clublogo
index

Criterium Regulariteit
Zillebos Mellberg 17.10.2014
10 W Tac

Last updated: 17.10.2014 18:21:15Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 H:08 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 8900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELBn Aie1:23:419'24"
Top

D:02   length 8100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELBase Beauvechain1:23:0710'15"
Top

D:03   length 7100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mira SCHEIRBELBPO59:228'21"
NCLMartine TAFFEIRENBELDGMR EVERE
NCLNancy WENDERICKXBELhamok
Top

D:04   length 6500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Murielle LAMBERTBELDGMR EVERE1:40:1515'25"
Top

D:05   length 5600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:09:1712'22"
2.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELBase Beauvechain1:29:2215'57"+20:05
3.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELACOS O-T1:44:3218'39"+35:15
4.Wendy VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:54:2220'25"+45:05
5.Josiane CLAJOTBELBn HK Def St QRE2:38:0228'13"+1:28:45
6.Dorothee LABAYEBELCC R-A2:38:0328'13"+1:28:46
NCLFrancoise PIRETBELIndiv.
NCLGreta LOYSCHBELKOL
Top

D:06   length 4300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELPégase55:5112'59"
2.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:13:1317'01"+17:22
3.Anja POTVINBELKOL1:31:3721'18"+35:46
4.Marie-Christine METTENBELKOL1:31:4121'19"+35:50
Top

D:07   length 5100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:10:4513'52"
Top

