clublogo
index

BK Interclub Daginschrijving
Dilsenerbos 12.10.2014
Omega

Last updated: 12.10.2014 16:29:21Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 D:06 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:01   length 4100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.1:00:5614'51"
2.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:20:1519'34"+19:19
3.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:21:4919'57"+20:53
4.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:34:4123'05"+33:45
5.Anne LEMMENSBELVVO 961:37:3523'48"+36:39
NCLSara DEBYSERBELOmega
Top

D:02   length 3900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:09:1817'46"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:1718'32"+2:59
3.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:13:1218'46"+3:54
4.Greta DE BOCKBELASUB1:20:3420'39"+11:16
5.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:24:2521'38"+15:07
6.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:34:4124'16"+25:23
7.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel2:10:5033'32"+1:01:32
NCLSonia NYSBELOmega
Top

D:03   length 7000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB1:58:5516'59"
2.Cindy ERPELSBELTROL2:07:0718'09"+8:12
Top

D:04   length 7000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda SCHRADERNEDVVO 961:28:2212'37"
2.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB2:49:5124'15"+1:21:29
--Luca NEMETHHUNVVO 961:43:2714'46"+15:05
Top

H:01   length 4100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELASUB55:5213'37"
2.Patrick JACOBSBELOmega1:03:2315'27"+7:31
3.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok1:06:1616'09"+10:24
4.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:08:0516'36"+12:13
NCLMichel RYSENAERBELASUB
Top

H:02   length 3900m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.48:5612'32"
2.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.51:2313'10"+2:27
3.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL55:3014'13"+6:34
4.Luc VANHAERENBELhamok1:01:5415'52"+12:58
5.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:03:0616'10"+14:10
6.Tom REUTERBELN.S.V. Amel1:03:5616'23"+15:00
7.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:04:1116'27"+15:15
8.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:06:4817'07"+17:52
9.Kim JANSENBELVVO 961:09:2017'46"+20:24
10.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca1:10:1918'01"+21:23
11.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:11:4218'23"+22:46
12.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:20:4520'42"+31:49
13.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:22:2521'07"+33:29
14.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:24:3821'42"+35:42
15.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:5722'02"+37:01
16.François BELMANSBELBorasca1:28:4222'44"+39:46
17.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:33:2723'57"+44:31
18.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:37:3725'01"+48:41
19.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:40:5725'53"+52:01
20.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega1:43:2726'31"+54:31
21.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel3:09:3748'37"+2:20:41
Top

H:03   length 7000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXBELhamok1:21:1011'35"
2.Mario RECULEBELTROL1:43:5314'50"+22:43
3.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.3:04:4726'23"+1:43:37
--Jan VAN DER ELSTBELOmega1:10:4410'06"-10:26
NCLRichard HOUBENBELVVO 96
Top

H:04   length 7000m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel54:367'47"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:08:289'46"+13:52
3.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDKOVZ1:14:4410'40"+20:08
4.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:17:3511'05"+22:59
5.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:20:2111'28"+25:45
6.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:20:2711'29"+25:51
7.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:21:2211'37"+26:46
8.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:23:5811'59"+29:22
9.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:24:1812'02"+29:42
10.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:25:4012'14"+31:04
11.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:26:4512'23"+32:09
12.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:28:5912'42"+34:23
13.Ronald MENSBELhamok1:32:0013'08"+37:24
14.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:33:3913'22"+39:03
15.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:36:3013'47"+41:54
16.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:38:4214'05"+44:06
17.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:39:1814'11"+44:42
18.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:40:0514'17"+45:29
19.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:44:4114'57"+50:05
20.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.1:48:3215'30"+53:56
21.Johan DESMIDTBELOmega1:51:3415'56"+56:58
22.Jean OOMSBELhamok1:54:2716'21"+59:51
23.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège2:01:2917'21"+1:06:53
--Petru GRAMAROMK.O.L.56:408'05"+2:04
--Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.1:31:0713'01"+36:31
NCLChristof LUYTENBELOmega
NCLGuido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLTom GEYSBELK.O.L.
NCLWannes VAN HAMBELhamok
Top

H:05   length 2600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega38:5614'58"
2.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase44:2617'05"+5:30
3.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase45:0617'20"+6:10
4.Sebastian SPIESGERC.O. Liège52:0620'02"+13:10
Top

D:06   length 1000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna PASQUASYBELKinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:00:0060'00"
Eloise LOVENSBELKinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Janne HILLENBELKinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Kato HILLENBELKinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Top

H:06   length 1000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emile PASQUASYBELKinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:00:0060'00"
Nathan JANSENBELKinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:00:0060'00"
Thomas JANSENBELKinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Thor DE MITSBELKinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Warre SIMKENSBELKinder-O1:00:0060'00"
Top

Total

K.O.L.16
hamok14
Omega11
Kinder-O9
ASUB6
C.O. Liège5
N.S.V. Amel5
O.L.V. Eifel5
VVO 965
C.O. Pégase4
TROL4
KOVZ3
Altaïr C.O.2
Borasca2
Balise 101
Hainaut O.C.1
Hansa Simmerath1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Total: 95