clublogo
index

Sprint
Ville de Marche 14.5.2011
Balise 10

Last updated: 17.05.2011 09:59:29
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DPUP DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D. Pupilles   length 2000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noémie COLLEBELC.O. Liège23:0311'31"
2.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.24:0612'03"+1:03
3.Emilie SILVESTRINBELBalise 1027:4013'49"+4:37
4.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB33:0416'31"+10:01
5.Pauline COLLEBELC.O. Liège33:0816'34"+10:05
6.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.40:0920'04"+17:06
NCLSandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.19:387'51"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega20:388'15"+1:00
3.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB26:1910'31"+6:41
NCLLouise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:187'25"
2.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:168'10"+1:58
Top

D. Open   length 2900m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega15:215'17"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB17:446'06"+2:23
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB18:336'23"+3:12
4.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:566'52"+4:35
5.Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKALATIndiv.20:176'59"+4:56
6.Karoline ANDERSENNORTROL21:237'22"+6:02
7.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège22:397'48"+7:18
8.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.24:088'19"+8:47
9.Ingrid LUTTERIBELC.O. Liège24:598'36"+9:38
10.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège25:208'44"+9:59
11.Véronique GOIREBELB.A.B.A.26:159'03"+10:54
12.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:489'35"+12:27
13.Céline PAULUSBELIndiv.28:029'39"+12:41
14.Gabrielle MAGISBELIndiv.28:199'45"+12:58
15.Anne CLERINBELC.O. Pégase29:2610'08"+14:05
NCLFanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège
Top

D. Masters A   length 2600m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB18:147'00"
2.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB19:157'24"+1:01
3.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:347'54"+2:20
4.Geneviève NYSBELASUB20:427'57"+2:28
5.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège21:078'07"+2:53
6.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase26:4110'15"+8:27
7.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB31:0011'55"+12:46
8.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase31:2412'04"+13:10
9.Géraldine TRIPIERFRAB.A.B.A.38:2514'46"+20:11
Top

D. Masters B   length 2500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritva SIRENFINIndiv.23:229'20"
2.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB26:3310'37"+3:11
3.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB40:2516'10"+17:03
Top

D. Masters C   length 2300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae28:0812'13"
Top

H. Pupilles   length 2000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB14:577'28"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège16:108'04"+1:13
3.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.19:259'42"+4:28
4.Guillaume MORELLEBELC.O. Liège26:1013'04"+11:13
5.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège38:4419'22"+23:47
6.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB47:1723'38"+32:20
--Hugo VANDERCAMMENBELO.L.V. Eifel18:329'15"+3:35
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel19:437'35"
2.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.24:389'28"+4:55
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 2900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HEIKKINENFINASUB16:335'42"
2.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae16:375'43"+0:04
3.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel16:445'46"+0:11
4.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège16:465'46"+0:13
5.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège16:495'47"+0:16
6.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB32:0211'02"+15:29
Top

H. Open   length 3100m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.14:004'30"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.15:345'01"+1:34
3.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.17:575'47"+3:57
4.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel18:225'55"+4:22
5.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase18:335'59"+4:33
6.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel19:386'20"+5:38
7.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège19:396'20"+5:39
8.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB20:016'27"+6:01
9.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL20:326'37"+6:32
10.Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:376'39"+6:37
11.Chris SCOTTGBRIndiv.20:436'40"+6:43
12.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:526'43"+6:52
13.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1021:316'56"+7:31
14.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.22:437'19"+8:43
15.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:137'48"+10:13
16.Axel ENTRUPGERAltaïr C.O.25:178'09"+11:17
17.Pierre STRIJCKMANSBELC.O. Liège26:518'39"+12:51
18.Herman JANSSENBELTROL27:288'51"+13:28
--Marc. DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.17:525'45"+3:52
NCLDesmond FRANSSENBELTROL
NCLErik VAN DYCKBELTROL
Top

H. Masters A   length 2900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc. DEPAUE.BELB.A.B.A.16:175'36"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB16:575'50"+0:40
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17:065'53"+0:49
4.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB19:226'40"+3:05
5.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.22:017'35"+5:44
6.Philippe COLLIGNONBELIndiv.26:089'00"+9:51
7.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.27:539'36"+11:36
8.Pierre DEFOURNYBELC.O. Liège28:459'54"+12:28
9.Georges DICKERBELASUB32:0311'03"+15:46
Top

H. Masters B   length 2600m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.15:486'04"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL16:066'11"+0:18
3.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.16:286'20"+0:40
4.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB17:506'51"+2:02
5.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:097'21"+3:21
6.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase20:097'45"+4:21
7.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase21:268'14"+5:38
8.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase22:508'46"+7:02
9.Philippe BASTIENBELLes Raptors29:0511'11"+13:17
10.Pierre DELHASSEBELC.L.O. Chiny1:13:2828'15"+57:40
Top

H. Masters C   length 2500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1023:209'20"
2.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae25:0010'00"+1:40
3.Georges BARBIERBELASUB31:1412'29"+7:54
NCLHeinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLJean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H. Masters D   length 2300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André LUXENBELBalise 1031:3913'45"
2.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:0613'57"+0:27
3.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège41:4918'10"+10:10
Top

Total

ASUB21
C.O. Liège17
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
C.O. Pégase7
B.A.B.A.6
Hainaut O.C.6
Indiv.6
TROL6
K.O.L.5
Balise 104
O.L.V. Eifel4
Hermathenae3
Altaïr C.O.2
N.S.V. Amel2
Omega2
C.L.O. Chiny1
Les Raptors1
Total: 105