H:01   length 8900m (72)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Taneli PANTSARFINKOL55:536'16"
2.Bart DELOBELBELBn ISTAR59:016'37"+3:08
3.Tomy JANSSENSBEL3 Para1:00:426'49"+4:49
4.Serge DUSZABELERM1:10:137'53"+14:20
5.Sebastien DAELSBELBKOKS1:11:398'03"+15:46
6.Serge BAERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:13:088'13"+17:15
7.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDKOVZ1:14:238'21"+18:30
8.Pierre DAUBYBELERM1:15:548'31"+20:01
9.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:18:118'47"+22:18
10.Dennis SCHOTSNED42 Painfbat LJ 11:20:179'01"+24:24
11.Guy DE COSTERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:21:539'12"+26:00
12.Jasper MOREELSBELBn ISTAR1:23:339'23"+27:40
13.Nico VAN UYTSELBELBn Aie1:23:499'25"+27:56
14.Eric ACHTENBELCASA-ERSO1:24:329'29"+28:39
15.Aubin LECOMTEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:24:439'31"+28:50
16.Sven FRANCETBELBn ISTAR1:25:329'36"+29:39
17.Sebastien FRANCQBELBPO1:27:219'48"+31:28
18.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELCBOS Noord1:28:239'55"+32:30
19.Wim PAESENBELERM1:28:489'58"+32:55
20.Ronny LAUWEREYSBELBPO1:30:3910'11"+34:46
21.Kris CEULEMANSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:31:4910'18"+35:56
22.Bjorn VANNESTEBELACOS IS1:32:1910'22"+36:26
23.Hans MERKENBELERM1:32:2310'22"+36:30
24.David VORSTENBOSCHBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:33:5010'32"+37:57
25.Rony WILDERMANSBELCBOS Noord1:34:0810'34"+38:15
26.Dieter VAN DER SPIEGELBEL3 Para1:37:3710'58"+41:44
27.David DE REUBEL11 Gn1:37:4310'58"+41:50
28.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:37:4910'59"+41:56
29.Raphael HEINSBELERM1:38:2811'03"+42:35
30.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELCC R-A1:38:3911'05"+42:46
31.Jerome BRONCKARTBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:39:0611'08"+43:13
32.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:39:3411'11"+43:41
33.Vincent GOBERTBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:39:3811'11"+43:45
34.Filip SWIJNGEDOUWBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:39:5511'13"+44:02
Nick JANSSENSBEL11 Gn1:39:5511'13"+44:02
36.Maxime LAVALBEL29 Bn Log1:40:5611'20"+45:03
37.Egwin COESSENSBELERM1:41:3811'25"+45:45
38.Stijn MELISBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:42:0011'27"+46:07
39.Robert DE LEIJBELERM1:44:1311'42"+48:20
40.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELCBOS Noord1:44:1411'42"+48:21
41.Eddy JONCKERSBELBn ISTAR1:46:1711'56"+50:24
Julien DEGEEBELBase Beauvechain1:46:1711'56"+50:24
43.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELCE Cdo1:46:5712'01"+51:04
44.Jean-Luc HAINEBELCC R-A1:47:1012'02"+51:17
45.Florent SANABEL2 Cdo1:47:2112'03"+51:28
46.Pascal MARLIERBELCC MED1:53:4212'46"+57:49
47.Marc VANLOMMELBEL3 Para1:53:4412'46"+57:51
48.Philippe KERENSBELCC R-A1:54:4612'53"+58:53
49.Vincent DESWAEFBEL2 Cdo1:56:4113'06"+1:00:48
50.Stephane COLINBELCID Mat1:58:1113'16"+1:02:18
51.Bram LOUAGEBELCC Sp Dept Log2:00:0013'28"+1:04:07
52.Jean OOMSBELhamok2:00:1013'30"+1:04:17
53.David GILLETBELCC R-A2:09:5614'35"+1:14:03
54.Michael COMBLEBELMd Bn 1/3 L2:15:3615'14"+1:19:43
55.Hughen HOOKBELMd Bn 1/3 L2:16:3515'20"+1:20:42
56.Christophe GEORGESBELMd Bn 1/3 L2:17:3315'27"+1:21:40
57.Gaëtan GUELTONBELMd Bn 1/3 L2:32:4017'09"+1:36:47
NCLAlexandre WAUTRECHTBELMd Bn 1/3 L
NCLBrecht DE WITTEBEL11 Gn
NCLGeoffroy MERKENBELBase Beauvechain
NCLGerben VAN DOORENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLJean Philippe MONSEUBELDOVO
NCLJoffrey VERACHTERTBELMd Bn 1/3 L
NCLKenneth DENYSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLKenny MARTINETBEL29 Bn Log
NCLLoïc VAN LANCKERBELMd Bn 1/3 L
NCLNicolas MARECHALBELBase Beauvechain
NCLOlivier DEWARDBELMd Bn 1/3 L
NCLRob HERMANSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li
NCLRonald LEGRANDBEL2 Cdo
NCLThomas FONTAINEBELMd Bn 1/3 L
NCLVincent PAQUETBELMd Bn 1/3 L
Top

