hainaut O.C.
Top

SE   length 1800m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELH-14Omega18:5910'32"
2.Jade VANDER DONCKTBELD-16C.O. Pégase21:2011'51"+2:21
3.Magali VAN EYGENBELD40C.O. Pégase21:2511'53"+2:26
4.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-12Hermathenae26:5914'59"+8:00
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-10Hermathenae28:5616'04"+9:57
6.Corentin MATHEVEBELH-12Hermathenae29:5216'35"+10:53
7.France DURIEUXBELD-14Start-O31:1917'23"+12:20
8.Josette LUXENBELD75Balise 1037:1920'43"+18:20
9.Anne DURIEUXBELD40Start-O53:1729'36"+34:18
NCLAnneleen SPIESSENSBELD21VVO 96
NCLCoraline MATHEVEBELD-14Hermathenae
Top

LD   length 2800m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELH40Omega20:467'24"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH21K.O.L.25:229'03"+4:36
3.Kris VERDUYCKTBELH35Omega26:389'30"+5:52
4.Michel LIONBELH45Hainaut O.C.27:179'44"+6:31
5.David LEMAIREBELH40ASUB27:389'52"+6:52
6.Benoit THIRYH21Indiv.31:0511'06"+10:19
7.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50Balise 1033:5712'07"+13:11
8.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH55ASUB36:1512'56"+15:29
9.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD35Hermathenae37:2013'19"+16:34
10.Jessica MARIENBELD21ASUB38:2513'43"+17:39
11.Jean BAISIPONTBELH65C.O. Liège41:5614'58"+21:10
12.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB43:2915'31"+22:43
13.Kathia BRAVINITAD45ASUB48:4617'24"+28:00
14.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 101:05:5023'30"+45:04
15.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH50C.O. Pégase1:09:2224'46"+48:36
16.Hermine HONORÉBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:14:3426'37"+53:48
17.Jean DRAYEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:14:3626'38"+53:50
NCLThierry VANSTRAELENH-18Indiv.
Top

Total

C.O. Liège40
ASUB28
C.O. Pégase23
Hainaut O.C.15
Balise 1014
Hermathenae14
Altaïr C.O.12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC6
Start-O5
O.L.V. Eifel4
E.P.O.S.3
Omega3
Indiv.2
K.O.L.2
Rennes CRCO1
VVO 961
Total: 173