H:02   length 8100m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nico MESKENSBEL11 Gn1:07:128'17"
2.Patrick CLAESBEL10 Gp CIS1:07:338'20"+0:21
3.Erik VAN DYCKBEL3 Para1:08:038'24"+0:51
4.Bart BOSBELTrgC Para1:09:488'37"+2:36
5.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:10:128'39"+3:00
6.Alain GENTENBELCamp ELSENBORN1:10:578'45"+3:45
7.Patrick VANHAERENBELBPO1:11:508'52"+4:38
8.Serge JANSSENBELCE Cdo1:13:429'05"+6:30
9.Dolf LEPPENSBELKOL1:13:489'06"+6:36
10.Kurt DE BOECKBELBKOKS1:14:059'08"+6:53
11.Davy DE BOELBELKamp BEVERLO1:15:069'16"+7:54
12.Ludovic CHINABELDOVO1:17:009'30"+9:48
13.Hendrik VAN HOEYBEL11 Gn1:17:189'32"+10:06
14.Franky AERTSBELTrgC Para1:18:519'44"+11:39
15.Didier DOHOGNEBELQG Lt Bde1:19:049'45"+11:52
16.Didier PHILIPPEBELCE Cdo1:21:2210'02"+14:10
17.Freddy GORDTSBELDOVO1:21:4210'05"+14:30
18.Frédéric PICARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:21:4510'05"+14:33
19.Eddy GRESSENSBELKOL1:23:2010'17"+16:08
20.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELHK Md Bde1:23:4910'20"+16:37
21.Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELCASA-ERSO1:23:5010'20"+16:38
22.Reginald FORGETBEL2 Cdo1:24:2810'25"+17:16
23.Mario SCULIERBEL2 Cdo1:24:3310'26"+17:21
24.William NICQUEBEL11 Gn1:24:3910'27"+17:27
25.Marco JACOBSBELHK Md Bde1:29:0310'59"+21:51
26.Roger HEUSEBEL4 Bn Log1:29:4711'05"+22:35
27.Paul BILLENBELCID Mat1:31:3311'18"+24:21
28.Philip VERVENNEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:32:0711'22"+24:55
29.Kris LENAERSBELCC R-A1:32:2811'24"+25:16
30.Pascal NICOLASBEL2 Cdo1:33:4211'34"+26:30
31.Philippe ALBESSARDBEL4 Bn Log1:35:0011'43"+27:48
32.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELBKOKS1:35:0311'44"+27:51
33.Miguel SOENENSBELDGMR EVERE1:35:2411'46"+28:12
34.Wim LEYSENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:35:5511'50"+28:43
35.Jean Michel MORETBELCE Cdo1:36:0811'52"+28:56
36.Filip KLEYNENBELHK Md Bde1:38:2512'09"+31:13
37.Fabian BIEVELEZBEL4 Bn Gn1:42:2912'39"+35:17
38.Julien HUBERTBEL2 Cdo1:45:0812'58"+37:56
39.Johan SALMONBEL2 Cdo1:46:0413'05"+38:52
40.Bart VANDERWEGENBELBPO1:48:3913'24"+41:27
41.Johan WEBERSBELKamp BEVERLO1:56:0114'19"+48:49
42.David KAISINBEL2 Cdo2:00:4114'53"+53:29
43.Patrick PICARDBELCC R-A2:01:2814'59"+54:16
44.Giovanni VAN DE POELBEL2 Cdo2:01:4115'01"+54:29
45.Kurt WERBROUCKBELBKOKS2:22:2417'34"+1:15:12
46.Lievin CHEVALIERBEL2 Cdo2:25:0917'55"+1:17:57
NCLDamien KINETBELMd Bn 1/3 L
NCLGhislain TOMMEBELMd Bn 1/3 L
Top

H:03   length 7100m (75)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELBELPART EUROCORPS51:547'18"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELERM56:117'54"+4:17
3.Yvo JANNISBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:02:448'50"+10:50
4.Luc STEENSELSBEL10 Gp CIS1:03:168'54"+11:22
5.Jos GOVENBEL18 Bn Log1:03:478'59"+11:53
6.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca1:03:538'59"+11:59
7.Alain DEWILDEBELCBOS Noord1:05:459'15"+13:51
8.Jean BREDOBELOLVE1:06:509'24"+14:56
9.Pierre PARTHOENSBELCBOS Noord1:07:369'31"+15:42
10.Danny BLERVACQBELKamp BEVERLO1:08:319'39"+16:37
11.Michel VAN LOONBELBn Aie1:09:469'49"+17:52
12.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:10:159'53"+18:21
13.Johan MAESBELhamok1:11:0810'01"+19:14
14.Philippe BAGUETBELCC Sp Dept Log1:11:2510'03"+19:31
15.Dirk GENARBEL3 Para1:11:3810'05"+19:44
16.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL1:11:4110'05"+19:47
17.Bruno DIJCKBELTrgC Para1:13:3310'21"+21:39
18.Olivier HERMANNBELERM1:13:5110'24"+21:57
19.Eric LORENTBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:14:1810'27"+22:24
20.Thierry NOISETBELCASA-ERSO1:15:3810'39"+23:44
21.Ludo MILISSENBELCASA-ERSO1:15:5810'41"+24:04
22.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:16:0610'43"+24:12
23.Danny REYNDERSBELCBOS Noord1:16:5310'49"+24:59
24.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELKOL1:17:4210'56"+25:48
25.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:19:5811'15"+28:04
26.Carlo WANTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:20:0211'16"+28:08
27.Eric LECOQBELCASA-ERSO1:20:3411'20"+28:40
28.Johan VANNESTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:21:1811'27"+29:24
29.Tim DIAMANTINIBEL18 Bn Log1:22:2411'36"+30:30
30.Alain VAN AVERMAETBEL11 Gn1:22:4611'39"+30:52
31.Philippe ELIARDBELCC V & C1:23:1311'43"+31:19
32.Ronny BALVEBELTrgC Para1:26:0012'06"+34:06
33.Gery DELANGHEBELCBOS Noord1:26:4312'12"+34:49
34.David BERGHMANSBELHK Md Bde1:27:3912'20"+35:45
35.Marc BUEKERSBELKOL1:28:2712'27"+36:33
Pedro WALLYNBEL3 Para1:28:2712'27"+36:33
37.Gert CONVENSBELKOL1:29:1812'34"+37:24
38.Christophe JANSSENSBELBn ISTAR1:29:2012'34"+37:26
39.Eric YERNAUXBEL4 Bn Log1:29:4112'37"+37:47
40.Christian KAYEBELCC R-A1:30:0112'40"+38:07
41.Vladislav GRINTCHIKBEL2 Cdo1:30:0512'41"+38:11
42.Patrick DURANTBEL5 EMI1:30:1312'42"+38:19
43.Vincent DEBROUXBEL4 Bn Log1:34:3913'19"+42:45
44.Serge VANHAMMEBEL5 EMI1:36:2013'34"+44:26
45.Kevin VANOTTERDIJKBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:39:3114'00"+47:37
46.Geert VERSTRAETENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:44:2114'41"+52:27
47.Gilbert WITTERSBELBn HK Def St QRE1:44:2214'41"+52:28
48.Samuel BAILYBEL2 Cdo1:48:1715'15"+56:23
49.Serge BULTHUISBEL4 Gp CIS1:48:2715'16"+56:33
50.Damien SCHYNSBEL2 Cdo1:48:5915'20"+57:05
51.Pierre ERNOTTEBEL4 Bn Log1:51:1515'40"+59:21
52.Emmanuel EVRARDBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:51:2115'40"+59:27
53.Luc VETSBELBPO1:52:1815'49"+1:00:24
54.Jan TROMPETBELBPO1:52:1915'49"+1:00:25
55.Cedric HAYE ELOYBEL2 Cdo1:54:5116'10"+1:02:57
56.Tom GIACOMELLIBEL2 Cdo1:55:5116'19"+1:03:57
57.Duy Thanh DEVELTERBEL18 Bn Log1:58:3316'41"+1:06:39
58.Pascal BILLIAUXBEL4 Bn Log2:00:2416'57"+1:08:30
59.Philippe DEFAUXBEL4 Bn Log2:00:2516'57"+1:08:31
60.Michel LEJEUNEBELCC R-A2:01:4317'08"+1:09:49
61.Gauthier PREATBELCE Cdo2:05:4117'42"+1:13:47
62.Maxime BOGAERTSBEL2 Cdo2:06:4117'50"+1:14:47
63.Michael VINDEVOGELBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr2:07:2917'57"+1:15:35
64.Corrys MERCIERBEL2 Cdo2:20:2519'46"+1:28:31
65.Quentin MARTINBEL2 Cdo2:21:2119'54"+1:29:27
66.Coris TROVARELLIBEL2 Cdo2:22:2720'03"+1:30:33
NCLErik SEGERSBEL18 Bn Log
NCLFrank NEVENBELBase Beauvechain
NCLHans DE WITNEDLO Sport Oirschot
NCLJacques KETELSLEGERSBEL5 EMI
NCLJohan TAFFEIRENBELBKOKS
NCLMarc VAN DE MAELEBELKOL
NCLNoël VENNEKENSBELTrgC Para
NCLStephane DELOBBEBEL5 EMI
NCLYves SOLBREUXBELCC V & C
Top

H:04   length 6500m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger DULIEUBEL10 W Tac57:288'50"
2.Luc BOUVEBELhamok59:569'13"+2:28
3.Jos LIJNENBELhamok1:03:279'45"+5:59
4.Jan THEYSBELBPO1:07:5110'26"+10:23
5.Xavier BOUTYBEL29 Bn Log1:08:0210'27"+10:34
6.Guy WULLEPITBELOLVE1:08:0810'28"+10:40
Jan VAN DER ELSTBELMRSYS1:08:0810'28"+10:40
8.Thierry DOSSINBELDGHR1:09:2910'41"+12:01
9.Antoine SCHMITZBELBn ISTAR1:12:4611'11"+15:18
10.Jean NISSENBELCC R-A1:14:2211'26"+16:54
11.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELCC R-A1:14:2811'27"+17:00
12.Didier CAVILLOTBELCC R-A1:14:2911'27"+17:01
13.Luc WERKXBELKOL1:14:3211'27"+17:04
14.Paul CORTHOUTSBELHK Md Bde1:16:1611'44"+18:48
15.Guy DECKXBEL4 RCI - 4 CRI1:16:5811'50"+19:30
16.Luc VAN HAERENBELhamok1:17:0811'52"+19:40
17.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELCOMOPSLAND1:17:1111'52"+19:43
18.Richard MATHOTBELCC R-A1:19:1612'11"+21:48
19.Daniel VANEMPTENBELSFG1:27:2213'26"+29:54
20.Christian GOHYBELBn ISTAR1:27:2513'26"+29:57
21.Sander VAN CANDEGHEMBEL3 Para1:33:0614'19"+35:38
22.Thierry CARLIERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:33:3314'23"+36:05
23.Andre VANHULSTBELMd Bn ChA1:36:2614'50"+38:58
24.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELCC R-A1:37:0414'56"+39:36
25.Daniel GOFFARTBELCE Cdo1:37:2414'59"+39:56
26.Jos VOLDERSBEL10 Gp CIS1:52:5217'21"+55:24
27.Christian SMOLDERSBELACOS IS2:02:0518'46"+1:04:37
28.Luc JACQUESBELCRC GLONS2:26:4022'33"+1:29:12
NCLAlfred SIMKENSBELKOL
NCLFrançois VANDERVELPENBELOmega
NCLJackie VANDIJCKBELKOL
NCLMarc BRIERSBELKOL
NCLPhilippe PREVOTBELCC R-A
Top

H:05   length 5600m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc HEUNINCKXBELKOL51:419'13"
2.Steven JOCHEMSBELIndiv.57:0810'12"+5:27
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega58:3110'26"+6:50
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELKOL59:4410'40"+8:03
5.Rudy CANTREBELKOL1:02:4511'12"+11:04
6.Philippe SINAEVEBEL5 EMI1:02:5911'14"+11:18
7.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:03:2511'19"+11:44
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELKOL1:04:0111'25"+12:20
9.Adri DEVRIENDTBEL1 Para1:05:0211'36"+13:21
10.Johan AERTSBELHK Md Bde1:17:5013'53"+26:09
11.Dirk KUMSBELBase Beauvechain1:20:4914'25"+29:08
12.Patrick JACOBSBELOmega1:24:2415'04"+32:43
13.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:27:0915'33"+35:28
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:29:0215'53"+37:21
15.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:29:1215'55"+37:31
16.Kris GEUKENSBELTrgC Para1:33:2516'40"+41:44
17.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELCOMB1:34:1116'49"+42:30
18.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELKOL1:36:1917'11"+44:38
19.Marc MOYSONBELCE Cdo1:39:0717'41"+47:26
20.Alain ARKUBELCASA-ERSO1:39:5917'51"+48:18
21.Francois BELMANSBELBorasca1:43:2218'27"+51:41
22.Ferdinand MAENENBELKOL1:48:2519'21"+56:44
23.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:00:2421'30"+1:08:43
24.Dirk VAN LANDEGHEMBELBn ISTAR2:42:5529'05"+1:51:14
NCLFrancois VERAGTENBELKOL
NCLJan VAN HEESBELKOL
NCLJos THYSBELhamok
Top

H:06   length 4300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nico BOONENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr54:4012'42"
2.Jos HOUBENBELKOL1:05:5515'19"+11:15
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:13:1217'01"+18:32
Top

H:07   length 5100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:00:2911'51"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:05:2212'49"+4:53
3.Dieter VANONCHELERBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:06:3413'03"+6:05
4.Theo PAESENBELKOL1:08:0013'19"+7:31
5.Jochen CASTERMANSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:50:1521'37"+49:46
6.Dirk BAPTISTBELBase Beauvechain2:06:2924'48"+1:06:00
7.Tony SMEULDERSBELBase Beauvechain2:06:3724'49"+1:06:08
8.Christine BRUYNINCKXBELBase Beauvechain2:06:4824'51"+1:06:19
Top

H:08   length 6300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELTrgC Para49:197'49"
2.Geert SIMKENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr51:418'12"+2:22
3.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega52:328'20"+3:13
4.Karl VERVOORTBEL3 Para55:138'45"+5:54
5.Marc KERCKHOFSBELTrgC Para56:048'53"+6:45
6.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega57:499'10"+8:30
7.Koen VANGESTELBELTrgC Para59:599'31"+10:40
8.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:18:1512'25"+28:56
9.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:21:1012'53"+31:51
10.Alain COXBELBorasca1:26:1513'41"+36:56
11.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:30:2614'21"+41:07
12.Jan DE SOETEBELBn HK Def St QRE1:50:0617'28"+1:00:47
13.Guido VANDURENBELKOL1:54:4518'12"+1:05:26
14.Filip LOIXBEL10 W Tac1:55:0518'16"+1:05:46
Top

Total

KOL25
2 Cdo20
CC R-A15
Md Bn 1/3 L15
hamok13
Base Beauvechain10
Md Bn 1C/1Gr10
ERM9
Omega9
TrgC Para9
3 Para8
BPO8
Bn ISTAR8
11 Gn7
4 Bn Log7
CBOS Noord7
CE Cdo7
Md Bn Bvr/5li7
CASA-ERSO6
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS6
HK Md Bde6
5 EMI5
BKOKS5
18 Bn Log4
Borasca4
10 Gp CIS3
29 Bn Log3
Balise 103
Bn Aie3
Bn HK Def St QRE3
Camp ELSENBORN3
DGMR EVERE3
DOVO3
KOVZ3
Kamp BEVERLO3
10 W Tac2
4 Bn Gn2
ACOS IS2
ASUB2
C.O. Liège2
CC Sp Dept Log2
CC V & C2
CID Mat2
Indiv.2
OLVE2
TROL2
1 Para1
4 Gp CIS1
4 RCI - 4 CRI1
42 Painfbat LJ 11
ACOS O-T1
BELPART EUROCORPS1
CC MED1
COMB1
COMOPSLAND1
CRC GLONS1
DGHR1
LO Sport Oirschot1
MRSYS1
Md Bn ChA1
Pégase1
QG Lt Bde1
SFG1
Total: 299